Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 28 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
New Zealand F1
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Type: $15K
Surface: Hard (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100017035
tournament website: http://www.tennisnz.com/Article.aspx?ID=895
www.asbprocircuit.co.nz

Entry list
1 EBELTHITE, Colin AUS 310 1
2 JUNAID, Rameez AUS 327 1
3 KING-TURNER, Daniel NZL 335 1
4 COELHO, Andrew AUS 348 1
5 GROTH, Samuel AUS 353 1
6 HEALEY, Nathan AUS 403 1
7 JONES, Greg AUS 475 1
8 DUREK, Raphael AUS 532 1
9 STATHAM, Jose NZL 559 1
10 ITO, Yuichi JPN 583 1
11 MATOSEVIC, Marinko AUS 610 1
12 $ KLEIN, Brydan AUS 619 2
13 TAKEUCHI, Kento JPN 663 2
14 LEWIS, Haydn BAR 679 1
15 BESTER, Philip CAN 694 1
16 VODICKA, Lance USA 746 1
17 THOMPSON, Adam NZL 806 1


Alternates
18 ONOZAWA, Arata JPN 886= 1
19 GOH, Steven AUS 913 1
20 SIMPSON, Matt NZL 923 1
21 ROBERTS, Andrew AUS 924 1
22 BEZERUK, Yuri AUS 958= 1
23 JONES, G.D. NZL 967 1
24 $ LINDNER, Joel AUS 1044= 1
25 LIM, Hyun-Soo KOR 1143= 1
26 FROST, Isaac AUS 1184= 1
27 TO, David AUS 1184= 1
28 BARLOW, Philip GBR 1245= 2
29 MITSUHASHI, Junn JPN 1311= 1
30 FROST, Leon AUS 1311= 1
31 KIM, Bo-Sung KOR 1359= 1
32 STATHAM, Mikal NZL 1359= 1
33 MOORE, Ciaran RSA 1401= 2
34 BOBUSIC, Strahinja AUS 1491= 1
35 CHANAKIRA, Tinotenda ZIM 1491= 1
36 HOYES, John USA 1491= 2
37 YU, Nai-Zheng CHN 1491= 1
38 PORIC, Alan AUS 1491= 1
39 BARTH, George USA 1491= 4
40 DANIELL, Marcus NZL 1491= 1
41 LIVINGSTON, Whit USA 1491= 1
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard]

Qualifying Draw

First Round
(1)Joel Lindner (AUS) bye
Daniel Davies (NZL) d. Glenn Jackson (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. Shinnosuke Otsuka (JPN) 6-3 6-4
Jared Easton (AUS) bye
(2)Hyun-Soo Lim (KOR) bye
Nick Trkulja (AUS) d. Clive Wright (AUS) 6-4 6-3
Nick Coutts (CAN) bye
Alexander Reedtz (DEN) bye
(3)David To (AUS) bye
James Meredith (NZL) bye
Marvin Barker (AUS) d. Alessio Scivetti (AUS) 6-1 6-1
Tsubasa Morizane (JPN) bye
(4)Isaac Frost (AUS) bye
Patrick Flint (CAN) d. Joshn Nelson (AUS) 4-6 6-1 6-2
Logan Mackenzie (NZL) d. Klaus Weber (NZL) 6-1 6-2
(10)Patrick Ganet (AUS) bye
(5)Clifford Marsland (AUS) bye
Masayuki Fujisawa (JPN) bye
Adam Staub (NZL) d. Sam Barr (NZL) 6-3 6-3
(9)Andrew Gregory (AUS) bye
(6)Leon Frost (AUS) bye
Matt Fox (AUS) d. Stuart Robertson (NZL) 6-2 6-0
Alex Bothe (AUS) bye
(13)Nai-Zheng Yu (CHN) bye
(7)Ciaran Moore (RSA) bye
Yasuo Miyazaki (JPN) d. Jake Gard'ner (NZL) 6-2 6-1
Michael Pigou (NZL) bye
(11)Whit Livingston (USA) bye
(8)Sun-Yong Kim (1987) (KOR) bye
Asger Hess-Olesen (DEN) bye
Shotaro Suzuki (JPN) d. Joseph Squillacioti (AUS) 6-3 6-1
(12)Alan Poric (AUS) bye

Second Round
(1)Joel Lindner (AUS) d. Daniel Davies (NZL) 6-4 6-3
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. Jared Easton (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Nick Trkulja (AUS) d. (2)Hyun-Soo Lim (KOR) 6-2 6-3
Nick Coutts (CAN) d. Alexander Reedtz (DEN) 7-5 6-4
(3)David To (AUS) d. James Meredith (NZL) 6-3 6-7(9) 6-3
Marvin Barker (AUS) d. Tsubasa Morizane (JPN) 7-5 7-6(4)
(4)Isaac Frost (AUS) d. Patrick Flint (CAN) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-3
(10)Patrick Ganet (AUS) d. Logan Mackenzie (NZL) 6-4 6-3
(5)Clifford Marsland (AUS) d. Masayuki Fujisawa (JPN) 6-3 6-1
(9)Andrew Gregory (AUS) d. Adam Staub (NZL) 6-2 6-4
(6)Leon Frost (AUS) d. Matt Fox (AUS) 7-6(3) 7-5
Alex Bothe (AUS) d. (13)Nai-Zheng Yu (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-1
(7)Ciaran Moore (RSA) d. Yasuo Miyazaki (JPN) 7-6(4) 6-3
(11)Whit Livingston (USA) d. Michael Pigou (NZL) 6-3 6-4
(8)Sun-Yong Kim (1987) (KOR) d. Asger Hess-Olesen (DEN) 6-0 6-1
(12)Alan Poric (AUS) d. Shotaro Suzuki (JPN) 6-2 6-4

Qualifying Round
Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. (1)Joel Lindner (AUS) 3-6 6-1 6-0
Nick Trkulja (AUS) d. Nick Coutts (CAN) 6-2 6-2
(3)David To (AUS) d. Marvin Barker (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(10)Patrick Ganet (AUS) d. (4)Isaac Frost (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-4
(5)Clifford Marsland (AUS) d. (9)Andrew Gregory (AUS) 5-7 6-3 6-4
Alex Bothe (AUS) d. (6)Leon Frost (AUS) 6-1 6-4
(7)Ciaran Moore (RSA) d. (11)Whit Livingston (USA) 3-6 6-4 6-2
(12)Alan Poric (AUS) d. (8)Sun-Yong Kim (KOR) 7-6(1) 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100096883&tournament=1100017035
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard]

Singles Main Draw

First Round
(1)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. (q)Niko Trkulja (AUS) 6-2 6-0
Andrew Roberts (AUS) d. (q)Alex Bothe (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Philip Bester (CAN) d. Matthew Simpson (NZL) 6-3 6-3
(q)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. (6)Greg Jones (AUS) 4-6 6-4 7-6(8)
(4)Andrew Coelho (AUS) d. Yuichi Ito (JPN) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) d. Lance Vodicka (USA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(4)
Arata Onozawa (JPN) d. (WC)Oliver Statham (NZL) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-3
(8)Raphael Durek (AUS) d. (q)Alan Poric (AUS) 6-0 6-0
(7)Brydan Klein (AUS) d. (q)Ciaran Moore (RSA) 6-1 6-4
Rubin Statham (NZL) d. (WC)Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-1 6-3
(WC)Finn Tearney (NZL) d. (LL)Whit Livingston (USA) 6-3 6-2 [Livingston replaces Haydn Lewis]
(3)Daniel King-Turner (NZL) d. (WC)G.D. Jones (NZL) 6-4 6-3
(5)Nathan Healey (AUS) d. (q)David To (AUS) 6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(0)
Steven Goh (AUS) d. (q)Clifford Marsland (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Kento Takeuchi (JPN) d. Adam Thompson (NZL) 7-5 6-4
(2)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. (q)Patrick Ganet (AUS) 6-1 6-0

Second Round
(1)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. Andrew Roberts (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-0
(q)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) d. Philip Bester (CAN) 6-3 6-3
(4)Andrew Coelho (AUS) d. Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 6-4 5-7 6-3
(8)Raphael Durek (AUS) d. Arata Onozawa (JPN) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
Rubin Statham (NZL) d. (7)Brydan Klein (AUS) 6-3 7-5
(3)Daniel King-Turner (NZL) d. (WC)Finn Tearney (NZL) 6-0 6-3
Steven Goh (AUS) d. (5)Nathan Healey (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(2)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. Kento Takeuchi (JPN) 6-2 6-3

Quarterfinals
(1)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. (q)Young-Jun Kim (KOR) 6-4 6-1
(4)Andrew Coelho (AUS) d. (8)Raphael Durek (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Rubin Statham (NZL) d. (3)Daniel King-Turner (NZL) 4-6 7-6(10( 6-4
(2)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. Steven Goh (AUS) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. (4)Andrew Coelho (AUS) 5-7 6-3 6-2
(2)Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. Rubin Statham (NZL) 3-6 6-3 6-3

Finals
(1)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) d. (2)Rameez Junaid (AUS) 6-2 6-1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100017035
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard]

Doubles Draw

First Round
(1)Rameez Junaid/Daniel King-Turner (AUS/NZL) d. Patrick Ganet/Alan Poric (AUS) 6-2 7-6(3)
Yuichi Ito/Kento Takeuchi (JPN) d. Whit Livingston/Lance Vodicka (USA) 2-6 6-0 (10-6)
(3)Andrew Coelho/Brydan Klein (AUS) d. (WC)Marcus Daniell/James Meredith (NZL) 6-4 6-2
Clifford Marsland/Marinko Matosevic (AUS) d. Philip Bester/Oliver Statham (CAN/NZL) 6-4 6-3
Isaac Frost/Leon Frost (AUS) d. (WC)Michael Pigou/Adam Staub (NZL) 6-3 4-6 (10-8)
(4)Rubin Statham/Adam Thompson (NZL) d. G.D. Jones/Matthew Simpson (NZL) 4-6 6-3 (10-1)
(WC)Logan MacKenzie/Finn Tearney (NZL) d. Steven Goh/Andrew Roberts (AUS) 6-4 6-3
(2)Raphael Durek/Nathan Healey (AUS) d. Joel Lindner/David To (AUS) 6-2 7-6(5)

Quarterfinals
(1)Rameez Junaid/Daniel King-Turner (AUS/NZL) d. Yuichi Ito/Kento Takeuchi (JPN) 6-2 6-2
(3)Andrew Coelho/Brydan Klein (AUS) d. Clifford Marsland/Marinko Matosevic (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-3
Isaac Frost/Leon Frost (AUS) d. (4)Rubin Statham/Adam Thompson (NZL) 3-6 7-5(10-7)
(2)Raphael Durek/Nathan Healey (AUS) d. (WC)Logan MacKenzie/Finn Tearney (NZL) 6-4 6-4

Semifinals
(3)Andrew Coelho/Brydan Klein (AUS) d. (1)Rameez Junaid/Daniel King-Turner (AUS/NZL) 6-4 0-6 (10-7)
Isaac Frost/Leon Frost (AUS) d. (2)Raphael Durek/Nathan Healey (AUS) 6-4 6-7(5) (12-10)

Finals
(3)Andrew Coelho/Brydan Klein (AUS) d. Isaac Frost/Leon Frost (AUS) 6-1 6-3


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100096882&tournament=1100017035
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,368 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard]

Nathan :rocker:
Rameez :rocker:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,166 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard]

Good luck to Philip :D
Wonder why he's in New Zealand instead of the futures in Canada the next week.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,014 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard]

gosh new zealand is so far away from rst of worls its a bitch to get from there to Europe/North/South America
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Qualifying Draw

Main Draw Singles

First Round
(1)Colin Ebelthite (AUS) vs (q)Niko Trkulja (AUS)
Andrew Roberts (AUS) vs (q)Alex Bothe (AUS)
Philip Bester (CAN) vs Matthew Simpson (NZL)
(6)Greg Jones (AUS) vs (q)Young-Jun Kim (KOR)
(4)Andrew Coelho (AUS) vs Yuichi Ito (JPN)
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs Lance Vodicka (USA)
Arata Onozawa (JPN) vs (WC)Oliver Statham (NZL)
(8)Raphael Durek (AUS) vs (q)Alan Poric (AUS)
(7)Brydan Klein (AUS) vs (q)Ciaran Moore (RSA)
Rubin Statham (NZL) vs (WC)Marcus Daniell (NZL)
Haydn Lewis (BAR) vs (WC)Finn Tearney (NZL)
(3)Daniel King-Turner (NZL) vs (WC)G.D. Jones (NZL)
(5)Nathan Healey (AUS) vs (q)David To (AUS)
Steven Goh (AUS) vs (q)Clifford Marsland (AUS)
Adam Thompson (NZL) vs Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
(2)Rameez Junaid (AUS) vs (q)Patrick Ganet (AUS)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,368 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

Good Luck:

Nathan Healey
Rameez Junaid
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

Singles
1st Round

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) (1) Vs Nick TRKULJA (AUS)
Andrew ROBERTS (AUS) Vs Alex BOTHE (AUS)
Philip BESTER (CAN) Vs Matt SIMPSON (NZL)
Young-Jun KIM (KOR) Vs Greg JONES (AUS) (6)
Andrew COELHO (AUS) (4) defeated Yuichi ITO (JPN) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) defeated Lance VODICKA (USA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(4)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) defeated Mikal STATHAM (NZL) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-3
Raphael DUREK (AUS) (8) defeated Alan PORIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0
Brydan KLEIN (AUS) (7) Vs Ciaran MOORE (RSA)
Jose STATHAM (NZL) Vs Marcus DANIELL (NZL)
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) defeated Whit LIVINGSTON (USA) 6-3 6-2
Daniel KING-TURNER (NZL) (3) defeated G.D. JONES (NZL) 6-4 6-3
Nathan HEALEY (AUS) (5) defeated David TO (AUS) 6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(0)
Steven GOH (AUS) defeated Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Adam THOMPSON (NZL) Vs Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN)
Patrick GANET (AUS) Vs Rameez JUNAID (AUS) (2)
---------------------

Doubles
1st Round

JUNAID (AUS) / KING-TURNER (NZL) (1) defeated GANET (AUS) / PORIC (AUS)
ITO (JPN) / TAKEUCHI (JPN) defeated LIVINGSTON (USA) / VODICKA (USA) 2-6 6-0 [10-6]
COELHO (AUS) / KLEIN (AUS) (3) defeated DANIELL (NZL) / MEREDITH (NZL) 6-4 6-2
MARSLAND (AUS) / MATOSEVIC (AUS) defeated BESTER (CAN) / STATHAM (NZL) 6-4 6-3
FROST (AUS) / FROST (AUS) defeated PIGOU (NZL) / STAUB (NZL) 6-3 4-6 [10-8]
STATHAM (NZL) / THOMPSON (NZL) (4) defeated JONES (NZL) / SIMPSON (NZL) 4-6 6-3 [10-1]
MACKENZIE (NZL) / TEARNEY (NZL) defeated GOH (AUS) / ROBERTS (AUS) 6-4 6-3
DUREK (AUS) / HEALEY (AUS) (2) defeated LINDNER (AUS) / TO (AUS) 6-2 7-6(5)

Quarterfinal

JUNAID (AUS) / KING-TURNER (NZL) (1) Vs ITO (JPN) / TAKEUCHI (JPN)
COELHO (AUS) / KLEIN (AUS) (3) Vs MARSLAND (AUS) / MATOSEVIC (AUS)
FROST (AUS) / FROST (AUS) Vs STATHAM (NZL) / THOMPSON (NZL) (4)
MACKENZIE (NZL) / TEARNEY (NZL) Vs DUREK (AUS) / HEALEY (AUS) (2)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,368 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

:) Nathan
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,368 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

Junaid/King-Turner or Coelho/Klein vs. Durek/Healey would be a pretty good doubles final :eek:
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

First Round finished


1st Round

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) (1) defeated Nick TRKULJA (AUS) 6-2 6-0
Andrew ROBERTS (AUS) defeated Alex BOTHE (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Philip BESTER (CAN) defeated Matt SIMPSON (NZL) 6-3 6-3
Young-Jun KIM (KOR) defeated Greg JONES (AUS) (6) 4-6 6-4 7-6(8)
Andrew COELHO (AUS) (4) defeated Yuichi ITO (JPN) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) defeated Lance VODICKA (USA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(4)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) defeated Mikal STATHAM (NZL) 7-6(4) 1-6 6-3
Raphael DUREK (AUS) (8) defeated Alan PORIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0
Brydan KLEIN (AUS) (7) defeated Ciaran MOORE (RSA) 6-1 6-4
Jose STATHAM (NZL) defeated Marcus DANIELL (NZL) 6-1 6-3
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) defeated Whit LIVINGSTON (USA) 6-3 6-2
Daniel KING-TURNER (NZL) (3) defeated G.D. JONES (NZL) 6-4 6-3
Nathan HEALEY (AUS) (5) defeated David TO (AUS) 6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(0)
Steven GOH (AUS) defeated Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) defeated Adam THOMPSON (NZL) 7-5 6-4
Rameez JUNAID (AUS) (2) defeated Patrick GANET (AUS) 6-1 6-0

2nd Round

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) (1) Vs Andrew ROBERTS (AUS)
Philip BESTER (CAN) Vs Young-Jun KIM (KOR)
Andrew COELHO (AUS) (4) Vs Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) Vs Raphael DUREK (AUS) (8)
Brydan KLEIN (AUS) (7) Vs Jose STATHAM (NZL)
Finn TEARNEY (NZL) Vs Daniel KING-TURNER (NZL) (3)
Nathan HEALEY (AUS) (5) Vs Steven GOH (AUS)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) Vs Rameez JUNAID (AUS) (2)

------------------

Doubles

Quarterfinal

JUNAID (AUS) / KING-TURNER (NZL) (1) defeated ITO (JPN) / TAKEUCHI (JPN) 6-2 6-2
COELHO (AUS) / KLEIN (AUS) (3) defeated MARSLAND (AUS) / MATOSEVIC (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-3
FROST (AUS) / FROST (AUS) defeated STATHAM (NZL) / THOMPSON (NZL) (4) 3-6 7-5 [10-7]
DUREK (AUS) / HEALEY (AUS) (2) defeated GOH (AUS) / ROBERTS (AUS) 6-4 6-4

Semifinal

JUNAID (AUS) / KING-TURNER (NZL) (1) Vs COELHO (AUS) / KLEIN (AUS) (3)
FROST (AUS) / FROST (AUS) Vs DUREK (AUS) / HEALEY (AUS) (2)
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

2nd Round

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) (1) defeated Andrew ROBERTS (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-0
Young-Jun KIM (KOR) defeated Philip BESTER (CAN) 6-3 6-3
Andrew COELHO (AUS) (4) defeated Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-3
Raphael DUREK (AUS) (8) defeated Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2
Jose STATHAM (NZL) defeated Brydan KLEIN (AUS) (7) 6-3 7-5
Daniel KING-TURNER (NZL) (3) defeated Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 6-0 6-3
Steven GOH (AUS) defeated Nathan HEALEY (AUS) (5) 6-3 6-2
Rameez JUNAID (AUS) (2) defeated Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) 6-2 6-3

Quarterfinal

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) (1) Vs Young-Jun KIM (KOR)
Andrew COELHO (AUS) (4) Vs Raphael DUREK (AUS) (8)
Jose STATHAM (NZL) Vs Daniel KING-TURNER (NZL) (3)
Steven GOH (AUS) Vs Rameez JUNAID (AUS) (2)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,368 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Colin EBELTHITE (AUS) (1) defeated Young-Jun KIM (KOR) 6-4 6-1
Andrew COELHO (AUS) (4) defeated Raphael DUREK (AUS) (8) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Jose STATHAM (NZL) defeated Daniel KING-TURNER (NZL) (3) 4-6 7-6(10) 6-4
Rameez JUNAID (AUS) (2) defeated Steven GOH (AUS) 6-3 6-2
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,368 Posts
Re: New Zealand F1 [February 25 - Wellington - Hard] Main Draw

:yeah: Rameez
 
1 - 20 of 28 Posts
Top