Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 32 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Middelburg
Prize : 15k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) 256 1
2 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) 261 1
3 Boy WESTERHOF (NED) 265 1
4 Jason KUBLER (AUS) 278 2
5 Yannik REUTER (BEL) 281 1
6 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 284 1
7 Antal VAN DER DUIM (NED) 306 1
8 Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 345 1
9 Florent SERRA (FRA) 377 1
10 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 379 1
11 Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) 437 1
12 Darian KING (BAR) 449 1
13 Dino MARCAN (CRO) 495 1
14 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 526 1
15 Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) 537 1
16 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 754 1
17 Alban MEUFFELS (NED) 788 1
18 Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 929 1

Qualifying


1 Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) 1027 1
2 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 1192= 1
3 Philip DE VETTER (BEL) 1238= 2
4 Sander ARENDS (NED) 1272= 1
5 Jelle SELS (NED) 1348= 1
6 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) 1364= 1
7 Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED) 1527= 1
8 Max DE VROOME (NED) 1620= 1
9 Christian PLATTES (GER) 2079= 1
10 Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 14 1
11 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) 122 1
12 Florian STEPHAN (GER) 105 2
13 Marc FORNELL-MESTRES (ESP) 138 1
14 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 123 2
15 Kevin KYLAR (CAN) 35 3
16 Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) 143 2
17 David EISENZAPF (GER) 172 3
18 Moos SPORKEN (NED) 24 1
19 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 42 1
20 Americo LANZONI (BRA) 104 1
21 Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) 38 1
22 Thorben MICHAELIS (GER) 209 3
23 Bart VAN DEN BERG (NED) 58 1
24 Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) 63 1
25 Jason TAYLOR (AUS) 80 1
26 Adriaan DE JAGER (NED) 78 1
27 Adam TAYLOR (AUS) 81 2
28 Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) 258 2
29 Kayne RYAN (AUS) 95 1
30 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 86 1
31 Bart VAN LEIJSEN (NED) 122 1
32 Edward ELLIOTT (USA) 202 1
33 Sam MEESSEN (NED) 150 1
34 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 161 1
35 Rutger CRAMER (NED) 151 1
36 Thierry VAN OS (NED) 301 1
37 Liam ROOS (NED) 308 1
38 Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 1
39 Marc ALGERI (FRA) 5
40 Caspar SCHUETZE (GER) 1
41 Denis EISTERT (GER) 3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

David PEL (NED) [1] BYE
Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) BYE
Benjamin TASEVAC (USA) 6-3 6-4 Caspar SCHUETZE (GER)
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) BYE
Philip DE VETTER (BEL) [2] BYE
Kevin KYLAR (CAN) 6-4 6-2 Bart VAN LEIJSEN (NED)
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) BYE
David EISENZAPF (GER) BYE
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] BYE
Jason TAYLOR (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) BYE
Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP) BYE
Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4] BYE
Kayne RYAN (AUS) BYE
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) BYE
Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) BYE
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] BYE
Sam MEESSEN (NED) BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) BYE
Thierry VAN OS (NED) BYE
Sten LEUSINK (NED) BYE
Americo LANZONI (BRA) BYE
Florian STEPHAN (GER) BYE
Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) BYE
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) BYE
Adam TAYLOR (AUS) BYE
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) BYE
Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL) BYE
Rutger CRAMER (NED) BYE
Nathan DE VEER (NED) BYE
Edward ELLIOTT (USA) BYE

Round 2

Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) Walkover David PEL (NED) [1]
Benjamin TASEVAC (USA) 7-5 7-5 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Kevin KYLAR (CAN) Walkover Philip DE VETTER (BEL) [2]
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-0 6-4 David EISENZAPF (GER)
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 Jason TAYLOR (AUS)
Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) 6-4 6-1 Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP)
Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4] 7-6(4) 6-3 Kayne RYAN (AUS)
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-3 6-1 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] 6-4 5-7 6-2 Sam MEESSEN (NED)
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 6-0 6-1 Thierry VAN OS (NED)
Sten LEUSINK (NED) 6-1 6-0 Americo LANZONI (BRA)
Florian STEPHAN (GER) 6-1 6-3 Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-4 6-4 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Adam TAYLOR (AUS)
Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL) 6-2 0-6 6-1 Rutger CRAMER (NED)
Nathan DE VEER (NED) 7-5 4-6 6-2 Edward ELLIOTT (USA)

Round 3

Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) 6-4 7-6(5) Benjamin TASEVAC (USA)
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-4 7-5 Kevin KYLAR (CAN)
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] 6-4 6-1 Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER)
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-4 7-5 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4]
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Christian PLATTES (GER) [5]
Florian STEPHAN (GER) 6-1 6-0 Sten LEUSINK (NED)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-2 6-4 Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Nathan DE VEER (NED) 6-2 6-3 Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Boy WESTERHOF (NED) [1] 6-3 6-2 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-1 6-4 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3 Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [5] 7-5 6-4 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI)
Jason KUBLER (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-3 Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Dino MARCAN (CRO)
Jelle SELS (NED) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-0 Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED)
Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6] 6-2 6-2 Nathan DE VEER (NED)
Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7] 7-5 6-1 Sander ARENDS (NED)
Alban MEUFFELS (NED) 7-6(4) 6-1 Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED)
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 6-1 6-3 Florian STEPHAN (GER)
Darian KING (BAR) 6-1 6-3 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [3]
Florent SERRA (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-4 Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-3 Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED)
Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) 6-3 7-5 Max DE VROOME (NED)
Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2] 6-2 6-2 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED)

2nd Round

Boy WESTERHOF (NED) [1] 6-3 6-2 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER)
Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 5-7 6-3 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [5]
Jason KUBLER (AUS) [4] 6-4 6-1 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS)
Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6] 6-2 6-3 Jelle SELS (NED)
Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7] 6-2 3-1 Retired Alban MEUFFELS (NED)
Darian KING (BAR) 6-0 7-5 Moos SPORKEN (NED)
Florent SERRA (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-2 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)
Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2] 2-6 6-1 6-4 Gregory OUELLETTE (USA)

Quarterfinal

Boy WESTERHOF (NED) [1] 4-6 6-0 6-2 Niels LOOTSMA (NED)
Jason KUBLER (AUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6]
Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7] 7-6(6) 6-2 Darian KING (BAR)
Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2] 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3 Florent SERRA (FRA) [8]

Semifinal

Boy WESTERHOF (NED) [1] 4-6 7-5 6-3 Jason KUBLER (AUS) [4]
Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7] 6-2 3-6 6-2 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2]

Final

Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7] 6-4 6-7(2) 7-5 Boy WESTERHOF (NED) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [1] BYE
Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-3 7-6(3) Othar KORDSACHIA (GER) / Yannick SCHMITTER (GER)
Adam TAYLOR (AUS) / Jason TAYLOR (AUS) [3] BYE
Jelle SELS (NED) / Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED) 7-6(7) 6-3 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) / Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) / Florian STEPHAN (GER) 5-7 6-4 [10-3] Kevin KYLAR (CAN) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Sander ARENDS (NED) / Niels LOOTSMA (NED) BYE
Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) / Max DE VROOME (NED) 7-5 6-7(5) [10-3] Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) / Kayne RYAN (AUS)
Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) / Americo LANZONI (BRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [1]
Jelle SELS (NED) / Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED) 6-3 3-6 [10-2] Adam TAYLOR (AUS) / Jason TAYLOR (AUS) [3]
Sander ARENDS (NED) / Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 6-3 6-4 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) / Florian STEPHAN (GER)
Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) / Max DE VROOME (NED) 6-3 6-2 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) / Americo LANZONI (BRA) [2]

Semifinal

Jelle SELS (NED) / Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED) 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Sander ARENDS (NED) / Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 3-6 7-6(5) [10-2] Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) / Max DE VROOME (NED)

Final

Sander ARENDS (NED) / Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 6-4 6-2 Jelle SELS (NED) / Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

David PEL (NED) [1] BYE
Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) BYE
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) BYE
Philip DE VETTER (BEL) [2] BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) BYE
David EISENZAPF (GER) BYE
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] BYE
Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) BYE
Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP) BYE
Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4] BYE
Kayne RYAN (AUS) BYE
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) BYE
Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) BYE
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] BYE
Sam MEESSEN (NED) BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) BYE
Thierry VAN OS (NED) BYE
Sten LEUSINK (NED) BYE
Americo LANZONI (BRA) BYE
Florian STEPHAN (GER) BYE
Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) BYE
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) BYE
Adam TAYLOR (AUS) BYE
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) BYE
Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL) BYE
Rutger CRAMER (NED) BYE
Nathan DE VEER (NED) BYE
Edward ELLIOTT (USA) BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

David PEL (NED) [1] BYE
Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) BYE
Benjamin TASEVAC (USA) 6-3 6-4 Caspar SCHUETZE (GER)
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) BYE
Philip DE VETTER (BEL) [2] BYE
Kevin KYLAR (CAN) 6-4 6-2 Bart VAN LEIJSEN (NED)
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) BYE
David EISENZAPF (GER) BYE
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] BYE
Jason TAYLOR (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) BYE
Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP) BYE
Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4] BYE
Kayne RYAN (AUS) BYE
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) BYE
Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) BYE
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] BYE
Sam MEESSEN (NED) BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) BYE
Thierry VAN OS (NED) BYE
Sten LEUSINK (NED) BYE
Americo LANZONI (BRA) BYE
Florian STEPHAN (GER) BYE
Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) BYE
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) BYE
Adam TAYLOR (AUS) BYE
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) BYE
Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL) BYE
Rutger CRAMER (NED) BYE
Nathan DE VEER (NED) BYE
Edward ELLIOTT (USA) BYE

Round 2

Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) Walkover David PEL (NED) [1]
Benjamin TASEVAC (USA) 7-5 7-5 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Kevin KYLAR (CAN) Walkover Philip DE VETTER (BEL) [2]
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-0 6-4 David EISENZAPF (GER)
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 Jason TAYLOR (AUS)
Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER) 6-4 6-1 Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP)
Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4] 7-6(4) 6-3 Kayne RYAN (AUS)
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-3 6-1 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] 6-4 5-7 6-2 Sam MEESSEN (NED)
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 6-0 6-1 Thierry VAN OS (NED)
Sten LEUSINK (NED) 6-1 6-0 Americo LANZONI (BRA)
Florian STEPHAN (GER) 6-1 6-3 Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-4 6-4 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Adam TAYLOR (AUS)
Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL) 6-2 0-6 6-1 Rutger CRAMER (NED)
Nathan DE VEER (NED) 7-5 4-6 6-2 Edward ELLIOTT (USA)

Round 3

Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-4 7-5 Kevin KYLAR (CAN)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,404 Posts
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

Main Draw

Boy Westerhof NED [1] v Keivon Tabrizi SUI
Jan Oliver Sadlowski GER [Q] v Roy De Valk NED [Q]
Niels Lootsma NED v Sebastiaan Bonapart NED [Q]
Jorge Aguilar CHI v Tak Khunn Wang FRA [5]

Jason Kubler AUS [4] v Robert Constantinovici ROU
Alexey Vatutin RUS v Dino Marcan CRO
Wouter Adriaansen NED [WC] v Jelle Sels NED [Q]
Nathan de Veer NED [Q] v Yannik Reuter BEL [6]

Thiago Monteiro BRA [7] v Sander Arends NED [WC]
Tim van Terheijden NED [Q] v Alban Meuffels NED
Moos Sporken NED [Q] v Florian Stephan GER [Q]
Darian King BAR v Ricardo Hocevar BRA [3]

Florent Serra FRA [8] v Vincent van den Honert NED [WC]
Matwé Middelkoop NED v Eduardo Dischinger BRA
Greg Ouellette USA v Max de Vroome NED [WC]
Bobbie de Goeijen NED [LL] v Yannick Mertens BEL [2]

Van der Duim forced to withdraw :sad:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) 6-4 7-6(5) Benjamin TASEVAC (USA)
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-4 7-5 Kevin KYLAR (CAN)
Jelle SELS (NED) [3] 6-4 6-1 Mark-Flavius ANDRES (GER)
Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) 6-4 7-5 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) [4]
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Christian PLATTES (GER) [5]
Florian STEPHAN (GER) 6-1 6-0 Sten LEUSINK (NED)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-2 6-4 Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Nathan DE VEER (NED) 6-2 6-3 Maxence BONAVENTURE (BEL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [1] BYE
Adam TAYLOR (AUS) / Jason TAYLOR (AUS) [3] BYE
Sander ARENDS (NED) / Niels LOOTSMA (NED) BYE
Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) / Americo LANZONI (BRA) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

looks like they didnt play today? weird
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,404 Posts
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

looks like they didnt play today? weird
They completed the QD. Play starts today.

Like last year, they use two different venues (in different towns). I will probably go tomorrow. Too many useless match-ups today.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Boy WESTERHOF (NED) [1] 6-3 6-2 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-1 6-4 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Niels LOOTSMA (NED) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3 Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [5] 7-5 6-4 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Dino MARCAN (CRO)
Jelle SELS (NED) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-0 Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED)
Yannik REUTER (BEL) [6] 6-2 6-2 Nathan DE VEER (NED)
Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7] 7-5 6-1 Sander ARENDS (NED)
Alban MEUFFELS (NED) 7-6(4) 6-1 Tim VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED)
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 6-1 6-3 Florian STEPHAN (GER)
Darian KING (BAR) 6-1 6-3 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [3]
Florent SERRA (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-4 Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-3 Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED)
Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) 6-3 7-5 Max DE VROOME (NED)
Yannick MERTENS (BEL) [2] 6-2 6-2 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Netherlands F4 [30 June/Middelburg/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [1] BYE
Sebastiaan BONAPART (NED) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-3 7-6(3) Othar KORDSACHIA (GER) / Yannick SCHMITTER (GER)
Adam TAYLOR (AUS) / Jason TAYLOR (AUS) [3] BYE
Jelle SELS (NED) / Vincent VAN DEN HONERT (NED) 7-6(7) 6-3 Bobbie DE GOEIJEN (NED) / Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) / Florian STEPHAN (GER) 5-7 6-4 [10-3] Kevin KYLAR (CAN) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Sander ARENDS (NED) / Niels LOOTSMA (NED) BYE
Robert CONSTANTINOVICI (ROU) / Max DE VROOME (NED) 7-5 6-7(5) [10-3] Wouter ADRIAANSEN (NED) / Kayne RYAN (AUS)
Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) / Americo LANZONI (BRA) [2] BYE
 
1 - 20 of 32 Posts
Top