Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Maputo
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) 278 1
2 Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) 449 1
3 Evan SONG (USA) 523 1
4 Vasco MENSURADO (POR) 726 2
5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 801 5
6 Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) 971 1
7 Evan KING (USA) 989 2
8 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) 998 1
9 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1137 1
10 Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) 1210= 2
11 Julian BUSCH (ARG) 1230 5
12 Joshua CHETTY (RSA) 1377= 1
13 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 1413 1
14 Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 1435= 2
15 David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER) 1498= 3
16 Duncan MUGABE (UGA) 1602= 1
17 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 1676= 3
18 Agustin MOYANO (ARG) 1856= 1

Qualifying

1 Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 1984= 1
2 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) 1984= 1
3 Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 90 3
4 Reinhardt TROLLIP (RSA) 24 1
5 Philipp ZIERSCH (SUI) 136 1
6 Tomas GERINI (ARG) 110 1
7 Trent BOTHA (RSA) 46 1
8 Luis CROCCO (ARG) 131 1
9 Niclas GENOVESE (SUI) 308 1
10 Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 107 1
11 Johannes MYBURGH (RSA) 48 1
12 Yaseen IBRAHIM (RSA) 168 1
13 Ian FLIGLER (ARG) 138 1
14 Louis PRETORIUS (RSA) 173 1
15 Aryan GOVEAS (IND) 146 1
16 Anderson REED (USA) 299 2
17 Joshua LUCK (RSA) 229 1
18 Luis BRITTO (BRA) 65 2
19 Jay CLARKE (GBR) 441 1
20 Benjamin WARREN (RSA) 1
21 Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 1
22 Francis SSALI (UGA) 1
23 Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ) 1
24 William BUSHAMUKA (USA) 1
25 Bruno FIGUEIREDO (MOZ) 1
26 Jack OSWALD (GBR) 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Luis BRITTO (BRA) 7-5 6-4 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) [1]
Niclas GENOVESE (SUI) 6-4 7-5 Johannes MYBURGH (RSA)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-0 Reinhardt TROLLIP (RSA)
Luis CROCCO (ARG) 6-1 6-0 Richaad KAMISSA (MOZ)
Fernando ANDRE (ANG) 7-6(6) 7-5 Antonio SABADO (MOZ)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Ian FLIGLER (ARG)
Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-3 Edward ELLIOTT (USA)
Yaseen IBRAHIM (RSA) 6-2 6-0 Benjamin WARREN (RSA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-0 6-2 Bruno FIGUEIREDO (MOZ)
Carlos CAPEL (ESP) 6-2 6-1 Feliciano DOS SANTOS GUILANDE (MOZ)
Aryan GOVEAS (IND) 6-2 6-0 Miguel GONCALVES (MOZ)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-0 6-3 Lefa Ashley SIBANDA (BOT)
Jack OSWALD (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Calvin MAPOSSE (MOZ)
Anderson REED (USA) 6-0 6-1 Rudi BARTELS (RSA)
Trent BOTHA (RSA) 6-1 6-1 Philipp ZIERSCH (SUI)
Joshua LUCK (RSA) 6-4 6-1 Louis PRETORIUS (RSA)

Round 2

Luis BRITTO (BRA) 6-2 7-6(2) Niclas GENOVESE (SUI)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Luis CROCCO (ARG)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 6-3 6-1 Fernando ANDRE (ANG)
Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 0-6 6-4 6-3 Yaseen IBRAHIM (RSA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Carlos CAPEL (ESP)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-4 7-5 Aryan GOVEAS (IND)
Anderson REED (USA) 6-2 6-3 Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Trent BOTHA (RSA) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Joshua LUCK (RSA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 6-1 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
William BUSHAMUKA (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5] 6-0 6-1 Joshua CHETTY (RSA)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(2) Anderson REED (USA)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-4 6-1 Courtney John LOCK (ZIM)
Evan KING (USA) [7] 6-4 6-3 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) 6-3 6-4 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [8]
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) 6-3 6-2 Julian BUSCH (ARG)
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ)
Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4] 6-3 7-6(10) Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6] 6-0 6-2 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-0 6-2 Agustin MOYANO (ARG)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 6-0 6-2 Armindo Junior NHAVENE (MOZ)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Trent BOTHA (RSA)

2nd Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 3-6 7-6(7) 6-4 William BUSHAMUKA (USA)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5] 7-6(2) 6-2 Jay CLARKE (GBR)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-0 6-1 Curtis CLARKE (GBR)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-3 7-6(3) Evan KING (USA) [7]
Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) 7-6(5) 6-1 Duncan MUGABE (UGA)
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 7-5 4-6 7-6(5) Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4]
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6] 7-6(4) 6-3 Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Phenyo MATONG (BOT)

Quarterfinal

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 6-1 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5]
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-1 6-2 Evan SONG (USA) [3]
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-3 2-6 7-5 Benjamin LOCK (ZIM)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 7-6(4) 6-2 Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6]

Semifinal

Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1]
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2]

Final

Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-2 6-1 Jeremy BEALE (AUS)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) / Philipp ZIERSCH (SUI)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-2 6-2 William BUSHAMUKA (USA) / Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [3] 6-3 6-1 Chris BUCK (USA) / Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ)
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Luis CROCCO (ARG) / Lisandro Nicolas GIRALDI (ARG)
Julian BUSCH (ARG) / Agustin MOYANO (ARG) 5-7 6-4 [10-5] Trent BOTHA (RSA) / David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER)
Joshua LUCK (RSA) / Evan SONG (USA) 6-7(4) 6-3 [10-8] Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) / Courtney John LOCK (ZIM) [4]
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Joshua CHETTY (RSA) 7-6(2) 6-4 Jeremy BEALE (AUS) / Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 6-1 7-5 Curtis CLARKE (GBR) / Jay CLARKE (GBR)

Quarterfinal

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 7-6(5) 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Lloyd HARRIS (RSA)
Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [3] 3-6 6-2 [10-2] Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Joshua LUCK (RSA) / Evan SONG (USA) 6-0 6-1 Julian BUSCH (ARG) / Agustin MOYANO (ARG)
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 7-5 6-2 Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Joshua CHETTY (RSA)

Semifinal

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-2 5-7 [10-6] Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [3]
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 7-6(3) 6-2 Joshua LUCK (RSA) / Evan SONG (USA)

Final

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(2) Anderson REED (USA)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-4 6-1 Courtney John LOCK (ZIM)
Evan KING (USA) [7] 6-4 6-3 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ)
Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4] 6-3 7-6(10) Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 6-0 6-2 Armindo Junior NHAVENE (MOZ)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) / Philipp ZIERSCH (SUI)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-2 6-2 William BUSHAMUKA (USA) / Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Luis CROCCO (ARG) / Lisandro Nicolas GIRALDI (ARG)
Julian BUSCH (ARG) / Agustin MOYANO (ARG) 5-7 6-4 [10-5] Trent BOTHA (RSA) / David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Luis BRITTO (BRA) 7-5 6-4 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) [1]
Niclas GENOVESE (SUI) 6-4 7-5 Johannes MYBURGH (RSA)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-0 Reinhardt TROLLIP (RSA)
Luis CROCCO (ARG) 6-1 6-0 Richaad KAMISSA (MOZ)
Fernando ANDRE (ANG) 7-6(6) 7-5 Antonio SABADO (MOZ)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Ian FLIGLER (ARG)
Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 7-5 5-7 6-3 Edward ELLIOTT (USA)
Yaseen IBRAHIM (RSA) 6-2 6-0 Benjamin WARREN (RSA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-0 6-2 Bruno FIGUEIREDO (MOZ)
Carlos CAPEL (ESP) 6-2 6-1 Feliciano DOS SANTOS GUILANDE (MOZ)
Aryan GOVEAS (IND) 6-2 6-0 Miguel GONCALVES (MOZ)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-0 6-3 Lefa Ashley SIBANDA (BOT)
Jack OSWALD (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Calvin MAPOSSE (MOZ)
Anderson REED (USA) 6-0 6-1 Rudi BARTELS (RSA)
Trent BOTHA (RSA) 6-1 6-1 Philipp ZIERSCH (SUI)
Joshua LUCK (RSA) 6-4 6-1 Louis PRETORIUS (RSA)

Round 2

Luis BRITTO (BRA) 6-2 7-6(2) Niclas GENOVESE (SUI)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Luis CROCCO (ARG)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 6-3 6-1 Fernando ANDRE (ANG)
Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 0-6 6-4 6-3 Yaseen IBRAHIM (RSA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Carlos CAPEL (ESP)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-4 7-5 Aryan GOVEAS (IND)
Anderson REED (USA) 6-2 6-3 Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Trent BOTHA (RSA) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Joshua LUCK (RSA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 6-1 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
William BUSHAMUKA (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5] 6-0 6-1 Joshua CHETTY (RSA)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(2) Anderson REED (USA)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-4 6-1 Courtney John LOCK (ZIM)
Evan KING (USA) [7] 6-4 6-3 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) 6-3 6-4 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [8]
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) 6-3 6-2 Julian BUSCH (ARG)
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ)
Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4] 6-3 7-6(10) Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6] 6-0 6-2 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-0 6-2 Agustin MOYANO (ARG)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 6-0 6-2 Armindo Junior NHAVENE (MOZ)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Trent BOTHA (RSA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) / Philipp ZIERSCH (SUI)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-2 6-2 William BUSHAMUKA (USA) / Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [3] 6-3 6-1 Chris BUCK (USA) / Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ)
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Luis CROCCO (ARG) / Lisandro Nicolas GIRALDI (ARG)
Julian BUSCH (ARG) / Agustin MOYANO (ARG) 5-7 6-4 [10-5] Trent BOTHA (RSA) / David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER)
Joshua LUCK (RSA) / Evan SONG (USA) 6-7(4) 6-3 [10-8] Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) / Courtney John LOCK (ZIM) [4]
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Joshua CHETTY (RSA) 7-6(2) 6-4 Jeremy BEALE (AUS) / Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 6-1 7-5 Curtis CLARKE (GBR) / Jay CLARKE (GBR)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 6-1 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
William BUSHAMUKA (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 David Chaplefeh FORCHAP (GER)
Jay CLARKE (GBR) 6-2 6-4 Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5] 6-0 6-1 Joshua CHETTY (RSA)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) 6-1 6-7(4) 7-6(2) Anderson REED (USA)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-4 6-1 Courtney John LOCK (ZIM)
Evan KING (USA) [7] 6-4 6-3 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) 6-3 6-4 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [8]
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) 6-3 6-2 Julian BUSCH (ARG)
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Jossefa ELIAS (MOZ)
Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4] 6-3 7-6(10) Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6] 6-0 6-2 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-0 6-2 Agustin MOYANO (ARG)
Phenyo MATONG (BOT) 6-0 6-2 Armindo Junior NHAVENE (MOZ)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Trent BOTHA (RSA)

2nd Round

Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-0 6-1 Curtis CLARKE (GBR)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-3 7-6(3) Evan KING (USA) [7]
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 7-5 4-6 7-6(5) Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4]
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Phenyo MATONG (BOT)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 7-6(5) 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Lloyd HARRIS (RSA)
Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [3] 3-6 6-2 [10-2] Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Joshua LUCK (RSA) / Evan SONG (USA) 6-0 6-1 Julian BUSCH (ARG) / Agustin MOYANO (ARG)
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 7-5 6-2 Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Joshua CHETTY (RSA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 3-6 7-6(7) 6-4 William BUSHAMUKA (USA)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5] 7-6(2) 6-2 Jay CLARKE (GBR)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-0 6-1 Curtis CLARKE (GBR)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-3 7-6(3) Evan KING (USA) [7]
Benjamin LOCK (ZIM) 7-6(5) 6-1 Duncan MUGABE (UGA)
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 7-5 4-6 7-6(5) Vasco MENSURADO (POR) [4]
Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6] 7-6(4) 6-3 Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Phenyo MATONG (BOT)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-2 5-7 [10-6] Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) / Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [3]
Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2] 7-6(3) 6-2 Joshua LUCK (RSA) / Evan SONG (USA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Mozambique F2 [8 June/Maputo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 6-1 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) [5]
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-1 6-2 Evan SONG (USA) [3]
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-3 2-6 7-5 Benjamin LOCK (ZIM)
Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2] 7-6(4) 6-2 Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [6]

Semifinal

Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1]
Jeremy BEALE (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Nicolaas SCHOLTZ (RSA) [2]

Final

Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 6-2 6-1 Jeremy BEALE (AUS)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
DOUBLES

Final

Evan KING (USA) / Anderson REED (USA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Duncan MUGABE (UGA) / Hassan NDAYISHIMIYE (BDI) [2]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top