Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 4 of 4 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
62,758 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Burger King Orange Bowl
Boy's 18
Acceptance List
November 25, 2002
PLAYER NAME COUNTRY

Abid Heithem Tunisia
Al-Agba Jamil U.S.A.
Andreas Beck Germany
Baghdatis Marcos Cyprus
Baker Brian U.S.A.
Becker Jerome Germany
Briceno Nestor U.S.A.
Capkovic Kamil Slovak Republic
Chikhladze Lado Georgia
Chirico Jarrett U.S.A.
Cohen Josh U.S.A.
Cuellar Jaime El Salvador
De Armas Juan Venezuela
Dabul Brian Argentina
Deussner Bernhard Austria
Evans Brendan U.S.A.
Flores Luis Mexico
Fodor Karolj Yugoslavia
Gil Frederico Portugal
Hadzic Tomislav Croatia
Hormazabal Guillermo Chile
Isner John U.S.A.
Jenkins Scoville U.S.A.
Jones GD New Zealand
Jung Euisik Korea, Republic of
Juska Andis Latvia
Kuseta Davor Croatia
Kwon Chris U.S.A.
Lemke Florian Germany
Loglo Komlavi Togo
Mergea Florin Romania
Migani Leandro Argentina
Miotto Alex Great Britain
Mokaiesh Cyril France
Montcourt Mathieu France
Mullings Devin Bahamas
Nenganga Jose Angola
Odesnik Wayne U.S.A.
Oudsema Scott U.S.A.
Rosol Lukas Czech Republic
Ruiz Antonio Mexico
Simmonos Phillip U.S.A.
Siqueira Bruno Brazil
Skrypko Alexander Belarus
Soeda Go Japan
Steinberger Peter Germany
Stiegwardt Martin Ecuador
Tecau Horia Romania
Ungur Adrian Romania
Yim Robert U.S.A.
Zimmermann Marcel Germany
Zvercv Mischa Germany

Main Draw - Alpha
Burger King Orange Bowl
Boy's 18
Acceptance List
November 25, 2002
PLAYER NAME COUNTRY
Alvarado Vargas David Costa Rica
Alvarado Vargas Diego Costa Rica
Baek Sung-Kwon Korea, Republic of
Barkov Yury Finland
Belosevic Goran Croatia
Blocker Christian Germany
Brozyna Dillon U.S.A.
Bryan Danny U.S.A.
Campbell Luke Great Britain
Chang Yao-Lung Chinese Taipei
Clayton Christopher U.S.A.
Cvetkovic Dejan Canada
Djokovic Novak Yugoslavia
Dossena Gianfranco Italy
Eldon Christopher Bahamas
Estrella Henry Dominican Republic
Fass Adam U.S.A.
Gilioli Tiago Brazil
Gonzalez Ricardo U.S.A.
Grubin Aleksandar Yugoslavia
Hodgman Eric U.S.A.
Iriarte Andre U.S.A.
Johnson Damar Jamaica
Kinsella Jonathan Great Britain
Klor Sascha Germany
Koch Bastian Germany
Lama Rodrigo Chile
Lew Mikhail Venezuela
Lomakin Dmitri Russia
Loredo Gabriel Mexico
Luchici Raian Romania
Luis Leonardo Moreschi Argentina
Malaiko Aleksei Germany
Masuoka Yoji Japan
Matsoukevitch Denis Russia
MCKEAN ERIC LUCAS U.S.A.
Miklusicak Peter Slovak Republic
Pavlioutchenkov Alexandre Russia
Radulescu Andrei Canada
Ramirez Sergio Colombia
Ratel Gregory France
Rieschick Sebastian Germany
Rios Carlos Chile
Riquelme Nicolas Chile
Sachs Nathan U.S.A.
Sakurai Daigo Japan
Sato Naoki Japan
Scherer Eric Germany
Schmidt Rick Germany
Sebescen Daniel Yugoslavia
Sitak Artem Russia
Sol Eugenio Venezuela
Sramek Marek Slovak Republic
Toriya Tomohiro Japan
Wali Alamgir Canada
Wolmarans Fritz South Africa
Yoo Daniel Korea, Dem. People's Rep.
Young Sukhwa U.S.A.
Zivkovic Denis U.S.A.
Qualifying - Alpha
Burger King Orange Bowl
Boy's 18
Acceptance List
November 25, 2002
Vaage-Nielsen Andreas Denmark
Barbosa Thiago Louzada Brazil
Giel Clifford Aruba
Ortega Alex U.S.A.
Gallman Robert U.S.A.
Sosa Matias Federico Argentina
Bass Stephen U.S.A.
Hoyes John U.S.A.
Salas Diaz Sebastian Mexico
Avila Ivan Mexico
Camacho Pablo Mexico
Hamar Andrew Great Britain
Simounovic Petros Greece
Huey Treat U.S.A.
Mostyuk Orest Ukraine
Koterle Marko Slovenia
Platevoet Alexandre Belgium
Nielsen Nickolai Linde Denmark
Campos Eduardo Mexico
De La Rosa Roberto Mexico
Heller Ryan U.S.A.
Inchauste Marcos Bolivia
Li Jian China
Awad Michel Chile
Korakas Anastasios Greece
Olivero Matias Chile
Piotrowski Andrew Canada
Sanchez Johnathan U.S.A.
Juvakoski Jens Finland
LAgarda Alfredo U.S.A.
Supeko Yevgeny U.S.A.
Zink Davor Chile
Rodriguez Oscar Colombia
Cloer Mathew C U.S.A.
Montgomery Justin U.S.A.
Friedland Jamie U.S.A.
Tucker Monte U.S.A.
Rasmussen Christopher U.S.A.
Poole Robbye U.S.A.
Ahmed Burak U.S.A.
Green Michael U.S.A.
Preston Ryan U.S.A.
Cojanu Alexandru U.S.A.
Assadourian Vahe U.S.A.
Floyd Chris U.S.A.
Komar Jack U.S.A.
Hand Christian U.S.A.
Striplim Taylor U.S.A.
Brauser Josh U.S.A.
McGuigan Mark U.S.A.
Ganger Zachary U.S.A.
Levingston Brad U.S.A.
Lazarov Konstantin U.S.A.
Heggie Rory U.S.A.
Kane-West Jonah U.S.A.
DePaolo Jack U.S.A.
Banker Douglas U.S.A.
Sehgal Neil U.S.A.
Paris Etienne U.S.A.
Baltazar Ariel U.S.A.
Schneider Jonathan U.S.A.
Forte Steve U.S.A.
Fleishman David U.S.A.
Wolf Barrett U.S.A.
Burman Ariel U.S.A.
Hubscher Albin U.S.A.
Chewing William U.S.A.
Agreiter Zeno Austria
Aldahoud Anas U.S.A.
Antabi Thamer Adeeb Saudi Arabia
Bobitski Michael U.S.A.
Borges Zechariah Brazil
Bradshaw Tim Great Britain
Chow Michael U.S.A.
Chowdhury Ruslan Bangladesh
Christensen Christian Denmark
Colcer Mihaila Romania
Cornejo Diego Chile
De Leon Diaz Martin Mexico
Douglas Romar Bermuda
Dumas Jonathan U.S.A.
Gil Mario Bolivia
Gomez Rojo Juan Pablo Colombia
Gomez Straffon Juan Carlos Mexico
Hamilton Pablo Chile
Harrer Rudolf South Africa
Harris Chandler U.S.A.
Herrera Javier Mexico
Hill Anthony Ecuador
Johnson Damian Jamaica
Jonsson Andri Iceland
Jutronic Mario Croatia
Kemp Calvin U.S.A.
Kim Kyung-Soo Korea, Dem. People's Rep.
Kravtchouk Konstantin Russia
Leskovec Ivan Croatia
Lima Lucas Brazil
Lima Victor U.S.A.
Lloyd Peter U.S.A.
Lucic Miro U.S.A.
Luna Christian U.S.A.
Makhni Melvin U.S.A.
Mavropoulous-Stoliar Vladimiros Greece
Mazuela Nicolas Chile
Mendez Mauricio Mexico
Morris Tyler U.S.A.
Nicoara Andrei Canada
Nolela Daniel Zimbabwe
Ojeda Marcos Chile
Ortega Nicholas Chile
Osorio Andres Ecuador
Pajkowski Kamil Canada
Quintero Francisco Venezuela
Rodriguez Victor Venezuela
Rody Evgeny Russia
Rudan Jeremia U.S.A.
Sauska Peter Hungary
Shaw Stefan Great Britain
Surd Francisco Puerto Rico
Tajmuch Robinson Chile
Teincher Illya U.S.A.
Tragardh Jonathan U.S.A.
Vandermerwe Francois South Africa
Vorbeck Gonzalo U.S.A.
Whitter Jovan Bermuda
Zivojinovic Filip Yugoslavia
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
62,758 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
I only know i am going to the tournament :D :D
 
1 - 4 of 4 Posts
Top