Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Rosarito
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Tigre HANK (MEX) 480 1
2 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) 488 1
3 Evan SONG (USA) 578 2
4 Daniel GARZA (MEX) 606 1
5 Kyle MCMORROW (USA) 708 2
6 Hans HACH (MEX) 895 2
7 Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 899 1
8 Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) 901 1
9 Luis PATINO (MEX) 906 1
10 Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) 928 2
11 Farris Fathi GOSEA (GBR) 995 3
12 Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 1042 1
13 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 1198 5
14 Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 1212= 2
15 Andre DOME (USA) 1237= 2
16 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) 1245 3
17 Collin JOHNS (USA) 1359= 2
18 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 1447= 1

Qualifying

1 Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) 1572= 1
2 Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) 1691= 1
3 Arturo TAJONAR (MEX) 1751= 1
4 Nicholas Alexander REYES (USA) 1860= 1
5 Milen IANAKIEV (GER) 1860= 6
6 Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) 20 1
7 Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) 22 1
8 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 27 1
9 Pablo NUNEZ (CRC) 2 1
10 Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 224 1
11 Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) 3 1
12 Alex BARTLETT (USA) 486 1
13 Seanon WILLIAMS (BAR) 4 1
14 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 5
15 Alan CHANG (USA) 1
16 Kakha MAISURADZE (GEO) 1
17 Ivar Jose ARAMBURU CONTRERAS (MEX) 1
18 Gabriel ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX) 1
19 Andres REYES (MEX) 1
20 Andy CHANG (USA) 1
21 Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) 1
22 Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX) 1
23 Eddie ACUNA (USA) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB) [1] BYE
Alex BARTLETT (USA) 6-3 6-3 Isaiah STRODE (USA)
Milen IANAKIEV (GER) [2] BYE
Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Eddie ACUNA (USA)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 6-4 7-5 Nicholas Alexander REYES (USA) [3]
Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX) 6-3 6-2 Kakha MAISURADZE (GEO)
Stephen STEGE (USA) [4] 6-1 6-7(5) 7-5 Greg FAILLA (USA)
Kaptan KASTER (USA) 6-3 7-5 Jamie GROSSMAN (USA)
Clay THOMPSON (USA) [5] 6-2 7-6(6) Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS)
Gabriel ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX) 6-2 6-0 Luis Enrique MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) 6-2 6-2 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA)
Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-5 Retired Andy CHANG (USA)
Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) 6-4 6-1 Seanon WILLIAMS (BAR)
Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) 6-4 7-6(3) Pablo NUNEZ (CRC)
Andres REYES (MEX) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3 Alan CHANG (USA)
Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 6-0 6-3 Max MERELES (USA)

Round 2

Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB) [1] 6-4 7-5 Alex BARTLETT (USA)
Milen IANAKIEV (GER) [2] 7-6(4) 6-2 Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 6-4 6-3 Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX)
Stephen STEGE (USA) [4] 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1 Kaptan KASTER (USA)
Clay THOMPSON (USA) [5] 6-0 6-1 Gabriel ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) 6-3 4-6 7-5 Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX)
Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) 5-7 6-4 6-4 Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX)
Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 6-4 6-0 Andres REYES (MEX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Main Draw

1st Round

Tigre HANK (MEX) [1] 6-1 6-0 Rafael MARTINEZ (USA)
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 2-6 6-0 6-3 Hans HACH (MEX)
Andre DOME (USA) 6-4 6-3 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN)
Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 6-4 6-1 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7]
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-1 2-6 7-6(3) Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 7-6(6) 6-1 Clay THOMPSON (USA)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 2-6 6-0 6-2 Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-2 6-0 Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX)
Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [5] 6-2 6-0 Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC)
Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 6-0 6-2 Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS)
Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) 6-0 6-0 Arturo TAJONAR (MEX)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-4 7-6(5) Farris Fathi GOSEA (GBR)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [8] 6-2 6-3 Mau RESENDIZ (MEX)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Milen IANAKIEV (GER)
Collin JOHNS (USA) 6-3 6-2 Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2] 6-0 1-0 Retired Stephen STEGE (USA)

2nd Round

Tigre HANK (MEX) [1] 7-6(5) 7-6(3) Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA)
Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 1-6 7-6(8) 7-6(1) Andre DOME (USA)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 3-6 6-4 7-6(3) Erik ELLIOTT (USA)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-3 6-4 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX)
Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(0) Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [5]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Joseph DIGIULIO (USA)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [8] 6-2 6-4 Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2] 3-6 7-5 6-1 Collin JOHNS (USA)

Quarterfinal

Tigre HANK (MEX) [1] 6-2 6-2 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(5) Evan SONG (USA) [3]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-2 6-1 Mico SANTIAGO (USA)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2] 2-6 7-5 7-6(6) Luis PATINO (MEX) [8]

Semifinal

Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 7-6(4) 6-7(2) 6-3 Tigre HANK (MEX) [1]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-1 6-2 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2]

Final

Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-3 6-4 Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Doubles

1st Round

Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) / Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)
Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 7-6(3) 7-6(7) Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) / Hans HACH (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [3] 6-4 6-3 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) / Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) Walkover Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) / Clay THOMPSON (USA)
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) / Rafael MARTINEZ (USA) 1-6 6-4 [10-5] Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) / Arturo TAJONAR (MEX)
Andre DOME (USA) / Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 7-5 6-3 Tigre HANK (MEX) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [4]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX) / Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-7] Milen IANAKIEV (GER) / Collin JOHNS (USA)

Quarterfinal

Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 7-6(4) 6-3 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [1]
Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) 6-3 7-6(5) Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [3]
Andre DOME (USA) / Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 6-2 6-1 Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) / Rafael MARTINEZ (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [2]

Semifinal

Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 7-6(6) 6-4 Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 7-6(4) 6-3 Andre DOME (USA) / Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA)

Final

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 0-6 Walkover Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1


Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB) [1] BYE
Alex BARTLETT (USA) 6-3 6-3 Isaiah STRODE (USA)
Milen IANAKIEV (GER) [2] BYE
Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Eddie ACUNA (USA)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 6-4 7-5 Nicholas Alexander REYES (USA) [3]
Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX) 6-3 6-2 Kakha MAISURADZE (GEO)
Stephen STEGE (USA) [4] 6-1 6-7(5) 7-5 Greg FAILLA (USA)
Kaptan KASTER (USA) 6-3 7-5 Jamie GROSSMAN (USA)
Clay THOMPSON (USA) [5] 6-2 7-6(6) Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS)
Gabriel ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX) 6-2 6-0 Luis Enrique MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) 6-2 6-2 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA)
Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-5 Retired Andy CHANG (USA)
Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) 6-4 6-1 Seanon WILLIAMS (BAR)
Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) 6-4 7-6(3) Pablo NUNEZ (CRC)
Andres REYES (MEX) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3 Alan CHANG (USA)
Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 6-0 6-3 Max MERELES (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2


Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB) [1] 6-4 7-5 Alex BARTLETT (USA)
Milen IANAKIEV (GER) [2] 7-6(4) 6-2 Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 6-4 6-3 Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX)
Stephen STEGE (USA) [4] 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1 Kaptan KASTER (USA)
Clay THOMPSON (USA) [5] 6-0 6-1 Gabriel ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) 6-3 4-6 7-5 Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX)
Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC) 5-7 6-4 6-4 Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX)
Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 6-4 6-0 Andres REYES (MEX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Main Draw

1st Round


Andre DOME (USA) 6-4 6-3 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN)
Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 6-4 6-1 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7]
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 2-6 6-0 6-2 Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-2 6-0 Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX)
Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) 6-0 6-0 Arturo TAJONAR (MEX)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [8] 6-2 6-3 Mau RESENDIZ (MEX)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Milen IANAKIEV (GER)
Collin JOHNS (USA) 6-3 6-2 Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Main Draw

1st Round


Tigre HANK (MEX) [1] 6-1 6-0 Rafael MARTINEZ (USA)
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 2-6 6-0 6-3 Hans HACH (MEX)
Andre DOME (USA) 6-4 6-3 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN)
Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 6-4 6-1 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [7]
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 6-1 2-6 7-6(3) Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 7-6(6) 6-1 Clay THOMPSON (USA)
Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) 2-6 6-0 6-2 Ricardo CHILE-FONTE (CUB)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-2 6-0 Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX)
Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [5] 6-2 6-0 Alvaro Daniel RIVEROS (CRC)
Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 6-0 6-2 Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS)
Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) 6-0 6-0 Arturo TAJONAR (MEX)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-4 7-6(5) Farris Fathi GOSEA (GBR)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [8] 6-2 6-3 Mau RESENDIZ (MEX)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Milen IANAKIEV (GER)
Collin JOHNS (USA) 6-3 6-2 Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2] 6-0 1-0 Retired Stephen STEGE (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Doubles

1st Round


Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) / Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [3] 6-4 6-3 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) / Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) Walkover Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) / Clay THOMPSON (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX) / Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-7] Milen IANAKIEV (GER) / Collin JOHNS (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

weak as usual =(
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 1-6 7-6(8) 7-6(1) Andre DOME (USA)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-3 6-4 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Joseph DIGIULIO (USA)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [8] 6-2 6-4 Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) 6-3 7-6(5) Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [3]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Tigre HANK (MEX) [1] 7-6(5) 7-6(3) Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA)
Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 1-6 7-6(8) 7-6(1) Andre DOME (USA)
Evan SONG (USA) [3] 3-6 6-4 7-6(3) Erik ELLIOTT (USA)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-3 6-4 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX)
Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 6-7(2) 6-2 7-6(0) Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [5]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Joseph DIGIULIO (USA)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [8] 6-2 6-4 Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2] 3-6 7-5 6-1 Collin JOHNS (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 7-6(4) 6-3 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [1]
Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) 6-3 7-6(5) Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [3]
Andre DOME (USA) / Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 6-2 6-1 Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) / Rafael MARTINEZ (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-3 6-1 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Tigre HANK (MEX) [1] 6-2 6-2 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)
Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6] 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(5) Evan SONG (USA) [3]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-2 6-1 Mico SANTIAGO (USA)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [2] 2-6 7-5 7-6(6) Luis PATINO (MEX) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 7-6(6) 6-4 Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 7-6(4) 6-3 Andre DOME (USA) / Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA)

Final

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 0-6 Walkover Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)


whaaaaat? :spit:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

please edit the draws on first page...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Daniel GARZA (MEX) [4] 6-3 6-4 Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Mexico F9 [18 August/Rosarito/Hard]

Doubles

1st Round

Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Mauricio ASTORGA (MEX) / Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)
Jarryd CHAPLIN (AUS) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 7-6(3) 7-6(7) Miguel GALLARDO-VALLES (MEX) / Hans HACH (MEX)
Alejandro MORENO FIGUEROA (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX) [3] 6-4 6-3 Carlos RAMIREZ UTERMANN (MEX) / Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
Mau RESENDIZ (MEX) / Raul-Isaias ROSAS-ZARUR (MEX) Walkover Joseph DIGIULIO (USA) / Clay THOMPSON (USA)
Luis Mariano ARGOTE (MEX) / Rafael MARTINEZ (USA) 1-6 6-4 [10-5] Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) / Arturo TAJONAR (MEX)
Andre DOME (USA) / Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 7-5 6-3 Tigre HANK (MEX) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [4]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Antonio RUIZ-ROSALES (MEX) 6-0 6-0 Jesus Alberto REYES (MEX) / Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-7] Milen IANAKIEV (GER) / Collin JOHNS (USA)
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top