Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 4 of 4 Posts

Moderator
Joined
16,475 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
馃嚝馃嚪 M25 GRASSE 馃嚝馃嚪

City : Grasse, France
Date : 14-20 June 2021
Prize Money : 25.000$
Surface : Clay (Outdoor)
Defending champion : -

Entry List

1. Matija PECOTIC (CRO)
2. Christian LINDELL (SWE)
3. Markus ERIKSSON (SWE)
4. Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR)
5. Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA)
6. Miljan ZEKIC (SRB)
7. Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
8. Dan ADDED (FRA)
9. Bogdan BOBROV (RUS)
10. Gijs BROUWER (NED)
11. Alen AVIDZBA (RUS)
12. Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP)
13. Pol MARTIN TIFFON (ESP)
14. Franco AGAMENONE (ITA)
15. Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
16. Alexis GAUTIER (FRA)
17. Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP)
18. Cl茅ment TABUR (FRA)
19. Jean THIROUIN (FRA)
20. Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
21. Kristjan TAMM (EST)
22. (JE) Leandro RIEDI (SUI)

23 (Q)
24 (Q)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)

29 (wc)
30 (wc)
31 (wc)
32 (wc)
 

Moderator
Joined
16,475 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Quentin Folliot (FRA/1) vs. Bye
Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA) d. Charles Minc (FRA) 2-6 6-2 10-6
Allan Deschamps (FRA) d. Mayeul Darras (FRA) 7-5 3-6 10-7
Edoardo Graziani (ITA/10) d. Loris Pourroy (FRA) 6-4 6-4

Jurgen Briand (FRA/2) vs. Bye
Lilian Breut (FRA) d. Dylan Andrianaly (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Lukas Hellum-Lilleengen (NOR) d. Alexandre Aubriot (FRA) 6-3 6-0
Pierre Delage (FRA/7) vs. Bye

Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA/3) vs. Bye
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) d. Axel Garcian (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Robin Bertrand (FRA) d. Mathieu Scaglia (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Mathys Erhard (FRA/11) d. Mathis Bondaz (FRA) 6-0 6-1

George Loffhagen (GBR/4) vs. Bye
Lucas Bouquet (FRA) d. Adan Freire Da Silva (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Maxime Contet (FRA) d. Max Cunat (FRA) 6-4 2-6 10-7
Maxence Beaug茅 (FRA/12) d. Micha毛l Kouam茅 (FRA) 6-1 6-0

Louis Tessa (FRA/5) vs. Bye
Emilien Voisin (FRA) d. Luca Teboul (SRB) 6-1 6-0
Simone Agostini (ITA) d. Romain Gales (FRA) 6-0 6-3
Florent Bax (FRA/8) vs. Bye

Matvey Minin (RUS/6) vs. Bye
Rayane Stable (FRA) d. Maxence Ginefri (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Charlelie Cosnet (FRA) d. Bradley Paliska (FRA) 6-4 7-6(2)
Hugo Pontico (FRA/9) vs. Bye

2nd Round

Quentin Folliot (FRA/1) vs. Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)
Edoardo Graziani (ITA/10) vs. Allan Deschamps (FRA)

Jurgen Briand (FRA/2) vs. Lilian Breut (FRA)
Pierre Delage (FRA/7) vs. Lukas Hellum-Lilleengen (NOR)

Thomas Deschamps (FRA) d. Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA/3) 6-3 6-0
Mathys Erhard (FRA/11) d. Robin Bertrand (FRA) 6-2 1-6 10-6

George Loffhagen (GBR/4) d. Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 6-0 6-4
Maxence Beaug茅 (FRA/12) d. Maxime Contet (FRA) 6-4 6-1

Emilien Voisin (FRA) d. Louis Tessa (FRA/5) 6-2 4-1 ret.
Florent Bax (FRA/8) vs. Simone Agostini (ITA)

Matvey Minin (RUS/6) vs. Rayane Stable (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA/9) vs. Charlelie Cosnet (FRA)
 
1 - 4 of 4 Posts
Top