Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 12 of 12 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,684 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Saturday, September 28, 2002

Central court

Start Time 10:00 Women, Singles, Qualifying
3 Mikaelian Marie-Gaianeh (SUI)
Voskoboeva Galina (RUS)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
2 Mathieu Paul-Henri (FRA)
Ivanov Pavel (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
4 Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
Drake Maureen (CAN)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Cherkasov Andrei (RUS)
Sitak Dmitri (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
Rodionova Anastassia (RUS)



followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
1 Kiefer Nicolas (GER)
Smirnov Evgueni (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Fokina Galina (RUS)
Wartusch Patricia (AUT)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
3 Rosset Marc (SUI)
Lichtchenko Alexandre (RUS)


Court 1

Start Time 10:00 Women, Singles, Qualifying
Benesova Iveta (CZE)
7 Muller Martina (GER)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Demekhine Serguei (RUS)
Elsner Daniel (GER)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Douchevina Vera (RUS)
6 Matevzic Maja (SLO)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
4 Beck Karol (SVK)
Melnikov Vladimir (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
1 Schett Barbara (AUT)
Koukalova Klara (CZE)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RWA)
5 Etlis Gaston (ARG)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Sysoeva Ekaterina (RUS)
Henke Vanessa (GER)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Zimonjic Nenad (YUG)
Andreev Igor (RUS)


Court 2

Start Time 10:00 Women, Singles, Qualifying
Selyutina Irina (KAZ)
5 Serna Magui (ESP)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Sitak Artem (RUS)
Sarstrand Marcus (SWE)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Koulikovskaya Evgenia (RUS)
Bastrikova Anna (RUS)



followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Krotiouk Sergei (RUS)
6 Saulnier Cyril (FRA)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Kandarr Jana (GER)
Kapros Aniko (HUN)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Kartashov Mikhail (RUS)
Ivanov-Smolensky Kyrill (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Boogert Kristie (NED)
8 Roesch Angelika (GER)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Pavioutchenkov Alexander (RUS)
Prinosil David (GER)


Court 3

Start Time 10:00 Women, Singles, Qualifying
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
Linetskaya Evgenia (RUS)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Shvec Alexander (BLR)
8 Ketola Tuomas (FIN)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Barna Anca (GER)
Svensson Asa (SWE)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Markin Alexander (RUS)
Filenkov Alexei (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
Tatarkova Elena (UKR)
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Gavrilov Alexey (RUS)
Kojemiakine Andre (RUS)


followed by Women, Singles, Qualifying
2 Srebotnik Katarina (SLO)
Goloviznina Maria (RUS)


followed by Men, Singles, Qualifying
Ageev Alexei (RUS)
7 Tabara Michal (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25 Posts
Good Luck Maureen and Babsi! Also good luck to Angelika but if you do get into the main draw please don't get Elena D in your first round!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
277 Posts
Good Luck Vera & Magui :D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
52 Posts
Good Luck...

Elena Tatarkova
Magui Serna
Vera Zvonareva
Maja Matevzic
Katarina Srebotnik
 
1 - 12 of 12 Posts
Top