Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 38 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Q.Draw

Robin Soderling (SWE1)- Nicklas Timfjord (SWE) 6:7 6:2 6:2
David Olejniczak (POL)- Maciej Domka (POL) 6:2 6:4
David Miketa (CZE) - Lukas Dlouhy (CZE) 6:4 3:6 6:2
Radim Zitko (CZE6) - Adam Vejmelka (CZE) 6:4 6:1

Martin Vassallo Arg.(ITA2) - Filip Prpic (SWE) 6:2 6:2
Igor Zelenay (SVK)- Petr Kralert (CZE) 6:2 4:6 6:3
Martin Stepanek (CZE) - Ladislav Chramosta (SVK) 7:6 4:6 6:3
Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE5) - Marcin Go³¹b (POL) 6:4 3:6 6:4

Pavel Snobel (CZE3) - Jakob Adaktusson (CZE) 6:3 3:6 6:1
Serguei Vassine (RUS) - Pawe³ Sebastynski (POL) 6:2 6:3
Jan Martl (CZE) - Florian Jeschonek (GER) 7:5 6:3
Robin Vik (CZE8) - Jakub Nijaki (POL) 6:4 6:3

Massimo Dell'Acqua (ITA 4) - Rados³¹w Nijaki (POL)
Adam Chadaj (POL) - Filip Urban (POL)
Mariusz Fyrsteberg (POL) - Bar³omiej D¹browski (POL)
Micheal Berrer (GER7) - Kamil Lewandowicz (POL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Massimo Dell'Acqua (ITA 4) - Rados³¹w Nijaki (POL) 7:5 6:7 6:3
Adam Chadaj (POL) - Filip Urban (POL) 6:3 6:1
Mariusz Fyrsteberg (POL) - Bar³omiej D¹browski (POL) 4:6 6:3 6:3
Kamil Lewandowicz (POL) - Micheal Berrer (GER7) 2:6 7:6 7:5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q.Draw - Second round

Robin Soderling (SWE1)- David Olejniczak (POL) 6:7 6:3 6:3
Radim Zitko (CZE6)- David Miketa (CZE) 6:3 6:2

Igor Zelenay (SVK)- Martin Vassallo Arg.(ITA2) 6:2 6:4
Jaroslav Levinsky (CZE5)- Martin Stepanek (CZE) 5:7 7:6 6:1

Pavel Snobel (CZE3) - Serguei Vassine (RUS) 6:7 6:2 6:2
Robin Vik (CZE8) - Jan Martl (CZE) 6:3 6:3

Adam Chadaj (POL) - Massimo Dell'Acqua (ITA 4) 4:6 6:1 7:6 :D:D:D
Mariusz Fyrsteberg (POL) - Kamil Lewandowicz (POL) 7:5 6:4 :D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
MAIN DRAW

Davide Sanquinetti (1) - Jan Vacek
Oliver Gross - Micheal Russell
Q-Q
Zeljko Krajan - Kristian Pless (7)

Karol Kucera (4)- Stefano Galvani
Oliver Mutis - Julian Knowle
£ukasz Kubot (WC) - Giorgio Galimberti
Marcin Matkowski(WC)- Jean -R. Lisnard (5)

Karol Beck(6) - Justin Gimelstob
Alex Calatrava - Arnoud Di Pasquale
Nicolas Thomann - Q
Q - Sargis Sargsian (3)

Irakli Labadze (8)- Bjorn Rehnquist
Werner Eschauer - Micha³ Prysiê¿ny (WC)
Alexander Waske - Andrei Stoliarov
Igor Kunitsyn - Anthony Dupuis (2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,133 Posts
do something alex
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Robin Soderling (SWE1)- Radim Zitko (CZE6) 4:6 6:3 6:4
Martin Stepanek (CZE) - Igor Zelenay (SVK) 7:6 7:6
Robin Vik (CZE8) - Pavel Snobel (CZE3) 7:6 6:3
Adam Chadaj (POL) - Mariusz Fyrsteberg (POL) 6:3 7:6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Zeljko Krajan - Kristian Pless (7) 7:6 6:3

Karol Kucera (4)- Stefano Galvani 6:1 6:4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,437 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Davide Sanquinetti (1) - Jan Vacek 6:3 6:2
Julian Knowle- Oliver Mutis 6:4 6:3
Alex Calatrava - Arnoud Di Pasquale 7:6 ret.
Nicolas Thomann - Q M.Stepanek 3:6 4:1 ret.
Andrei Stoliarov - Alexander Waske 5:7 6:1 6:0 :eek:
Igor Kunitsyn - Anthony Dupuis (2) 4:6 6:3 6:2
 
1 - 20 of 38 Posts
Top