Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 19 of 19 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Astana
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Stanislav VOVK (RUS) 416 1
2 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) 628 1
3 Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) 654 1
4 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 656 1
5 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 662 1
6 Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 689 1
7 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 728 1
8 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 752 1
9 Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) 756 1
10 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 782 1
11 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 865 1
12 Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 906= 1
13 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 932 1
14 Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 954 1
15 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 958 2
16 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 1006 1
17 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 1034 1
18 Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) 1038 1

Qualifying

1 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1108 1
2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 1192= 1
3 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) 1257= 1
4 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 1277 1
5 George TSIVADZE (GEO) 1348= 1
6 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) 1406= 1
7 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 1487= 1
8 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 1541= 1
9 Suraj R PRABODH (IND) 1575= 1
10 Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 1662= 1
11 Anton MANEGIN (RUS) 1699 1
12 Sai Saran Reddy BYREDDY (IND) 1701= 1
13 Alan BZAROV (RUS) 1701= 1
14 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 1701= 1
15 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 1927= 1
16 Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR) 2069= 2
17 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 2183= 1
18 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 2183= 1
19 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 2200 1
20 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 9 1
21 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 65 1
22 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 16 1
23 Pavel TSOY (UZB) 12 1
24 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) 11 1
25 Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 13 1
26 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB) 36 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Dias AMENOV (KAZ)
Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Arif GULIYEV (AZE)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) [2] 6-3 6-1 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-0 Sultan KENES (KAZ)
Igor PISSARENKO (KAZ) 7-5 6-4 Adil TLESHOV (KAZ)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) [4] 6-2 6-3 Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1 Artur GAZIZOV (RUS)
Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-3 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB)
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [12] 6-1 6-3 Adil ELTAEV (KAZ)
Anton MANEGIN (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-3 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 1-6 6-4 6-3 Suraj R PRABODH (IND) [9]
Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Sai Saran Reddy BYREDDY (IND) [7]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [11] 7-5 7-6(6) Timur SALBIEV (RUS)
Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) [8] 6-2 6-1 Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR) [10] 6-4 6-4 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)

Round 2

Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-1 Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-3 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) [2]
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-1 4-6 6-1 Igor PISSARENKO (KAZ)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) [4] 6-4 7-6(5) Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [5] 6-7(9) 6-4 6-2 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [12]
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-3 6-2 Anton MANEGIN (RUS) [6]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [11] 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) [8] 6-4 6-4 Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR)
Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 6-1 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 7-6(5) 6-4 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 7-5 6-2 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [8] 6-4 6-4 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-2 6-3 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 7-6(2) 4-6 7-5 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-0 7-6(9) Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) [4] 6-2 6-1 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-0 7-6(4) Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-2 7-6(3) Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2] 6-1 6-2 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)

2nd Round

Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 6-2 7-6(1) Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 2-0 Retired Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)
Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [8] 6-3 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-3 6-4 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR)
Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) [4]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-3 6-1 Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 7-5 5-7 7-6(7) Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2]

Quarterfinal

George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 6-4 Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 3-6 7-6(6) Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [8]
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-3 7-5 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-2 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 7-6(3) 7-6(3) George TSIVADZE (GEO)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 4-6 6-2 6-4 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6]

Final

Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-4 6-1 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-1 6-4 Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 6-4 6-1 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) / Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Igor TURCAN (MDA) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 3-6 7-6(5) [10-7] Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) / Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Timur SALBIEV (RUS) 6-1 6-4 Niko MURADASHVILI (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-3 6-3 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-3 6-4 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)

Quarterfinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-5] Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [4]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Timur SALBIEV (RUS)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-4 7-6(2) Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / George TSIVADZE (GEO)

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-2 6-4 Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ)

Final

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Dias AMENOV (KAZ)
Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Arif GULIYEV (AZE)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) [2] 6-3 6-1 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-0 Sultan KENES (KAZ)
Igor PISSARENKO (KAZ) 7-5 6-4 Adil TLESHOV (KAZ)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) [4] 6-2 6-3 Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-1 Artur GAZIZOV (RUS)
Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-3 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB)
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [12] 6-1 6-3 Adil ELTAEV (KAZ)
Anton MANEGIN (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-3 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 1-6 6-4 6-3 Suraj R PRABODH (IND) [9]
Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Sai Saran Reddy BYREDDY (IND) [7]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [11] 7-5 7-6(6) Timur SALBIEV (RUS)
Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) [8] 6-2 6-1 Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR) [10] 6-4 6-4 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)

Round 2

Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-1 Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-3 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) [2]
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-3 6-2 Anton MANEGIN (RUS) [6]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [11] 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-1 Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-3 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) [2]
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-1 4-6 6-1 Igor PISSARENKO (KAZ)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) [4] 6-4 7-6(5) Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [5] 6-7(9) 6-4 6-2 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [12]
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-3 6-2 Anton MANEGIN (RUS) [6]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [11] 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 Daniel PASHAYAN (RUS)
Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) [8] 6-4 6-4 Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 7-5 6-2 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-2 6-3 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-1 6-4 Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 6-4 6-1 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) / Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Igor TURCAN (MDA) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 3-6 7-6(5) [10-7] Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) / Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Timur SALBIEV (RUS) 6-1 6-4 Niko MURADASHVILI (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-3 6-3 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-3 6-4 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR)
Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 6-1 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ)
Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) 7-6(5) 6-4 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 7-5 6-2 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [8] 6-4 6-4 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-2 6-3 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 7-6(2) 4-6 7-5 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-0 7-6(9) Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) [4] 6-2 6-1 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-0 7-6(4) Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-2 7-6(3) Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2] 6-1 6-2 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-1 6-4 Vladimir GNILOZUBOV (KAZ) / Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 6-4 6-1 Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO) / Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Igor TURCAN (MDA) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 3-6 7-6(5) [10-7] Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) / Andrei NOVIKOV (BLR)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Timur SALBIEV (RUS) 6-1 6-4 Niko MURADASHVILI (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-3 6-3 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-3 6-4 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 6-2 7-6(1) Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 2-0 Retired Giorgi JAVAKHISHVILI (GEO)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR)
Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [8] 6-3 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-3 6-4 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR)
Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Aleksandre METREVELI (GEO) [4]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-3 6-1 Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 7-5 5-7 7-6(7) Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-5] Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [4]
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Timur SALBIEV (RUS)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-4 7-6(2) Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / George TSIVADZE (GEO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 6-4 Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 3-6 7-6(6) Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [8]
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6] 6-3 7-5 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-2 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)

shyla =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-2 6-4 Ilia SHATSKIY (RUS) / Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 7-6(3) 7-6(3) George TSIVADZE (GEO)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 4-6 6-2 6-4 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [6]

shyla =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5] 6-4 6-1 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3]

shyla :hug:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Kazakhstan F8 [23 June/Astana/Hard]

the winner after his semifinal match
 
1 - 19 of 19 Posts
Top