Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Shymkent
Prize: 15K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) 365 1
2 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) 426 1
3 Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) 439 1
4 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) 510 1
5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 516 1
6 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 521 1
7 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 531 5
8 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 547 2
9 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 604 1
10 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 611 1
11 Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) 641 1
12 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 825 1
13 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 835 1
14 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 837 1
15 Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS) 847 1
16 George TSIVADZE (GEO) 866 1
17 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 867 1
18 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 883 1

Qualifying

1 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 890 1
2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 954 1
3 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 1381= 1
4 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 1392= 1
5 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1483= 1
6 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ) 1535= 1
7 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 1630= 1
8 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 1676= 1
9 Anton GALKIN (RUS) 1720= 1
10 Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) 1731= 1
11 Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 1964= 1
12 Konstantin GERLAKH (RUS) 1964= 1
13 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) 1964= 1
14 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 2037= 1
15 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) 2037= 1
16 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 2037= 1
17 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 2037= 1
18 Pavel TSOY (UZB) 2037= 1
19 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) 2113= 1
20 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 2171= 1
21 Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 26 1
22 Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 12 1
23 Dostanbek TASHBULATOV (KAZ) 18 1
24 Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 17 1
25 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ) 22 1
26 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 61 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-1 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Dias AMENOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-3 Gleb TARASOV (KAZ)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 5-7 6-4 3-0 Retired Aidynbek RAKHISHEV (KAZ)
Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 6-3 7-5 Adil ELTAEV (KAZ)
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-2 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ)
Anton GALKIN (RUS) [4] 6-0 6-3 Nurtazin KHAIRULLA (KAZ)
Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) [10]
Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) [5] Walkover Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ)
Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) [12] 6-4 6-4 Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ)
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 7-5 4-6 6-1 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) [6]
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [13]
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) [7]
Pavel TSOY (UZB) [11] 6-1 6-4 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-1 Didal DIDALOV (KAZ)
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-4 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) [9]

Round 2

Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-0 Dias AMENOV (KAZ)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 6-1 3-6 6-4 Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-4 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Anton GALKIN (RUS) [4]
Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) [5] 6-4 6-2 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) [12]
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(4) Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Pavel TSOY (UZB) [11] 7-6(3) 6-3 Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [8] 6-0 6-3 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-1 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-1 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-4 6-2 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) 1-2 Retired Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [7]
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP)
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-3 1-6 6-1 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [4] 6-7(1) 6-3 6-2 Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5]
Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-0 6-4 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 7-6(4) 6-3 Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR)

2nd Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [8]
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 7-5 6-4 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] Walkover Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 6-1 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ)
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-4 7-5 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [4]
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6]
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-2 6-1 George TSIVADZE (GEO)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 6-2 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1]
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 7-5 6-3 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)

Final

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 6-3 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-2 6-3 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 6-0 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-0 7-5 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ)
Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-1 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-3 6-2 Aidynbek RAKHISHEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ)
Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) 6-4 6-4 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) / Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2] 6-3 7-5 Anton GALKIN (RUS) / Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-1 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 7-6(3) 6-7(0) [10-7] Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-3 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS)

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3]
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-2 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)

Final

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-2 7-6(4) Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

no matches played yet!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-1 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Dias AMENOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-3 Gleb TARASOV (KAZ)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 5-7 6-4 3-0 Retired Aidynbek RAKHISHEV (KAZ)
Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 6-3 7-5 Adil ELTAEV (KAZ)
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-2 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ)
Anton GALKIN (RUS) [4] 6-0 6-3 Nurtazin KHAIRULLA (KAZ)
Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) [10]
Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) [5] Walkover Bogdan VALIEV (KAZ)
Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) [12] 6-4 6-4 Evgeny DANILOV (KAZ)
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 7-5 4-6 6-1 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) [6]
Pavel PETROV (KAZ) 6-3 6-4 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [13]
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) [7]
Pavel TSOY (UZB) [11] 6-1 6-4 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-1 Didal DIDALOV (KAZ)
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-4 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) [9]

Round 2

Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-0 Dias AMENOV (KAZ)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 6-1 3-6 6-4 Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-4 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Anton GALKIN (RUS) [4]
Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) [5] 6-4 6-2 Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ) [12]
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(4) Pavel PETROV (KAZ)
Pavel TSOY (UZB) [11] 7-6(3) 6-3 Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [8] 6-0 6-3 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-1 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-5 Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [8] 6-1 6-1 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-4 6-2 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) 1-2 Retired Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [7]
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP)
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-3 1-6 6-1 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [4] 6-7(1) 6-3 6-2 Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [5]
Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-0 6-4 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 7-6(4) 6-3 Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR)

2nd Round

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] Walkover Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)

vania =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-2 6-3 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 6-0 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Sagadat AYAP (KAZ)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-0 7-5 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ) / Alexey KEDRYUK (KAZ)
Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-1 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-3 6-2 Aidynbek RAKHISHEV (KAZ) / Serizhan YESSENBEKOV (KAZ)
Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) 6-4 6-4 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) / Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2] 6-3 7-5 Anton GALKIN (RUS) / Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-0 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [8]
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 7-5 6-4 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] Walkover Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
George TSIVADZE (GEO) 6-1 6-1 Arsan ARASHOV (KAZ)
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-4 7-5 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [4]
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Kirill KIVATTSEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3] 6-1 6-1 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 7-6(3) 6-7(0) [10-7] Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-3 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS)

gakhov and yevseyev in singles =)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)
Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6]
Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-2 6-1 George TSIVADZE (GEO)
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 6-2 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)

denis :woohoo:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [3]
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-2 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Kazakhstan F4 [27 April/Shymkent/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1]
Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2] 7-5 6-3 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)

Final

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) [3] 6-4 6-3 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
DOUBLES

Final

Yaraslau SHYLA (BLR) / Andrei VASILEVSKI (BLR) [1] 6-2 7-6(4) Vladimir IVANOV (EST) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [2]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top