Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 21 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Napoli
Prize : 15k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Luca VANNI (ITA) 382 1
2 Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) 405 1
3 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) 447 1
4 Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) 470 1
5 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) 472 1
6 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) 489 1
7 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 509 1
8 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) 555 1
9 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) 559 1
10 Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 592 1
11 Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 609 1
12 Viktor GALOVIC (CRO) 623 4
13 Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 645 1
14 Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) 653 1
15 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 692 1
16 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 737 5
17 Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 920 1
18 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) 1007 1

Qualifying

1 Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) 1070 1
2 Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 1135= 1
3 Antonio MASSARA (ITA) 1214= 1
4 Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) 1331= 1
5 Ryotaro MATSUMURA (JPN) 1514= 6
6 Ercole DI IANNI (ITA) 1605= 1
7 Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 1700= 1
8 Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) 1704= 1
9 Riccardo MERONE (ITA) 1813= 1
10 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) 2167= 1
11 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 2203= 1
12 Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 107 1
13 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) 156 1
14 Federico TEODORI (ITA) 163 1
15 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) 203 1
16 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 223 1
17 Marco SANGES (ITA) 233 1
18 Andrea CAMURRI (ITA) 272 1
19 Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 319 1
20 Roberto PEPE (ITA) 344 1
21 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) 351 1
22 Lucio LUCIANI (ITA) 363 1
23 Michele LONGO (ITA) 380 1
24 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA) 404 1
25 Alessandro CORTEGIANI (ITA) 470 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Massimo LUPI (ITA)
Alessandro CORTEGIANI (ITA) 6-1 6-3 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA)
Ercole DI IANNI (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Andrea GUARINI (ITA)
Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Giuseppe CAPARCO (ITA)
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Paolo VALLEFUOCO (ITA)
Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) 6-7(7) 6-4 3-0 Retired Marco SANGES (ITA)
Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Marco ONOFRI (ITA)
Lucio LUCIANI (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Vincenzo SCOGNAMIGLIO (ITA)
Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) 6-1 7-5 Riccardo MERONE (ITA) [5]
Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-2 Dario CIMMINO (ITA)
Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [6] 6-1 6-0 Francesco ALBANESE (ITA)
Michele LONGO (ITA) 6-1 6-3 Simone BOSCATTO (ITA)
Federico TEODORI (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Antonio LUISE (ITA)
Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) Andrea CAMURRI (ITA)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 6-0 3-0 Retired Edoardo CIMMINO (ITA)
Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA) Default Roberto PEPE (ITA)

Round 2

Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Alessandro CORTEGIANI (ITA)
Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-3 6-0 Ercole DI IANNI (ITA) [2]
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [3] 6-2 6-3 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA)
Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-3 Lucio LUCIANI (ITA)
Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA)
Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [6] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Michele LONGO (ITA)
Federico TEODORI (ITA) 7-6(8) 4-6 6-4 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 7-6(1) 5-7 6-3 Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-0 6-3 Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-3 Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA)
Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 6-4 6-2 Federico TEODORI (ITA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5] 6-0 6-1 Marco ZOTTI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA)
Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 6-3 7-6(6) Gianmarco CACACE (ITA)
Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 5-3 Retired Viktor GALOVIC (CRO)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Alessandro LUISI (ITA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-2 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) 2-6 7-5 6-1 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 6-1 7-5 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [8]
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Antonio ZUCCA (ITA)
Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 7-6(3) 6-3 Pietro RONDONI (ITA)

2nd Round

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-4 7-5 Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA)
Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5]
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] 6-2 6-4 Damiano DI IENNO (ITA)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6] 6-4 4-6 6-1 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 7-6(6) 7-5 Daniele GIORGINI (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 6-2 2-6 7-6(6) Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3]
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 6-3 6-4 Sekou BANGOURA (USA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)

Quarterfinal

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Matteo MARRAI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] 6-1 6-1 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6]
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 3-6 6-3 7-5 Edoardo EREMIN (ITA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 6-2 6-4 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)

Semifinal

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4]
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7]

Final

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-3 6-3 Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] BYE
Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) / Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-3 4-6 [12-10] Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca VANNI (ITA) [3] 1-6 6-1 [10-1] Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA) 7-6(6) 7-5 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) / Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 7-5 7-5 Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) / Ercole DI IANNI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Viktor GALOVIC (CRO) / Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Andrea CAMURRI (ITA) / Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) 6-1 6-4 Francesco ALBANESE (ITA) / Simone BOSCATTO (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Sekou BANGOURA (USA) / Marco SANGES (ITA)

Quarterfinal

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] 6-0 5-7 [10-7] Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) / Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA)
Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca VANNI (ITA) [3]
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4] 7-6(2) 6-1 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) / Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Andrea CAMURRI (ITA) / Antonio ZUCCA (ITA)

Semifinal

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4]

Final

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] 7-6(8) 4-6 [10-8] Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Massimo LUPI (ITA)
Alessandro CORTEGIANI (ITA) 6-1 6-3 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA)
Ercole DI IANNI (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Andrea GUARINI (ITA)
Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Giuseppe CAPARCO (ITA)
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Paolo VALLEFUOCO (ITA)
Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) 6-7(7) 6-4 3-0 Retired Marco SANGES (ITA)
Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Marco ONOFRI (ITA)
Lucio LUCIANI (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Vincenzo SCOGNAMIGLIO (ITA)
Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) 6-1 7-5 Riccardo MERONE (ITA) [5]
Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) 7-6(5) 6-2 Dario CIMMINO (ITA)
Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [6] 6-1 6-0 Francesco ALBANESE (ITA)
Michele LONGO (ITA) 6-1 6-3 Simone BOSCATTO (ITA)
Federico TEODORI (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Antonio LUISE (ITA)
Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) Andrea CAMURRI (ITA)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 6-0 3-0 Retired Edoardo CIMMINO (ITA)
Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA) Default Roberto PEPE (ITA)

Round 2

Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Alessandro CORTEGIANI (ITA)
Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-3 6-0 Ercole DI IANNI (ITA) [2]
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [3] 6-2 6-3 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA)
Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-3 Lucio LUCIANI (ITA)
Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA)
Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [6] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Michele LONGO (ITA)
Federico TEODORI (ITA) 7-6(8) 4-6 6-4 Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 7-6(1) 5-7 6-3 Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 6-3 7-6(6) Gianmarco CACACE (ITA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-2 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA)
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Antonio ZUCCA (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 6-4 6-2 Federico TEODORI (ITA)
Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 6-3 7-6(6) Gianmarco CACACE (ITA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-2 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [8]
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Antonio ZUCCA (ITA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 7-6(3) 6-3 Pietro RONDONI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] BYE
Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) / Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-3 4-6 [12-10] Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca VANNI (ITA) [3] 1-6 6-1 [10-1] Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) / Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 7-5 7-5 Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) / Ercole DI IANNI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Viktor GALOVIC (CRO) / Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-0 6-3 Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-3 Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA)
Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 6-4 6-2 Federico TEODORI (ITA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5] 6-0 6-1 Marco ZOTTI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA)
Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 6-3 7-6(6) Gianmarco CACACE (ITA)
Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 5-3 Retired Viktor GALOVIC (CRO)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Alessandro LUISI (ITA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-2 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Daniele GIORGINI (ITA) 2-6 7-5 6-1 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 6-1 7-5 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [8]
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Antonio ZUCCA (ITA)
Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 7-6(3) 6-3 Pietro RONDONI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] BYE
Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) / Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA) 6-3 4-6 [12-10] Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca VANNI (ITA) [3] 1-6 6-1 [10-1] Enrico FIORAVANTE (ITA) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA) 7-6(6) 7-5 Giovanni COZZOLINO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) / Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 7-5 7-5 Gianmarco CACACE (ITA) / Ercole DI IANNI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Viktor GALOVIC (CRO) / Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA)
Andrea CAMURRI (ITA) / Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) 6-1 6-4 Francesco ALBANESE (ITA) / Simone BOSCATTO (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Sekou BANGOURA (USA) / Marco SANGES (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5]
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 7-6(6) 7-5 Daniele GIORGINI (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 6-2 2-6 7-6(6) Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3]
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 6-3 6-4 Sekou BANGOURA (USA)

pancaldi :bowdown:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] 6-0 5-7 [10-7] Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) / Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA)
Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca VANNI (ITA) [3]
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4] 7-6(2) 6-1 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) / Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Andrea CAMURRI (ITA) / Antonio ZUCCA (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-4 7-5 Andrea PELLEGRINO (ITA)
Matteo MARRAI (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5]
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] 6-2 6-4 Damiano DI IENNO (ITA)
Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6] 6-4 4-6 6-1 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 7-6(6) 7-5 Daniele GIORGINI (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 6-2 2-6 7-6(6) Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) [3]
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 6-3 6-4 Sekou BANGOURA (USA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Umberto PREZIOSO (ITA)
Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Matteo MARRAI (ITA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4] 6-1 6-1 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6]
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7] 3-6 6-3 7-5 Edoardo EREMIN (ITA)
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 6-2 6-4 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Marco BORTOLOTTI (ITA) [1] 7-6(8) 4-6 [10-8] Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [4]
Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,426 Posts
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

Sombrero Loco Goating :worship:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Italy F18 [9 June/Napoli/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Luca VANNI (ITA) [1] 6-3 6-3 Mitchell KRUEGER (USA) [2]
 
1 - 20 of 21 Posts
Top