Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Modena
Prize: 15K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) 362 1
2 Gianluca MAGER (ITA) 383 3
3 Wilson LEITE (BRA) 468 1
4 Filip VEGER (CRO) 542 1
5 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 623 1
6 Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) 638 1
7 Sherif SABRY (EGY) 650 1
8 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 665 1
9 Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 768 1
10 Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 794 1
11 Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 816 1
12 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 835 1
13 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 860 1
14 Francesco BORGO (ITA) 948 1
15 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 961 4
16 Cristian CARLI (ITA) 962 1
17 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 1084 1
18 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 1086 1

Qualifying

1 Federico MACCARI (ITA) 1139 1
2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) 1235= 1
3 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) 1245 1
4 Vladimir FILIP (ROU) 1326= 6
5 Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 1376= 1
6 Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) 1405= 1
7 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 1480= 1
8 Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 1484= 1
9 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 1536= 1
10 Simone RONCALLI (ITA) 1536= 3
11 Antonio ZUCCA (ITA) 1603= 1
12 Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA) 1691= 1
13 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) 1705= 1
14 Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 1705= 1
15 Augusto VIRGILI (ITA) 1764= 1
16 Filippo MORA (ITA) 1879= 1
17 Jacopo MARCHEGIANI (ITA) 114 1
18 Alberto BAGARELLO (ITA) 119 1
19 Ettore CAPELLO (ITA) 161 1
20 Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA) 198 1
21 Patric PRINOTH (ITA) 202 1
22 Lorenzo BRUNETTI (ITA) 203 1
23 Ettore ZITO (ITA) 206 1
24 Gino ASARA (ITA) 209 1
25 Andrea TURCO (ITA) 210 1
26 Filippo GHIDETTI (ITA) 217 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [1] 6-0 6-1 Karim CHAWICH (SUI)
Yann MINSTER (SUI) 7-6(1) 6-2 Nassim SLILAM (FRA)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Fabien SALLE (FRA)
Paul GUEYE (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Jeremy DESPONT (SUI)
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-3 Nico BORTER (SUI)
Maxime MORA (FRA) 7-6(0) 6-2 Clement LARRIERE (FRA) [13]
Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-4 Nathan SEATEUN (FRA)
Jonathan GRAY (GBR) 6-4 6-1 Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA) [14]
Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Alexandre MASSA (FRA) [5]
Lucas BOUQUET (FRA) [12] 7-6(3) 6-4 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA)
Jean THIROUIN (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) [6]
Kenneth TAO (USA) 7-6(5) 6-4 Nino PORTALES (FRA) [11]
Mandresy RAKOTOMALALA (FRA) [7] 7-6(5) 7-5 Stefan FIACAN (SUI)
Gauthier CHAMPION (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) [9]
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-4 7-6(4) Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [8]
Julien EON (FRA) 7-6(10) 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA) [10]

Round 2

Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [1] 6-2 6-2 Yann MINSTER (SUI)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Paul GUEYE (FRA)
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) [3] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Jonathan GRAY (GBR) 6-4 7-6(12) Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) [4]
Lucas BOUQUET (FRA) [12] 7-5 6-4 Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA)
Kenneth TAO (USA) 2-6 6-3 7-6(5) Jean THIROUIN (USA)
Mandresy RAKOTOMALALA (FRA) [7] 7-5 6-4 Gauthier CHAMPION (FRA)
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) Walkover Julien EON (FRA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-3 Edoardo LAMBERTI (ITA)
Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 3-6 6-3 4-1 Retired Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-3 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA)
Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 2-6 6-2 6-4 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [3]
Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Antonio MASSARA (ITA)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-4 Francesco BORGO (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 7-5 7-5 Sherif SABRY (EGY) [8]
Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 4-6 7-6(1) 4-1 Retired Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Filip VEGER (CRO) [4] 6-3 6-3 Federico MACCARI (ITA)
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA)
Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Andrea TURCO (ITA)
Matteo TINELLI (ITA) 7-5 4-3 Retired Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)

2nd Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-0 6-2 Tommaso LAGO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-3 7-6(4) Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [6]
Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-3 6-2 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 7-5 6-1 Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 5-7 6-3 6-4 Filip VEGER (CRO) [4]
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-4 6-3 Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA)
Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-3 Matteo TINELLI (ITA)

Quarterfinal

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 7-5 6-4 Cristian CARLI (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 7-5 6-2 Pietro RONDONI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA)
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-3 6-4 Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2]

Semifinal

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-4 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5]

Final

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-1 Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Matteo VOLANTE (ITA) [1] BYE
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Sherif SABRY (EGY) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) [4] Walkover Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) / Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-5 6-3 Antonio MASSARA (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) / Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [3] BYE
Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA) 6-3 6-1 Tommaso LAGO (ITA) / Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Matteo VOLANTE (ITA) [1]
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 4-6 7-5 [11-9] Sherif SABRY (EGY) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) [4]
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) / Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [3]
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-0 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA)

Semifinal

Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 3-6 6-4 [13-11] Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-4 7-6(4) Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA)

Final

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 7-5 5-7 [10-7] Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [1] 6-0 6-1 Karim CHAWICH (SUI)
Yann MINSTER (SUI) 7-6(1) 6-2 Nassim SLILAM (FRA)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Fabien SALLE (FRA)
Paul GUEYE (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Jeremy DESPONT (SUI)
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-3 Nico BORTER (SUI)
Maxime MORA (FRA) 7-6(0) 6-2 Clement LARRIERE (FRA) [13]
Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-4 Nathan SEATEUN (FRA)
Jonathan GRAY (GBR) 6-4 6-1 Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA) [14]
Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Alexandre MASSA (FRA) [5]
Lucas BOUQUET (FRA) [12] 7-6(3) 6-4 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA)
Jean THIROUIN (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) [6]
Kenneth TAO (USA) 7-6(5) 6-4 Nino PORTALES (FRA) [11]
Mandresy RAKOTOMALALA (FRA) [7] 7-6(5) 7-5 Stefan FIACAN (SUI)
Gauthier CHAMPION (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) [9]
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-4 7-6(4) Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [8]
Julien EON (FRA) 7-6(10) 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA) [10]

Round 2

Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [1] 6-2 6-2 Yann MINSTER (SUI)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Paul GUEYE (FRA)
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) [3] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Jonathan GRAY (GBR) 6-4 7-6(12) Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) [4]
Lucas BOUQUET (FRA) [12] 7-5 6-4 Kevin BETTENDROFFER (FRA)
Kenneth TAO (USA) 2-6 6-3 7-6(5) Jean THIROUIN (USA)
Mandresy RAKOTOMALALA (FRA) [7] 7-5 6-4 Gauthier CHAMPION (FRA)
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) Walkover Julien EON (FRA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-3 Edoardo LAMBERTI (ITA)
Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 3-6 6-3 4-1 Retired Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA)
Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 4-6 7-6(1) 4-1 Retired Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Filip VEGER (CRO) [4] 6-3 6-3 Federico MACCARI (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Matteo VOLANTE (ITA) [1] BYE
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Sherif SABRY (EGY) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) [4] Walkover Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) / Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) / Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [3] BYE
Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA) 6-3 6-1 Tommaso LAGO (ITA) / Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] BYE
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-3 Edoardo LAMBERTI (ITA)
Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 3-6 6-3 4-1 Retired Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-3 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA)
Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 2-6 6-2 6-4 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [3]
Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Antonio MASSARA (ITA)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-4 Francesco BORGO (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 7-5 7-5 Sherif SABRY (EGY) [8]
Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 4-6 7-6(1) 4-1 Retired Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Filip VEGER (CRO) [4] 6-3 6-3 Federico MACCARI (ITA)
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA)
Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Andrea TURCO (ITA)
Matteo TINELLI (ITA) 7-5 4-3 Retired Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Matteo VOLANTE (ITA) [1] BYE
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA) / Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Sherif SABRY (EGY) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) [4] Walkover Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) / Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-5 6-3 Antonio MASSARA (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) / Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [3] BYE
Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA) 6-3 6-1 Tommaso LAGO (ITA) / Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Matteo VOLANTE (ITA) [1]
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-0 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-3 6-3 Edoardo LAMBERTI (ITA)
Tommaso LAGO (ITA) 3-6 6-3 4-1 Retired Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) Mariano ESPOSITO (ITA)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [6] 6-2 6-3 Andrea GRAZIOSO (ITA)
Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) 2-6 6-2 6-4 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [3]
Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Antonio MASSARA (ITA)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-6(6) 6-4 Francesco BORGO (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 7-5 7-5 Sherif SABRY (EGY) [8]
Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 4-6 7-6(1) 4-1 Retired Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Filip VEGER (CRO) [4] 6-3 6-3 Federico MACCARI (ITA)
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA)
Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-3 6-2 Andrea TURCO (ITA)
Matteo TINELLI (ITA) 7-5 4-3 Retired Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS)
Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)

2nd Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-0 6-2 Tommaso LAGO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-3 7-6(4) Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [6]
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 7-5 6-1 Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 5-7 6-3 6-4 Filip VEGER (CRO) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Francesco BORGO (ITA) / Matteo VOLANTE (ITA) [1]
Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 4-6 7-5 [11-9] Sherif SABRY (EGY) / Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) [4]
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) / Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [3]
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-0 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Pierdanio LO PRIORE (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-0 6-2 Tommaso LAGO (ITA)
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-3 7-6(4) Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) [6]
Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 6-1 6-1 Alessandro PETRONE (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-3 6-2 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 7-5 6-1 Jacopo STEFANINI (ITA)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 5-7 6-3 6-4 Filip VEGER (CRO) [4]
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-4 6-3 Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA)
Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-3 Matteo TINELLI (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA) 3-6 6-4 [13-11] Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) / Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-4 7-6(4) Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 7-5 6-4 Cristian CARLI (ITA)
Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 7-5 6-2 Pietro RONDONI (ITA)
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA)
Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5] 6-3 6-4 Gianluca MAGER (ITA) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) / Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 7-5 5-7 [10-7] Alessandro LUISI (ITA) / Andrea VAVASSORI (ITA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-4 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Lorenzo SONEGO (ITA) [5]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

final hasnt started yet...
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Italy F18 [13 July/Modena/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Andrea COLLARINI (ARG) [7] 6-2 6-1 Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG)
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top