Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Location: Akko
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Sam BARRY (IRL) 361 1
2 Peter KOBELT (USA) 481 1
3 Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) 500 1
4 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 529 1
5 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 546 1
6 Evan SONG (USA) 567 1
7 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) 596 1
8 Dekel BAR (ISR) 717 1
9 Toby MARTIN (GBR) 733 1
10 Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) 802 1
11 Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 1006 1
12 Ben PATAEL (ISR) 1084 1
13 Edan LESHEM (ISR) 1134 1
14 Mor BULIS (ISR) 1299= 1
15 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) 1303= 1
16 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 1306= 1
17 Ram KAPACH (ISR) 1482= 1

Qualifying

1 Oran REZNIK (ISR) 1511= 1
2 Dor BELFER (ISR) 2092= 1
3 Aviv DARMON (ISR) 2092= 1
4 Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 2128= 1
5 Emil SAVELJEV (ISR) 2147= 1
6 Yannai BARKAI (ISR) 1 1
7 Alon ELIA (ISR) 2 1
8 Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 3 1
9 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) 4 1
10 Orel OVIL (ISR) 5 1
11 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) 7 1
12 Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) 8 1
13 Afik HARARY (ISR) 9 1
14 Edan BAKSHI (ISR) 10 1
15 Ron IDZON (ISR) 13 1
16 Raz NEGBIE (ISR) 18 1
17 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR) 20 1
18 Joshua PARIS (GBR) 196 1
19 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) 22 1
20 Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) 23 1
21 Daniel KRASHIN (ISR) 26 1
22 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR) 41 1
23 Ron KLAIN (ISR) 42 1
24 Tom ZIV (ISR) 44 1
25 Roy YARON (ISR) 46 1
26 Etai HAROOSH (ISR) 1
27 Narahari KADEKAR (IND)
28 tom ABELEVICH (ISR) 1
29 Ori KALLA (ISR) 1
30 Yaron GUBERMAN (ISR) 1
31 Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) 1
32 Uri Hai ASIDON (ISR) 1
33 Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR) 1
34 Asaf DORI (ISR) 1
35 Guy DAGAN (ISR) 1
36 Emmanuel LURIA (ISR) 1
37 Yoav NIR (ISR) 1
38 Oz DANIEL (ISR) 1
39 Eitan DRAY (ISR) 1
40 Daniel ENTELIS (ISR) 1
41 Shahar GABAY (ISR) 1
42 Omer YESHAYA (ISR) 1
43 Jordan HASSON (ISR) 1
44 Helman VOLKATS (ISR) 1
45 Liran Shahar LEVIN (ISR) 1
46 Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) 1
47 Roy FLEISCHER (ISR) 1
48 Almog COHEN (ISR) 1
49 Itamar LAVIE (ISR) 1
50 Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR) BYE
Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) 2-6 7-5 7-5 Guy DAGAN (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) BYE
Ron KLAIN (ISR) 6-0 6-1 Eitan DRAY (ISR)
Emmanuel LURIA (ISR) BYE
Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) 6-1 4-6 6-4 tom ABELEVICH (ISR)
Edan BAKSHI (ISR) BYE
Tom ZIV (ISR) 6-4 6-2 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR)
Ben GIDONI (ISR) 6-1 6-3 Helman VOLKATS (ISR)
Daniel KRASHIN (ISR) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Etai HAROOSH (ISR)
Joshua PARIS (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-2 Yannai BARKAI (ISR)
Shahar GABAY (ISR) Walkover Raz NEGBIE (ISR)
Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Jordan HASSON (ISR)
Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) 6-0 6-3 Daniel ENTELIS (ISR)
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-2 6-3 Ron IDZON (ISR)
Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) 7-5 6-2 Matan Shay GANZI (ISR)

Round 2

Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) 6-2 6-4 Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Ron KLAIN (ISR)
Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) 6-3 6-0 Emmanuel LURIA (ISR)
Edan BAKSHI (ISR) 6-1 6-4 Tom ZIV (ISR)
Ben GIDONI (ISR) 6-2 6-4 Daniel KRASHIN (ISR)
Joshua PARIS (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Shahar GABAY (ISR)
Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR)
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-1 6-2 Itay SHPINDLER (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sam BARRY (IRL) [1] 5-7 6-4 6-3 Joshua PARIS (GBR)
Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 6-0 6-1 Edan BAKSHI (ISR)
Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-4 6-3 Mor BULIS (ISR)
Dor BELFER (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [5]
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Ben PATAEL (ISR)
Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Aviv DARMON (ISR)
Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8] 6-2 6-3 Motvey RADIONOV (ISR)
Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7] 6-3 6-0 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 6-4 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)
Ram KAPACH (ISR) 6-3 6-2 Emil SAVELJEV (ISR)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 7-5 7-5 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Dekel BAR (ISR) [6]
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-3 6-3 Ben GIDONI (ISR)
Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) 6-3 7-6(5) Oran REZNIK (ISR)
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR)

2nd Round

Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 6-1 6-3 Sam BARRY (IRL) [1]
Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-1 6-4 Dor BELFER (ISR)
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 6-3 6-3 Orel OVIL (ISR)
Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8] 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3 Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR)
Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7] 6-3 7-6(3) Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 6-3 6-0 Ram KAPACH (ISR)
Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 7-5 6-2 Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR)
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-0 6-2 Yankel ZEMEL (ISR)

Quarterfinal

Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-3 6-1 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 7-5 7-5 Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8]
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-3 Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7]
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Daniel TAMIR (ISR)

Semifinal

Edan LESHEM (ISR) 7-5 6-4 Evan SONG (USA) [4]
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-3 7-6(7) Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3]

Final

Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-4 6-2 Peter KOBELT (USA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 · (Edited)
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] BYE
Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) / Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-4 6-1 Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR) / Itay SHPINDLER (ISR)
Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) / Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) [4] 6-2 6-4 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR) / Helman VOLKATS (ISR)
Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA) 6-2 6-1 Guy DAGAN (ISR) / Shahar GABAY (ISR)
Mor BULIS (ISR) / Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 7-5 6-1 Edan BAKSHI (ISR) / Emil SAVELJEV (ISR)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR) / Evan SONG (USA)
Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) / Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR) Walkover Ron KLAIN (ISR) / Tom ZIV (ISR)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2] 6-1 7-5 Ram KAPACH (ISR) / Oran REZNIK (ISR)

Quarterfinal

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-0 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) / Orel OVIL (ISR)
Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA) 6-2 2-6 [10-7] Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) / Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) [4]
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-1 6-1 Mor BULIS (ISR) / Daniel TAMIR (ISR)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2] 6-1 6-0 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) / Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR)

Semifinal

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-1 Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-4 6-3 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2]

Final

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-3 7-5 Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR) BYE
Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) 2-6 7-5 7-5 Guy DAGAN (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) BYE
Ron KLAIN (ISR) 6-0 6-1 Eitan DRAY (ISR)
Emmanuel LURIA (ISR) BYE
Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) 6-1 4-6 6-4 tom ABELEVICH (ISR)
Edan BAKSHI (ISR) BYE
Tom ZIV (ISR) 6-4 6-2 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR)
Ben GIDONI (ISR) 6-1 6-3 Helman VOLKATS (ISR)
Daniel KRASHIN (ISR) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Etai HAROOSH (ISR)
Joshua PARIS (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-2 Yannai BARKAI (ISR)
Shahar GABAY (ISR) Walkover Raz NEGBIE (ISR)
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-2 6-3 Ron IDZON (ISR)
Itay SHPINDLER (ISR) 7-5 6-2 Matan Shay GANZI (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) 6-2 6-4 Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Ron KLAIN (ISR)
Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) 6-3 6-0 Emmanuel LURIA (ISR)
Edan BAKSHI (ISR) 6-1 6-4 Tom ZIV (ISR)
Ben GIDONI (ISR) 6-2 6-4 Daniel KRASHIN (ISR)
Joshua PARIS (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Shahar GABAY (ISR)
Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR)
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-1 6-2 Itay SHPINDLER (ISR)

yeah shahar!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 6-4 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 7-5 7-5 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Dekel BAR (ISR) [6]
Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) 6-3 7-6(5) Oran REZNIK (ISR)
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] BYE
Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) / Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-4 6-1 Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR) / Itay SHPINDLER (ISR)
Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA) 6-2 6-1 Guy DAGAN (ISR) / Shahar GABAY (ISR)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR) / Evan SONG (USA)
Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) / Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR) Walkover Ron KLAIN (ISR) / Tom ZIV (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sam BARRY (IRL) [1] 5-7 6-4 6-3 Joshua PARIS (GBR)
Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 6-0 6-1 Edan BAKSHI (ISR)
Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-4 6-3 Mor BULIS (ISR)
Dor BELFER (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [5]
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Ben PATAEL (ISR)
Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Aviv DARMON (ISR)
Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8] 6-2 6-3 Motvey RADIONOV (ISR)
Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7] 6-3 6-0 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 6-4 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)
Ram KAPACH (ISR) 6-3 6-2 Emil SAVELJEV (ISR)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 7-5 7-5 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Dekel BAR (ISR) [6]
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-3 6-3 Ben GIDONI (ISR)
Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) 6-3 7-6(5) Oran REZNIK (ISR)
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] BYE
Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) / Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-4 6-1 Michael BOGUSLAVSKY (ISR) / Itay SHPINDLER (ISR)
Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) / Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) [4] 6-2 6-4 Ofek AMOYAL (ISR) / Helman VOLKATS (ISR)
Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA) 6-2 6-1 Guy DAGAN (ISR) / Shahar GABAY (ISR)
Mor BULIS (ISR) / Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 7-5 6-1 Edan BAKSHI (ISR) / Emil SAVELJEV (ISR)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR) / Evan SONG (USA)
Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) / Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR) Walkover Ron KLAIN (ISR) / Tom ZIV (ISR)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2] 6-1 7-5 Ram KAPACH (ISR) / Oran REZNIK (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #11 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sam BARRY (IRL) [1] 5-7 6-4 6-3 Joshua PARIS (GBR)
Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 6-0 6-1 Edan BAKSHI (ISR)
Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-4 6-3 Mor BULIS (ISR)
Dor BELFER (ISR) 7-6(4) 6-2 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [5]
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Ben PATAEL (ISR)
Orel OVIL (ISR) 6-1 6-0 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR)
Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR) 3-6 6-2 6-2 Aviv DARMON (ISR)
Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8] 6-2 6-3 Motvey RADIONOV (ISR)
Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7] 6-3 6-0 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR)
Sebastian WAGNER (GER) 6-3 6-4 Shahar ELBAZ (ISR)
Ram KAPACH (ISR) 6-3 6-2 Emil SAVELJEV (ISR)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 7-5 7-5 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS)
Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Dekel BAR (ISR) [6]
Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR) 6-3 6-3 Ben GIDONI (ISR)
Yankel ZEMEL (ISR) 6-3 7-6(5) Oran REZNIK (ISR)
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Yuriy KOVALENKO (ISR)

2nd Round

Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) 6-1 6-3 Sam BARRY (IRL) [1]
Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-1 6-4 Dor BELFER (ISR)
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 6-3 6-3 Orel OVIL (ISR)
Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8] 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3 Guy MICHELEVITZ (ISR)
Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7] 6-3 7-6(3) Sebastian WAGNER (GER)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 6-3 6-0 Ram KAPACH (ISR)
Daniel TAMIR (ISR) 7-5 6-2 Daniel TYNTARYOV (ISR)
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-0 6-2 Yankel ZEMEL (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #12 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-0 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) / Orel OVIL (ISR)
Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA) 6-2 2-6 [10-7] Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) / Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) [4]
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-1 6-1 Mor BULIS (ISR) / Daniel TAMIR (ISR)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2] 6-1 6-0 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) / Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #13 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-3 6-1 Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR)
Evan SONG (USA) [4] 7-5 7-5 Bar Tzuf BOTZER (ISR) [8]
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-3 Toby MARTIN (GBR) [7]
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Daniel TAMIR (ISR)

Semifinal

Edan LESHEM (ISR) 7-5 6-4 Evan SONG (USA) [4]
Peter KOBELT (USA) [2] 6-3 7-6(7) Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #14 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-0 Daniel DUDOCKIN (ISR) / Orel OVIL (ISR)
Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA) 6-2 2-6 [10-7] Shahar ELBAZ (ISR) / Motvey RADIONOV (ISR) [4]
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-1 6-1 Mor BULIS (ISR) / Daniel TAMIR (ISR)
Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2] 6-1 6-0 Itai ALLOUCHE (ISR) / Lidor ZARBIELOV (ISR)

Semifinal

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-1 Matan Shay GANZI (ISR) / Peter KOBELT (USA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3] 6-4 6-3 Alexander MOZGOVOY (RUS) / Sebastian WAGNER (GER) [2]

Final

Sam BARRY (IRL) / Toby MARTIN (GBR) [1] 6-3 7-5 Dekel BAR (ISR) / Daniel CUKIERMAN (ISR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #16 ·
Re: Israel F6 [11 May/Akko/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Edan LESHEM (ISR) 6-4 6-2 Peter KOBELT (USA) [2]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top