Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Kish
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 532 1
2 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 699 2
3 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 725 3
4 Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) 742 6
5 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 826 3
6 Marko DANIS (SVK) 828 1
7 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 908 1
8 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 923 6
9 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) 954 2
10 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1044 1
11 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) 1069 2
12 Akash WAGH (IND) 1139 3
13 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 1155= 1
14 Mark VERVOORT (NED) 1162 1
15 Ronak MANUJA (IND) 1267= 1
16 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 1267= 1
17 Sagar AHUJA (IND) 1359= 2
18 Anvit BENDRE (IND) 1450= 1

Qualifying

1 Stefan MERUNKA (CRO) 1647= 1
2 Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 1647= 1
3 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1671= 1
4 Artur MADZHAR (RUS) 1697= 6
5 Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) 1814= 1
6 Christian PLATTES (GER) 1814= 1
7 Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) 1931= 1
8 Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) 2153= 1
9 Adriano QUINTI (GER) 2191= 1
10 Mateo FABER (CRO) 2196 1
11 Joshua JORDAN (MAS) 66 1
12 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 84 1
13 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) 6 (UAE) 1
14 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 134 1
15 Maximilian MANN (AUT) 261 1
16 Hamed ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI) 1
17 Omid MAZINANI (IRI) 1
18 Arian EBRAHIMIYAN (IRI) 1
19 Mohammadreza ZARMEHR (IRI) 1
20 Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI) 1
21 Igor LAKHNO (UKR) 1
22 Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI) 1
23 Omid SOURI (IRI) 1
24 Hootan GHESMATIREZAEI (IRI) 1
25 Omid SAMI (IRI) 1
26 Mohcen HOSEENI (IRI) 1
27 Ali ARZANI (IRI) 1
28 Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI) 1
29 Alireza EHSANI (IRI) 1
30 Kianosh FAKHARZADEH (IRI) 1
31 Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 1
32 Aryan AFSHAR SADEGHI (IRI) 1
33 Mohammad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI) 1
34 Amir SALARI (IRI) 1
35 Mohammad NADJAFI TIRABADI (IRI) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] BYE
Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI) 6-3 6-2 Ali ARZANI (IRI)
Aryan AFSHAR SADEGHI (IRI) BYE
Amirhossein BADI (IRI) BYE
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Maximilian MANN (AUT) BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) BYE
Igor LAKHNO (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Arian EBRAHIMIYAN (IRI)
Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3] BYE
Alireza EHSANI (IRI) BYE
Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 6-0 6-1 Omid MAZINANI (IRI)
Mohammad KAREGARAN (IRI) BYE
Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4] BYE
Nikrad NAGHIBI (IRI) BYE
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-0 6-0 Mohammadreza ZARMEHR (IRI)
Reza NATEGH (IRI) BYE
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] BYE
Amir SALARI (IRI) BYE
Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI) BYE
Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI) BYE
Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6] BYE
Mahdi SOURI (IRI) BYE
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-1 6-0 Kianosh FAKHARZADEH (IRI)
Kiarash SOURI (IRI) BYE
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] BYE
Omid SAMI (IRI) BYE
Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI) 6-4 6-1 Mohammad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI)
Ahmmad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI) BYE
Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8] BYE
Hootan GHESMATIREZAEI (IRI) BYE
Joshua JORDAN (MAS) 7-5 6-4 Hamed ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] BYE

Round 2

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI)
Amirhossein BADI (IRI) 6-1 6-1 Aryan AFSHAR SADEGHI (IRI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Maximilian MANN (AUT)
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) Walkover Igor LAKHNO (UKR)
Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-0 Alireza EHSANI (IRI)
Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 6-4 5-3 Retired Mohammad KAREGARAN (IRI)
Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4] 6-0 6-1 Nikrad NAGHIBI (IRI)
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-2 6-2 Reza NATEGH (IRI)
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] 6-1 6-0 Amir SALARI (IRI)
Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI) 7-5 6-3 Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI)
Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6] 6-0 6-0 Mahdi SOURI (IRI)
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-1 1-0 Retired Kiarash SOURI (IRI)
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] 6-0 6-1 Omid SAMI (IRI)
Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI) 6-1 6-1 Ahmmad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI)
Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8] 6-0 6-0 Hootan GHESMATIREZAEI (IRI)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] 6-4 Retired Joshua JORDAN (MAS)

Round 3

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Amirhossein BADI (IRI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 7-5 3-6 6-2 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 6-4 6-1 Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3]
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-2 0-2 Retired Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4]
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] 6-0 6-0 Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI)
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 7-6(1) 4-6 7-5 Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6]
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] 6-1 6-1 Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] 6-2 6-2 Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) 6-4 7-5 Ronak MANUJA (IND)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-5 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [8] 6-0 2-1 Retired Stefan MERUNKA (CRO)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI)
Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Akash WAGH (IND) 0-6 7-6(8) 6-4 Marko DANIS (SVK) [7]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6] 4-2 Retired Christian PLATTES (GER)
Mark VERVOORT (NED) 6-0 6-1 Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Joel KINCAID (USA)
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-2 Omid SOURI (IRI)
Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [5] 6-2 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 6-2 2-0 Retired Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI)
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) 6-3 6-3 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-0 3-0 Retired Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI)

2nd Round

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [8]
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 6-0 7-6(3) Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-1 6-2 Akash WAGH (IND)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Mark VERVOORT (NED)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 6-3 6-4 Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [5]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-2 Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND)

Quarterfinal

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-2 6-0 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 2-6 6-2 6-1 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-1 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)

Semifinal

Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 7-5 5-7 7-6(4) Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 4-6 7-5 7-5 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6]

Final

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-1 2-6 6-2 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [1] Walkover Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) / Angel TORRES (CHI)
Maximilian MANN (AUT) / Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 5-3 Retired Igor LAKHNO (UKR) / Stefan MERUNKA (CRO)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 7-5 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) / Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI)
Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-2 6-2 Hamed ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI) / Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER) Walkover Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) / Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3] 7-6(2) 6-2 Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) / Omid SOURI (IRI)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Anvit BENDRE (IND) Walkover Joel KINCAID (USA) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 6-1 6-0 Luis ESCUDERO-SOLER (ESP) / Artur MADZHAR (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Maximilian MANN (AUT) / Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [1]
Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 7-5 2-6 [11-9] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [4]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER) 6-1 6-1 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 7-5 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Anvit BENDRE (IND)

Semifinal

Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-2 6-2 Maximilian MANN (AUT) / Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 3-0 Retired Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER)

Final

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 7-6(5) 4-6 [10-1] Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] BYE
Aryan AFSHAR SADEGHI (IRI) BYE
Amirhossein BADI (IRI) BYE
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Maximilian MANN (AUT) BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) BYE
Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3] BYE
Alireza EHSANI (IRI) BYE
Mohammad KAREGARAN (IRI) BYE
Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4] BYE
Nikrad NAGHIBI (IRI) BYE
Reza NATEGH (IRI) BYE
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] BYE
Amir SALARI (IRI) BYE
Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI) BYE
Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI) BYE
Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6] BYE
Mahdi SOURI (IRI) BYE
Kiarash SOURI (IRI) BYE
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] BYE
Omid SAMI (IRI) BYE
Ahmmad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI) BYE
Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8] BYE
Hootan GHESMATIREZAEI (IRI) BYE
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] BYE
Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI) 6-3 6-2 Ali ARZANI (IRI)
Aryan AFSHAR SADEGHI (IRI) BYE
Amirhossein BADI (IRI) BYE
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Maximilian MANN (AUT) BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) BYE
Igor LAKHNO (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Arian EBRAHIMIYAN (IRI)
Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3] BYE
Alireza EHSANI (IRI) BYE
Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 6-0 6-1 Omid MAZINANI (IRI)
Mohammad KAREGARAN (IRI) BYE
Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4] BYE
Nikrad NAGHIBI (IRI) BYE
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-0 6-0 Mohammadreza ZARMEHR (IRI)
Reza NATEGH (IRI) BYE
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] BYE
Amir SALARI (IRI) BYE
Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI) BYE
Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI) BYE
Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6] BYE
Mahdi SOURI (IRI) BYE
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-1 6-0 Kianosh FAKHARZADEH (IRI)
Kiarash SOURI (IRI) BYE
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] BYE
Omid SAMI (IRI) BYE
Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI) 6-4 6-1 Mohammad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI)
Ahmmad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI) BYE
Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8] BYE
Hootan GHESMATIREZAEI (IRI) BYE
Joshua JORDAN (MAS) 7-5 6-4 Hamed ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] BYE

Round 2

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Mohammad Mahdi SOHRABI (IRI)
Amirhossein BADI (IRI) 6-1 6-1 Aryan AFSHAR SADEGHI (IRI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Maximilian MANN (AUT)
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) Walkover Igor LAKHNO (UKR)
Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-0 Alireza EHSANI (IRI)
Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 6-4 5-3 Retired Mohammad KAREGARAN (IRI)
Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4] 6-0 6-1 Nikrad NAGHIBI (IRI)
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-2 6-2 Reza NATEGH (IRI)
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] 6-1 6-0 Amir SALARI (IRI)
Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI) 7-5 6-3 Amir Mohammad ADABJOU (IRI)
Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6] 6-0 6-0 Mahdi SOURI (IRI)
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 6-1 1-0 Retired Kiarash SOURI (IRI)
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] 6-0 6-1 Omid SAMI (IRI)
Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI) 6-1 6-1 Ahmmad JAFARPOUR SADEGH (IRI)
Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8] 6-0 6-0 Hootan GHESMATIREZAEI (IRI)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] 6-4 Retired Joshua JORDAN (MAS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Joel KINCAID (USA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Amirhossein BADI (IRI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 7-5 3-6 6-2 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI) 6-4 6-1 Artur MADZHAR (RUS) [3]
Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI) 6-2 0-2 Retired Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) [4]
Christian PLATTES (GER) [5] 6-0 6-0 Abbas DEHGHANI (IRI)
Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI) 7-6(1) 4-6 7-5 Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) [6]
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) [7] 6-1 6-1 Siamak BANAZADEH (IRI)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [9] 6-2 6-2 Adriano QUINTI (GER) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-5 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [8] 6-0 2-1 Retired Stefan MERUNKA (CRO)
Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Akash WAGH (IND) 0-6 7-6(8) 6-4 Marko DANIS (SVK) [7]
Mark VERVOORT (NED) 6-0 6-1 Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)

pancaldi is on fire =DDD
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER) Walkover Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) / Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round


Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) 6-4 7-5 Ronak MANUJA (IND)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 7-6(4) 7-5 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [8] 6-0 2-1 Retired Stefan MERUNKA (CRO)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI)
Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-1 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Akash WAGH (IND) 0-6 7-6(8) 6-4 Marko DANIS (SVK) [7]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6] 4-2 Retired Christian PLATTES (GER)
Mark VERVOORT (NED) 6-0 6-1 Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Joel KINCAID (USA)
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-2 Omid SOURI (IRI)
Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [5] 6-2 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 6-2 2-0 Retired Behnam SHAHRESTANIKIA (IRI)
Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND) 6-3 6-3 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-0 3-0 Retired Mohsen HOSSEIN ZADE (IRI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round


Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [1] Walkover Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) / Angel TORRES (CHI)
Maximilian MANN (AUT) / Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 5-3 Retired Igor LAKHNO (UKR) / Stefan MERUNKA (CRO)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 7-5 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) / Mohammed MOHAZEBNIA (IRI)
Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-2 6-2 Hamed ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI) / Hesam ESMAIL YAZDI (IRI)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER) Walkover Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) / Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3] 7-6(2) 6-2 Anoosha SHAHGHOLI (IRI) / Omid SOURI (IRI)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Anvit BENDRE (IND) Walkover Joel KINCAID (USA) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 6-1 6-0 Luis ESCUDERO-SOLER (ESP) / Artur MADZHAR (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

allez inzerillo et vibert =DD
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI)
Luca PANCALDI (ITA) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [8]
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 6-0 7-6(3) Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-1 6-2 Akash WAGH (IND)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Mark VERVOORT (NED)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 6-3 6-4 Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [5]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-2 Neeraj ELANGOVAN (IND)

wow pancaldi!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Maximilian MANN (AUT) / Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT) 6-3 6-4 Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) [1]
Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 7-5 2-6 [11-9] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) [4]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER) 6-1 6-1 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 7-5 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Anvit BENDRE (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1] 6-2 6-0 Luca PANCALDI (ITA)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 2-6 6-2 6-1 Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6] 6-1 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-1 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)

Semifinal

Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4] 7-5 5-7 7-6(4) Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [1]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 4-6 7-5 7-5 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-2 6-2 Maximilian MANN (AUT) / Maxi PONGRATZ (AUT)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 3-0 Retired Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Christian PLATTES (GER)

Final

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) / Mark VERVOORT (NED) [2] 7-6(5) 4-6 [10-1] Ronak MANUJA (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Iran F7 [28 April/Kish/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2] 6-1 2-6 6-2 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [4]
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top