Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 4 of 4 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Entry List :

1 KWON, Chris USA 515
2 SUGIYAMA, Norikazu JPN 542 1
3 $ MASIK, Jan CZE 607 1
4 SIMPATIAJI, Prima INA 641
5 SUWANDI, Suwandi INA 679
6 KIM, Hyung-Kwon KOR 741 1
7 AN, Jae-Sung KOR 772 1
8 TRIJATI, Sunu-Wahyu INA 996=
9 LINDAHL, Nick AUS 1039= 1
10 TIERRO, Patrick PHI 1105= 1
11 SIE, Elbert INA 1170=
12 WIRYAWAN, Bonit INA 1274=
13 $ MISHRA, Shivang IND 1274= 1
14 THOMAS, Kiantki USA 1346= 6
15 $ YOSHINO, Satoshi JPN 1405= 1
16 $ WIJAYA-BUDI, Surya INA 1494=
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,456 Posts
1st Round

Chris KWON (USA) defeated Ayrton WIBOWO (INA) 61 61
Agung-Bagus DEWANTORO (INA) defeated Maxim GERASKIN (RUS) 60 61
Dane FERNANDEZ (AUS) defeated Hendri-Susilo PRAMONO (INA) 63 63
Nick LINDAHL (AUS) defeated Patrick TIERRO (PHI) 61 63
Jan MASIK (CZE) defeated Yuri BEZERUK (AUS) 64 64
Surya WIJAYA-BUDI (INA) defeated Sandy PURNOMO (INA) 61 62
Andrian RATURANDANG (INA) defeated Frederico FORT (ITA) 63 75
Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA) defeated Abigael TULAK (INA) 64 63
Hyung-Kwon KIM (KOR) defeated Ariawan POERBOADINOT (INA) 63 63
Shivang MISHRA (IND) defeated Christopher HARFIELD (GBR) 61 61
Hoh-Kong "Henry" SO (USA) defeated Bonit WIRYAWAN (INA) 16 76(3) 62
Prima SIMPATIAJI (INA) defeated Ketut-Nesa ARTA (INA) 75 63
Suwandi SUWANDI (INA) defeated Elbert SIE (INA) 61 60
Faisal AIDIL (INA) defeated Dominic METZGER (GER) 64 75
Ryan ANDREWS (AUS) defeated Satoshi YOSHINO (JPN) 60 64
Norikazu SUGIYAMA (JPN) defeated Andery STYAWANTO (INA) 75 60

2nd Round

Chris KWON (USA) defeated Agung-Bagus DEWANTORO (INA) 60 61
Nick LINDAHL (AUS) defeated Dane FERNANDEZ (AUS) 62 60
Jan MASIK (CZE) defeated Surya WIJAYA-BUDI (INA) 60 61
Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA) defeated Andrian RATURANDANG (INA) 26 62 62
Hyung-Kwon KIM (KOR) defeated Shivang MISHRA (IND) 57 76(5) 60
Prima SIMPATIAJI (INA) defeated Hoh-Kong "Henry" SO (USA) 61 63
Suwandi SUWANDI (INA) defeated Faisal AIDIL (INA) 64 60
Norikazu SUGIYAMA (JPN) defeated Ryan ANDREWS (AUS) 60 76(2)

Quarterfinal

Chris KWON (USA) defeated Nick LINDAHL (AUS) 76(4) 64
Jan MASIK (CZE) defeated Sunu-Wahyu TRIJATI (INA) 63 60
Prima SIMPATIAJI (INA) defeated Hyung-Kwon KIM (KOR) 76(1) 62
Norikazu SUGIYAMA (JPN) defeated Suwandi SUWANDI (INA) 26 64 60
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
DOUBLES :

1st Round

KWON (USA) / MASIK (CZE) defeated METZGER (GER) / POTH (GER) 62 61
ANDREWS (AUS) / FERNANDEZ (AUS) defeated AIDIL (INA) / WIBOWO (INA) 63 64
SIMPATIAJI (INA) / TRIJATI (INA) defeated HARFIELD (GBR) / YIP-SHIHAO (MAS) 63 63
LINDAHL (AUS) / TIERRO (PHI) defeated MAYANTO (INA) / RATURANDANG (INA) 61 62
SIE (INA) / SO (USA) defeated STYAWANTO (INA) / SUZUKI (JPN) 61 62
DEWANTORO (INA) / WIJAYA-BUDI (INA) defeated BEZERUK (AUS) / FORT (ITA) 63 63
PURNOMO (INA) / SUWANDI (INA) defeated MISHRA (IND) / YOSHINO (JPN) 62 61
SUWANDI (INA) / WIRYAWAN (INA) defeated CUBUNG (INA) / INDRA TOLIP (INA)

Quarterfinal

KWON (USA) / MASIK (CZE) defeated ANDREWS (AUS) / FERNANDEZ (AUS) 61 62
LINDAHL (AUS) / TIERRO (PHI) defeated SIMPATIAJI (INA) / TRIJATI (INA)
DEWANTORO (INA) / WIJAYA-BUDI (INA) defeated SIE (INA) / SO (USA) 76(5) 62
SUWANDI (INA) / WIRYAWAN (INA) defeated PURNOMO (INA) / SUWANDI (INA) 61 64
 
1 - 4 of 4 Posts
Top