Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 9 of 9 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Jassowal
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 762 1
2 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) 781 1
3 Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) 791 1
4 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 798 1
5 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) 1092= 1
6 Chandril SOOD (IND) 1164= 1
7 Suraj R PRABODH (IND) 1168 1
8 Lakshit SOOD (IND) 1204= 1
9 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 1293= 1
10 Sagar AHUJA (IND) 1518 1
11 Anvit BENDRE (IND) 1670= 1
12 Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 1706= 1
13 Sandeep CHOUDHARY (IND) 1856= 1
14 Jajbir SARAN (IND) 1981= 1
15 Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND) 1981= 1
16 Haadin BAVA (IND) 19 1
17 S D Prajwal DEV (IND) 24 1

Qualifying

1 Rashein SAMUEL (IND) 26 1
2 Shahbaaz KHAN (IND) 34 1
3 Digvijay SINGH MEHTA (IND) 60 1
4 Sunny DAHIYA (IND) 61 1
5 Ranjeet SINGH (IND) 69 1
6 Dalwinder SINGH (IND) 69 1
7 Basil KHUMA (IND) 72 1
8 Aditya DESWAL (IND) 77 1
9 Archit JAIN (IND) 81 1
10 Yuvraj SINGH (IND) 81 1
11 Taha KAPADIA (IND) 91 1
12 Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 96 1
13 Maninder SINGH (IND) 108 1
14 Garvit BATRA (IND) 113 1
15 Param PUN (IND) 124 1
16 Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 130 1
17 Poorva KUMAR (IND) 130 1
18 Pradeep DESWAL (IND) 138 1
19 Rohin GAJREE (IND) 146 1
20 Vikram Naidu BANGALORE SRINIVAS (IND) 146 1
21 Vikrant DAHIYA (IND) 146 1
22 Jagmeet SINGH (IND) 146 1
23 Paras DAHIYA (IND) 160 1
24 Chinmaya Dev CHAUHAN (IND) 160 1
25 Koonwar GUPTA (IND) 160 1
26 Deepinder BAINS (IND) 197 1
27 Ankush ARORA (IND) 197 1
28 Parasdeep Singh VIRK (IND) 197 2
29 Nihit RAWAL (IND) 197 1
30 Kapil GHURAIYA (IND) 211 1
31 Manjot SINGH (IND) 211 1
32 Mohit JAIN (IND) 240 1
33 Medhir GOYAL (IND) 240 3
34 Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 240 1
35 Parth AGGARWAL (IND) 270 5
36 Stanley PAYYAPPILLY (IND) 270 1
37 Garry TOKAS (IND) 323 1
38 Mohit BHARDWAJ (IND) 323 1
39 Siddharth GOWDA (IND) 323 1
40 Kartikeya SHARMA (IND) 323 1
41 Sai Nikhil MANNEPALLI (IND) 323 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Aditya DESWAL (IND) BYE
Parth AGGARWAL (IND) BYE
Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 6-1 6-0 Vikram Naidu BANGALORE SRINIVAS (IND)
Dinesh Chandra SUYAL (IND) BYE
Pradeep DESWAL (IND) BYE
Ranjeet SINGH (IND) BYE
Garry TOKAS (IND) 7-5 6-2 Sunny DAHIYA (IND)
Rohin GAJREE (IND) BYE
Aditya VASHIST (IND) BYE
Deepinder BAINS (IND) BYE
Chinmaya Dev CHAUHAN (IND) 6-3 6-0 Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Garvit BATRA (IND) BYE
Koonwar GUPTA (IND) BYE
Maninder SINGH (IND) BYE
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-4 Dipin WADHWA (IND)
Parasdeep Singh VIRK (IND) BYE
Param PUN (IND) BYE
Basil KHUMA (IND) BYE
Archit JAIN (IND) 7-5 7-5 Kapil GHURAIYA (IND)
Paras DAHIYA (IND) BYE
Stanley PAYYAPPILLY (IND) BYE
Taha KAPADIA (IND) BYE
Vikrant DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 6-4 Mohit BHARDWAJ (IND)
Nihit RAWAL (IND) BYE
Yuvraj SINGH (IND) BYE
Poorva KUMAR (IND) BYE
Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 6-2 6-4 Jagmeet SINGH (IND)
Manjot SINGH (IND) BYE
Gurjot SIDHU (IND) BYE
Ankush ARORA (IND) 6-4 6-3 Arjun HONNAPPA (IND)
Siddharth ANAND (IND) 6-1 6-1 Ritesh DUBEY (IND)
Mohit JAIN (IND) BYE

Round 2

Aditya DESWAL (IND) 6-1 6-2 Parth AGGARWAL (IND)
Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 6-0 6-0 Dinesh Chandra SUYAL (IND)
Ranjeet SINGH (IND) 6-2 6-3 Pradeep DESWAL (IND)
Garry TOKAS (IND) 6-2 6-4 Rohin GAJREE (IND)
Deepinder BAINS (IND) 7-6(0) 6-1 Aditya VASHIST (IND)
Garvit BATRA (IND) 6-2 6-2 Chinmaya Dev CHAUHAN (IND)
Maninder SINGH (IND) 7-5 7-6(2) Koonwar GUPTA (IND)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-2 Parasdeep Singh VIRK (IND)
Basil KHUMA (IND) 6-0 6-3 Param PUN (IND)
Paras DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 6-1 Archit JAIN (IND)
Taha KAPADIA (IND) 6-0 6-0 Stanley PAYYAPPILLY (IND)
Vikrant DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Nihit RAWAL (IND)
Yuvraj SINGH (IND) 6-2 6-4 Poorva KUMAR (IND)
Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 6-1 6-4 Manjot SINGH (IND)
Ankush ARORA (IND) 7-5 6-2 Gurjot SIDHU (IND)
Siddharth ANAND (IND) 6-3 6-1 Mohit JAIN (IND)

Round 3

Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 6-4 5-7 7-6(3) Aditya DESWAL (IND)
Ranjeet SINGH (IND) 6-0 6-2 Garry TOKAS (IND)
Garvit BATRA (IND) 6-2 6-3 Deepinder BAINS (IND)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-0 Maninder SINGH (IND)
Basil KHUMA (IND) 5-7 6-1 6-1 Paras DAHIYA (IND)
Taha KAPADIA (IND) 7-5 6-3 Vikrant DAHIYA (IND)
Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Yuvraj SINGH (IND)
Ankush ARORA (IND) 6-3 6-4 Siddharth ANAND (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-3 6-2 Dalwinder SINGH (IND)
Digvijay SINGH MEHTA (IND) 7-6(1) 6-0 Rubal SHANDILYA (IND)
Shahbaaz KHAN (IND) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6) Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND)
Lakshit SOOD (IND) [8] 6-3 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4] 6-2 6-4 Garvit BATRA (IND)
Haadin BAVA (IND) 7-6(3) 6-4 Deepinder BAINS (IND)
Jajbir SARAN (IND) 6-0 6-2 Taha KAPADIA (IND)
Alex SOLANKI (IND) 7-5 7-5 Suraj R PRABODH (IND) [7]
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 6-3 6-0 Jatin DAHIYA (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) 6-3 5-7 6-4 S D Prajwal DEV (IND)
Basil KHUMA (IND) 6-4 6-2 Ankush ARORA (IND)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-2 4-0 Retired Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3]
Chandril SOOD (IND) [6] 6-2 6-1 Ranjeet SINGH (IND)
Nitin Kumar SINHA (IND) 6-2 6-2 Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-3 6-3 Mritunjay BADOLA (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2] 6-4 7-5 Rashein SAMUEL (IND)

2nd Round

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-3 6-1 Digvijay SINGH MEHTA (IND)
Lakshit SOOD (IND) [8] 6-2 7-6(4) Shahbaaz KHAN (IND)
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4] 3-6 7-5 6-3 Haadin BAVA (IND)
Jajbir SARAN (IND) 6-3 6-2 Alex SOLANKI (IND)
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 6-0 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 5-7 6-4 7-6(1) Basil KHUMA (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) [6] 7-5 6-0 Nitin Kumar SINHA (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2] 6-2 6-1 Rishab AGARWAL (IND)

Quarterfinal

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-1 6-1 Lakshit SOOD (IND) [8]
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4] 4-6 6-4 6-0 Jajbir SARAN (IND)
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 5-4 Retired Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Chandril SOOD (IND) [6]

Semifinal

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 3-6 6-2 7-5 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4]
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 1-6 6-3 6-4 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2]

Final

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-4 6-3 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-4 6-1 Mohit BHARDWAJ (IND) / Paras DAHIYA (IND)
Haadin BAVA (IND) / Shahbaaz KHAN (IND) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) [10-5] Basil KHUMA (IND) / Alex SOLANKI (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3] 6-1 6-2 Taha KAPADIA (IND) / Rashein SAMUEL (IND)
Maninder SINGH (IND) / Garry TOKAS (IND) 6-0 6-4 Parth AGGARWAL (IND) / Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 7-5 6-2 Arjun HONNAPPA (IND) / Dipin WADHWA (IND)
S D Prajwal DEV (IND) / Suraj R PRABODH (IND) 2-6 6-4 [10-3] Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [4]
Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND) / Dalwinder SINGH (IND) 6-3 7-6(2) Deepinder BAINS (IND) / Jajbir SARAN (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] Walkover Mritunjay BADOLA (IND) / Gurjot SIDHU (IND)

Quarterfinal

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-4 6-7(5) [11-9] Haadin BAVA (IND) / Shahbaaz KHAN (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3] 6-4 6-3 Maninder SINGH (IND) / Garry TOKAS (IND)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 7-5 S D Prajwal DEV (IND) / Suraj R PRABODH (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND) / Dalwinder SINGH (IND)

Semifinal

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-1 7-6(3) Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3]
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-1 6-1 Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND)

Final

Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-1 6-4 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-3 6-2 Dalwinder SINGH (IND)
Digvijay SINGH MEHTA (IND) 7-6(1) 6-0 Rubal SHANDILYA (IND)
Shahbaaz KHAN (IND) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6) Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND)
Lakshit SOOD (IND) [8] 6-3 6-2 Sagar AHUJA (IND)
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4] 6-2 6-4 Garvit BATRA (IND)
Haadin BAVA (IND) 7-6(3) 6-4 Deepinder BAINS (IND)
Jajbir SARAN (IND) 6-0 6-2 Taha KAPADIA (IND)
Alex SOLANKI (IND) 7-5 7-5 Suraj R PRABODH (IND) [7]
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 6-3 6-0 Jatin DAHIYA (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) 6-3 5-7 6-4 S D Prajwal DEV (IND)
Basil KHUMA (IND) 6-4 6-2 Ankush ARORA (IND)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-2 4-0 Retired Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) [3]
Chandril SOOD (IND) [6] 6-2 6-1 Ranjeet SINGH (IND)
Nitin Kumar SINHA (IND) 6-2 6-2 Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-3 6-3 Mritunjay BADOLA (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2] 6-4 7-5 Rashein SAMUEL (IND)

2nd Round

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-3 6-1 Digvijay SINGH MEHTA (IND)
Lakshit SOOD (IND) [8] 6-2 7-6(4) Shahbaaz KHAN (IND)
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4] 3-6 7-5 6-3 Haadin BAVA (IND)
Jajbir SARAN (IND) 6-3 6-2 Alex SOLANKI (IND)
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 6-0 6-0 Anvit BENDRE (IND)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 5-7 6-4 7-6(1) Basil KHUMA (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) [6] 7-5 6-0 Nitin Kumar SINHA (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2] 6-2 6-1 Rishab AGARWAL (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-4 6-1 Mohit BHARDWAJ (IND) / Paras DAHIYA (IND)
Haadin BAVA (IND) / Shahbaaz KHAN (IND) 7-6(3) 6-7(4) [10-5] Basil KHUMA (IND) / Alex SOLANKI (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3] 6-1 6-2 Taha KAPADIA (IND) / Rashein SAMUEL (IND)
Maninder SINGH (IND) / Garry TOKAS (IND) 6-0 6-4 Parth AGGARWAL (IND) / Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 7-5 6-2 Arjun HONNAPPA (IND) / Dipin WADHWA (IND)
S D Prajwal DEV (IND) / Suraj R PRABODH (IND) 2-6 6-4 [10-3] Jui-Chen HUNG (TPE) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [4]
Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND) / Dalwinder SINGH (IND) 6-3 7-6(2) Deepinder BAINS (IND) / Jajbir SARAN (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] Walkover Mritunjay BADOLA (IND) / Gurjot SIDHU (IND)

Quarterfinal

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-4 6-7(5) [11-9] Haadin BAVA (IND) / Shahbaaz KHAN (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3] 6-4 6-3 Maninder SINGH (IND) / Garry TOKAS (IND)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 7-5 S D Prajwal DEV (IND) / Suraj R PRABODH (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND) / Dalwinder SINGH (IND)

Semifinal

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-1 7-6(3) Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3]
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-1 6-1 Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Aditya DESWAL (IND) BYE
Parth AGGARWAL (IND) BYE
Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 6-1 6-0 Vikram Naidu BANGALORE SRINIVAS (IND)
Dinesh Chandra SUYAL (IND) BYE
Pradeep DESWAL (IND) BYE
Ranjeet SINGH (IND) BYE
Garry TOKAS (IND) 7-5 6-2 Sunny DAHIYA (IND)
Rohin GAJREE (IND) BYE
Aditya VASHIST (IND) BYE
Deepinder BAINS (IND) BYE
Chinmaya Dev CHAUHAN (IND) 6-3 6-0 Medhir GOYAL (IND)
Garvit BATRA (IND) BYE
Koonwar GUPTA (IND) BYE
Maninder SINGH (IND) BYE
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-4 Dipin WADHWA (IND)
Parasdeep Singh VIRK (IND) BYE
Param PUN (IND) BYE
Basil KHUMA (IND) BYE
Archit JAIN (IND) 7-5 7-5 Kapil GHURAIYA (IND)
Paras DAHIYA (IND) BYE
Stanley PAYYAPPILLY (IND) BYE
Taha KAPADIA (IND) BYE
Vikrant DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 6-4 Mohit BHARDWAJ (IND)
Nihit RAWAL (IND) BYE
Yuvraj SINGH (IND) BYE
Poorva KUMAR (IND) BYE
Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 6-2 6-4 Jagmeet SINGH (IND)
Manjot SINGH (IND) BYE
Gurjot SIDHU (IND) BYE
Ankush ARORA (IND) 6-4 6-3 Arjun HONNAPPA (IND)
Siddharth ANAND (IND) 6-1 6-1 Ritesh DUBEY (IND)
Mohit JAIN (IND) BYE

Round 2

Aditya DESWAL (IND) 6-1 6-2 Parth AGGARWAL (IND)
Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 6-0 6-0 Dinesh Chandra SUYAL (IND)
Ranjeet SINGH (IND) 6-2 6-3 Pradeep DESWAL (IND)
Garry TOKAS (IND) 6-2 6-4 Rohin GAJREE (IND)
Deepinder BAINS (IND) 7-6(0) 6-1 Aditya VASHIST (IND)
Garvit BATRA (IND) 6-2 6-2 Chinmaya Dev CHAUHAN (IND)
Maninder SINGH (IND) 7-5 7-6(2) Koonwar GUPTA (IND)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-2 Parasdeep Singh VIRK (IND)
Basil KHUMA (IND) 6-0 6-3 Param PUN (IND)
Paras DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 6-1 Archit JAIN (IND)
Taha KAPADIA (IND) 6-0 6-0 Stanley PAYYAPPILLY (IND)
Vikrant DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Nihit RAWAL (IND)
Yuvraj SINGH (IND) 6-2 6-4 Poorva KUMAR (IND)
Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 6-1 6-4 Manjot SINGH (IND)
Ankush ARORA (IND) 7-5 6-2 Gurjot SIDHU (IND)
Siddharth ANAND (IND) 6-3 6-1 Mohit JAIN (IND)

Round 3

Rubal SHANDILYA (IND) 6-4 5-7 7-6(3) Aditya DESWAL (IND)
Ranjeet SINGH (IND) 6-0 6-2 Garry TOKAS (IND)
Garvit BATRA (IND) 6-2 6-3 Deepinder BAINS (IND)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-0 Maninder SINGH (IND)
Basil KHUMA (IND) 5-7 6-1 6-1 Paras DAHIYA (IND)
Taha KAPADIA (IND) 7-5 6-3 Vikrant DAHIYA (IND)
Udaypartap Singh CHAHAL (IND) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Yuvraj SINGH (IND)
Ankush ARORA (IND) 6-3 6-4 Siddharth ANAND (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: India F7 [1 June/Jassowal/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-1 6-1 Lakshit SOOD (IND) [8]
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4] 4-6 6-4 6-0 Jajbir SARAN (IND)
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 5-4 Retired Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Chandril SOOD (IND) [6]

Semifinal

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 3-6 6-2 7-5 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [4]
Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5] 1-6 6-3 6-4 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [2]

Final

Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [1] 6-4 6-3 Sidharth RAWAT (IND) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,521 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-4 6-7(5) [11-9] Haadin BAVA (IND) / Shahbaaz KHAN (IND)
Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3] 6-4 6-3 Maninder SINGH (IND) / Garry TOKAS (IND)
Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 6-3 7-5 S D Prajwal DEV (IND) / Suraj R PRABODH (IND)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Hardeep Singh SANDHU (IND) / Dalwinder SINGH (IND)

Semifinal

Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1] 6-1 7-6(3) Anvit BENDRE (IND) / Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) [3]
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-1 6-1 Sagar AHUJA (IND) / Jatin DAHIYA (IND)

Final

Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) [2] 6-1 6-4 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) [1]
 
1 - 9 of 9 Posts
Top