Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Siofok
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) 521 1
2 Peter HELLER (GER) 574 2
3 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) 584 1
4 Attila BALAZS (HUN) 588 1
5 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 599 2
6 Catalin GARD (USA) 618 1
7 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 630 2
8 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 647 2
9 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 705 1
10 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 710 3
11 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 761 1
12 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 827 1
13 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 858 1
14 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 874 P 1
15 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 898 1
16 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 926 5
17 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 949 1

Qualifying

1 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1035 1
2 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) 1041 2
3 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 1145 1
4 Isade JUNEAU (CAN) 1156 1
5 Peter NAGY (HUN) 1208= 1
6 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 1208= 1
7 Robin OLIN (SWE) 1216= 1
8 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) 1320= 1
9 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 1389= 1
10 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) 1486= 1
11 Robert VARGA (HUN) 1548= 1
12 Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) 1548= 2
13 Vadym URSU (UKR) 1597= 1
14 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 1628= 1
15 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1667= 1
16 Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN) 1704= 1
17 Jesse KIURU (FIN) 1704= 1
18 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) 1813= 1
19 Ken ONISHI (JPN) 1813= 1
20 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) 1813= 1
21 Andre BIRO (HUN) 2025= 1
22 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 2075= 1
23 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 2075= 2
24 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 2167= 1
25 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 2209= 2
26 Ivan HRIC (SVK) 27 1
27 Erik TORONYI (HUN) 11 1
28 Franco MORAL (CHI) 58 1
29 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) 12 1
30 Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) 13 1
31 Vladimir KUREK (SVK) 49 1
32 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN) 15 1
33 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 169 1
34 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN) 374 5
35 Peter HORVATH (HUN) 31 1
36 Benjamin KASZAS (HUN) 32 1
37 Agustin REYES MIDDLETON (CHI) 78 1
38 David SZINTAI (HUN) 40 1
39 Andras KETYI (HUN) 44 1
40 Javier ARAYA (CHI) 83 1
41 Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 127 1
42 Mate ZSIGA (HUN) 49 1
43 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) 61 (HUN) 1
44 Kristof KINAL (HUN) 66 1
45 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN) 76 1
46 Krisztian MAGO (HUN) 1
47 Olivier BORSOS (HUN) 1
48 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT) 1
49 Kaiser CONCHA (AUS) 1
50 Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) 1
51 Nicolas DVORAK (GER) 1
52 Alberto DE MEO (ITA) 4
53 Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 1
54 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [1] BYE
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 6-4 7-6(4) Krisztian MAGO (HUN)
Franco MORAL (CHI) 6-3 6-3 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [16] 6-2 6-1 Enzo FUENTEALBA (CHI)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 2-6 6-2 7-5 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN)
Vladimir KUREK (SVK) 6-0 6-1 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT)
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) [15] 6-1 6-3 Javier ARAYA (CHI)
Isade JUNEAU (CAN) [3] BYE
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 6-3 6-0 Peter HORVATH (HUN)
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 6-0 6-1 Alberto DE MEO (ITA)
Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN) [14] Walkover Kaiser CONCHA (AUS)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [4] BYE
Erik TORONYI (HUN) 6-2 6-1 Nicolas DVORAK (GER)
Olivier BORSOS (HUN) 6-4 2-6 6-1 Andras KETYI (HUN)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [12] BYE
Robin OLIN (SWE) [5] BYE
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Gustavo MELLA (CHI)
Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) [13] BYE
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [6] BYE
Kristof KINAL (HUN) 6-4 6-1 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU)
David SZINTAI (HUN) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT)
Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) [10] BYE
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [7] BYE
Benjamin KASZAS (HUN) 6-4 1-6 6-3 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 7-5 6-0 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Jesse KIURU (FIN) [9] BYE
Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [8] BYE
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN)
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 6-2 7-5 Agustin REYES MIDDLETON (CHI)
Robert VARGA (HUN) [11] BYE

Round 2

Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [1] 6-3 6-3 Killian DAVANZO (SUI)
Franco MORAL (CHI) 6-3 6-0 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [16]
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) [15] 6-3 6-3 Vladimir KUREK (SVK)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 6-1 6-3 Isade JUNEAU (CAN) [3]
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 7-5 6-4 Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN) [14]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [4] 5-7 6-2 6-3 Erik TORONYI (HUN)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [12] 6-1 6-0 Olivier BORSOS (HUN)
Robin OLIN (SWE) [5] 3-0 Retired Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 6-0 6-1 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) [13]
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [6] 6-3 6-3 Kristof KINAL (HUN)
Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) [10] 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5) David SZINTAI (HUN)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [7] 6-2 6-1 Benjamin KASZAS (HUN)
Jesse KIURU (FIN) [9] 7-6(6) 6-2 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [8]
Robert VARGA (HUN) [11] 7-6(4) 6-2 Balazs CSONTOS (HUN)

Round 3

Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [1] 6-2 6-4 Franco MORAL (CHI)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-1 Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) [15]
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 6-4 6-3 Erik ELLIOTT (USA)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [4] 3-6 6-4 3-0 Retired Vadym URSU (UKR) [12]
Robin OLIN (SWE) [5] 6-3 6-2 Vicente LAGOS (CHI)
Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) [10] 0-6 6-1 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [6]
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [7] 6-2 6-3 Jesse KIURU (FIN) [9]
Robert VARGA (HUN) [11] 6-1 6-3 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1] 6-3 0-6 7-6(4) Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 7-6(3) 6-3 Andre BIRO (HUN)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [8] 6-3 6-2 Mate ZSIGA (HUN)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Attila BALAZS (HUN) [4]
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 6-4 6-0 Robin OLIN (SWE)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-1 6-1 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [5] 6-4 7-5 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK) [6]
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP)
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-3 7-6(3) Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 7-5 6-2 Erik ELLIOTT (USA)
Catalin GARD (USA) [7] 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Robert VARGA (HUN)
Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2] 6-2 6-4 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)

2nd Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [8]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Ken ONISHI (JPN)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-4 6-4 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [5]
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 6-0 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 6-3 6-1 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS)
Catalin GARD (USA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO)

Quarterfinal

Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 6-2 6-2 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-3 7-5 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Catalin GARD (USA) [7] 2-6 6-1 6-4 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2]

Semifinal

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Maximilian MARTERER (GER)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 6-3 6-4 Catalin GARD (USA) [7]

Final

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 2-6 6-4 [11-9] Peter BALLA (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) / Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) [10-8] Killian DAVANZO (SUI) / Isade JUNEAU (CAN)
Jesse KIURU (FIN) / Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) 6-3 7-5 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) [3]
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Krisztian MAGO (HUN) / Robert VARGA (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 6-7(3) [10-4] Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) / Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN)
Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) / Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2] 6-2 6-3 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN) / Peter HORVATH (HUN)

Quarterfinal

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] Walkover Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) / Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) 6-1 4-6 [10-4] Jesse KIURU (FIN) / Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 7-6(10) 6-4 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-4 6-2 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2]

Semifinal

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 6-3 2-6 [12-10] Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 1-6 6-2 [10-6] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)

Final

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-2 4-6 [15-13] Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [1] BYE
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 6-4 7-6(4) Krisztian MAGO (HUN)
Franco MORAL (CHI) 6-3 6-3 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [16] 6-2 6-1 Enzo FUENTEALBA (CHI)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 2-6 6-2 7-5 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN)
Vladimir KUREK (SVK) 6-0 6-1 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT)
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) [15] 6-1 6-3 Javier ARAYA (CHI)
Isade JUNEAU (CAN) [3] BYE
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 6-3 6-0 Peter HORVATH (HUN)
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 6-0 6-1 Alberto DE MEO (ITA)
Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN) [14] Walkover Kaiser CONCHA (AUS)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [4] BYE
Erik TORONYI (HUN) 6-2 6-1 Nicolas DVORAK (GER)
Olivier BORSOS (HUN) 6-4 2-6 6-1 Andras KETYI (HUN)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [12] BYE
Robin OLIN (SWE) [5] BYE
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Gustavo MELLA (CHI)
Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) [13] BYE
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [6] BYE
Kristof KINAL (HUN) 6-4 6-1 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU)
David SZINTAI (HUN) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT)
Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) [10] BYE
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [7] BYE
Benjamin KASZAS (HUN) 6-4 1-6 6-3 Marcell BARTAKOVICS (HUN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 7-5 6-0 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Jesse KIURU (FIN) [9] BYE
Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [8] BYE
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN)
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 6-2 7-5 Agustin REYES MIDDLETON (CHI)
Robert VARGA (HUN) [11] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [1] 6-3 6-3 Killian DAVANZO (SUI)
Franco MORAL (CHI) 6-3 6-0 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [16]
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) [15] 6-3 6-3 Vladimir KUREK (SVK)
Erik ELLIOTT (USA) 6-1 6-3 Isade JUNEAU (CAN) [3]
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 7-5 6-4 Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN) [14]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [4] 5-7 6-2 6-3 Erik TORONYI (HUN)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [12] 6-1 6-0 Olivier BORSOS (HUN)
Robin OLIN (SWE) [5] 3-0 Retired Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 6-0 6-1 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) [13]
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [6] 6-3 6-3 Kristof KINAL (HUN)
Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) [10] 6-7(2) 6-4 7-6(5) David SZINTAI (HUN)
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [7] 6-2 6-1 Benjamin KASZAS (HUN)
Jesse KIURU (FIN) [9] 7-6(6) 6-2 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) [8]
Robert VARGA (HUN) [11] 7-6(4) 6-2 Balazs CSONTOS (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) [1] 6-2 6-4 Franco MORAL (CHI)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-1 Ilie-Aurelian GIURGIU (ROU) [15]
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 6-4 6-3 Erik ELLIOTT (USA)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [4] 3-6 6-4 3-0 Retired Vadym URSU (UKR) [12]
Robin OLIN (SWE) [5] 6-3 6-2 Vicente LAGOS (CHI)
Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) [10] 0-6 6-1 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [6]
Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) [7] 6-2 6-3 Jesse KIURU (FIN) [9]
Robert VARGA (HUN) [11] 6-1 6-3 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1] 6-3 0-6 7-6(4) Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 7-6(3) 6-3 Andre BIRO (HUN)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 7-6(3) 6-3 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-2 Mate ZSIGA (HUN)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Attila BALAZS (HUN) [4]
Ken ONISHI (JPN) 6-4 6-0 Robin OLIN (SWE)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-1 6-1 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [5] 6-4 7-5 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK) [6]
Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP)
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-3 7-6(3) Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 7-5 6-2 Erik ELLIOTT (USA)

attila :hug: well at least he is back...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 2-6 6-4 [11-9] Peter BALLA (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) / Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) [10-8] Killian DAVANZO (SUI) / Isade JUNEAU (CAN)
Jesse KIURU (FIN) / Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN) 6-3 7-5 Erik ELLIOTT (USA) / Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) [3]
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Krisztian MAGO (HUN) / Robert VARGA (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 6-7(3) [10-4] Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) / Gyorgy AGOSTON (HUN)
Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4] 6-2 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) / Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-2 6-3 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2] 6-2 6-3 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN) / Peter HORVATH (HUN)

Quarterfinal

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] Walkover Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) / Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [8]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Ken ONISHI (JPN)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-4 6-4 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] Walkover Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) / Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT) 6-1 4-6 [10-4] Jesse KIURU (FIN) / Timi KIVIJARVI (FIN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 7-6(10) 6-4 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [4]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-4 6-2 Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [8]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-0 6-3 Ken ONISHI (JPN)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-4 6-4 Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) [5]
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 6-0 Thomas STATZBERGER (AUT)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 6-3 6-1 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS)
Catalin GARD (USA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 6-3 2-6 [12-10] Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Markus SEDLETZKY (AUT)
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 1-6 6-2 [10-6] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 6-2 6-2 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [1]
Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-3 7-5 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Catalin GARD (USA) [7] 2-6 6-1 6-4 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [2]

Semifinal

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Maximilian MARTERER (GER)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 6-3 6-4 Catalin GARD (USA) [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Hungary F2 [9 June/Siofok/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 6-2 4-6 [15-13] Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
MAIN DRAW

Final

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top