Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Budapest
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) 443 1
2 Laslo DJERE (SRB) 469 1
3 Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) 484 1
4 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) 528 1
5 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) 628 1
6 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 646 2
7 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) 662 1
8 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 712 1
9 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 735 2
10 Gibril DIARRA (AUT) 747 1
11 Marko DANIS (SVK) 812 2
12 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 874 P 2
13 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 884 2
14 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 956 1
15 Teri GROLL (FRA) 997 P 3
16 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 999 1
17 Demian RAAB (GER) 1001 2
18 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1044 1

Qualifying


1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 1146 1
2 Isade JUNEAU (CAN) 1161 1
3 Peter NAGY (HUN) 1210 1
4 Ciprian Alexandru PORUMB (ROU) 1267= 1
5 Robin OLIN (SWE) 1275= 1
6 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 1399= 1
7 Vadym URSU (UKR) 1606= 1
8 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 1641= 1
9 Petr VODAK (CZE) 1715= 1
10 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 2183= 1
11 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 2227= 1
12 Erik TORONYI (HUN) 11 1
13 Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN) 211 1
14 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 53 1
15 Ivan HRIC (SVK) 27 1
16 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) 12 1
17 Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) 13 1
18 Peter BALLA (HUN) 14 1
19 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN) 475 1
20 Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) 64 1
21 Gabor MATHE (HUN) 19 1
22 Mate VIRAG (HUN) 25 1
23 Peter HORVATH (HUN) 31 1
24 Vlad Corneliu POP (ROU) 75 1
25 David SZINTAI (HUN) 40 1
26 Andrei Adrian VERES (ROU) 130 1
27 Andras KETYI (HUN) 44 1
28 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) 61 (HUN) 1
29 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 362 (CZE) 1
30 MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL) 2
31 Balint VARGA (HUN) 1
32 Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 1
33 Olivier BORSOS (HUN) 1
34 Maxim FILIPPOV (KAZ) 1
35 Szabin PUSZTAY (HUN) 1
36 Tomas HORNAK (SVK) 1
37 Ilia KARELIN (RUS) 1
38 Nicolas DVORAK (GER) 1
39 Gyula PINTER (HUN) 1
40 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 1
41 David KORSTEN (GER) 5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] BYE
Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) 6-3 6-1 Dylan BEDNARCZYK (CAN)
Ilia KARELIN (RUS) BYE
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) BYE
Vadym URSU (UKR) [2] BYE
Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN) BYE
Tamás ZÁDOR (HUN) BYE
Nicolas DVORAK (GER) BYE
Petr VODAK (CZE) [3] BYE
Razvan-Petru COPIL (ROU) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN)
Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) BYE
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) BYE
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] BYE
MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL) 6-2 6-3 Gyula PINTER (HUN)
Peter HORVATH (HUN) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [5] BYE
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) BYE
Barnabas KONCZ (HUN) BYE
Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) BYE
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [6] BYE
Mate VIRAG (HUN) BYE
Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) BYE
Balint VARGA (HUN) BYE
Ivan HRIC (SVK) BYE
Andrei Adrian VERES (ROU) BYE
Erik TORONYI (HUN) BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) BYE
Andras KETYI (HUN) BYE
Vlad Corneliu POP (ROU) BYE
Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN) BYE
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) BYE

Round 2

Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 7-5 4-6 6-0 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Ilia KARELIN (RUS)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN)
Nicolas DVORAK (GER) 6-7(6) 6-0 6-3 Tamás ZÁDOR (HUN)
Petr VODAK (CZE) [3] 6-0 1-6 6-3 Razvan-Petru COPIL (ROU)
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-1 MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Peter HORVATH (HUN)
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 2-6 6-2 7-6(5) Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [5]
Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) 6-2 1-6 6-1 Barnabas KONCZ (HUN)
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [6] 6-3 6-1 Mate VIRAG (HUN)
Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 6-4 6-1 Balint VARGA (HUN)
Ivan HRIC (SVK) 6-2 6-1 Andrei Adrian VERES (ROU)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-3 Erik TORONYI (HUN)
Andras KETYI (HUN) 6-3 6-1 Vlad Corneliu POP (ROU)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 6-1 7-5 Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN)

Round 3

Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-0 Nicolas DVORAK (GER)
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Petr VODAK (CZE) [3]
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] 7-5 6-1 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-3 Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN)
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [6] 7-6(5) 6-1 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 7-5 6-4 Andras KETYI (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-3 Gibril DIARRA (AUT)
Mate ZSIGA (HUN) 6-4 6-1 Peter BALLA (HUN)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Balazs CSONTOS (HUN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7] 6-4 2-6 6-2 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) [3] 6-1 6-1 Gabor MATHE (HUN)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 7-5 6-2 Zalan KLEMPA (SVK)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Isade JUNEAU (CAN)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6] 6-3 6-1 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-4 6-4 Demian RAAB (GER)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-7(8) 6-1 Robin OLIN (SWE)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [4] 6-3 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [8] 6-1 6-1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-0 Marko DANIS (SVK)
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-3 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN)

2nd Round

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 7-6(7) 3-6 6-3 Mate ZSIGA (HUN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-3 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 2-6 6-3 6-1 Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) [3]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6] 6-4 7-5 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-2 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-6(2) 6-1 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [4]
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 7-6(4) 7-6(7) Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [8]
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [2]

Quarterfinal

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6] 6-3 6-2 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 1-6 7-5 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-3 6-0 Matej SABANOV (CRO)

Semifinal

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)

Final

Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] BYE
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Andras KETYI (HUN) / Erik TORONYI (HUN)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Mate ZSIGA (HUN) 2-6 6-4 [10-6] Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3]
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 6-3 2-6 [10-4] Killian DAVANZO (SUI) / Isade JUNEAU (CAN)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) 6-3 6-7(3) [10-7] Petr VODAK (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-2 6-1 Gabor MATHE (HUN) / Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Peter BALLA (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 6-2 6-2 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) / Nicolas DVORAK (GER)
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-7(2) 6-2 [10-3] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Mate ZSIGA (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-3 7-5 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN)
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] 6-4 6-4 Peter BALLA (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN)

Semifinal

Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 7-5 7-6(1) Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]

Final

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] 6-4 2-6 [10-6] Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] BYE
Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) 6-3 6-1 Dylan BEDNARCZYK (CAN)
Ilia KARELIN (RUS) BYE
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) BYE
Vadym URSU (UKR) [2] BYE
Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN) BYE
Tamás ZÁDOR (HUN) BYE
Nicolas DVORAK (GER) BYE
Petr VODAK (CZE) [3] BYE
Razvan-Petru COPIL (ROU) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Zoltan BOROCZKY (HUN)
Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) BYE
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) BYE
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] BYE
MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL) 6-2 6-3 Gyula PINTER (HUN)
Peter HORVATH (HUN) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [5] BYE
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) BYE
Barnabas KONCZ (HUN) BYE
Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) BYE
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [6] BYE
Mate VIRAG (HUN) BYE
Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) BYE
Balint VARGA (HUN) BYE
Ivan HRIC (SVK) BYE
Andrei Adrian VERES (ROU) BYE
Erik TORONYI (HUN) BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) BYE
Andras KETYI (HUN) BYE
Vlad Corneliu POP (ROU) BYE
Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN) BYE
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) BYE

Round 2

Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 7-5 4-6 6-0 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Ilia KARELIN (RUS)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN)
Nicolas DVORAK (GER) 6-7(6) 6-0 6-3 Tamás ZÁDOR (HUN)
Petr VODAK (CZE) [3] 6-0 1-6 6-3 Razvan-Petru COPIL (ROU)
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-1 MATEUSZ TERCZYNSKI (POL)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Peter HORVATH (HUN)
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 2-6 6-2 7-6(5) Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [5]
Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) 6-2 1-6 6-1 Barnabas KONCZ (HUN)
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [6] 6-3 6-1 Mate VIRAG (HUN)
Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 6-4 6-1 Balint VARGA (HUN)
Ivan HRIC (SVK) 6-2 6-1 Andrei Adrian VERES (ROU)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-3 Erik TORONYI (HUN)
Andras KETYI (HUN) 6-3 6-1 Vlad Corneliu POP (ROU)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 6-1 7-5 Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN)

Round 3

Robin OLIN (SWE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-0 Nicolas DVORAK (GER)
Zalan KLEMPA (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Petr VODAK (CZE) [3]
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) [4] 7-5 6-1 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Balazs CSONTOS (HUN) 1-6 7-6(1) 6-3 Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN)
Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) [6] 7-6(5) 6-1 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) 7-5 6-4 Andras KETYI (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-3 Gibril DIARRA (AUT)
Mate ZSIGA (HUN) 6-4 6-1 Peter BALLA (HUN)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Balazs CSONTOS (HUN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7] 6-4 2-6 6-2 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) [3] 6-1 6-1 Gabor MATHE (HUN)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 7-5 6-2 Zalan KLEMPA (SVK)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Isade JUNEAU (CAN)
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6] 6-3 6-1 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-4 6-4 Demian RAAB (GER)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-7(8) 6-1 Robin OLIN (SWE)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [4] 6-3 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [8] 6-1 6-1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-0 Marko DANIS (SVK)
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-3 Akos KOTORMAN (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] BYE
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Andras KETYI (HUN) / Erik TORONYI (HUN)
Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Mate ZSIGA (HUN) 2-6 6-4 [10-6] Jesper BRUNSTROM (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3]
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 6-3 2-6 [10-4] Killian DAVANZO (SUI) / Isade JUNEAU (CAN)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN) 6-3 6-7(3) [10-7] Petr VODAK (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-2 6-1 Gabor MATHE (HUN) / Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Peter BALLA (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 6-2 6-2 Ferenc AGOSTON (HUN) / Nicolas DVORAK (GER)
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-3 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-2 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-6(2) 6-1 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [4]
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 7-6(4) 7-6(7) Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [8]
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-7(2) 6-2 [10-3] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Akos KOTORMAN (HUN) / Mate ZSIGA (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-3 7-5 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Gergo WEIDINGER (HUN)
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] 6-4 6-4 Peter BALLA (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 7-5 7-6(1) Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 7-6(7) 3-6 6-3 Mate ZSIGA (HUN)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-3 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 2-6 6-3 6-1 Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) [3]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6] 6-4 7-5 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-2 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-6(2) 6-1 Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) [4]
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 7-6(4) 7-6(7) Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [8]
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [2]

Quarterfinal

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 6-7(5) 6-2 6-1 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [7]
Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6] 6-3 6-2 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 1-6 7-5 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) 6-3 6-0 Matej SABANOV (CRO)

Semifinal

Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Pascal BRUNNER (AUT) [6]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)

great week for maiga anyway
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Isak ARVIDSSON (SWE) / Robin OLIN (SWE) [2] 6-4 2-6 [10-6] Riccardo MAIGA (SUI) / Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Hungary F1 [2 June/Budapest/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [5] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Laslo DJERE (SRB) [1]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top