Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Newcastle
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 283 1
2 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) 357 1
3 Ashley HEWITT (GBR) 407 1
4 Alexander WARD (GBR) 416 1
5 Liam BROADY (GBR) 463 1
6 Peter TOREBKO (GER) 481 1
7 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 548 1
8 Maverick BANES (AUS) 563 1
9 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 573 1
10 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 612 1
11 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 700 3
12 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 745 1
13 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 824 3
14 Robert CARTER (GBR) 829 1
15 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND) 831 1
16 Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 845 1
17 Toby MARTIN (GBR) 853 1

Qualifying

1 Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 887 6
2 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 921 2
3 Jonny O'MARA (GBR) 952 1
4 Simon EDE (AUS) 982 1
5 Jathan MALIK (GBR) 985 1
6 Myles ORTON (GBR) 1160 1
7 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 1162= 1
8 Imran ASWAT (GBR) 1207 1
9 Sam HUTT (GBR) 1221 1
10 Evan HOYT (GBR) 1251= 1
11 Jake EAMES (AUS) 1288= 1
12 Adam THORNTON-BROWN (GBR) 1366 1
13 Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) 1546= 1
14 Tom ALLEN (GBR) 1678= 1
15 Peter ASHLEY (GBR) 1706= 1
16 Nicholas JONES (GBR) 1828= 1
17 Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) 1949= 1
18 Mark WHITEHOUSE (GBR) 2027= 1
19 Ryan PENISTON (GBR) 2083= 1
20 Aaron BANASIK (GBR) 2083= 1
21 David PORTER (GBR) 2183= 1
22 Alan GLEESON (IRL) 18 1
23 George DAVIES (GBR) 167 1
24 Moos SPORKEN (NED) 59 2
25 Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 110 1
26 Nick EECKELAERS (GBR) 167 1
27 Jake HORTON (GBR) 167 1
28 Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) 167 (GBR) 1
29 Adam SKALSKY (GBR) 167 1
30 John THOMPSON (GBR) 167 1
31 Adam GLYNN (GBR) 274 1
32 Philip SIKMAN (GBR) 274 1
33 Samuel ARCHER (GBR) 274 1
34 Mason RECCI (GBR) 274 1
35 Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) 29 1
36 Billy HARRIS (GBR) 1
37 Sam BAYDA (GBR) 1
38 Ryan BROUGH (GBR) 1
39 Kenichiro OISHI (GBR) 1
40 Matthew CHADWICK (GBR) 1
41 Rogers LONGJOHN (GBR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) [1] BYE
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) BYE
Mason RECCI (GBR) BYE
Simon EDE (AUS) [2] BYE
Adam SKALSKY (GBR) BYE
Philip SIKMAN (GBR) BYE
Imran ASWAT (GBR) [3] BYE
Sam BAYDA (GBR) BYE
Billy HARRIS (GBR) BYE
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) BYE
Sam HUTT (GBR) [4] BYE
Adam GLYNN (GBR) BYE
Andre THORPE (GBR) BYE
Ryan BROUGH (GBR) BYE
Jake EAMES (AUS) [5] BYE
George DAVIES (GBR) BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) BYE
Mark WHITEHOUSE (GBR) [10] BYE
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) [6] BYE
Matthew CHADWICK (GBR) BYE
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) BYE
Aaron BANASIK (GBR) [11] BYE
Tom ALLEN (GBR) [7] BYE
Jake HORTON (GBR) BYE
Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (GBR) BYE
David PORTER (GBR) [12] BYE
Nicholas JONES (GBR) [8] BYE
Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) BYE
Nick EECKELAERS (GBR) BYE
Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) [9] BYE

Round 2

Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) [1]
Mason RECCI (GBR) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Simon EDE (AUS) [2]
Adam SKALSKY (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Philip SIKMAN (GBR)
Imran ASWAT (GBR) [3] 6-0 6-3 Sam BAYDA (GBR)
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Billy HARRIS (GBR)
Adam GLYNN (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Sam HUTT (GBR) [4]
Ryan BROUGH (GBR) 6-1 6-1 Andre THORPE (GBR)
Jake EAMES (AUS) [5] 6-2 6-3 George DAVIES (GBR)
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 3-6 4-2 Retired Mark WHITEHOUSE (GBR) [10]
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) [6] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Matthew CHADWICK (GBR)
Aaron BANASIK (GBR) [11] 6-0 6-4 Curtis CLARKE (GBR)
Tom ALLEN (GBR) [7] 6-1 6-0 Jake HORTON (GBR)
David PORTER (GBR) [12] 6-4 7-5 Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (GBR)
Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Nicholas JONES (GBR) [8]
Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) [9] 6-4 6-3 Nick EECKELAERS (GBR)

Round 3

Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) [1] 6-3 7-6(3) Mason RECCI (GBR)
Simon EDE (AUS) [2] 6-1 1-6 6-3 Adam SKALSKY (GBR)
Imran ASWAT (GBR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Peter BOTHWELL (IRL)
Adam GLYNN (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Ryan BROUGH (GBR)
Jake EAMES (AUS) [5] 6-1 4-6 7-5 Moos SPORKEN (NED)
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) [6] 6-3 6-3 Aaron BANASIK (GBR) [11]
Tom ALLEN (GBR) [7] 7-5 6-3 David PORTER (GBR) [12]
Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) 7-6(2) 7-6(5) Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [1] 6-0 6-1 Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP)
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) 4-6 6-4 6-2 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND)
Simon EDE (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-4 Alexandre FOLIE (BEL)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-3 6-0 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-3 4-6 7-5 Alexander WARD (GBR) [4]
Robert CARTER (GBR) 6-0 4-6 6-3 Ryan PENISTON (GBR)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP)
Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 6-4 7-5 Liam BROADY (GBR) [6]
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 7-6(2) 7-5 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Jathan MALIK (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Adam THORNTON-BROWN (GBR)
Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] 6-2 6-3 Imran ASWAT (GBR)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-1 Adam GLYNN (GBR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-3 6-1 Tom ALLEN (GBR)
Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 6-2 6-3 Toby MARTIN (GBR)
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) 6-4 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [2]

2nd Round

Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [1] 6-0 7-6(2) Jonny O'MARA (GBR)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-1 6-3 Simon EDE (AUS)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-4 5-7 6-2 Robert CARTER (GBR)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-1 Jack CARPENTER (GBR)
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 6-4 6-4 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR)
Jathan MALIK (GBR) 7-6(6) 6-3 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3]
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 6-4 Maverick BANES (AUS) [8]
Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Keelan OAKLEY (GBR)

Quarterfinal

Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-4 6-4 Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [1]
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 6-2 6-4 Jathan MALIK (GBR)
Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 6-3 4-6 7-6(1) Daniel GLANCY (IRL)

Semifinal

Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 7-5 3-0 Retired Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 6-2 3-3 Retired Alexis KLEGOU (BEN)

Final

Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-1 6-4 Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1] BYE
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Simon EDE (AUS) BYE
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) BYE
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 7-6(5) 6-2 Robert CARTER (GBR) / Ryan PENISTON (GBR)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Peter TOREBKO (GER) [4] BYE
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) BYE
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Jake EAMES (AUS) / Simon EDE (AUS)
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] Walkover Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Peter TOREBKO (GER) [4]
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 7-5 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Alexis KLEGOU (BEN)

Semifinal

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] 2-6 6-3 [10-6] Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1]
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 6-3 6-4 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)

Final

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] 7-6(8) 6-1 Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) [1] BYE
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) BYE
Mason RECCI (GBR) BYE
Simon EDE (AUS) [2] BYE
Adam SKALSKY (GBR) BYE
Philip SIKMAN (GBR) BYE
Imran ASWAT (GBR) [3] BYE
Sam BAYDA (GBR) BYE
Billy HARRIS (GBR) BYE
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) BYE
Sam HUTT (GBR) [4] BYE
Adam GLYNN (GBR) BYE
Andre THORPE (GBR) BYE
Ryan BROUGH (GBR) BYE
Jake EAMES (AUS) [5] BYE
George DAVIES (GBR) BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) BYE
Mark WHITEHOUSE (GBR) [10] BYE
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) [6] BYE
Matthew CHADWICK (GBR) BYE
Curtis CLARKE (GBR) BYE
Aaron BANASIK (GBR) [11] BYE
Tom ALLEN (GBR) [7] BYE
Jake HORTON (GBR) BYE
Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (GBR) BYE
David PORTER (GBR) [12] BYE
Nicholas JONES (GBR) [8] BYE
Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) BYE
Nick EECKELAERS (GBR) BYE
Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) [9] BYE

Round 2

Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) [1]
Mason RECCI (GBR) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Simon EDE (AUS) [2]
Adam SKALSKY (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Philip SIKMAN (GBR)
Imran ASWAT (GBR) [3] 6-0 6-3 Sam BAYDA (GBR)
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Billy HARRIS (GBR)
Adam GLYNN (GBR) 6-1 6-0 Sam HUTT (GBR) [4]
Ryan BROUGH (GBR) 6-1 6-1 Andre THORPE (GBR)
Jake EAMES (AUS) [5] 6-2 6-3 George DAVIES (GBR)
Moos SPORKEN (NED) 3-6 4-2 Retired Mark WHITEHOUSE (GBR) [10]
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) [6] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Matthew CHADWICK (GBR)
Aaron BANASIK (GBR) [11] 6-0 6-4 Curtis CLARKE (GBR)
Tom ALLEN (GBR) [7] 6-1 6-0 Jake HORTON (GBR)
David PORTER (GBR) [12] 6-4 7-5 Mohamed ABDEL-AZIZ (GBR)
Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Nicholas JONES (GBR) [8]
Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) [9] 6-4 6-3 Nick EECKELAERS (GBR)

Round 3

Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) [1] 6-3 7-6(3) Mason RECCI (GBR)
Simon EDE (AUS) [2] 6-1 1-6 6-3 Adam SKALSKY (GBR)
Imran ASWAT (GBR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Peter BOTHWELL (IRL)
Adam GLYNN (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Ryan BROUGH (GBR)
Jake EAMES (AUS) [5] 6-1 4-6 7-5 Moos SPORKEN (NED)
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) [6] 6-3 6-3 Aaron BANASIK (GBR) [11]
Tom ALLEN (GBR) [7] 7-5 6-3 David PORTER (GBR) [12]
Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP) 7-6(2) 7-6(5) Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1] BYE
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Simon EDE (AUS) BYE
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) BYE
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Peter TOREBKO (GER) [4] BYE
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) BYE
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] Walkover Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

willis won =D
some upsets today though
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [1] 6-0 6-1 Bruno ARGUDO-TORO (ESP)
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) 4-6 6-4 6-2 N. Vijay Sundar PRASHANTH (IND)
Simon EDE (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-4 Alexandre FOLIE (BEL)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-3 6-0 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-3 4-6 7-5 Alexander WARD (GBR) [4]
Robert CARTER (GBR) 6-0 4-6 6-3 Ryan PENISTON (GBR)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP)
Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 6-4 7-5 Liam BROADY (GBR) [6]
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 7-6(2) 7-5 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS)
Jathan MALIK (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Adam THORNTON-BROWN (GBR)
Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] 6-2 6-3 Imran ASWAT (GBR)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-1 Adam GLYNN (GBR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-3 6-1 Tom ALLEN (GBR)
Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 6-2 6-3 Toby MARTIN (GBR)
Keelan OAKLEY (GBR) 6-4 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1] BYE
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Simon EDE (AUS) BYE
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] BYE
Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) BYE
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 7-6(5) 6-2 Robert CARTER (GBR) / Ryan PENISTON (GBR)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Peter TOREBKO (GER) [4] BYE
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) BYE
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Jake EAMES (AUS) / Simon EDE (AUS)
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] Walkover Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED)
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 7-5 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Alexis KLEGOU (BEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [1] 6-0 7-6(2) Jonny O'MARA (GBR)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-1 6-3 Simon EDE (AUS)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-1 Jack CARPENTER (GBR)
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 6-4 6-4 Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR)
Jathan MALIK (GBR) 7-6(6) 6-3 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3]
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 6-4 Maverick BANES (AUS) [8]
Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Keelan OAKLEY (GBR)

willis :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Jake EAMES (AUS) / Simon EDE (AUS)
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] Walkover Moos SPORKEN (NED) / Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Peter TOREBKO (GER) [4]
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 7-5 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Alexis KLEGOU (BEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-4 6-4 Kyle EDMUND (GBR) [1]
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 6-2 6-4 Jathan MALIK (GBR)
Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 6-3 4-6 7-6(1) Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] 2-6 6-3 [10-6] Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) / Liam BROADY (GBR) [1]
Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 6-3 6-4 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)

willis =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 7-5 3-0 Retired Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5] 6-2 3-3 Retired Alexis KLEGOU (BEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Jonny O'MARA (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [3] 7-6(8) 6-1 Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Great Britain F11[5 May/Newcastle/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Peter TOREBKO (GER) [7] 6-1 6-4 Ashley HEWITT (GBR) [5]
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top