Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Saarlouis
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) 366 2
2 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 414 6
3 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 423 1
4 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) 427 1
5 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) 473 6
6 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 514 4
7 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 531 2
8 Tim NEKIC (GER) 538 1
9 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 555 2
10 Ivo MIJIC (GER) 617 1
11 Oscar OTTE (GER) 640 1
12 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 678 2
13 Florian FALLERT (GER) 737 1
14 Mats MORAING (GER) 745 1
15 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 751= 1
16 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 755 1
17 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 766 1
18 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 775 1

Qualifying


1 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 792 1
2 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 885 1
3 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 919 1
4 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 959 1
5 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) 1066 1
6 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 1136 1
7 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 1250= 1
8 Teri GROLL (FRA) 1434= 1
9 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) 1451= 1
10 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 1586= 1
11 Paul WOERNER (GER) 1669= 2
12 Kunal ANAND (IND) 1669= 1
13 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 1694= 1
14 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER) 1826= 1
15 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) 1947= 1
16 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 1947= 2
17 Urs THURAU (GER) 44 (SUI) 3
18 Nicolas PLANCHARD (BEL) 124 1
19 Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA) 6 1
20 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 95 1
21 LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 120 1
22 Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) 252 1
23 Antoine FOUCHE (FRA) 295 3
24 Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 345 1
25 Tim FOCHT (GER) 130 1
26 Louis DONCZYK (POL) 21 1
27 Jannik ROTHER (GER) 179 2
28 Promise IWERE (GER) 181 1
29 Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 240 6
30 Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 320 2
31 Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 201 1
32 Oliver HONG (GBR) 339 1
33 Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) 206 1
34 Sebastian HEIM (GER) 220 1
35 Joel Vincent LINK (GER) 242 1
36 Andrei MIHAI (ROU) 124 1
37 Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 16 1
38 Felix EWERS (GER) 264 1
39 Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 93 2
40 Dominik KOEPFER (GER) 287 1
41 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI) 103 3
42 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 16 1
43 Simon David SCHMITZ (GER) 428 1
44 Fabian SINN (GER) 437 1
45 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI) 254 1
46 Benjamin STRUNK (GER) 450 2
47 Jannik ROETTLINGSBERGER (GER) 472 2
48 Lukas MARIC (CRO) 1
49 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) 1
50 Lucas KRUSINSKI (FRA) 1
51 Kurt LACOUNT (GBR) 1
52 Daniel VRHOVAC (CRO) 2
53 Tom ROIDL (GER) 2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] BYE
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 4-1 Retired Antoine FOUCHE (FRA)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Peter MEISER (GER)
Max LACOUNT (GBR) BYE
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) [2] BYE
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-2 6-4 Simon David SCHMITZ (GER)
Tim FOCHT (GER) 6-3 6-2 Urs THURAU (GER)
Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) 6-0 2-6 6-2 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [3] BYE
Sebastian HEIM (GER) 6-0 6-4 Andrey PECHKIN (RUS)
Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Benjamin STRUNK (GER)
Leon SCHWARZ (GER) BYE
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [4] BYE
Kurt LACOUNT (GBR) 2-6 7-5 6-0 Hendrik MAIER (GER)
Igor RIVCHIN (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Jannik ROETTLINGSBERGER (GER)
Dominik KOEPFER (GER) BYE
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [5] BYE
Louis DONCZYK (POL) 6-1 6-1 Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Frederick HOFFMANN (GER)
Gaylord MESSIN (FRA) 7-5 6-0 Tom ROIDL (GER)
Nils BRINKMAN (GER) [6] BYE
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-0 6-3 Lukas MARIC (CRO)
Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) 6-0 6-4 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI)
Jannik ROTHER (GER) 5-7 6-2 6-1 Benjamin BLANK (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) [7] BYE
Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 6-2 7-6(3) Nicolas PLANCHARD (BEL)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-3 7-6(4) Andrei MIHAI (ROU)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9] BYE
Kunal ANAND (IND) [8] BYE
Kirill LEVIN (RUS) 6-4 6-4 David BOTTI (ITA)
Promise IWERE (GER) 6-4 0-6 6-3 Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA)
Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) [10] BYE

Round 2

Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 6-3 6-4 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1]
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Max LACOUNT (GBR)
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) [2] 6-4 5-7 6-3 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)
Tim FOCHT (GER) 0-6 6-1 7-5 Matthieu BOLOT (FRA)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [3] 6-1 6-0 Sebastian HEIM (GER)
Leon SCHWARZ (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3 Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [4] 6-0 6-4 Kurt LACOUNT (GBR)
Igor RIVCHIN (UZB) 6-3 6-4 Dominik KOEPFER (GER)
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [5] 6-2 6-0 Louis DONCZYK (POL)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-0 4-6 6-4 Gaylord MESSIN (FRA)
Nils BRINKMAN (GER) [6] 6-3 6-2 Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR)
Jannik ROTHER (GER) 7-5 6-2 Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) [7] 3-6 6-4 7-5 Nicholas BYBEL (USA)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9] 6-3 6-2 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Kunal ANAND (IND) [8] 6-2 6-0 Kirill LEVIN (RUS)
Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) [10] 6-4 6-1 Promise IWERE (GER)

Round 3

Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 6-2 6-3 Hugo SCHOTT (FRA)
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) [2] 6-1 6-2 Tim FOCHT (GER)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [3] 6-4 6-4 Leon SCHWARZ (GER)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [4] 6-4 6-1 Igor RIVCHIN (UZB)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 7-5 6-2 David SIMUNEK (CZE) [5]
Nils BRINKMAN (GER) [6] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Jannik ROTHER (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) [7] 6-1 6-3 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9]
Kunal ANAND (IND) [8] 6-2 7-5 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 6-3 6-3 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [1]
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) Ivo MIJIC (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) 6-0 5-1 Retired Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [5] 7-5 6-2 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-1 1-1 Retired Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 6-2 6-3 Denny SCHWARZ (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-3 6-2 Nils BRINKMAN (GER)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6] 6-3 6-2 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER)
Florian FALLERT (GER) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Tim NEKIC (GER) [7]
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 6-0 6-2 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-4 6-4 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 6-2 6-1 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [8] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 6-3 6-4 Paul WOERNER (GER)
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 7-5 6-1 Kunal ANAND (IND)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-0 6-0 Nicholas KUNZ (SUI)

2nd Round

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 6-2 6-2 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) 6-1 6-1 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [5]
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-2 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6] 6-4 7-5 Oscar OTTE (GER)
Florian FALLERT (GER) 6-3 4-6 7-6(2) Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 0-6 7-6(6) 6-0 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 6-1 6-3 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [8]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 7-5 4-6 6-1 Benjamin HASSAN (GER)

Quarterfinal

Mats MORAING (GER) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-2 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6]
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-2 6-7(9) 6-4 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER)

Semifinal

Mats MORAING (GER) 6-3 7-5 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3]

Final

Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Mats MORAING (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] BYE
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Hendrik MAIER (GER) 6-0 4-6 [10-7] Frederick HOFFMANN (GER) / Peter MEISER (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 7-5 7-5 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) / Sander GROEN (NED) [4]
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Mats MORAING (GER) 6-3 6-3 Kirill LEVIN (RUS) / Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 6-2 1-6 [10-2] Denny SCHWARZ (GER) / Leon SCHWARZ (GER)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Tim NEKIC (GER) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 6-0 6-4 Kurt LACOUNT (GBR) / Max LACOUNT (GBR)
Florian FALLERT (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-1 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Hendrik MAIER (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER) Walkover Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Mats MORAING (GER)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 7-5 6-7(2) [10-8] Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Tim NEKIC (GER) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 6-1 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [2]

Semifinal

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] Walkover Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)

Final

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] Walkover Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] BYE
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 4-1 Retired Antoine FOUCHE (FRA)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Peter MEISER (GER)
Max LACOUNT (GBR) BYE
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) [2] BYE
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-2 6-4 Simon David SCHMITZ (GER)
Tim FOCHT (GER) 6-3 6-2 Urs THURAU (GER)
Matthieu BOLOT (FRA) 6-0 2-6 6-2 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [3] BYE
Sebastian HEIM (GER) 6-0 6-4 Andrey PECHKIN (RUS)
Jordan REED-THOMAS (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Benjamin STRUNK (GER)
Leon SCHWARZ (GER) BYE
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [4] BYE
Kurt LACOUNT (GBR) 2-6 7-5 6-0 Hendrik MAIER (GER)
Igor RIVCHIN (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Jannik ROETTLINGSBERGER (GER)
Dominik KOEPFER (GER) BYE
David SIMUNEK (CZE) [5] BYE
Louis DONCZYK (POL) 6-1 6-1 Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Frederick HOFFMANN (GER)
Gaylord MESSIN (FRA) 7-5 6-0 Tom ROIDL (GER)
Nils BRINKMAN (GER) [6] BYE
Aliaksandr PRUDNIKAU (BLR) 6-0 6-3 Lukas MARIC (CRO)
Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) 6-0 6-4 Nathan LAVANCHY (SUI)
Jannik ROTHER (GER) 5-7 6-2 6-1 Benjamin BLANK (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) [7] BYE
Nicholas BYBEL (USA) 6-2 7-6(3) Nicolas PLANCHARD (BEL)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-3 7-6(4) Andrei MIHAI (ROU)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9] BYE
Kunal ANAND (IND) [8] BYE
Kirill LEVIN (RUS) 6-4 6-4 David BOTTI (ITA)
Promise IWERE (GER) 6-4 0-6 6-3 Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA)
Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) [10] BYE

Round 2

Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 6-3 6-4 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1]
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Max LACOUNT (GBR)
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) [2] 6-4 5-7 6-3 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)
Tim FOCHT (GER) 0-6 6-1 7-5 Matthieu BOLOT (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 6-2 6-3 Hugo SCHOTT (FRA)
Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) [2] 6-1 6-2 Tim FOCHT (GER)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) [3] 6-4 6-4 Leon SCHWARZ (GER)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [4] 6-4 6-1 Igor RIVCHIN (UZB)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 7-5 6-2 David SIMUNEK (CZE) [5]
Nils BRINKMAN (GER) [6] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Jannik ROTHER (GER)
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) [7] 6-1 6-3 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9]
Kunal ANAND (IND) [8] 6-2 7-5 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] BYE
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Florian FALLERT (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6] 6-3 6-2 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER)
Florian FALLERT (GER) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Tim NEKIC (GER) [7]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-4 6-4 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 6-2 6-1 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [8] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] BYE
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Hendrik MAIER (GER) 6-0 4-6 [10-7] Frederick HOFFMANN (GER) / Peter MEISER (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 7-5 7-5 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) / Sander GROEN (NED) [4]
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Mats MORAING (GER) 6-3 6-3 Kirill LEVIN (RUS) / Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Tim NEKIC (GER) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 6-0 6-4 Kurt LACOUNT (GBR) / Max LACOUNT (GBR)
Florian FALLERT (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 6-3 6-3 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [1]
Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) Ivo MIJIC (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) 6-0 5-1 Retired Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [5] 7-5 6-2 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-1 1-1 Retired Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 6-2 6-3 Denny SCHWARZ (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-3 6-2 Nils BRINKMAN (GER)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6] 6-3 6-2 Christopher HOBGARSKI (GER)
Florian FALLERT (GER) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Tim NEKIC (GER) [7]
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 6-0 6-2 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-4 6-4 Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 6-2 6-1 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [8] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 6-3 6-4 Paul WOERNER (GER)
Benjamin HASSAN (GER) 7-5 6-1 Kunal ANAND (IND)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-0 6-0 Nicholas KUNZ (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] BYE
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Hendrik MAIER (GER) 6-0 4-6 [10-7] Frederick HOFFMANN (GER) / Peter MEISER (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 7-5 7-5 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) / Sander GROEN (NED) [4]
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Mats MORAING (GER) 6-3 6-3 Kirill LEVIN (RUS) / Andrei SOLTOIANU (MDA)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Benjamin UGARTE (CHI) 6-2 1-6 [10-2] Denny SCHWARZ (GER) / Leon SCHWARZ (GER)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Tim NEKIC (GER) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 6-0 6-4 Kurt LACOUNT (GBR) / Max LACOUNT (GBR)
Florian FALLERT (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-1 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Hendrik MAIER (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER) Walkover Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Mats MORAING (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 6-2 6-2 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) 6-1 6-1 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [5]
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-2 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6] 6-4 7-5 Oscar OTTE (GER)
Florian FALLERT (GER) 6-3 4-6 7-6(2) Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 0-6 7-6(6) 6-0 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER)
Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER) 6-1 6-3 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [8]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 7-5 4-6 6-1 Benjamin HASSAN (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-1 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Hendrik MAIER (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER) Walkover Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Mats MORAING (GER)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 7-5 6-7(2) [10-8] Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Benjamin UGARTE (CHI)
Tim NEKIC (GER) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 6-1 6-2 Florian FALLERT (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [2]

Semifinal

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1] Walkover Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) / Jannis KAHLKE (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Mats MORAING (GER) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-2 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6]
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Florian FALLERT (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] Walkover Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Mats MORAING (GER) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-2 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [6]
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-2 6-7(9) 6-4 Marvin NETUSCHIL (GER)

Semifinal

Mats MORAING (GER) 6-3 7-5 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [4]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-3 6-7(7) 6-3 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Germany F6 [30 June/Saarlouis/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Mats MORAING (GER)

vamos chile =D
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top