Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Entry List

1 KIRILLOV, Evgeny RUS 356 1
2 SIDORENKO, Alexandre FRA 361 1
3 VOLTCHKOV, Vladimir BLR 405 1
4 WAUTERS, Stefan BEL 424 1
5 BROWN, Dustin JAM 457 1
6 AUDOUY, Xavier FRA 472 1
7 KONING, Michel NED 526 1
8 KEDRYUK, Alexey KAZ 535 1
9 POPOVIC, Petar FRA 557 1
10 HEMMES, Fred NED 564 1
11 ABDUKHALIKOV, Syrym KAZ 572 1
12 SADECKY, Alexander SUI 577 1
13 NOVAK, David CZE 593 1
14 KLIER, David GER 676 1
15 MARX, Philipp GER 696 1
16 LONCARIC, Albert CRO 739 2
17 SEIFERT, Stefan GER 746 1
18 GASPARYAN, Ervand RUS 764 1


Alternates
19 KARATCHENIA, Andrei BLR 787 1
20 NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante CRO 788= 1
21 STOEHR, Daniel GER 790 1
22 SCHOECK, Thomas GER 800 1
23 MESAROS, Kristijan CRO 822 2
24 MARTI, Yann SUI 844 1
25 TAUBERT, Patrick GER 873= 2
26 PAZICKY, Michal SVK 882= 3
27 KRKOSKA, Jiri CZE 896= 2
28 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 952= 1
29 WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 1011= 1
30 CHALA, Eddy FRA 1046= 1
31 HAENLE, Pirmin GER 1055= 1
32 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1084= 1
33 DANILOVIC, Daniel MNE 1092= 2
34 MARTINOSKI, Ilija MKD 1097= 2
35 PIROZZI, Giacomo ITA 1104= 4
36 NAVRATIL, Michal CZE 1104= 4
37 PIYAMONGKOL, Philipp GER 1137= 2
38 REIX, Clement FRA 1150= 1
39 GOLUBOVIC, Zoran SLO 1174= 2
40 ZHYRMONT, Dzmitry BLR 1174= 2
41 THURNER, David GER 1174= 2
42 SILJEGOVIC, Vedran CRO 1208= 1
43 MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1237= 2
44 PAZMAN, Marko CRO 1237= 2
45 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1257= 1
46 GRAMMARE, Nicolas FRA 1268= 4
47 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 1268= 3
48 ROSHARDT, Robin SUI 1268= 1
49 MIJIC, Ivo GER 1268= 1
50 SERKEDAKIS, Nikos GRE 1296= 1
51 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1296= 1
52 TIMME, Andre GER 1384= 2
53 VAN DER VAART, Leander NED 1384= 1
54 STEINHERR, Mike GER 1478= 2
55 DEDEN, Kevin GER 1478= 1
56 MADEN, Yannick GER 1478= 1
57 JOHANNIGMANN, Navid GER 1478= 2
58 ZOVKO, Ivan CRO 1478= 4
59 GORITZKA, Soren GER 1478= 1
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard] - Quali Draw

Qualifying Draw

Germany F2 qualifying
January 14-20, 2008

Singles
Seeds: (cut: )
1. Izak van der Merwe
2. Ivan Dodig
3. Lars Uebel
4. Sergei Bubka, Jr.
5. Roman Borvanov
6. Sebastian Rieschick
7. Thomas Schoeck
8. Jan Marek
9. Yann Marti
10. Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh
11. Holger Fischer
12. David-Philipp Stojan
13. Tobias Koeck
14. Daniel Muller
15. Remko de Rijke
16. Daniel Danilovic

First Round
(1)Izak van der Merwe (RSA) bye
Jean Zietsman (GER) d. David Zimmermann (GER) 6-4 6-2
Fabian Schmid (GER) d. Jerome Benoit (SUI) 6-3 6-4
(10)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER) bye
(2)Ivan Dodig (BIH) bye
Fabian Nickel (GER) d. Martin Krueger (GER) 6-4 6-4
Richard Waite (GER) bye
(12)David-Philipp Stojan (SUI) bye
(3)Lars Uebel (GER) bye
Pascal Benz (GER) bye
Jacek Szygowski (GER) d. Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO) 6-2 2-6 6-3
(9)Yann Marti (SUI) bye
(4)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) bye
Dejan Tomic (CRO) bye
Pavel Schalamov (GER) d. Ciaran Moore (RSA) 7-6(5) 6-2
(16)Daniel Danilovic (MNE) bye
(5)Roman Borvanov (MDA) bye
Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. Marco Zelch (GER) 6-1 6-0
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) bye
(11)Holger Fischer (GER) bye
(6)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) bye
(WC)Moritz Dettinger (GER) bye
Moritz Baumann (GER) d. Julian Kurz (GER) 6-1 6-1
(15)Remko de Rijke (NED) bye
(7)Thomas Schoeck (GER) bye
Robin Roshardt (SUI) d. Simon Trautmann (GER) 6-1 6-0
Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) bye
(14)Daniel Muller (GER) bye
(8)Jan Marek (CZE) bye
Leander van der Vaart (NED) d. Stepan Khotulev (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Kevin Deden (GER) bye
(13)Tobias Koeck (AUT) bye

Second Round
(1)Izak van der Merwe (RSA) d. Jean Zietsman (GER) 6-3 6-4
(10)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER) d. Fabian Schmid (GER) 6-2 6-0
(2)Ivan Dodig (BIH) d. Fabian Nickel (GER) 6-1 6-1
Richard Waite (GER) d. (12)David-Philipp Stojan (SUI) 6-4 6-2
(3)Lars Uebel (GER) d. Pascal Benz (GER) 6-2 6-4
(9)Yann Marti (SUI) d. Jacek Szygowski (GER) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1
(4)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. Dejan Tomic (CRO) 6-3 6-1
(16)Daniel Danilovic (MNE) d. Pavel Schalamov (GER) 6-3 6-4
Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. (5)Roman Borvanov (MDA) 7-6(4) 6-3
(11)Holger Fischer (GER) d. Alexandre Penaud (FRA) 7-5 6-4
(6)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) d. (WC)Moritz Dettinger (GER) 6-1 6-2
Moritz Baumann (GER) d. (15)Remko de Rijke (NED) 7-5 6-0
(7)Thomas Schoeck (GER) d. Robin Roshardt (SUI) 6-1 6-3
(14)Daniel Muller (GER) d. Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(8)Jan Marek (CZE) d. Leander van der Vaart (NED) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4
(WC)Kevin Deden (GER) d. Tobias Koeck (AUT) 6-3 6-2

Qualifying Round
(10)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER) d. (1)Izak van der Merwe (RSA) 3-6 6-3 6-3
(2)Ivan Dodig (BIH) d. Richard Waite (GER) 6-4 7-6(2)
(3)Lars Uebel (GER) d. (9)Yann Marti (SUI) 6-4 6-3
(4)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. (16)Daniel Danilovic (MNE) 6-4 7-5
(11)Holger Fischer (GER) d. Adrian Sikora (SVK) 6-4 6-1
(6)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) d. Moritz Baumann (GER) 7-6(8) 6-1
(14)Daniel Muller (GER) d. (7)Thomas Schoeck (GER) 7-5 1-6 6-1
(WC)Kevin Deden (GER) d. (8)Jan Marek (CZE) 6-4 7-5
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard] - Main Draws

Main Draw Singles

First Round
(1)(q)Ivan Dodig (BIH) d. Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ) 4-6 6-4 6-4
David Novak (CZE) d. (q)Daniel Muller (GER) 6-3 6-1
(q)Kevin Deden (GER) d. (LL)Moritz Baumann (GER) 1-6 6-1 6-2
(8)(q)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. (WC)Yannick Maden (GER) 6-3 6-4
Ante Nakic (CRO) d. (4)Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR) 6-4 1-0 ret.
Michel Koning (NED) d. Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) 6-3 7-6(3)
(q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) d. Andrei Karatchenia (BLR) 6-1 6-1
Stefan Seifert (GER) d. (6)Dustin Brown (JAM) 6-3 6-1
(5)Stefan Wauters (BEL) d. (LL)Daniel Danilovic (MNE) 6-2 6-4 [Danilovic replaces Ervand Gasparyan]
Philipp Marx (GER) d. (LL)Thomas Schoeck (GER) 7-6(5) 6-1 [Schoeck replaces Fred Hemmes]
(WC)Soren Goritzka (GER) d. Albert Loncaric (CRO) 6-2 6-4
(q)Holger Fischer (GER) d. (3)(q)Lars Uebel (GER) 6-4 6-3
(7)Xavier Audouy (FRA) d. Petar Popovic (FRA) 6-4 2-6 7-5
Alexander Sadecky (SUI) d. (q)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2
David Klier (GER) d. (WC)Nils Langer (GER) 1-6 -1 6-2
(2)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. (WC)Frank Wintermantel (GER) 6-3 6-3

Second Round
(1)(q)Ivan Dodig (BIH) d. David Novak (CZE) 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
(q)Kevin Deden (GER) d. (8)(q)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) 6-3 6-4
Ante Nakic (CRO) d. Michel Koning (NED) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 7-6(5)
Stefan Seifert (GER) d. (q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 6-3 7-6(6)
(5)Stefan Wauters (BEL) d. Philipp Marx (GER) 6-3 7-6(3)
(q)Holger Fischer (GER) d. (WC)Soren Goritzka (GER) 6-0 6-0
(7)Xavier Audouy (FRA) d. Alexander Sadecky (SUI) 7-6(8) 6-3
(2)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. David Klier (GER) 6-4 7-5

Quarterfinals
(q)Kevin Deden (GER) d. (1)(q)Ivan Dodig (BIH) 6-7(5) 6-4 3-1 ret.
Stefan Seifert (GER) d. Ante Nakic (CRO) 6-2 6-4
(5)Stefan Wauters (BEL) d. (q)Holger Fischer (GER) 7-5 7-6(6)
(2)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. (7)Xavier Audouy (FRA) 6-4 7-5


Doubles Draw
First Round
(1)Sergei Bubka, Jr./Evgeni Kirillov (UKR/RUS) bye
Remko de Rijke/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) d. Ante Nakic/Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) 6-2 6-4
(4)Alexander Sadecky/Izak van der Merwe (SUI/RSA) d. Kevin Deden/Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 6-2 6-3
Dustin Brown/Thomas Schoeck (JAM/GER) d. Ivan Dodig/Albert Loncaric (BIH/CRO) 7-6(6) 6-7(4) (10-7)
David Klier/Daniel Muller (GER) d. Fred Hemmes/Michel Koning (NED) w/o
(3)Syrym Abdukhalikov/Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. Andrei Karatchenia/Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR) w/o
Roman Borvanov/Daniel Danilovic (MDA/MNE) d. Xavier Audouy/Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (FRA/GER) 6-1 6-2
(2)Philipp Marx/Lars Uebel (GER) d. Nikolas Holzen/Stefan Seifert (GER) 7-5 7-6(7)

Quarterfinals
(1)Sergei Bubka, Jr./Evgeni Kirillov (UKR/RUS) d. Remko de Rijke/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) 7-5 6-1
(4)Alexander Sadecky/Izak van der Merwe (SUI/RSA) d. Dustin Brown/Thomas Schoeck (JAM/GER) 6-3 6-2
David Klier/Daniel Muller (GER) d. (3)Syrym Abdukhalikov/Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) 7-6(4) 6-2
(2)Philipp Marx/Lars Uebel (GER) d. Roman Borvanov/Daniel Danilovic (MDA/MNE) 6-4 7-6(4)

Semifinals
(4)Alexander Sadecky/Izak van der Merwe (SUI/RSA) d. (1)Sergei Bubka, Jr./Evgeni Kirillov (UKR/RUS) 7-6(5) 7-5
(2)Philipp Marx/Lars Uebel (GER) d. David Klier/Daniel Muller (GER) 6-4 6-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
86,336 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Wild Cards for:
Nils Langer
Yannick Maden
Frank Wintermantel
David Thurner

according to tournament's website
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
86,336 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Wintermantel ;)
I know. :) In the Ranking of Jan 21st he will reach a career high, somewhere in the Top 1000.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
86,336 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Quali draw:

VAN DER MERWE, Izak (RSA) 1 - BYE
ZIETSMAN, Jean (GER) - ZIMMERMANN, David (GER)
BENOIT, Jerome (SUI) - SCHMID, Fabian (GER)
BYE - EBRAHIMZADEH, Benjamin (GER) 10
DODIG, Ivan (BIH) 2 - BYE
KRUEGER, Martin (GER) - NICKEL, Fabian (GER)
WAITE, Richard (GER) - BYE
BYE - STOJAN, David-Philipp (SUI) 12
UEBEL, Lars (GER) 3 - BYE
BENZ, Pascal (GER) - BYE
KUKHALASHVILI, Lazare (GEO) - SZYGOWSKI, Jacek (GER)
BYE - MARTI, Yann (SUI) 9
BUBKA, Sergei (UKR) 4 - BYE
TOMIC, Dejan (CRO) - BYE
SCHALOMOV, Pavel (GER) - MOORE, Ciaran (RSA)
BYE - DANILOVIC, Daniel (MNE) 16
BORVANOV, Roman (MDA) 5 - BYE
SIKORA, Adrian (SVK) - ZELCH, Marco (GER)
PENAUD, Alexandre (FRA) - BYE
BYE - FISCHER, Holger (GER) 11
RIESCHICK, Sebastian (GER) 6 - BYE
WC DETTINGER, Moritz (GER) - BYE
KURZ, Julian (GER) - BAUMANN, Moritz (GER)
BYE - DE RIJKE, Remko (NED) 15
SCHOECK, Thomas (GER) 7 - BYE
ROSHARDT, Robin (SUI) - TRAUTMANN, Simon (GER)
SILJEGOVIC, Vedran (CRO) - BYE
BYE - MULLER, Daniel (GER) 14
MAREK, Jan (CZE) 8 - BYE
VAN DER VAART, Leander (NED) - KHOTULEV, Stepan (RUS)
WC DEDEN, Kevin (GER) - BYE
BYE - KOECK, Tobias (AUT) 13
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
86,336 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Quali draw results first round:

Jean Zietsman d David Zimmermann 6-4, 6-2
Fabian Schmid d Jerome Benoit 6-3, 6-4
Fabian Nickel d Martin Krüger 6-4, 6-4
Jacek Szygowski d Lazare Kukhalashvili 6-2, 2-6, 6-3
Pavel Schalomov d Ciaran Moore 7-6(5), 6-2
Adrian Sikora d Marco Zelch 6-1, 6-0
Moritz Baumann d Julian Kurz 6-1, 6-1
Robin Roshardt d Simon Trautmann 6-1, 6-0
Leander van der Vaart d Stepan Khotulev 6-0, 6-1

Quali draw results second round:

Izak van der Merwe d Jean Zietsman 6-3, 6-4
Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh d Fabian Schmid 6-2, 6-0
Ivan Dodig d Fabian Nickel 6-1, 6-1
Richard Waite d David-Philipp Stojan 6-4, 6-2
Lars Uebel d Pascal Benz 6-2, 6-4
Yann Marti d Jacek Szygowski 6-7(5), 7-6(3), 6-1
Sergei Bubka d Dejan Tomic 6-3, 6-1
Daniel Danilovic d Pavel Schalomov 6-3, 6-4
Adrian Sikora d Roman Borvanov 7-6(4), 6-3
Holger Fischer d Alexandre Penaud 7-5, 6-4
Sebastian Rieschick d Moritz Dettinger 6-1, 6-2
Moritz Baumann d Remko de Rijke 7-5, 6-0
Thomas Schoeck d Robin Roshardt 6-1, 6-3
Daniel Müller d Vedran Siljegovic 4-6, 6-3, 6-2
Jan Marek d Leander van der Vaart 4-6, 7-6(2), 6-2
Kevin Deden d Thomas Koeck 6-3, 6-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
86,336 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Edited the last post with all the results.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Qualifying Round
(10)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER) d. (1)Izak van der Merwe (RSA) 3-6 6-3 6-3
(2)Ivan Dodig (BIH) d. Richard Waite (GER) 6-4 7-6(2)
(3)Lars Uebel (GER) d. (9)Yann Marti (SUI) 6-4 6-3
(4)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. (16)Daniel Danilovic (MNE) 6-4 7-5
(11)Holger Fischer (GER) d. Adrian Sikora (SVK) 6-4 6-1
(6)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) d. Moritz Baumann (GER) 7-6(8) 6-1
(14)Daniel Muller (GER) d. (7)Thomas Schoeck (GER) 7-5 1-6 6-1
(WC)Kevin Deden (GER) d. (8)Jan Marek (CZE) 6-4 7-5
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Germany F2 - Internationale Württembergische Tennismeisterschaften
Stuttgart-Stammheim, Germany
January 14-20, 2008
Surface: Indoor Hard
Main Draw: 32
Qualifying Draw: 64
$10,000

Singles
Seeds: (cut:Ante Nakic-Alfirevic - 789)
1. Ivan Dodig
2. Evgeni Kirillov
3. Lars Uebel
4. Vladimir Voltchkov
5. Stefan Wauters
6. Dustin Brown
7. Xavier Audouy
8. Sergei Bubka, Jr.

First Round
(1)(q)Ivan Dodig (BIH) vs Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ)
(q)Daniel Muller (GER) vs David Novak (CZE)
(LL)Moritz Baumann (GER) vs (q)Kevin Deden (GER)
(WC)Yannick Maden (GER) vs (8)(q)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR)
(4)Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR) vs Ante Nakic (CRO)
Michel Koning (NED) vs Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ)
(q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) vs Andrei Karatchenia (BLR)
Stefan Seifert (GER) vs (6)Dustin Brown (JAM)
(5)Stefan Wauters (BEL) vs Ervand Gasparyan (RUS)
Philipp Marx (GER) vs Fred Hemmes (NED)
Albert Loncaric (CRO) vs (WC)Soren Goritzka (GER)
(q)Holger Fischer (GER) vs (3)(q)Lars Uebel (GER)
(7)Xavier Audouy (FRA) vs Petar Popovic (FRA)
Alexander Sadecky (SUI) vs (q)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER)
David Klier (GER) vs (WC)Nils Langer (GER)
(WC)Frank Wintermantel (GER) vs (2)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

First Round
(1)(q)Ivan Dodig (BIH) d. Syrym Abdukhalikov (KAZ) 4-6 6-4 6-4
David Novak (CZE) d. (q)Daniel Muller (GER) 6-3 6-1
(q)Kevin Deden (GER) d. (LL)Moritz Baumann (GER) 1-6 6-1 6-2
(8)(q)Sergei Bubka, Jr. (UKR) d. (WC)Yannick Maden (GER) 6-3 6-4
Ante Nakic (CRO) d. (4)Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR) 6-4 1-0 ret.
Michel Koning (NED) d. Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) 6-3 7-6(3)
(q)Sebastian Rieschick (GER) d. Andrei Karatchenia (BLR) 6-1 6-1
Stefan Seifert (GER) d. (6)Dustin Brown (JAM) 6-3 6-1
(5)Stefan Wauters (BEL) d. (LL)Daniel Danilovic (MNE) 6-2 6-4 [Danilovic replaces Ervand Gasparyan]
Philipp Marx (GER) d. (LL)Thomas Schoeck (GER) 7-6(5) 6-1 [Schoeck replaces Fred Hemmes]
(WC)Soren Goritzka (GER) d. Albert Loncaric (CRO) 6-2 6-4
(q)Holger Fischer (GER) d. (3)(q)Lars Uebel (GER) 6-4 6-3
(7)Xavier Audouy (FRA) d. Petar Popovic (FRA) 6-4 2-6 7-5
Alexander Sadecky (SUI) d. (q)Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (GER) 7-6(4) 6-2
David Klier (GER) d. (WC)Nils Langer (GER) 1-6 -1 6-2
(2)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. (WC)Frank Wintermantel (GER) 6-3 6-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

First Round
(1)Sergei Bubka, Jr./Evgeni Kirillov (UKR/RUS) bye
Remko de Rijke/Stefan Wauters (NED/BEL) d. Ante Nakic/Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) 6-2 6-4
(4)Alexander Sadecky/Izak van der Merwe (SUI/RSA) vs Kevin Deden/Sebastian Rieschick (GER)
Dustin Brown/Thomas Schoeck (JAM/GER) vs Ivan Dodig/Albert Loncaric (BIH/CRO)
David Klier/Daniel Muller (GER) vs Fred Hemmes/Michel Koning (NED)
(3)Syrym Abdukhalikov/Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. Andrei Karatchenia/Vladimir Voltchkov (BLR) w/o
Roman Borvanov/Daniel Danilovic (MDA/MNE) d.s Xavier Audouy/Benjamin Ebrahimzadeh (FRA/GER) 6-1 6-2
(2)Philipp Marx/Lars Uebel (GER) d. Nikolas Holzen/Stefan Seifert (GER) 7-5 7-6(7)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,238 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Stefan Seifert is great! He is playing here in Hannover for a local club!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Semifinals
Stefan Seifert (GER) d. (q)Kevin Deden (GER) 6-3 6-1
(5)Stefan Wauters (BEL) d. (2)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) 1-6 6-1 6-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
408 Posts
Re: Germany F2 [January 14 | Stuttgart | Hard]

Superfa, all'elenco dei tuoi giocatori preferiti in firma mancano Vliegen e Hajek...
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top