Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 6 of 6 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Court 5 10.00 AM

1. Men's Qual Singles
Viktor Troicki (SRB)[13] v. Michael Lammer (SUI)
2. Men's Qual Singles
Robin Haase (NED)[1] v. Julian Reister (GER)

Court 6 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Carsten Ball (AUS) v. Rajeev Ram (USA)
2. Men's Qual Singles
Nathan Healey (AUS) v. Martin Slanar (AUT)

Court 7 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Antony Dupuis (FRA) v. Danai Udomchoke (THA)[28]
2. Men's Qual Singles
Lukas Rosol (CZE) v. Josselin Ouanna (FRA)

Court 8 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Stefano Galvani (ITA) v. Marcel Granollers-Pujol (ESP)[17]

Court 10 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Matwe Middelkoop (NED) v. Federico Luzzi (ITA)[23]

Court 11 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)[14] v. Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)
2. Men's Qual Singles
Noam Okun (ISR) v. Harel Levy (ISR)

Court 12 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
KJ Hippensteel (USA) v. Alberto Martin (ESP)[21]
2. Men's Qual Singles
Andrey Golubev (RUS) v. Scoville Jenkins (USA)

Court 13 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) v. Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)[22]
2. Men's Qual Singles
Simon Stadler (GER) v. Alex Bogdanovic (GBR)

Court 14 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Wayne Odesnik (USA)[11] v. Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

Court 15 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Stephane Bohli (SUI) v. Simone Vagnozzi (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
425 Posts
scores from official webpage:

1. Men's Qual Singles
Viktor Troicki (SRB)[13] v. Michael Lammer (SUI) 62 61
2. Men's Qual Singles
Robin Haase (NED)[1] v. Julian Reister (GER) 76 63

Court 6 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Carsten Ball (AUS) v. Rajeev Ram (USA)46 57
2. Men's Qual Singles
Nathan Healey (AUS) v. Martin Slanar (AUT) 67 67

Court 7 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Antony Dupuis (FRA) v. Danai Udomchoke (THA)[28] 26 62 46
2. Men's Qual Singles
Lukas Rosol (CZE) v. Josselin Ouanna (FRA) 36 46

Court 8 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Stefano Galvani (ITA) v. Marcel Granollers-Pujol (ESP)[17] 64 57 46

Court 10 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Matwe Middelkoop (NED) v. Federico Luzzi (ITA)[23] 63 76

Court 11 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)[14] v. Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE) 63 63
2. Men's Qual Singles
Noam Okun (ISR) v. Harel Levy (ISR) 36 46

Court 12 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
KJ Hippensteel (USA) v. Alberto Martin (ESP)[21] 62 76
2. Men's Qual Singles
Andrey Golubev (RUS) v. Scoville Jenkins (USA) 16 36

Court 13 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Laurent Recouderc (FRA) v. Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)[22] 16 46
2. Men's Qual Singles
Simon Stadler (GER) v. Alex Bogdanovic (GBR) 16 64 75

Court 14 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Wayne Odesnik (USA)[11] v. Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 63 60

Court 15 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Stephane Bohli (SUI) v. Simone Vagnozzi (ITA) 61 57 64
 
1 - 6 of 6 Posts
Top