Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 46 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
France F6
Location: Angers, France
Type: $15K +H
Surface: clay (indoor) red clay




Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100017359
Tournament website: http://www.tmi.fft.fr/future49
http://www.ti.fft.fr/EvMenu.asp?CodeEvent=0711260984

Entry List
1 JUNQUEIRA, Diego ARG 186 1
2 MANNARINO, Adrian FRA 218 1
3 GENSSE, Augustin FRA 243 1
4 DECOUD, Sebastian ARG 247 1
5 ARANGUREN, Juan-Martin ARG 257 1
6 OGER, Thomas FRA 271 1
7 HAEHNEL, Jerome FRA 298 1
8 DE CHAUNAC, Sebastien FRA 305 1
9 DESEIN, Niels BEL 334 1
10 POSPISIL, Jaroslav CZE 335 1
11 VILLAR, Juan-Pablo ARG 337 1
12 $ FAUREL, Jean-Christophe FRA 356
13 UEBEL, Lars GER 362 1
14 SIDORENKO, Alexandre FRA 379 1
15 VALTZER, Dekel ISR 388 1
16 FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar ESP 414 1
17 COUTELOT, Nicolas FRA 415 1
18 WAUTERS, Stefan BEL 416 1


Alternates
19 MILLOT, Vincent FRA 430 1
20 MARRAI, Matteo ITA 447 2
21 DASNIERES DE VEIGY, Jonathan FRA 451 1
22 JEANPIERRE, Julien FRA 458 1
23 VOLANTE, Matteo ITA 466 3
24 WESTERHOF, Boy NED 479 2
25 LEONTE, Bogdan-Victor ROU 501 3
26 MAES, Julien FRA 507 1
27 SANDBICHLER, Armin AUT 517 1
28 AUDOUY, Xavier FRA 518 1
29 TRUSENDI, Walter ITA 533 2
30 ACCARDO, Alessandro ITA 542 2
31 BURRIEZA-LOPEZ, Oscar ESP 553 1
32 RODRIGUES, Mathieu FRA 557 1
33 ZAY, Marius GER 562 1
34 POPOVIC, Petar FRA 565 1
35 BURQUIER, Gregoire FRA 572 1
36 ROCHE, Charles FRA 573 1
37 VERKERK, Martin NED 576 1
38 AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 585 1
39 CHARROIN, Olivier FRA 590 1
40 JEANCLAUDE, Frederic FRA 596 3
41 DUPUY, Baptiste FRA 605 1
42 CIRIC, Nikola SRB 633 P 1
43 KLIER, David GER 649 3
44 PAIRE, Benoit FRA 654 1
45 METENIER, Pierre FRA 690 1
46 KRETSCHMER, Gero GER 694 1
47 COLANGELO, Fabio ITA 718 2
48 VANNI, Luca ITA 721 2
49 INSAUSTI, Jean-Noel FRA 739 1
50 GALLI, Matteo ITA 748 1
51 CAZES-CARRERE, Thomas FRA 759 1
52 SABATE-BRETOS, Oscar ESP 760 3
53 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 787 2
54 STASIAK, Jurek AUS 797 2
55 MARX, Philipp GER 802 1
56 IDMBAREK, Yassine MAR 816 2
57 DRACOS, Benjamin FRA 824 1
58 PLOTNIY, Andrei RUS 829 2
59 TASSART, Antoine FRA 830 1
60 GOMEZ-PINTER, Adolfo ESP 832 1
61 FATTAR, Anas MAR 841 1
62 ALBERTI, Leonel ARG 875 1
63 PELLERIN, Ludwig FRA 893 1
64 WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 911 3
65 DIAZ-VENTURA, David ESP 927 2
66 KUTAC, Roman CZE 958 1
67 HAMARD, Antoine FRA 961= 1
68 ESTRUCH, David ESP 964 3
69 RENAVAND, Nicolas FRA 977= 1
70 MIHAILOVIC, Dusan SRB 989 4
71 FEAVER, James GBR 1024 3
72 LIVRAGHI, Mattia ITA 1036 3
73 SATTANINO, Marco ITA 1063 2
74 NTAMAG, Alain FRA 1066 1
75 VIGNE, Laurent FRA 1069 1
76 FAVA, Andrea ITA 1076 4
77 TEIXEIRA, Maxime FRA 1101 1
78 LENZI, Christophe FRA 1110= 1
79 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 1113= 2
80 PIROZZI, Giacomo ITA 1115= 2
81 BELLA, Marco ITA 1120 3
82 BURJAILI, Caio BRA 1129= 1
83 PIRO, Stephane FRA 1133 1
84 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1141 2
85 PICCO, Agustin ARG 1146 2
86 ROSHARDT, Robin SUI 1174= 2
87 PENAUD, Alexandre FRA 1178 1
88 MARTIN, Andrej SVK 1181= 4
89 BOTTI, Kevin FRA 1184 1
90 GRAMMARE, Nicolas FRA 1189= 1
91 ROVETTA, Luca ITA 1205 3
92 HUBER, Joseph EGY 1231= 1
93 GARCIA-RODRIGUEZ, Jose-Manuel ESP 1244 3
94 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1279= 2
95 MIJIC, Ivo GER 1298= 1
96 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1344= 2
97 SLETTING-JOHNSEN, Frederik NOR 1355= 1
98 DE SCHEPPER, Kenny FRA 1404= 1
99 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1468= 1
100 ROBERT, Fabien FRA 1502= 1
101 PADILLA-JEREZ, Javier ESP 1588= 2
102 DOUMBIA, Sadio FRA 1588= 1
103 STRUNNIKOV, Artem RUS 1679= 4
104 RIZZO, Claudio ITA 1733= 2
105 BARTH, George USA 1817= 3
106 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1844= 1
107 PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 1844= 2
108 ALOISI, Andrea ITA 1844= 2
109 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1851= 1
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Nicolas BEUQUE (FRA) defeated Mathieu RODRIGUES (FRA) (1) 5-7 6-1 6-4
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) defeated Regis DAUZINCOURT (FRA) 6-2 6-4
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) defeated Fabien MOREL (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Anas FATTAR (MAR) (13) defeated Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) (2) defeated Guillaume LEMAITRE (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Frederic PETITJEAN (FRA) defeated Mohamed SABER (MAR) 7-6(4) 6-1
Yvonnick L'HURRIEC (FRA) defeated Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 7-5 6-3
Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) (14) defeated Antoine FERET (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-1
Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) defeated Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) (3) 7-6(5) 7-6(0)
Nicolas GRAMMARE (FRA) defeated Kevin BOTTI (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Yann RENAULT (FRA) defeated Dejan TOMIC (CRO) 6-1 7-5
Benjamin DRACOS (FRA) (11) defeated Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) 6-4 6-2
Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) (4) defeated Alexis KLEGOU (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-3
Vincent STOUFF (FRA) defeated Ludovic CRAMPON (FRA) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-1
Christophe FICOT (FRA) defeated Joseph HUBER (EGY) 6-4 6-4
Maxime QUINQUENEAU (FRA) defeated Roman KUTAC (CZE) (15) 7-6(4) 7-5
Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (5) defeated Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 6-2 5-0 Retired
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) defeated Xavier MASSON (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Jeremy TOUIL (FRA) defeated Frederic DE FAYS (BEL) 6-3 6-7(5) 7-6(3)
Gleb SAKHAROV (UZB) defeated Jean-Noel INSAUSTI (FRA) (9) 2-6 6-3 6-3
Alexandre RENARD (FRA) (6) defeated Sebastien HOURCOURIGARAY (FRA) 6-3 6-0
Sebastien ROCHER (FRA) defeated Kenny DE SCHEPPER (FRA) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-2
Laurent SILVY (FRA) defeated Axel MICHON (FRA) 6-7(5) 7-6(1) 6-2
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) (10) defeated William URSULE (FRA) 6-4 1-0 Retired
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) (7) defeated Maxime TEIXEIRA (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) defeated Alexis HEUGAS (FRA) 3-6 7-5 6-2
Fabien ROBERT (FRA) defeated Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) (12) defeated Maxime FORCIN (FRA) 6-0 6-2
Pierre METENIER (FRA) (8) defeated Charles-Antoine BREZAC (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Maxime LESAGE (FRA) defeated Victor TEBOUL (FRA) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Alexandre SOKOLOWSKI (FRA) defeated Benoit ROCHETEAU (FRA) 6-0 6-2
Antoine HAMARD (FRA) (16) defeated Alexandre PENAUD (FRA) Walkover

2nd Round

Nicolas BEUQUE (FRA) defeated Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Anas FATTAR (MAR) (13) defeated Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3
Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) (2) defeated Frederic PETITJEAN (FRA) 6-0 6-2
Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) (14) defeated Yvonnick L'HURRIEC (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Nicolas GRAMMARE (FRA) defeated Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) 6-2 6-0
Benjamin DRACOS (FRA) (11) defeated Yann RENAULT (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) (4) defeated Vincent STOUFF (FRA) 6-3 7-6(6)
Maxime QUINQUENEAU (FRA) defeated Christophe FICOT (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) defeated Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (5) 6-3 7-5
Gleb SAKHAROV (UZB) defeated Jeremy TOUIL (FRA) 6-1 4-6 6-2
Alexandre RENARD (FRA) (6) defeated Sebastien ROCHER (FRA) 7-5 6-3
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) (10) defeated Laurent SILVY (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) (7) defeated Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) 7-5 6-3
Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) (12) defeated Fabien ROBERT (FRA) 7-6(6) 6-0
Pierre METENIER (FRA) (8) defeated Maxime LESAGE (FRA) 6-1 6-2
Antoine HAMARD (FRA) (16) defeated Alexandre SOKOLOWSKI (FRA) 6-1 3-6 6-1

3rd Round

Anas FATTAR (MAR) (13) defeated Nicolas BEUQUE (FRA) 6-2 5-7 7-5
Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) (2) defeated Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) (14) 6-3 6-4
Benjamin DRACOS (FRA) (11) defeated Nicolas GRAMMARE (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Maxime QUINQUENEAU (FRA) defeated Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) (4) 7-5 6-1
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) defeated Gleb SAKHAROV (UZB) 6-1 6-0
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) (10) defeated Alexandre RENARD (FRA) (6) 6-4 6-7(8) 6-4
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) (7) defeated Adolfo GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) (12) 7-6(4) 5-7 7-5
Pierre METENIER (FRA) (8) defeated Antoine HAMARD (FRA) (16) 4-6 6-4 6-1


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100099140&tournament=1100017359

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/...//www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/335/qs.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Diego JUNQUEIRA (ARG) (1) defeated Pierre METENIER (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Vincent MILLOT (FRA) defeated Julien JEANPIERRE (FRA) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) defeated Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) 6-1 6-2
Benjamin DRACOS (FRA) defeated Niels DESEIN (BEL) (8) 1-6 7-5 7-6(2)
Augustin GENSSE (FRA) (3) defeated Nassim SLILAM (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Stephane PIRO (FRA) defeated Stefan WAUTERS (BEL) 6-4 6-2
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) defeated Anas FATTAR (MAR) 6-3 7-5
Alexandre SIDORENKO (FRA) defeated Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) (5) 6-3 6-3
Sebastien DE CHAUNAC (FRA) (7) defeated Nicolas COUTELOT (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Lars UEBEL (GER) defeated Juan-Pablo VILLAR (ARG) 6-1 6-4
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) defeated Dekel VALTZER (ISR) 6-4 5-7 6-3
Sebastian DECOUD (ARG) (4) defeated Xavier PUJO (FRA) 7-5 7-5
Thomas OGER (FRA) (6) defeated Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) 6-4 6-4
Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA) defeated Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Jean-Christophe FAUREL (FRA) defeated Maxime QUINQUENEAU (FRA) 6-0 6-2
Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) (2) defeated Jonathan DASNIERES DE VEIGY (FRA) 6-4 7-5

2nd Round

Diego JUNQUEIRA (ARG) (1) defeated Vincent MILLOT (FRA) 6-4 1-0 Retired
Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) defeated Benjamin DRACOS (FRA) 6-3 5-7 6-2
Stephane PIRO (FRA) defeated Augustin GENSSE (FRA) (3) 0-6 6-3 7-5
Alexandre SIDORENKO (FRA) defeated Benoit PAIRE (FRA) 6-4 6-0
Sebastien DE CHAUNAC (FRA) (7) Vs Lars UEBEL (GER)
Guillaume RUFIN (FRA) Vs Sebastian DECOUD (ARG) (4)
Thomas OGER (FRA) (6) Vs Thomas CAZES-CARRERE (FRA)
Jean-Christophe FAUREL (FRA) Vs Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) (2)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100099141&tournament=1100017359

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/.../www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/335/mds.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

CHARROIN (FRA) / OGER (FRA) (1) defeated BREGEOT (FRA) / DAUZINCOURT (FRA) 6-3 6-1
PAIRE (FRA) / PIRO (FRA) defeated DRACOS (FRA) / HUBER (EGY) 6-3 6-7(3) [10-3]
SIDORENKO (FRA) / VALTZER (ISR) (3) defeated HAMARD (FRA) / TEBOUL (FRA) Walkover
GRAMMARE (FRA) / MICHON (FRA) defeated CRAMPON (FRA) / MASSON (FRA) 3-6 6-4 [10-4]
FATTAR (MAR) / SABER (MAR) defeated ARANGUREN (ARG) / VILLAR (ARG) 6-4 7-6(10)
PUJO (FRA) / RENARD (FRA) defeated KUTAC (CZE) / POSPISIL (CZE) (4) 6-2 7-5
FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) / GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) defeated DUPUY (FRA) / MILLOT (FRA) 6-3 3-6 [10-7]
MARX (GER) / UEBEL (GER) (2) defeated GENSSE (FRA) / MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-7(4) 7-6(1) [10-7]

Quarterfinal

CHARROIN (FRA) / OGER (FRA) (1) defeated PAIRE (FRA) / PIRO (FRA) 6-2 6-3
GRAMMARE (FRA) / MICHON (FRA) defeated SIDORENKO (FRA) / VALTZER (ISR) (3) 3-6 6-3 [11-9]
PUJO (FRA) / RENARD (FRA) defeated FATTAR (MAR) / SABER (MAR) 6-1 7-5
FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) / GOMEZ-PINTER (ESP) Vs MARX (GER) / UEBEL (GER) (2)



http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourn...nd.asp?event=1100099142&tournament=1100017359

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/.../www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/335/mdd.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay]

QD - 64 size, 5-6 April
MDS, MDD - 7-13 April
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Haehnel OUT, Millot IN
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,262 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Very strong QD.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,669 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Good luck Mannarino:)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,669 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Main Draw

1 JUNQUEIRA, Diego (ARG) VS. Q QUALIFIER,
MILLOT, Vincent (FRA) VS. JEANPIERRE, Julien (FRA)
Q QUALIFIER, VS. Q QUALIFIER,
Q QUALIFIER, VS. 8 DESEIN, Niels (BEL)

3 GENSSE, Augustin (FRA) VS. WC SLILAM, Nassim (FRA)
WC PIRO, Stephane (FRA) VS. WAUTERS, Stefan (BEL)
Q QUALIFIER, VS. Q QUALIFIER,
SIDORENKO, Alexandre (FRA) VS. 5 ARANGUREN, Juan-Martin (ARG)

7 DE CHAUNAC, Sebastien (FRA) VS. COUTELOT, Nicolas (FRA)
UEBEL, Lars (GER) VS. VILLAR, Juan Pablo (ARG)
WC RUFIN, Guillaume (FRA) VS. VALTZER, Dekel (ISR)
WC PUJO, Xavier (FRA) VS. 4 DECOUD, Sebastian (ARG)

6 OGER, Thomas (FRA) VS. POSPISIL, Jaroslav (CZE)
Q QUALIFIER, VS. FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar (ESP)
FAUREL, Jean-Christophe (FRA) VS. Q QUALIFIER,
DASNIERES DE VEIGY, Jonathan (FRA) VS. 2 MANNARINO, Adrian (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,669 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Alléz Mannarino:)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
174 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Good luck adrian ;)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,262 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Good Luck [MD]:

Augustin Gensse
Sébastien De Chaunac
Nicolas Coutelot :smoke:
Jean-Christophe Faurel
Adrian Mannarino
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,262 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Rodrigues, who won a Future already this year, lost in Q1 to Beuque :eek:

Also, De Fays lost to Touil :help: And De Schepper was upset by Rocher.

And Brezac lost 1-6 0-6 to Metenier :rolls:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,350 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

let's go Chucky! :rocker2:

KARO;
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,350 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

The Qaulifiers in the MD

[1] JUNQUEIRA, Diego (ARG) vs [Q] METENIER, Pierre (FRA)
[Q] GIGOUNON, Germain (BEL) vs [Q] BURQUIER, Gregoire (FRA)
[Q] DRACOS, Benjamin (FRA) vs [8] DESEIN, Niels (BEL)
[Q] PAIRE, Benoit (FRA) vs [Q] FATTAR, Anas (MAR)
[Q] CAZES-CARRERE, Thomas (FRA) vs FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar (ESP)
FAUREL, Jean-Christophe (FRA) vs [Q] QUINQUENEAU, Maxime (FRA)

KARO;
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,619 Posts
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Qualifying Draw

Diego playing a future:lol:
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: France F6 [April 07 - Angers - Clay] Main Draw

First Round
(1)Diego Junqueira (ARG) vs (q)Pierre Metenier (FRA)
Vincent Millot (FRA) d. Julien Jeanpierre (FRA) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3
(q)Gregoire Burquier (FRA) vs (q)Germain Gigounon (BEL)
(8)Niels Desein (BEL) vs (q)Benjamin Dracos (FRA)
(3)Augustine Gensse (FRA) vs (WC)Nassim Slilam (FRA)
(WC)Stephane Piro (FRA) d. Stefan Wauters (BEL) 6-4 6-2
(q)Benoit Paire (FRA) vs (q)Anas Fattar (MAR)
(5)Juan Martin Aranguren (ARG) vs Alexandre Sidorenko (FRA)
(7)Sebastien de Chaunac (FRA) vs Nicolas Coutelot (FRA)
Juan Pablo Villar (ARG) vs Lars Uebel (GER)
Dekel Valtzer (ISR) vs (WC)Guillaume Rufin (FRA)
(4)Sebastian Decoud (ARG) vs (WC)Xavier Pujo (FRA)
(6)Thomas Oger (FRA) vs Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
Cesar Ferrer (ESP) vs (q)Thomas Cazes-Carrere (FRA)
Jean-Christophe Faurel (FRA) vs (q)Maxime Quinqueneau (FRA)
(2)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) vs Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (FRA)

First Round
(1)Olivier Charroin/Thomas Oger (FRA) d. Andy Bregeot/Regis Dauzincourt (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Benoit Paire/Stephane Piro (FRA) vs Benjamin Dracos/Joseph Huber (FRA/AUT)
(3)Alexandre Sidorenko/Dekel Valtzer (FRA/ISR) d. Antoine Hamard/Victor Teboul (FRA) w/o
Nicolas Grammare/Axel Michon (FRA) d. Ludovic Crampon/Xavier Masson (FRA) 3-6 6-3 (10-4)
Anas Fattar/Mohamed Saber (MAR) d. Juan Martin Aranguren/Juan Pablo Villar (ARG) 6-4 7-6(10)
Xavier Pujo/Alexandre Renard (FRA) d. (4)Roman Kutac/Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 6-2 7-5
Cesar Ferrer/Adolfo Gomez-Pinter (ESP) vs Baptiste Dupuy/Vincent Millot (FRA)
(2)Philipp Marx/Lars Uebel (GER) vs Augustine Gensse/Alexis Musialek (FRA)
 
1 - 20 of 46 Posts
Top