Mens Tennis Forums banner
1 - 9 of 9 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
First Round
(1)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. (q)Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(q)Nysan Tan (FRA) d. (q)Morgan Mannarino (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-4
Arnaud Segodo (BEN) d. Michal Pazicky (SVK) 6-3 6-2
(6)(WC)Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (FRA) d. Trystan Meniane (FRA) 6-1 3-6 6-2
(4)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) d. Thomas Cazes-Carrere (FRA) 6-2 6-3
Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. (q)Frederic Jeanclaude (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(q)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT) d. Mikhail Vassiliev (RUS) 6-2 6-1
Murad Inoyatov (UZB) d. (7)Vladimir Obradovic (SRB) 6-2 6-4
(5)Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (q)Alexis Klegou (FRA) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. Mait Kunnap (EST) 6-1 6-3
Gregoire Burquier (FRA) d. Petar Popovic (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-0
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) d. (3)Adriano Biasella (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(8)Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR) d. Benoit Paire (FRA) 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2
(q)Adrien Bossel (SUI) d. Jeremy Blandin (FRA) 6-2 6-2
Yannick Thomet (SUI) d. (WC)Stephane Piro (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-1
(q)Baptiste Bayet (FRA) d. (2)(WC)Pierrick Ysern (FRA) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
First Round
(1)Murad Inoyatov/Vladimir Obradovic (UZB/SRB) bye
Adrian Mannarino/Morgan Mannarino (FRA) d. Aurelien Defresne/Nysan Tan (FRA) 4-6 6-2 (10-5)
(3)Vladislav Bondarenko/Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) bye
Gregoire Burquier/Simon Cauvard (FRA) bye
Arnaud Segodo/Mikhail Vassiliev (BEN/RUS) d. Baptiste Bayet/August Treyz (FRA/USA) 6-3 6-4
(4)Jeremy Blandin/Petar Popovic (FRA) bye
Dorian Descolix/Pierre Metenier (FRA) d. Thomas Cazes-Carrere/Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) 6-4 4-6 (10-4)
(2)Mait Kunnap/Daniel Stoehr (EST/GER) bye

Quarterfinals
(1)Murad Inoyatov/Vladimir Obradovic (UZB/SRB) d. Adrian Mannarino/Morgan Mannarino (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Gregoire Burquier/Simon Cauvard (FRA) d. (3)Vladislav Bondarenko/Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) 6-3 6-1
(4)Jeremy Blandin/Petar Popovic (FRA) d. Arnaud Segodo/Mikhail Vassiliev (BEN/RUS) 6-2 3-6 (10-7)
(2)Mait Kunnap/Daniel Stoehr (EST/GER) d. Dorian Descolix/Pierre Metenier (FRA) 6-4 6-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 ·
Second Round
(1)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. (q)Nysan Tan (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Arnaud Segodo (BEN) d. (6)(WC)Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (FRA) 6-1 1-6 7-6(2)
(4)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) d. Daniel Stoehr (GER) 6-1 6-1
Murad Inoyatov (UZB) d. (q)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT) 6-1 4-6 7-5
(5)Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (WC)Pierre Metenier (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) d. Gregoire Burquier (FRA) 7-6(7) 6-4
(q)Adrien Bossel (SUI) d. (8)Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-2
(q)Baptiste Bayet (FRA) d. Yannick Thomet (SUI) 6-2 6-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Semifinals
(1)Murad Inoyatov/Vladimir Obradovic (UZB/SRB) d. Gregoire Burquier/Simon Cauvard (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(2)Mait Kunnap/Daniel Stoehr (EST/GER) d. (4)Jeremy Blandin/Petar Popovic (FRA) 4-6 6-3 (11-9)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,352 Posts
Quarterfinals
(1)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) d. Arnaud Segodo (BEN) 6-4 6-1
(4)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) d. Murad Inoyatov (UZB) 7-5 6-0
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) d. (5)Romain Jouan (FRA) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(q)Adrien Bossel (SUI) d. (q)Baptiste Bayet (FRA) 6-1 6-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,352 Posts
Finals
(1)Murad Inoyatov/Vladimir Obradovic (UZB/SRB) d. (2)Mait Kunnap/Daniel Stoehr (EST/GER) 6-3 6-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
Semifinals
(4)Adrian Mannarino (FRA) d. (1)Evgeni Kirillov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Baptiste Dupuy (FRA) d. (q)Adrien Bossel (SUI) 6-2 6-4
 
1 - 9 of 9 Posts
Top