Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bourg-en-Bresse
Prize : 15k+H
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Yannik REUTER (BEL) 285 1
2 Julien OBRY (FRA) 338 1
3 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) 371 1
4 Florent SERRA (FRA) 378 1
5 Gianni MINA (FRA) 388 1
6 Federico CORIA (ARG) 420 1
7 Darian KING (BAR) 451 1
8 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 476 1
9 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 494 1
10 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) 498 1
11 Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 511 1
12 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) 630 1
13 Elie ROUSSET (FRA) 659 1
14 Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) 686 1
15 Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA) 773 1
16 Quentin HALYS (FRA) 788 1
17 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 789= 1

Qualifying

1 Enzo PY (FRA) 828 5
2 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 883 1
3 Maxime FORCIN (FRA) 909 1
4 Medy CHETTAR (FRA) 918 1
5 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 924 2
6 Paul CAYRE (FRA) 934 3
7 Fabien REBOUL (FRA) 1151 1
8 Remy CHALA (FRA) 1226= 1
9 Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) 1282 P 1
10 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) 1614= 1
11 Tristan MERAUT (FRA) 1830= 1
12 Antoine WALCH (FRA) 2146= 1
13 Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 2195= 1
14 Florent DIEP (FRA) 105 1
15 Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 169 1
16 Diego GARCIA (FRA) 177 2
17 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 43 3
18 Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 240 4
19 Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA) 187 1
20 Hugo GALLINARO (FRA) 208 1
21 Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) 3 (COL) 1
22 Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 242 2
23 Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG) 121 1
24 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 243 1
25 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 271 1
26 Simon BAUDRY (FRA) 123 (ARG) 1
27 Antoine FOUCHE (FRA) 295 2
28 Florian CLEMARES (FRA) 333 1
29 Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 334 1
30 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 53 3
31 Clement LARRIERE (FRA) 356 2
32 Anthony MEDINA (FRA) 390 1
33 Frank ACIERNO (USA) 310 6
34 Renzo ROVETTO (ARG) 168 1
35 Alberto BAGARELLO (ITA) 181 2
36 Xavier MASSON (FRA) 434 1
37 David EMERY (SUI) 139 1
38 Florian NICOUD (FRA) 453 1
39 hugo BONNOT (FRA) 479 1
40 Niclas GENOVESE (SUI) 258 3
41 Sumet SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA) 2
42 Anthony LEGRAND (FRA) 1
43 Alexander BABANINE (AUS) 4
44 Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 1
45 Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA) 1
46 Francois MEHLER (FRA) 1
47 Gaylord MESSIN (FRA) 1
48 Tiago Rodrigo FERNANDES (POR) 2
49 Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP) 3
50 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) 1
51 Ruben COMPANYS (ESP) 2
52 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) 1
53 Paul GUEYE (FRA) 1
54 Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 1
55 Phumin SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA) 2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] BYE
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-2 6-0 hugo BONNOT (FRA)
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 1-6 6-2 6-0 Sumet SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA)
Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Anthony MEDINA (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) [2] BYE
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 6-2 6-4 Renzo ROVETTO (ARG)
Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) BYE
Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] BYE
Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Phumin SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA)
Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Olivier CHARROIN (FRA)
Alexander BABANINE (AUS) BYE
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] BYE
Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Jean-Matthieu PROMPT (FRA)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA)
Alberto BAGARELLO (ITA) 6-2 7-6(4) Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG)
Remy CHALA (FRA) [5] BYE
Paul GUEYE (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP)
Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Romain DOUVRE (FRA)
Simon BAUDRY (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-2 Florian BLOT (FRA)
Teri GROLL (FRA) [6] BYE
Florian CLEMARES (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Xavier MASSON (FRA) 6-2 7-6(5) Diego GARCIA (FRA)
Felipe ROJAS (COL) [10] BYE
Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) [7] BYE
David EMERY (SUI) 6-4 6-4 Thibaut BELBERKA (FRA)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 6-2 6-2 Francois MEHLER (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [11] BYE
Tristan MERAUT (FRA) [8] BYE
Clement LARRIERE (FRA) 6-3 7-5 Gaylord MESSIN (FRA)
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 6-0 6-2 Frank ACIERNO (USA)
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [9] BYE

Round 2

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] 6-2 6-3 Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) [2] 7-5 7-5 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI)
Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 7-5 6-3 Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-0 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA)
Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 6-3 1-6 6-4 Alexander BABANINE (AUS)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(3) Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Alberto BAGARELLO (ITA)
Remy CHALA (FRA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-3 Paul GUEYE (FRA)
Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 6-2 7-6(4) Simon BAUDRY (FRA)
Teri GROLL (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Florian CLEMARES (FRA)
Xavier MASSON (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Felipe ROJAS (COL) [10]
Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) [7] 6-3 7-6(3) David EMERY (SUI)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 5-2 Retired Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [11]
Tristan MERAUT (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Clement LARRIERE (FRA)
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [9] 7-5 6-0 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)

Round 3

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) [2] 6-3 7-5 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-2 Morgan BOURBON (FRA)
Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 1-6 7-5 6-4 Remy CHALA (FRA) [5]
Teri GROLL (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-1 Xavier MASSON (FRA)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) [7]
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [9] 6-4 6-3 Tristan MERAUT (FRA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 6-1 4-6 6-1 Enzo PY (FRA)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 7-5 7-6(2) Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)
Darian KING (BAR) [8] 6-2 7-5 Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA)
Florent SERRA (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-3 Maxime FORCIN (FRA)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 6-4 6-0 Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-1 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Gianni MINA (FRA) [5] 6-3 6-0 Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 5-7 6-3 6-2 Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-4 7-5 Fabien REBOUL (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA)
Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-4 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Florian REYNET (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Medy CHETTAR (FRA)
Teri GROLL (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Quentin HALYS (FRA)

2nd Round

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
Darian KING (BAR) [8] 6-2 6-2 Florent DIEP (FRA)
Florent SERRA (FRA) [3] 6-2 5-7 6-4 Maxime JANVIER (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Paul CAYRE (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 1-1 Retired Gianni MINA (FRA) [5]
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-1 Ugo NASTASI (LUX)
Florian REYNET (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [7]
Teri GROLL (FRA) 6-4 0-6 6-4 Julien OBRY (FRA) [2]

Quarterfinal

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 6-2 6-3 Darian KING (BAR) [8]
Florent SERRA (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4]
Florian REYNET (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Teri GROLL (FRA)

Semifinal

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Florent SERRA (FRA) [3]
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Florian REYNET (FRA)

Final

Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) / Julien OBRY (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Florian CLEMARES (FRA) / Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA)
Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) / Felipe ROJAS (COL) 5-7 6-3 [10-6] Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA) / Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA)
Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 7-5 5-7 [10-5] Viju GEORGE JR (USA) / Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Simon BAUDRY (FRA) / Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG) 6-4 7-5 Thibaut BELBERKA (FRA) / Gaylord MESSIN (FRA)
Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) Walkover Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) / Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Gary LUGASSY (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA)
Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Remy CHALA (FRA) / Florent DIEP (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) / Julien OBRY (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) / Felipe ROJAS (COL)
Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 6-1 6-0 Simon BAUDRY (FRA) / Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) Walkover Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Gary LUGASSY (FRA)

Semifinal

Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) / Julien OBRY (FRA) [1]
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 6-3 6-7(2) [10-5] Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) [2]

Final

Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 2-6 6-2 [10-8] Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] BYE
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-2 6-0 hugo BONNOT (FRA)
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 1-6 6-2 6-0 Sumet SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA)
Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Anthony MEDINA (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) [2] BYE
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 6-2 6-4 Renzo ROVETTO (ARG)
Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) BYE
Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 Hugo VOLJACQUES (FRA)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] BYE
Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Phumin SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA)
Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Olivier CHARROIN (FRA)
Alexander BABANINE (AUS) BYE
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] BYE
Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Jean-Matthieu PROMPT (FRA)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA)
Alberto BAGARELLO (ITA) 6-2 7-6(4) Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG)
Remy CHALA (FRA) [5] BYE
Paul GUEYE (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Rafael ROIG BALAGUER (ESP)
Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Romain DOUVRE (FRA)
Simon BAUDRY (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-2 Florian BLOT (FRA)
Teri GROLL (FRA) [6] BYE
Florian CLEMARES (FRA) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Xavier MASSON (FRA) 6-2 7-6(5) Diego GARCIA (FRA)
Felipe ROJAS (COL) [10] BYE
Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) [7] BYE
David EMERY (SUI) 6-4 6-4 Thibaut BELBERKA (FRA)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 6-2 6-2 Francois MEHLER (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [11] BYE
Tristan MERAUT (FRA) [8] BYE
Clement LARRIERE (FRA) 6-3 7-5 Gaylord MESSIN (FRA)
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 6-0 6-2 Frank ACIERNO (USA)
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [9] BYE

Round 2

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] 6-2 6-3 Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) [2] 7-5 7-5 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI)
Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 7-5 6-3 Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-2 6-0 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA)
Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 6-3 1-6 6-4 Alexander BABANINE (AUS)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(3) Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG)
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Alberto BAGARELLO (ITA)
Remy CHALA (FRA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-3 Paul GUEYE (FRA)
Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 6-2 7-6(4) Simon BAUDRY (FRA)
Teri GROLL (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-2 Florian CLEMARES (FRA)
Xavier MASSON (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Felipe ROJAS (COL) [10]
Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) [7] 6-3 7-6(3) David EMERY (SUI)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 5-2 Retired Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [11]
Tristan MERAUT (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Clement LARRIERE (FRA)
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [9] 7-5 6-0 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)

Round 3

Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) [2] 6-3 7-5 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA)
Fabien REBOUL (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-0 Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-2 Morgan BOURBON (FRA)
Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA) 1-6 7-5 6-4 Remy CHALA (FRA) [5]
Teri GROLL (FRA) [6] 6-1 6-1 Xavier MASSON (FRA)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) [7]
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [9] 6-4 6-3 Tristan MERAUT (FRA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 7-5 7-6(2) Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-4 7-5 Fabien REBOUL (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 7-5 5-7 [10-5] Viju GEORGE JR (USA) / Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) Walkover Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Gary LUGASSY (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

nope

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 7-5 7-6(2) Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)
Darian KING (BAR) [8] 6-2 7-5 Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-1 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Gianni MINA (FRA) [5] 6-3 6-0 Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 5-7 6-3 6-2 Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-4 7-5 Fabien REBOUL (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA)
Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-4 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Quentin HALYS (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 7-5 5-7 [10-5] Viju GEORGE JR (USA) / Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Simon BAUDRY (FRA) / Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG) 6-4 7-5 Thibaut BELBERKA (FRA) / Gaylord MESSIN (FRA)
Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) Walkover Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) / Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Gary LUGASSY (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 6-1 4-6 6-1 Enzo PY (FRA)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 7-5 7-6(2) Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Hugo GRENIER (FRA)
Darian KING (BAR) [8] 6-2 7-5 Aurelien RICHAUD (FRA)
Florent SERRA (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-3 Maxime FORCIN (FRA)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 6-4 6-0 Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
Paul CAYRE (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-1 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Gianni MINA (FRA) [5] 6-3 6-0 Samuel BENSOUSSAN (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 5-7 6-3 6-2 Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-4 7-5 Fabien REBOUL (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA)
Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-4 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Florian REYNET (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Medy CHETTAR (FRA)
Teri GROLL (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA)
Julien OBRY (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Quentin HALYS (FRA)

2nd Round

Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-1 Ugo NASTASI (LUX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) / Julien OBRY (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Florian CLEMARES (FRA) / Adrien GOMBOCZ (FRA)
Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 7-5 5-7 [10-5] Viju GEORGE JR (USA) / Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD)
Simon BAUDRY (FRA) / Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG) 6-4 7-5 Thibaut BELBERKA (FRA) / Gaylord MESSIN (FRA)
Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) Walkover Sadio DOUMBIA (FRA) / Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) / Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Gary LUGASSY (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Valentin SANSONETTI (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) Walkover Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
512 Posts
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

Coria needs to stop playing for a while!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) / Julien OBRY (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Gregorio CORDONNIER (ARG) / Felipe ROJAS (COL)
Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 6-1 6-0 Simon BAUDRY (FRA) / Luciano Agustin FISICARO (ARG)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) Walkover Florian REYNET (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Gary LUGASSY (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
Darian KING (BAR) [8] 6-2 6-2 Florent DIEP (FRA)
Florent SERRA (FRA) [3] 6-2 5-7 6-4 Maxime JANVIER (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Paul CAYRE (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 1-1 Retired Gianni MINA (FRA) [5]
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-1 Ugo NASTASI (LUX)
Florian REYNET (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Fabiano DE PAULA (BRA) [7]
Teri GROLL (FRA) 6-4 0-6 6-4 Julien OBRY (FRA) [2]

obry :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) / Julien OBRY (FRA) [1]
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 6-3 6-7(2) [10-5] Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 6-2 6-3 Darian KING (BAR) [8]
Florent SERRA (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA)
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [4]
Florian REYNET (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Teri GROLL (FRA)

Semifinal

Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Florian REYNET (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 2-6 6-2 [10-8] Maxime FORCIN (FRA) / Ugo NASTASI (LUX) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Florent SERRA (FRA) [3]
Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Florian REYNET (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: France F14 [7 July/Bourg-en-Bresse/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Boris PASHANSKI (SRB) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [1]
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top