Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Toulon
Prize : 15k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 David GUEZ (FRA) 170 1
2 Martin VAISSE (FRA) 297 3
3 Federico CORIA (ARG) 376 2
4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) 401 2
5 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 442 1
6 Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) 451 1
7 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 459 1
8 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 465 1
9 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 493 1
10 Gianni MINA (FRA) 556 1
11 Elie ROUSSET (FRA) 614 1
12 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) 766 1
13 Laurent MALOULI (FRA) 774 1
14 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 859 5
15 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) 867 1
16 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 877 1

Qualifying


1 Dante GENNARO (ARG) 883 1
2 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 899 1
3 Adrien PUGET (FRA) 1166 1
4 Remy CHALA (FRA) 1208= 1
5 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 1255= 1
6 Antoine HOANG (FRA) 1266= 1
7 Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 1400= 1
8 Michael TOMI (FRA) 1520= 1
9 Thibault CANCEL (FRA) 1807= 1
10 Andreas BJERREHUS (DEN) 1807= 1
11 Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) 2069= 1
12 Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 2173= 1
13 Florent DIEP (FRA) 105 1
14 Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 214 2
15 Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 216 1
16 Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 242 1
17 Enguerran TRINGALI (FRA) 256 1
18 Nicolas BOULPIQUANTE (FRA) 261 1
19 Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) 269 1
20 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 271 3
21 Julien BELAIR (CAN) 28 1
22 Vincent D'HOIR (FRA) 310 1
23 Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA) 314 1
24 Jai CORBETT (AUS) 159 1
25 Florian CLEMARES (FRA) 333 1
26 Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA) 334 1
27 Pedro MUNAFO (ARG) 223 1
28 Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 337 1
29 Louis TESSA (FRA) 347 3
30 Kevin RIVIERE (FRA) 352 1
31 Jules OKALA (FRA) 371 2
32 Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) 380 1
33 Anthony MEDINA (FRA) 390 1
34 Maxime MORA (FRA) 443 1
35 Florian NICOUD (FRA) 453 1
36 Enzo WALLART (FRA) 473 5
37 Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA) 481 1
38 Maxime MOREAU (FRA) 1
39 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) 1
40 Nikita KARDIVAR (USA) 2
41 Stephane COSTES (FRA) 1
42 Olivier JAMIN (FRA) 1
43 Gonzalo ARROYO (ESP) 3
44 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) 2
45 Sacha RAYMOND (FRA) 1
46 Michael SMITH (GBR) 1
47 Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA) 1
48 Ruben COMPANYS (ESP) 2
49 Sebastien BONNABAUD (FRA) 1
50 Benjamin TULLOU (FRA) 1
51 Quentin COULAUD (FRA) 1
52 David COURONNE (FRA) 1
53 Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA) 1
54 Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Thibault CANCEL (FRA) [1] BYE
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Olivier JAMIN (FRA)
Kevin RIVIERE (FRA) 7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(4) Vadim FONS (FRA)
Joseph HUBER (EGY) BYE
Andreas BJERREHUS (DEN) [2] BYE
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Nicolas BOULPIQUANTE (FRA)
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA)
Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA) BYE
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] BYE
Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Vincent VERPEAUX (FRA)
Mikael RIONDY (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Gonzalo ARROYO (ESP)
Stephane COSTES (FRA) BYE
Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) [4] BYE
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD)
Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Florian BAUDET (FRA)
Florian NICOUD (FRA) BYE
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] BYE
Anthony MEDINA (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Julien BELAIR (CAN)
Jai CORBETT (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Enguerran TRINGALI (FRA)
Maxime MORA (FRA) BYE
Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) BYE
Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA)
David COURONNE (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Vincent D'HOIR (FRA)
Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Daniel-Andrea RODRIGUEZ-REDONDO (ESP)
Pedro MUNAFO (ARG) BYE
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 7-6(6) 6-0 Florian CLEMARES (FRA)
Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA)
Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA) BYE
Sacha RAYMOND (FRA) BYE
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Mathieu SCAGLIA (FRA)
Nikita KARDIVAR (USA) 6-3 5-7 7-5 Jules OKALA (FRA)
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) BYE

Round 2

Thibault CANCEL (FRA) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Morgan BOURBON (FRA)
Kevin RIVIERE (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Joseph HUBER (EGY)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-0 Andreas BJERREHUS (DEN) [2]
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-2 6-0 Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-0 Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA)
Mikael RIONDY (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-0 Stephane COSTES (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 7-5 6-0 Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) [4]
Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 7-5 6-1 Florian NICOUD (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-1 Anthony MEDINA (FRA)
Maxime MORA (FRA) 6-7(7) 6-4 3-0 Retired Jai CORBETT (AUS)
Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA)
Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA) 6-0 3-0 Retired David COURONNE (FRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Pedro MUNAFO (ARG)
Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA)
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Sacha RAYMOND (FRA)
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Nikita KARDIVAR (USA)

Round 3

Thibault CANCEL (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Kevin RIVIERE (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] 6-1 6-2 Mikael RIONDY (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-4 7-5 Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA)
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Thierry HALEMAI (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

David GUEZ (FRA) [1] 7-6(9) 4-0 Retired Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Thierry HALEMAI (FRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 7-6(7) 6-1 Thibault CANCEL (FRA)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-4 1-6 6-2 Laurent MALOULI (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3] 7-6(5) 6-2 Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 6-3 6-1 Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [5] 6-2 6-4 Remy CHALA (FRA)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [6] 6-1 6-1 Louis TESSA (FRA)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Dante GENNARO (ARG)
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-1 Armel RANCEZOT (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [7]
Adrien PUGET (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Antoine HOANG (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Florent DIEP (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) Walkover Martin VAISSE (FRA) [2]

2nd Round

David GUEZ (FRA) [1] 7-5 4-6 7-6(5) Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-3 Vivien CABOS (FRA)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [5] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Leonel VIDELA (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [6] 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Michael TOMI (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-3 2-6 7-5 Adrien PUGET (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Antoine HOANG (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 7-6(4) 6-3 David GUEZ (FRA) [1]
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [5]
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-1 Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)

Semifinal

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3]
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 7-5 Gianni MINA (FRA) [4]

Final

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-4 6-2 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [1] BYE
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-2 6-4 David COURONNE (FRA) / Vincent VERPEAUX (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) [3] BYE
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) BYE
Antoine HOANG (FRA) / Michael TOMI (FRA) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-3] Florent DIEP (FRA) / Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Adrien PUGET (FRA) [4] BYE
Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 6-1 2-6 [11-9] Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA) / Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA)
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 7-6(5) Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [1]
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) Walkover Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) [3]
Antoine HOANG (FRA) / Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Adrien PUGET (FRA) [4]
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] Walkover Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)

Semifinal

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA)
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] 6-2 6-2 Antoine HOANG (FRA) / Michael TOMI (FRA)

Final

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 3-6 6-3 [10-4] Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Thibault CANCEL (FRA) [1] BYE
Morgan BOURBON (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Olivier JAMIN (FRA)
Kevin RIVIERE (FRA) 7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(4) Vadim FONS (FRA)
Joseph HUBER (EGY) BYE
Andreas BJERREHUS (DEN) [2] BYE
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Nicolas BOULPIQUANTE (FRA)
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Valentin NOURRISSAT (FRA)
Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA) BYE
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] BYE
Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Vincent VERPEAUX (FRA)
Mikael RIONDY (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Gonzalo ARROYO (ESP)
Stephane COSTES (FRA) BYE
Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) [4] BYE
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD)
Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Florian BAUDET (FRA)
Florian NICOUD (FRA) BYE
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] BYE
Anthony MEDINA (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Julien BELAIR (CAN)
Jai CORBETT (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Enguerran TRINGALI (FRA)
Maxime MORA (FRA) BYE
Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) BYE
Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA)
David COURONNE (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Vincent D'HOIR (FRA)
Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Daniel-Andrea RODRIGUEZ-REDONDO (ESP)
Pedro MUNAFO (ARG) BYE
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 7-6(6) 6-0 Florian CLEMARES (FRA)
Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA)
Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA) BYE
Sacha RAYMOND (FRA) BYE
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Mathieu SCAGLIA (FRA)
Nikita KARDIVAR (USA) 6-3 5-7 7-5 Jules OKALA (FRA)
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) BYE

Round 2

Florent DIEP (FRA) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-0 Andreas BJERREHUS (DEN) [2]
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-2 6-0 Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-0 Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA)
Mikael RIONDY (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-0 Stephane COSTES (FRA)
Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 7-5 6-1 Florian NICOUD (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-1 Anthony MEDINA (FRA)
Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA) 6-0 3-0 Retired David COURONNE (FRA)
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Sacha RAYMOND (FRA)
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Nikita KARDIVAR (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Thibault CANCEL (FRA) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-4 Morgan BOURBON (FRA)
Kevin RIVIERE (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Joseph HUBER (EGY)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-0 Andreas BJERREHUS (DEN) [2]
Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA) 6-2 6-0 Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-0 Benjamin SIMONCINI (FRA)
Mikael RIONDY (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-0 Stephane COSTES (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 7-5 6-0 Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) [4]
Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA) 7-5 6-1 Florian NICOUD (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-1 Anthony MEDINA (FRA)
Maxime MORA (FRA) 6-7(7) 6-4 3-0 Retired Jai CORBETT (AUS)
Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA)
Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA) 6-0 3-0 Retired David COURONNE (FRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Pedro MUNAFO (ARG)
Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA)
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Sacha RAYMOND (FRA)
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Nikita KARDIVAR (USA)

Round 3

Thibault CANCEL (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Kevin RIVIERE (FRA)
Florent DIEP (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Arnaud RESTIFO (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [3] 6-1 6-2 Mikael RIONDY (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Amaury RINGEVAL (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [5] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Maxime MORA (FRA)
Armel RANCEZOT (FRA) 6-0 6-1 Jerome SCIARRINO (FRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-4 7-5 Paul-Antoine QUILICHINI (FRA)
Gabriel PETIT (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Thierry HALEMAI (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Thierry HALEMAI (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 6-3 6-1 Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Dante GENNARO (ARG)
Adrien PUGET (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) Walkover Martin VAISSE (FRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [1] BYE
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-2 6-4 David COURONNE (FRA) / Vincent VERPEAUX (FRA)
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) [3] BYE
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) BYE
Antoine HOANG (FRA) / Michael TOMI (FRA) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-3] Florent DIEP (FRA) / Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Adrien PUGET (FRA) [4] BYE
Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 6-1 2-6 [11-9] Hugo GUERRIERO (FRA) / Sofyan MISTIKAWI (FRA)
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) Walkover Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

David GUEZ (FRA) [1] 7-6(9) 4-0 Retired Elie ROUSSET (FRA)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Thierry HALEMAI (FRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) 7-6(7) 6-1 Thibault CANCEL (FRA)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-4 1-6 6-2 Laurent MALOULI (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3] 7-6(5) 6-2 Maxime HAMOU (FRA)
Vivien CABOS (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Gregoire JACQ (FRA)
Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 6-3 6-1 Gabriel PETIT (FRA)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [5] 6-2 6-4 Remy CHALA (FRA)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [6] 6-1 6-1 Louis TESSA (FRA)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-3 6-0 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Dante GENNARO (ARG)
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-1 Armel RANCEZOT (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [7]
Adrien PUGET (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Antoine HOANG (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Florent DIEP (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) Walkover Martin VAISSE (FRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) Walkover Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) [3]
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] Walkover Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Federico CORIA (ARG) [6] 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Michael TOMI (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-3 2-6 7-5 Adrien PUGET (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Antoine HOANG (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 7-6(5) Olivier CHARROIN (FRA) / Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [1]
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA) Walkover Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Elie ROUSSET (FRA) [3]
Antoine HOANG (FRA) / Michael TOMI (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Adrien PUGET (FRA) [4]
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] Walkover Maxim KRAVTSOV (RUS) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

David GUEZ (FRA) [1] 7-5 4-6 7-6(5) Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Enzo WALLART (FRA)
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-3 Vivien CABOS (FRA)
Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [5] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Leonel VIDELA (ARG)
Federico CORIA (ARG) [6] 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Michael TOMI (FRA)
Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 6-3 2-6 7-5 Adrien PUGET (FRA)
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Antoine HOANG (FRA)

lestienne =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-1 6-3 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Louis TESSA (FRA)
Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2] 6-2 6-2 Antoine HOANG (FRA) / Michael TOMI (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 7-6(4) 6-3 David GUEZ (FRA) [1]
Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) [5]
Gianni MINA (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-1 Federico CORIA (ARG) [6]
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA)

i like these results =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Yanais LAURENT (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 3-6 6-3 [10-4] Federico CORIA (ARG) / Dante GENNARO (ARG) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

doubles winners
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) [3]
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 6-3 7-5 Gianni MINA (FRA) [4]

yeahhhh!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

couacaud wins 64 62
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: France F12 [23 June/Toulon/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [8] 6-4 6-2 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA)
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top