Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Sharm el Sheikh
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) 403 2
2 Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) 489 1
3 Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) 538 1
4 Tom JOMBY (FRA) 556 3
5 Mick LESCURE (FRA) 573 2
6 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 581 1
7 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) 593 1
8 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) 622 1
9 Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 677 1
10 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) 697 1
11 Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 707 5
12 Ryan AGAR (AUS) 709 5
13 Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 789 1
14 Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 880 1
15 Mehdi JDI (MAR) 1020 1
16 Maciej SMOLA (POL) 1093 1
17 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1123 2

Qualifying

1 Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 1167 1
2 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) 1220= 2
3 Mazen OSAMA (EGY) 1377= 1
4 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 1411= 3
5 Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 1436= 1
6 Kris VAN WYK (RSA) 1481= 1
7 Seydou DIALLO (MLI) 1481= 1
8 Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP) 1584= 2
9 Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) 1634= 1
10 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 1682= 4
11 Peter MICK (SVK) 1725= 4
12 Marcus WALTERS (GBR) 1841= 1
13 Giacomo MICCINI (ITA) 2036= 2
14 Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP) 10 1
15 Ismael LAHLOU (MAR) 105 2
16 Luke POWER (GBR) 107 1
17 Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) 408 1
18 Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 213 1
19 Kilian GEISS (GER) 1
20 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) 1
21 Benjamin WARREN (RSA) 2
22 Juan Cruz MONCADA (ARG) 2
23 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 6
24 Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) 1
25 Marsel MATEV (BUL) 1
26 Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) 1
27 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA) 1
28 Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) 1
29 Leszek MIRECKI (POL) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) [1] BYE
Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-2 Leszek MIRECKI (POL)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) [2] BYE
Benjamin WARREN (RSA) BYE
Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) [3] BYE
Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) BYE
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) [4] BYE
Erroll LAWRENCE (USA) BYE
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) [5] BYE
Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR) BYE
Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) BYE
Kilian GEISS (GER) BYE
Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) BYE
Luke POWER (GBR) BYE
Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) BYE
Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA) 6-3 7-5 Lisandro Nicolas GIRALDI (ARG)

Round 2

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) [1] 6-3 6-0 Charlie RIDOUT (GBR)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) [2] 6-1 6-2 Benjamin WARREN (RSA)
Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) [3] 7-6(5) 6-4 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP)
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) [4] 6-3 2-6 6-4 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA)
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) [5] 6-4 7-6(0) Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Luke POWER (GBR) 6-4 7-6(5) Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA) 6-4 5-2 Retired Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antoine BELLIER (SUI) 7-5 6-3 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1]
Seydou DIALLO (MLI) 6-4 6-3 Luke POWER (GBR)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) 6-2 6-3 Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP)
Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7] 6-2 6-2 Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 6-4 7-5 Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR)
Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 6-3 6-1 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-0 6-1 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [5]
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA)
Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 7-6(6) 6-2 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Mehdi JDI (MAR)
Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [8] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Ryan AGAR (AUS)
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 7-5 6-3 Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) [2]

2nd Round

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(5) Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7] 6-2 6-0 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 6-3 6-3 Robbie RIDOUT (GBR)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-4 2-6 7-6(8) Karim HOSSAM (EGY)
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 7-5 6-2 Marcus WALTERS (GBR)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Yannick THIVANT (FRA)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [8]
Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 6-2 6-3 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7] 6-1 6-0 Seydou DIALLO (MLI)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-3 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4]
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Mick LESCURE (FRA) [3]
Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 5-7 7-5 6-3 Lloyd HARRIS (RSA)

Semifinal

Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 7-5 6-4 Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7]
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 7-5 6-4 Joe SALISBURY (GBR)

Final

Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) / Mehdi JDI (MAR)
Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) / Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 7-6(4) 7-5 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) / Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1-6 7-6(5) [10-5] Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Joe SALISBURY (GBR) [3]
Seydou DIALLO (MLI) / Marcus WALTERS (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) / Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA) 6-7(6) 6-1 [11-9] Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) / Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4] 7-5 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) / Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) / Leszek MIRECKI (POL)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-4 Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) / Robbie RIDOUT (GBR)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Seydou DIALLO (MLI) / Marcus WALTERS (GBR)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4] 6-4 7-5 Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Mick LESCURE (FRA) / Yannick THIVANT (FRA)

Semifinal

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-3 6-2 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4]

Final

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-4 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) [1] BYE
Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-2 Leszek MIRECKI (POL)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) [2] BYE
Benjamin WARREN (RSA) BYE
Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) [3] BYE
Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) BYE
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) [4] BYE
Erroll LAWRENCE (USA) BYE
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) [5] BYE
Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR) BYE
Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) BYE
Kilian GEISS (GER) BYE
Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) BYE
Luke POWER (GBR) BYE
Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) BYE
Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA) 6-3 7-5 Lisandro Nicolas GIRALDI (ARG)

Round 2

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) [1] 6-3 6-0 Charlie RIDOUT (GBR)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) [2] 6-1 6-2 Benjamin WARREN (RSA)
Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) [3] 7-6(5) 6-4 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP)
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) [4] 6-3 2-6 6-4 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA)
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) [5] 6-4 7-6(0) Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Luke POWER (GBR) 6-4 7-6(5) Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA) 6-4 5-2 Retired Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) 6-4 6-3 Luke POWER (GBR)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) 6-2 6-3 Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP)
Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 6-3 6-1 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) / Mehdi JDI (MAR)
Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) / Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 7-6(4) 7-5 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) / Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1-6 7-6(5) [10-5] Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Joe SALISBURY (GBR) [3]
Seydou DIALLO (MLI) / Marcus WALTERS (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) / Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA) 6-7(6) 6-1 [11-9] Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) / Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4] 7-5 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) / Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) / Leszek MIRECKI (POL)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antoine BELLIER (SUI) 7-5 6-3 Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1]
Seydou DIALLO (MLI) 6-4 6-3 Luke POWER (GBR)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) 6-2 6-3 Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP)
Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7] 6-2 6-2 Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 6-4 7-5 Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR)
Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 6-3 6-1 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-0 6-1 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-1 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [5]
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) 6-0 6-1 Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA)
Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 7-6(6) 6-2 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Mehdi JDI (MAR)
Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [8] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Ryan AGAR (AUS)
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 7-5 6-3 Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3 Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) [2]

2nd Round

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(5) Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7] 6-2 6-0 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 6-3 6-3 Robbie RIDOUT (GBR)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-4 2-6 7-6(8) Karim HOSSAM (EGY)
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 7-5 6-2 Marcus WALTERS (GBR)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) [3] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Yannick THIVANT (FRA)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-3 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [8]
Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 6-2 6-3 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) / Mehdi JDI (MAR)
Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) / Robbie RIDOUT (GBR) 7-6(4) 7-5 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) / Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1-6 7-6(5) [10-5] Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Joe SALISBURY (GBR) [3]
Seydou DIALLO (MLI) / Marcus WALTERS (GBR) 6-3 6-4 Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) / Leandros PAPAYIANNIS (CYP)
Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA) 6-7(6) 6-1 [11-9] Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) / Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4] 7-5 6-2 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Mick LESCURE (FRA) / Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) / Leszek MIRECKI (POL)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-1 6-4 Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) / Robbie RIDOUT (GBR)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Seydou DIALLO (MLI) / Marcus WALTERS (GBR)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4] 6-4 7-5 Lloyd HARRIS (RSA) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Mick LESCURE (FRA) / Yannick THIVANT (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) [1] BYE
Charlie RIDOUT (GBR) 6-3 6-7(2) 6-2 Leszek MIRECKI (POL)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) [2] BYE
Benjamin WARREN (RSA) BYE
Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) [3] BYE
Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP) BYE
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) [4] BYE
Erroll LAWRENCE (USA) BYE
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) [5] BYE
Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR) BYE
Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) BYE
Kilian GEISS (GER) BYE
Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) BYE
Luke POWER (GBR) BYE
Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) BYE
Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA) 6-3 7-5 Lisandro Nicolas GIRALDI (ARG)

Round 2

Seydou DIALLO (MLI) [1] 6-3 6-0 Charlie RIDOUT (GBR)
Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) [2] 6-1 6-2 Benjamin WARREN (RSA)
Khalid ALLOUCH (MAR) [3] 7-6(5) 6-4 Manuel JIMENEZ CRUZ (ESP)
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) [4] 6-3 2-6 6-4 Erroll LAWRENCE (USA)
Marcus WALTERS (GBR) [5] 6-4 7-6(0) Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
Drew VAN ORDERLAIN (USA) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Kilian GEISS (GER)
Luke POWER (GBR) 6-4 7-6(5) Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Kohlman LAWRENCE (USA) 6-4 5-2 Retired Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7] 6-1 6-0 Seydou DIALLO (MLI)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-3 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4]
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Mick LESCURE (FRA) [3]
Joe SALISBURY (GBR) 5-7 7-5 6-3 Lloyd HARRIS (RSA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-3 6-2 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) / Marcus WILLIS (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-4 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Egypt F19 [18 May/Sharm el Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 7-5 6-4 Petros CHRYSOCHOS (CYP) [7]
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 7-5 6-4 Joe SALISBURY (GBR)

Final

Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6]
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top