Mens Tennis Forums banner
1 - 20 of 21 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Location: Sharm el Sheikh
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Martin FISCHER (AUT) 251 1
2 Martins PODZUS (LAT) 504 1
3 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 520 1
4 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 551 1
5 Henrik SILLANPAA (FIN) 589 1
6 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) 670 1
7 Janis PODZUS (LAT) 679 1
8 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) 682 1
9 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 794 3
10 Nerman FATIC (BIH) 804 1
11 Leon SCHUTT (GER) 858 1
12 Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 872 2
13 Karim HOSSAM (EGY) 896 1
14 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) 937 3
15 Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) 952 1
16 Francesco GARZELLI (ITA) 1004 1
17 Cristian CARLI (ITA) 1061 3
18 Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL) 1074 1

Qualifying

1 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS) 1076 1
2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1139 1
3 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 1222= 2
4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1249 1
5 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 1319= 1
6 Stijn MEULEMANS (BEL) 1464= 1
7 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 1475= 1
8 Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 1494= 1
9 Maciej SMOLA (POL) 1525 4
10 Melik FELER (FRA) 1627= 1
11 Jannis LINIGER (SUI) 1709= 1
12 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) 1724= 1
13 Flemming PETERS (GER) 1971= 1
14 Alan GADJIEV (UZB) 70 1
15 David NOVOTNY (GER) 111 1
16 Igor PERUNOV (RUS) 38 1
17 Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 193 1
18 Maitreya BHAGAT (IND) 211 1
19 Tomas BUILES (COL) 25 1
20 Yvo PANAK (CZE) 147 1
21 Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER) 227 1
22 Bjoern PETERSEN (GER) 248 1
23 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS) 448 1
24 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA) 361 2
25 Florian JAKOB (GER) 266 1
26 Refiloe MOLAOA (RSA) 122 2
27 Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 23 2
28 Kasimir BALAKOV (BUL) 106 1
29 Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) 1
30 Sudarshan KUPPUSWAMY NANDAKUMAR (IND) 1
31 Jack OSWALD (GBR) 1
32 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 2
33 Jamie WHITEFORD (GBR) 1
34 Kris BARNES (USA) 1
35 Sergey DYAKONOV (RUS) 1
36 Carlos CAPEL (ESP) 1
37 Muhammad RAGY (EGY) 1
38 Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB) 1
39 Tristan TRINGALI (AUS) 1
40 Gabriele NARDELLI (ITA) 1
41 David DE LEON ELIAS (ESP) 6
42 Benjamin WARREN (RSA) 3
43 Norbert NAGYI (AUT) 2
44 Mostafa MOHAMED HATEM (EGY) 1
45 George KENNEDY (GBR) 3
46 Robin EBELING (GER) 1
47 Rehmat QURESHI (UAE) 3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [1] BYE
Bjoern PETERSEN (GER) 6-0 6-3 Robin EBELING (GER)
Aswin LIZEN (GBR) [2] BYE
Maitreya BHAGAT (IND) 6-0 6-0 Kristoffer KIRBY (NOR)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) [3] 7-5 6-2 Christophe NICKELS (LUX)
Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER) 6-1 6-0 Utsarg GROVER (IND)
Christian FELLINE (ITA) 6-2 6-2 Melik FELER (FRA) [4]
Kareem SHOKEIR (EGY) 7-6(5) 6-3 Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
Flemming PETERS (GER) [5] 6-0 6-0 Norbert NAGYI (AUT)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(4) Alessio GIANNUZZI (ITA)
Yvo PANAK (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Refiloe MOLAOA (RSA)
Igor PERUNOV (RUS) 6-1 5-7 6-0 Mostafa MOHAMED HATEM (EGY)
Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) 3-6 7-5 6-2 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS)
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-2 6-2 David DE LEON ELIAS (ESP)
Florentin MEYNIE (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Kris BARNES (USA)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Tomas BUILES (COL)

Round 2

Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [1] 6-4 6-2 Bjoern PETERSEN (GER)
Aswin LIZEN (GBR) [2] 6-1 6-2 Maitreya BHAGAT (IND)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) [3] 6-0 6-2 Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER)
Christian FELLINE (ITA) 6-0 6-0 Kareem SHOKEIR (EGY)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 2-6 6-2 7-6(4) Flemming PETERS (GER) [5]
Yvo PANAK (CZE) 7-5 6-3 Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-4 6-1 Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Florentin MEYNIE (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] 6-2 6-1 Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Janis PODZUS (LAT) [8] 6-1 6-3 Lukas RUEPKE (GER)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3] 6-1 6-3 Aswin LIZEN (GBR)
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 6-0 6-1 Christian FELLINE (ITA)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Florian JAKOB (GER)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-1 7-5 Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [7] 0-6 6-2 6-2 Jannis LINIGER (SUI)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-2 6-2 Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 5-1 Retired Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)
Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4] 7-5 6-3 Yvo PANAK (CZE)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-1 7-6(4) Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) 6-2 6-3 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS)

2nd Round

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] Walkover Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 7-6(6) 6-3 Janis PODZUS (LAT) [8]
Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3] 6-3 7-5 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-4 6-4 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-1 7-5 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [7]
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 2-6 6-4 7-5 Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4]
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Hugo SCHOTT (FRA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-2 6-1 Felipe ESCOBAR (COL)

Quarterfinal

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] 6-0 6-0 Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3] 6-7(5) 6-1 3-0 Retired Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6]
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 1-6 6-2 6-3 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Cristian CARLI (ITA)

Semifinal

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] 6-4 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3]
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] Walkover Ugo NASTASI (LUX)

Final

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 7-5 7-5 Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 · (Edited)
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 5-7 7-6(3) [10-6] Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [1]
Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 6-0 6-7(3) [10-6] Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) / Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-4 6-1 Bjoern PETERSEN (GER) / Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-3 6-3 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) / Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 6-4 6-2 Cristian CARLI (ITA) / Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)
Janis PODZUS (LAT) / Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4] 6-2 4-6 [10-4] Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Yvo PANAK (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Igor PERUNOV (RUS) / Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 3-6 6-4 [10-6] Tomas BUILES (COL) / Felipe ESCOBAR (COL)

Quarterfinal

Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 4-6 7-5 [10-7] Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Lukas RUEPKE (GER)
Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-2 6-3 Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 6-3 6-2 Janis PODZUS (LAT) / Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4]
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 6-3 6-3 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Yvo PANAK (CZE)

Semifinal

Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 1-6 6-1 [10-8] Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 6-3 6-2 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX)

Final

Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-4 6-2 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [1] BYE
Aswin LIZEN (GBR) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [1] BYE
Bjoern PETERSEN (GER) 6-0 6-3 Robin EBELING (GER)
Aswin LIZEN (GBR) [2] BYE
Maitreya BHAGAT (IND) 6-0 6-0 Kristoffer KIRBY (NOR)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) [3] 7-5 6-2 Christophe NICKELS (LUX)
Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER) 6-1 6-0 Utsarg GROVER (IND)
Christian FELLINE (ITA) 6-2 6-2 Melik FELER (FRA) [4]
Kareem SHOKEIR (EGY) 7-6(5) 6-3 Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
Flemming PETERS (GER) [5] 6-0 6-0 Norbert NAGYI (AUT)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(4) Alessio GIANNUZZI (ITA)
Yvo PANAK (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Refiloe MOLAOA (RSA)
Igor PERUNOV (RUS) 6-1 5-7 6-0 Mostafa MOHAMED HATEM (EGY)
Kevin EISCHEN (FRA) 3-6 7-5 6-2 Alexey KOVALEV (RUS)
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-2 6-2 David DE LEON ELIAS (ESP)
Florentin MEYNIE (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Kris BARNES (USA)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-0 6-0 Tomas BUILES (COL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [1] 6-4 6-2 Bjoern PETERSEN (GER)
Aswin LIZEN (GBR) [2] 6-1 6-2 Maitreya BHAGAT (IND)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) [3] 6-0 6-2 Leo Kim SCHOERNER (GER)
Christian FELLINE (ITA) 6-0 6-0 Kareem SHOKEIR (EGY)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 2-6 6-2 7-6(4) Flemming PETERS (GER) [5]
Yvo PANAK (CZE) 7-5 6-3 Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-4 6-1 Kevin EISCHEN (FRA)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Florentin MEYNIE (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 5-7 7-6(3) [10-6] Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [1]
Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 6-0 6-7(3) [10-6] Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) / Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-4 6-1 Bjoern PETERSEN (GER) / Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-3 6-3 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) / Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 6-4 6-2 Cristian CARLI (ITA) / Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)
Janis PODZUS (LAT) / Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4] 6-2 4-6 [10-4] Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Yvo PANAK (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Igor PERUNOV (RUS) / Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 3-6 6-4 [10-6] Tomas BUILES (COL) / Felipe ESCOBAR (COL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-2 6-2 Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB)
Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4] 7-5 6-3 Yvo PANAK (CZE)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]

ridout not here, big surprise
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #11 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Lukas RUEPKE (GER) 5-7 7-6(3) [10-6] Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) / Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [1]
Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 6-0 6-7(3) [10-6] Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) / Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-4 6-1 Bjoern PETERSEN (GER) / Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-3 6-3 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA) / Tristan TRINGALI (AUS)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 6-4 6-2 Cristian CARLI (ITA) / Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)
Janis PODZUS (LAT) / Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4] 6-2 4-6 [10-4] Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Yvo PANAK (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Igor PERUNOV (RUS) / Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 3-6 6-4 [10-6] Tomas BUILES (COL) / Felipe ESCOBAR (COL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #12 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] 6-2 6-1 Jack OSWALD (GBR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Janis PODZUS (LAT) [8] 6-1 6-3 Lukas RUEPKE (GER)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3] 6-1 6-3 Aswin LIZEN (GBR)
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 6-0 6-1 Christian FELLINE (ITA)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Florian JAKOB (GER)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-1 7-5 Leon SCHUTT (GER)
Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [7] 0-6 6-2 6-2 Jannis LINIGER (SUI)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-2 6-2 Zeljko MILOVIC (SRB)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 5-1 Retired Francesco GARZELLI (ITA)
Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4] 7-5 6-3 Yvo PANAK (CZE)
Hugo SCHOTT (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-1 7-6(4) Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) 6-2 6-3 Lloyd SEGAL (RSA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS)

2nd Round

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] Walkover Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #13 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] Walkover Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 7-6(6) 6-3 Janis PODZUS (LAT) [8]
Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3] 6-3 7-5 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6] 6-4 6-4 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 6-1 7-5 Issam Haitham TAWEEL (SYR) [7]
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 2-6 6-4 7-5 Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4]
Cristian CARLI (ITA) 6-2 6-3 Hugo SCHOTT (FRA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-2 6-1 Felipe ESCOBAR (COL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #14 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR) 4-6 7-5 [10-7] Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Lukas RUEPKE (GER)
Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-2 6-3 Karol DRZEWIECKI (POL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX) 6-3 6-2 Janis PODZUS (LAT) / Martins PODZUS (LAT) [4]
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 6-3 6-3 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Yvo PANAK (CZE)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,718 Posts
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

Wow Fischer here :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #16 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

ikr :lol: and actually it is a very weak tournament besides him indeed...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #17 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] 6-0 6-0 Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3] 6-7(5) 6-1 3-0 Retired Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [6]
Ugo NASTASI (LUX) 1-6 6-2 6-3 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Cristian CARLI (ITA)

double bagel...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #18 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 1-6 6-1 [10-8] Melik FELER (FRA) / Aswin LIZEN (GBR)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2] 6-3 6-2 Ugo NASTASI (LUX) / Christophe NICKELS (LUX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #19 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Martin FISCHER (AUT) [1] 6-4 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) [3]
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] Walkover Ugo NASTASI (LUX)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #20 ·
Re: Egypt F13 [6 April/Sharm El Sheikh/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jannis LINIGER (SUI) [3] 6-4 6-2 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) [2]
 
1 - 20 of 21 Posts
Top