Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 196 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Doubles Tennis Tipping #05
Zagreb (and Johannesburg, Santiago)​


What is Doubles Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all doubles main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.
Note:
- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method 2009 will be used.
- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Doubles Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [DTT: Zagreb, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to [email protected]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Fact Sheet

Location: Zagreb, Croatia; Johannesburg, South Africa; Santiago, Chile
Type: 250; 250; 250
Surface: Indoor Hard; Hard; Clay
Date: 1st February 2010 - 7th February 2010
Tournament website: Zagreb; Johannesburg; Santiago

Singles and Doubles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 31st January 05:00 CET
Draw size for singles: 32
Draw size for doubles: 16
Time of the draw: Sunday, 31st January, 05:00 CET for MDS, Sunday, 31st January, 05:30 CET for MDD
Assistant Manager:

Code:
[B][U]DTT SINGLES RANKING POINTS [/U][/B]

W.......200
F.............
SF...........
QF...........
R16.........
R32.........


[B][U]DTT DOUBLES RANKING POINTS[/U][/B]

W.......200
F.............
SF...........
QF...........
R16.........
Code:
[B][U]PAST RESULTS[/U][/B]

2009 Singles
quiron (ARG) def. Dupuis2006 (CAN)

2009 Doubles
[2] balloon/vamos israel (SIN/ISR) def. [4] quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Entry Lists

Code:
[B]SINGLES ENTRY LIST (Rankings from January 18th)[/B]

1.    quiron        (ARG)   1
2.    Gallina       (ARG)   2
3.    KalleOnAir    (GER)   3
4.    Dupuis2006    (CAN)   4
5.    Björki        (GER)   5
6.    diego36arg    (ARG)   6
7.    balloon       (SIN)   7
8.    Allez-Alejo   (USA)   8
9.    Boarder35m    (GER)   9
10.   Gavnich77     (GBR)   10
11.   trucul        (FRA)   12
12.   FERNET        (ARG)   13
13.   SoPlayDr      (USA)   20
14.   nevito        (ARG)   21
15.   156mphserve   (CAN)   22
16.   lucian_iasi   (ROU)   24
17.   Jens          (GER)   25
18.   kengyin       (NZL)   28
19.   MuriloBrasil  (BRA)   30
20.   Adder A216    (NED)   31
21.   nickelS       (RUS)   32
22.   Cheeky Chick  (GBR)   42
23.   Drikke        (BEL)   43
24.   KittyTennis   (USA)   46
25.   MZverev-Fan   (GER)   54
26.   John John     (FRA)   67
27.   igralec33     (SLO)   68
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
ALT1. JeffCandoi    (BRA)   19LE
ALT2. Ciao_Brasil   (BRA)   33LE
ALT3. Elirj70       (BRA)   NRLE
Code:
[B]SEEDED PLAYERS (Rankings from January 25th)[/B]

1.    quiron        (ARG)   1
2.    Gallina       (ARG)   2
3.    KalleOnAir    (GER)   3
4.    Dupuis2006    (CAN)   4
5.    Björki        (GER)   5
6.    diego36arg    (ARG)   6
7.    balloon       (SIN)   7
8.    Allez-Alejo   (USA)   8
Code:
[B]DOUBLES ENTRY LIST (Rankings from January 18th)[/B]

1.    quiron/trucul           (ARG/FRA)    1+ 1= 2
2.    Björki/Dupuis2006       (GER/CAN)    7+ 6=13
3.    FERNET/KalleOnAir       (ARG/GER)    5+12=17
4.    Adder A216/diego36arg   (NED/ARG)   24+11=35
5.    156mphserve/lucian_iasi (CAN/ROU)   19+21=40
6.    Gallina/Gavnich77       (ARG/GBR)    9+35=44
7.    balloon/MZverev-Fan     (SIN/GER)    3+42=45
8.    kengyin/nickelS         (NZL/RUS)   29+30=59
9.    Cheeky Chick/igralec33  (GBR/SLO)   36+45=81
10.   John John/nevito        (FRA/ARG)   NR+20=20NR
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
ALT1. JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA)   10+ 8=18LE
ALT2. Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70     (BRA/BRA)   27+NR=27NRLE
Code:
[B]SEEDED TEAMS (Rankings from January 25th)[/B]

1.    quiron/trucul           (ARG/FRA)    1+ 1= 2
2.    Björki/Dupuis2006       (GER/CAN)    7+ 6=13
3.    FERNET/KalleOnAir       (ARG/GER)    5+12=17
4.    Adder A216/diego36arg   (NED/ARG)   24+11=35
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
DTT Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 04
Matches Remaining: 00


02:02 | (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) #SRs: 0-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 05
Matches Remaining: 00


02:03 | Boarder35m (GER) vs. (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 1-1
03:03 | (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 1-1, Shootout: SR1


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 05
Matches Remaining: 00


00:01 | (1) quiron (ARG) vs. Boarder35m (GER) #SRs: 0-0
02:02 | kengyin (NZL) vs. (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 1-1, Shootout: SR2
03:03 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) #SRs: 1-1, Shootout: SR2
02:02 | John John (FRA) vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 1-2


Round 2

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


06:05 | (1) quiron (ARG) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR) #SRs: 2-0
06:00 | Boarder35m (GER) vs. (8) Allez-Alejo (USA) #SRs: 2-0
03:04 | (ALT) Ciao_Brasil (BRA) vs. kengyin (NZL) #SRs: 1-1
05:05 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 2-3

04:03 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. trucul (FRA) #SRs: 1-1
05:06 | igralec33 (SLO) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) #SRs: 2-2
03:04 | (6) diego36arg (ARG) vs. John John (FRA) #SRs: 1-0
05:06 | nickelS (RUS) vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 3-2


Round 1

Matches Counted: 04
Matches Remaining: 00


04:00 | (1) quiron (ARG) vs. Bye #SRs: 3-0
04:03 | Gavnich77 (GBR) vs. Drikke (BEL) #SRs: 3-2
03:03 | MuriloBrasil (BRA) vs. Boarder35m (GER) #SRs: 2-3
03:03 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. (8) Allez-Alejo (USA) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1

03:03 | (4) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (ALT) Ciao_Brasil (BRA) #SRs: 2-3
03:00 | kengyin (NZL) vs. Adder A216 (NED) #SRs: 2-0
03:03 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. nevito (ARG) #SRs: 3-2
03:03 | (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (5) Björki (GER) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR1

03:03 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. Jens (GER) #SRs: 3-2
03:03 | 156mphserve (CAN) vs. trucul (FRA) #SRs: 2-3
03:02 | igralec33 (SLO) vs. SoPlayDr (USA) #SRs: 3-2
04:02 | (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. (3) KalleOnAir (GER) #SRs: 2-1

04:02 | (6) diego36arg (ARG) vs. Mzverev-Fan (GER) #SRs: 4-2
03:03 | John John (FRA) vs. Cheeky Chick (GBR) #SRs: 3-2
03:03 | FERNET (ARG) vs. nickelS (RUS) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
00:03 | Bye vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) #SRs: 0-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
DTT Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 06
Matches Remaining: 00


02:07 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) #SRs: 2-2

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


05:05 | (ALT) Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) vs. (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) #SRs: 1-2
10:05 | Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) vs. (2) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) #SRs: 4-3


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


09:09 | (1) quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA) vs. Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
12:09 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. kengyin/nickelS (NZL/RUS) #SRs: 4-4
11:09 | Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) vs. (4) Adder A216/diego36arg (NED/ARG) #SRs: 2-3
10:11 | John John/nevito (FRA/ARG) vs. (2) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) #SRs: 1-7


Round 1

Matches Counted: 04
Matches Remaining: 00


07:00 | (1) qurion/trucul (ARG/FRA) vs. Bye/Bye #SRs: 6-0
06:07 | 156mphserve/lucian_iasi (CAN/ROU) vs. (ALT) Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 5-5
05:00 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. Bye/Bye #SRs: 4-0
06:06 | Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) vs. kengyin/nickelS (NZL/RUS) #SRs: 5-5, Shootout: SR1

06:07 | (ALT) JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) #SRs: 4-6
00:04 | Bye/Bye vs. (4) Adder A216/diego36arg (NED/ARG) #SRs: 0-4
06:05 | John John/nevito (FRA/ARG) vs. balloon/Mzverev-Fan (SIN/GER) #SRs: 5-5
00:06 | Bye/Bye vs. (2) Björki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) #SRs: 0-4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Schedule of Play

Code:
[B][U]Tentative DTT SCHEDULE[/U][/B]

[B]SINGLES:[/B]

Monday ~ DTT 1st Round
Wednesday ~ DTT 2nd Round
Thursday ~ DTT Quarterfinals
Friday ~ DTT Semifinals
Saturday + Sunday ~ DTT Finals

[B]DOUBLES:[/B]

Monday ~ DTT 1st Round
Wednesday ~ DTT Quarterfinals
Thursday + Friday ~ DTT Semifinals
Saturday + Sunday ~ DTT Finals
DTT Wednesday OOP:

Wednesday is a 1-day DTT 2nd Round for singles and doubles

Zag: Zagreb (Indoor)
Joh: Johannesburg (Hard)

Zag: Martin DAMM/Filip POLASEK (CZE/SVK) vs. Jaroslav LEVINSKY/Mischa ZVEREV (CZE/GER) SR1 PTS
Joh: Rohan BOPANNA/Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (IND/PAK) vs. Yves ALLEGRO/Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI/SUI) SR2
Zag: Benjamin BECKER/Rainer SCHUETTLER (GER/GER) vs. Marin DRAGANJA/Lovro ZOVKO (CRO/CRO) SR3
Joh: Wesley MOODIE/Kevin ULLYETT (RSA/ZIM) vs. Steve DARCIS/Xavier MALISSE (BEL/BEL) SR4
Zag: Michael KOHLMANN/Alexander PEYA (GER/AUT) vs. Jonathan MARRAY/Jamie MURRAY (GBR/GBR) SR5
Joh: Karol BECK/Harel LEVY (SVK/ISR) vs. Tomasz BEDNAREK/Mateusz KOWALCZYK (POL/POL) SR6
Joh: Laurent RECOUDERC/Stephane ROBERT (FRA/FRA) vs. Sanchai RATIWATANA/Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA/THA) SR7
Joh: Jeff COETZEE/Rogier WASSEN (RSA/NED) vs. Raven KLAASEN/Izak VAN DER MERWE (RSA/RSA) SR8

In order to ease work of manager, send only last name of first player of the team:

Damm vs. Levinsky SR1 PTS
Bopanna vs. Allegro SR2
Becker vs. Draganja SR3
Moodie vs. Darcis SR4
Kohlmann vs. Marray SR5
Beck vs. Bednarek SR6
Recouderc vs. Ratiwatana SR7
Coetzee vs. Klaasen SR8

All, send picks to kengyin except:

kengyin, nickelS, Ciao_Brasil, FERNET and KalleOnAir send to trucul

Deadline is 11:00AM CET

DTT Monday OOP:

Monday is a 1-day DTT First Round for Singles and Doubles.

San: Santiago (Clay)
Zag: Zagreb (Indoor)
Joh: Johannesburg (Hard Court)

San: Andre SA/Horia TECAU (BRA/ROU) vs. Jose ACASUSO/Sebastian PRIETO (ARG/ARG) PTS1
Zag: Frantisek CERMAK/Michal MERTINAK (CZE/SVK) vs. Colin FLEMING/Ken SKUPSKI (GBR/GBR) PTS2
Zag: Franco SKUGOR/Ivan ZOVKO (CRO/CRO) vs. Ross HUTCHINS/Jordan KERR (GBR/AUS) PTS3
Joh: Ruan ROELOFSE/Nikala SCHOLTZ (RSA/RSA) vs. Prakash AMRITRAJ/James CERRETANI (IND/USA) PTS4

In order to ease work of manager, send only last name of first player of the team:


Sa vs. Acasuso PTS1
Cermak vs. Fleming PTS2
Skugor vs. Hutchins PTS3
Roelofse vs. Amritraj PTS4


All, send picks to kengyin except:

Adder A216, igralec33, Cheeky Chick, kengyin, nickelS, send picks to trucul.

Deadline at 11:00AM CET.

Code:
[B][U]EXPLANATION:[/B]

[/U]Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with [U][B]SR[/B][/U] after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Frystenberg 2-1)
Match with [U][B]PTS[/B][/U] after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Frystenberg 6-7 7-6 7-6)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)
Differences​

Sunday

00:00 | (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) (SR 0:0) - Same winners; SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v 2-1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02:05 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) (SR 2:2) - Missing picks from FERNET Missing picks from KalleOnAir

Saturday

00:00 | (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Damm 2-1 v 2-0, Darcis 2-1 v 2-0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

00:02 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) (SR 0:0) - Damm +2, Beck vs. Melzer +2, Darcis SR Differences: Damm 2-1 v. Melzer 2-1, Damm 2-1 v. Melzer 2-0, Beck 2-1 v. Darcis 2-1

Friday

01:01 | Boarder35m (GER) vs. (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) (SR 1:0) - Missing picks from Boarder35m
02:02 | (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) (SR 0:1) - Same winners; SR Differences: Clement 2-1 v 2-0, Butorac 2-0 v 2-1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

00:00 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) - Becker +2 vs. Clement +2 SR Differences: Becker 2-1 +2 v. Clement 2-0 +2

Thursday

00:00 | (1) quiron (ARG) vs. Boarder35m (GER) - Missing picks from quiron Missing picks from Boarder35m
00:00 | kengyin (NZL) vs. (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Butorac 2-1 v 2-0, Cermak 2-1 v 2-0, Becker 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Butorac 2-1 v 2-0, Cermak 2-0 v 2-1, Becker 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | John John (FRA) vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) - Hutchins, Becker vs. Clement, Kas SR Differences: Hutchins 2-1 vs. Clement 2-1, Cermak 2-1 v 2-0, Brunstrom 2-0 v 2-1, Becker 2-1 vs. Kas 2-0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

00:00 | (ALT) Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) vs. (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) - Missing picks from Ciao_Brasil Missing picks from FERNET
00:00 | Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) vs. (2) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) - Clement, Bopanna, Darcis +2, Beck vs. Hutchins, Brunstrom, Ratiwatana +2, Klaasen

Wednesday

00:00 | (1) quiron (ARG) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR) - Bopanna vs. Allegro
00:00 | Boarder35m (GER) vs. (8) Allez-Alejo (USA) - Missing picks from Boarder35m Missing picks from Allez-Alejo
00:00 | (ALT) Ciao_Brasil (BRA) vs. kengyin (NZL) - Marray, Bednarek, Ratiwatana vs. Kohlmann, Beck, Recouderc
00:00 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) - Marray, Beck vs. Kohlmann, Bednarek SR Differences: Damm 2-0 v 2-1, Marray 2-1 vs. Kohlmann 2-0, Beck 2-1 vs. Bednarek 2-1, Ratiwatana 2-1 v 2-0

00:00 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. trucul (FRA) - Damm, Beck, Recouderc vs. Levinsky, Bednarek, Ratiwatana
00:00 | igralec33 (SLO) vs. (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) - Missing picks from igralec33
00:00 | (6) diego36arg (ARG) vs. John John (FRA) - Bednarek vs. Beck
00:00 | nickelS (RUS) vs. (2) Gallina (ARG) - Bednarek vs. Beck

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

00:00 | (1) quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA) vs. Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) - Levinsky, Kohlmann vs. Damm, Marray SR Differences: Levinsky 2-1 v. Damm 2-0, Bopanna 2-1 v. Bopanna 2-0, Kohlmann 2-0 v. Marray 2-1, Beck 2-0 v. Beck 2-1
00:00 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. kengyin/nickelS (NZL/RUS) - Bopanna, Beck, Ratiwatana vs. Allegro, Bednarek, Recouderc
00:00 | Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) vs. (4) Adder A216/diego36arg (NED/ARG) - Kohlmann, Beck vs. Marray, Bednarek SR Differences: Kohlmann 2-0 v. Kohlmann 2-1, Kohlmann 2-0 v. Marray 2-0, Beck 2-0 v. Bednarek 2-0
00:00 | John John/nevito (FRA/ARG) vs. (2) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) - Allegro, Becker, Marray vs. Bopanna, Draganja, Kohlmann

Monday

00:00 | (1) quiron (ARG) vs. Bye
00:00 | Gavnich77 (GBR) vs. Drikke (BEL) - Missing picks from Drikke
00:00 | MuriloBrasil (BRA) vs. Boarder35m (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: Cermak 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. (8) Allez-Alejo (USA) - Missing picks from Allez-Alejo

00:00 | (4) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (ALT) Ciao_Brasil (BRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Sa 2-1 v 2-0, Cermak 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | kengyin (NZL) vs. Adder A216 (NED) - Missing picks from Adder A216
00:00 | lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. nevito (ARG) - Same winners; SR Differences: Sa 2-0 v 2-1, Cermak 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (ALT) JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (5) Björki (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: Sa 2-1 v 2-0

00:00 | (7) balloon (SIN) vs. Jens (GER) - Same winners; SR Differences: Sa 2-0 v 2-1, Cermak 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | 156mphserve (CAN) vs. trucul (FRA) - Same winners; SR Differences: Sa 2-0 v 2-1, Cermak 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | igralec33 (SLO) vs. SoPlayDr (USA) - Cermak vs. Fleming
00:00 | (ALT) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. (3) KalleOnAir (GER) - Acasuso, Cermak vs. Sa, Fleming SR Differences: Acasuso 2-1 vs. Sa 2-0, Cermak 2-0 vs. Fleming 2-1, Hutchins 2-0 v 2-1, Amritraj 2-1 v 2-0

00:00 | (6) diego36arg (ARG) vs. Mzverev-Fan (GER) - Acasuso, Cermak vs. Sa, Fleming SR Differences: Acasuso 2-0 vs. Sa 2-0, Cermak 2-0 vs. Fleming 2-1
00:00 | John John (FRA) vs. Cheeky Chick (GBR) - Cermak vs. Fleming
00:00 | FERNET (ARG) vs. nickelS (RUS) - Sa, Cermak vs. Acasuso, Fleming SR Differences: Sa 2-1 vs. Acasuso 2-0, Cermak 2-0 vs. Fleming 2-1
00:00 | Bye vs. (2) Gallina (ARG)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

00:00 | (1) qurion/trucul (ARG/FRA) vs. Bye
00:00 | 156mphserve/lucian_iasi (CAN/ROU) vs. (ALT) Ciao_Brasil/Elirj70 (BRA/BRA) - Sa vs. Acasuso
00:00 | (3) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) vs. Bye
00:00 | Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) vs. kengyin/nickelS (NZL/RUS) - Sa vs. Acasuso

00:00 | (ALT) JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) - Sa vs. Acasuso
00:00 | Bye vs. (4) Adder A216/diego36arg (NED/ARG)
00:00 | John John/nevito (FRA/ARG) vs. balloon/Mzverev-Fan (SIN/GER) - Cermak vs. Fleming
00:00 | Bye vs. (2) Björki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,567 Posts
In & doubles with Mzverev-Fan
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,374 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,903 Posts
1 - 20 of 196 Posts
Top