Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 252 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)



What is Doubles Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all doubles main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.
Note:
- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method 2009 will be used.
- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Doubles Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [DTT: Miami, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to [email protected]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

Fact Sheet


Location: Miami, USA
Type: 1000
Surface: Hard
Date: March 24 2010 - April 4 2010
Tournament website: http://www.sonyericssonopen.com/1/en/home/default.asp

Singles and Doubles Entry Deadline: Tuesday, 23rd March 05:00 CET
Draw size for singles: 32
Draw size for doubles: 16
Time of the draw: Tuesday, 23rd March, 05:00 CET for MDS, Tuesday, 23rd March, 05:30 CET for MDD
Assistant Manager:

Code:
[B][U]DTT SINGLES RANKING POINTS [/U][/B]

W.......500
F.............
SF...........
QF...........
R16.........
R32.........


[B][U]DTT DOUBLES RANKING POINTS[/U][/B]

W.......500
F.............
SF...........
QF...........
R16.........
Code:
[B][U]PAST RESULTS[/U][/B]

2009 Singles
Gavnich77 (GBR) def. Allez-Alejo (USA)

2009 Doubles
[2] balloon/vamos israel (SIN/ISR) def. eljab/FERNET (SUI/ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

Entry Lists


Code:
[B]SINGLES ENTRY LIST (Rankings from March 1st)[/B]

1.    Gallina (ARG) 1
2.    Dupuis2006 (CAN) 2
3.    quiron (ARG) 3
4.    KalleOnAir (GER) 4
5.    Bjorki (GER) 5
6.    balloon (SIN) 6
7.    diego36arg (ARG) 7
8.    Boarder35m (GER) 8
9.    FERNET (ARG) 9
10.   Allez-Alejo (USA) 11
11.   trucul (FRA) 12
12.   JeffCandoi (BRA) 14 
13.   Nev (ARG) 15
14.   Machiavelli (CRO) 16
15.   leoneo (CHN) 17
16.   MuriloBrasil (BRA) 21
17.   kengyin (NZL) 21
18.   156mphserve (CAN) 23
19.   Adder A216 (NED) 24
20.   SoPlayDr (USA) 25
21.   nickelS (RUS) 29
22.   John John (FRA) 30
23.   Caio_Brasil (BRA) 31
24.   Cheeky Chick (GBR) 32
25.   KittyTennis (USA) 33
26.   Bashak (TUR) 42
27.   MZverev-Fan (GER) 48
28.   igralec33 (SLO) 53
29.   Luinir (TUR) 70
30.   ZhuanjiaoWeiran (CHN) NR
31.
32.
Code:
[B]SEEDED PLAYERS (Rankings from March 8th)[/B]

1.    Gallina (ARG) 1
2.    Dupuis2006 (CAN) 2
3.    quiron (ARG) 3
4.    KalleOnAir (GER) 4
5.    Bjorki (GER) 5
6.    balloon (SIN) 6
7.    diego36arg (ARG) 7
8.    Boarder35m (GER) 8
Code:
[B]DOUBLES ENTRY LIST (Rankings from March 1st)[/B]

1.    quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA) 2+2=4
2.    FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) 1+7=8
3.    Dupuis2006/Bjorki (CAN/GER) 4+5=9
4.    JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA) 10+8=18
5.    balloon/Boarder35m (SIN/GER) 6+13=19
6.    Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) 9+23=32 4000+1475=5475 
7.    Adder A216/diego36arg (NED/ARG) 20+12=32 1750+3445=5195
8.    156mphserve/Caio_Brasil (CAN/BRA) 17+27=44
9.    kengyin/nickelS (NZL/RUS) 26+30=56
10.   Machiavelli/MZverev-Fan (CRO/GER) 21+38=59
11.   Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) 28+35=63
12.   Bashak/Nev (TUR/ARG) 49+22=81
13.   John John/leoneo (FRA/CHN) 38+44=82
14.
15.
16.
Code:
[B]SEEDED TEAMS (Rankings from March 8th)[/B]

1.    quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA) 2+2=4
2.    FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) 1+7=8
3.    Dupuis2006/Bjorki (CAN/GER) 4+5=9
4.    JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA) 10+8=18
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

DTT Singles Draw


Final

Matches Counted: 03
Matches Remaining: 00


02:02 | (1) Gallina (ARG) vs. (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 0-1

Semifinals

Matches Counted: 04
Matches Remaining: 00


01:00 | (1) Gallina (ARG) vs. JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 1-0
01:02 | trucul (FRA) vs. (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 1-2

Quarterfinals

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


06:04 | (1) Gallina (ARG) vs. John John (FRA) #SRs: 2-2
05:04 | JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (7) diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 2-2
04:03 | trucul (FRA) vs. MuriloBrasil (BRA) #SRs: 1-1
03:05 | kengyin (NZL) vs. (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 2-2


Round 2

Matches Counted: 00
Matches Remaining: 08


07:06 | (1) Gallina (ARG) vs. Nev (ARG) #SRs: 6-6
06:05 | John John (FRA) vs. (6) balloon (SIN) #SRs: 6-4
07:06 | JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. 156mphserve (CAN) #SRs: 6-6
07:07 | igralec33 (SLO) vs. (7) diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 5-6

06:05 | trucul (FRA) vs. nickelS (RUS) #SRs: 5-4
06:05 | MuriloBrasil (BRA) vs. Bashak (TUR) #SRs: 3-3
06:07 | KittyTennis (USA) vs. kengyin (NZL) #SRs: 5-4
05:05 | leoneo (CHN) vs. (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 4-4, Shootout: SR1


Round 1

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


04:00 | (1) Gallina (ARG) vs. lucian_iasi (ROU) #SRs: 3-0
06:04 | Nev (ARG) vs. Caio_Brasil (BRA) #SRs: 3-1
05:04 | John John (FRA) vs. FERNET (ARG) #SRs: 4-2
00:05 | Luinir (TUR) vs. (6) balloon (SIN) #SRs: 0-2

05:05 | (3) quiron (ARG) vs. JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 0-3
04:07 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. 156mphserve (CAN) #SRs: 1-3
06:04 | igralec33 (SLO) vs. Adder A216 (NED) #SRs: 5-3
04:04 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (7) diego36arg (ARG) #SRs: 1-3

04:05 | (5) Bjorki (GER) vs. trucul (FRA) #SRs: 3-2
00:03 | Mzverev-Fan (GER) vs. nickelS (RUS) #SRs: 0-3
05:04 | MuriloBrasil (BRA) vs. SoPlayDr (USA) #SRs: 1-4
05:03 | Bashak (TUR) vs. (4) KalleOnAir (GER) #SRs: 2-1

04:04 | (8) Boarder35m (GER) vs. KittyTennis (USA) #SRs: 0-2
04:05 | Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. kengyin (NZL) #SRs: 2-3
05:00 | leoneo (CHN) vs. ZhuanjiaoWeiran (CHN) #SRs: 2-0
03:05 | Gavnich77 (GBR) vs. (2) Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 2-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

DTT Doubles Draw


Final

Matches Counted: 07
Matches Remaining: 00


04:07 | Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) vs. (3) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) #SRs: 2-4

Semifinals

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


10:10 | Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) #SRs: 4-3
09:06 | (3) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) vs. (2) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) #SRs: 3-4


Quarterfinals

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


12:14 | (1) quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA) vs. Cheecky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) #SRs: 10-11
13:13 | (4) JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA) vs. Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) #SRs: 9-10
11:12 | Bashak/Nev (TUR/ARG) vs. (3) Bjorki/Dupuis2006 (GER/CAN) #SRs: 9-7
10:12 | 156mphserve/Caio_Brasil (CAN/BRA) vs. (2) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) #SRs: 10-10


Round 1

Matches Counted: 08
Matches Remaining: 00


10:00 | (1) quiron/trucul (ARG/FRA) vs. Bye/Bye #SRs: 2-0
08:10 | Adder A216/diego36arg (NED/ARG) vs. Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) #SRs: 6-7
10:08 | (4) JeffCandoi/MuriloBrasil (BRA/BRA) vs. kengyin/nickelS (NZL/RUS) #SRs: 4-6
07:04 | Gallina/Gavnich77 (ARG/GBR) vs. Machiavelli/Mzverev-Fan (CRO/GER) #SRs: 5-1

09:11 | balloon/Boarder35m (SIN/GER) vs. Bashak/Nev (TUR/ARG) #SRs: 2-5
00:09 | Bye/Bye vs. (3) Dupuis2006/Bjorki (CAN/GER) #SRs: 0-5
10:11 | John John/leoneo (FRA/CHN) vs. 156mphserve/Caio_Brasil (CAN/BRA) #SRs: 6-4
00:07 | Bye/Bye vs. (2) FERNET/KalleOnAir (ARG/GER) #SRs: 0-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

Schedule of Play


Code:
[B][U]Tentative DTT SCHEDULE[/U][/B]

[B]SINGLES:[/B]

Friday & Saturday ~ DTT 1st Round
Sunday ~ DTT 2nd Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ DTT QF (last 16 real matches)
Wednesday & Thursday ~ DTT SF (QF real matches)
Saturday & Sunday ~ DTT Final (SF and F real matches)

[B]DOUBLES:[/B]

Friday & Saturday ~ DTT 1st Round
Sunday  ~ DTT QF 
Monday & Tuesday ~ DTT SF (last 16 real matches)
Wednesday - Sunday ~ DTT Final (QF and SF and F real matches)
Saturday OOP
Saturday is Day 3/3 for Singles Finals and Day 4/4 for Doubles Finals

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Leander PAES (IND) vs. Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Max MIRNYI (BLR) SR1 PTS

Please send names of First Player only

Dlouhy vs Bhupathi SR1 PTS

Please send all picks to kengyin

Deadline is when play starts at roughly 7:30 PM CET Saturday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Friday OOP
Friday is Day 2/3 for Singles Finals and Day 3/4 for Doubles Finals

Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Max MIRNYI (BLR) vs. Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) SR2

Please send only names of First Player

Bhupathi vs Fyrstenberg SR2

Please send all picks to kengyin

Deadline is when play starts at roughly 10:00 PM CET Friday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Thursday OOP
Thursday is Day 2/2 for Singles Semifinals and Day 1/3 for Singles Finals and Day 2/4 for Doubles Finals

Finals

Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)/Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs. Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Leander PAES (IND) SR3

Semifinals

Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)/Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs. Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Max MIRNYI (BLR) SR1 PTS

Please send names of First Player only

Almagro vs Dlouhy SR3

Clement vs Bhupathi SR1 PTS

Please send all picks to kengyin

Deadline is when play starts at 9:30 PM CET Thursday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Wednesday OOP
Wednesday is Day 1/2 for Singles Semifinals and Day 1/4 for Doubles Final

Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Leander PAES (IND) vs. Benjamin BECKER (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER) SR2
Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) vs. Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) SR3
Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)/Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs. Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)/Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) SR4

Please send names of First Player only

Dlouhy vs Becker SR2
Fyrstenberg vs Bryan SR3
Almagro vs Lopez SR4

Please send all picks to kengyin

Deadline is when play starts at 5:00 PM CET Wednesday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Tuesday OOP
Tuesday is Day 2/2 for Singles Quarterfinals and Doubles Semifinals (Isner vs Bhupathi to be played today but remain SR5)

Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) vs. Igor ANDREEV (RUS)/Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) SR1 PTS
Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA) vs. Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) SR2
Martin DAMM (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK) vs. Benjamin BECKER (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER) SR3

Please send only names of First Player

Fyrstenberg vs Andreev SR1 PTS
Butorac vs Bryan SR2
Damm vs Becker SR3

Please send all picks to kengyin except for kengyin and Dupuis2006 please send to trucul

Deadline is when play starts at 8:00 PM CET Tuesday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Monday OOP
Monday is Day 1/2 for Singles Quarterfinals and Doubles Semifinals

D Nestor (CAN) / N Zimonjic (SRB) vs N Almagro (ESP) / T Robredo (ESP) SR4
J Isner (USA) / S Querrey (USA) vs M Bhupathi (IND) / M Mirnyi (BLR) SR5
F Lopez (ESP) / F Verdasco (ESP) vs S Aspelin (SWE) / P Hanley (AUS) SR6
L Dlouhy (CZE) / L Paes (IND) vs T Bellucci (BRA) / M Lopez (ESP) SR7
F Cermak (CZE) / M Mertinak (SVK) vs A Clement (FRA) / J Tsonga (FRA) SR8

Please send only names of First Players

Nestor vs Almagro SR4
Isner vs Bhupathi SR5
Lopez vs Aspelin SR6
Dlouhy vs Bellucci SR7
Cermak vs Clement SR8

Please send all picks to kengyin except for kengyin and Dupuis2006 please send to trucul

Deadline is when play starts at 6:00 PM CET Monday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Sunday OOP
Sunday is Day 1/1 for Singles 2nd Round and Day 1/1 for Doubles Quarterfinals

Frantisek CERMAK (CZE)/Michal MERTINAK (SVK) vs. Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Horia TECAU (ROU) SR1 PTS
Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Andy RAM (ISR) vs. Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)/Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) SR2
Jurgen MELZER (AUT)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs. Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) SR3
Stephen HUSS (AUS)/Wesley MOODIE (RSA) vs. Mahesh BHUPATHI (IND)/Max MIRNYI (BLR) SR4
Igor ANDREEV (RUS)/Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs. Mardy FISH (USA)/Mark KNOWLES (BAH) SR5
Daniel NESTOR (CAN)/Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) vs. Pablo CUEVAS (URU)/Fernando GONZALEZ (CHI) SR6
Lukas DLOUHY (CZE)/Leander PAES (IND) vs. Ross HUTCHINS (GBR)/Jordan KERR (AUS) SR7
Ryan HARRISON (USA)/Nicolas LAPENTTI (ECU) vs. Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA) SR8

Please send only names of Last Player

Cermak vs Lindstedt SR1 PTS
Llodra vs Lopez SR2
Melzer vs Aspelin SR3
Huss vs Bhupathi SR4
Andreev vs Fish SR5
Nestor vs Cuevas SR6
Dlouhy vs Hutchins SR7
Harrison vs Butorac SR8

Please send all picks to kengyin except for kengyin and KittyTennis please send to trucul

Deadline is when play starts at 3:00 PM CET Sunday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Saturday OOP
Saturday is Day 1/1 for Singles and Doubles 1st Round (Friday matches have been re-arranged in the ATP OOP, so Friday picks will be obsolete)

Mariusz FYRSTENBERG (POL)/Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) vs. Julian KNOWLE (AUT)/Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) SR1 PTS
Martin DAMM (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK) vs. Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO)/Dusan VEMIC (SRB) SR2 PTS
Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)/Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) vs. Marcelo MELO (BRA)/Bruno SOARES (BRA) SR3 PTS
Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA)/Marc LOPEZ (ESP) vs. Christopher KAS (GER)/Dick NORMAN (BEL) SR4 PTS
Rafael NADAL (ESP)/Bartolome SALVA-VIDAL (ESP) vs. Bob BRYAN (USA)/Mike BRYAN (USA) SR5 PTS
John ISNER (USA)/Sam QUERREY (USA) vs. Johan BRUNSTROM (SWE)/Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) SR6 PTS
Benjamin BECKER (GER)/Michael KOHLMANN (GER) vs. Lukasz KUBOT (POL)/Oliver MARACH (AUT) SR7 PTS
Arnaud CLEMENT (FRA)/Jo-Wilfried TSONGA (FRA) vs. Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP)/Albert MONTANES (ESP) SR8 PTS

Please send only names of First Player

Frystenberg vs Knowle SR1 PTS
Damm vs Karlovic SR2 PTS
Almagro vs Melo SR3 PTS
Bellucci vs Kas SR4 PTS
Nadal vs Bryan SR5 PTS
Isner vs Brunstrom SR6 PTS
Becker vs Kubot SR7 PTS
Clement vs Garcia-Lopez SR8 PTS

Please send all picks to kengyin except for kengyin, nickelS, Cheeky Chick, JeffCandoi and MuriloBrasil please send to trucul

Deadline is when play starts at 3:00 PM CET Saturday, However, if you do not mind early diffs then please notify me and i will PM you your diffs providing that your opponent has sent on time as well, also if i do PM you your diffs early you can choose to view the diffs at the deadline if you wish, but if you dont want diffs at all then that is up to you

Good Luck:wavey:

Friday OOP
Friday is Day 1/2 for Singles and Doubles 1st Round

Ryan HARRISON (USA)/Nicolas LAPENTTI (ECU) vs. Eric BUTORAC (USA)/Rajeev RAM (USA) SR5 PTS
Jurgen MELZER (AUT)/Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) vs. Simon ASPELIN (SWE)/Paul HANLEY (AUS) SR6 PTS
Martin DAMM (CZE)/Filip POLASEK (SVK) vs. Ivo KARLOVIC (CRO)/Dusan VEMIC (SRB) SR7 PTS
Michael LLODRA (FRA)/Andy RAM (ISR) vs. Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP)/Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) SR8 PTS

Please send only names of First Player

Harrison vs Butorac SR5 PTS
Melzer vs Aspelin SR6 PTS
Damm vs Karlovic SR7 PTS
Llodra vs Lopez SR8 PTS

Please send all picks to kengyin except for kengyin, nickelS, Cheeky Chick, JeffCandoi and MuriloBrasil please send to trucul

Deadline is when play starts at 3:00 PM CET Friday, no early diffs for once, i will figure out an alternative as it is clear that early diffs is not a favoured option

Good Luck:wavey:

Code:
[B][U]EXPLANATION:[/B]

[/U]Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with [U][B]SR[/B][/U] after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Frystenberg 2-1)
Match with [U][B]PTS[/B][/U] after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Frystenberg 6-7 7-6 7-6)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
881 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

you may now commit:wavey:
in and doubles with nickelS
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,405 Posts
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

In

Doubles with igralec33
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,903 Posts
Re: Doubles Tennis Tipping (DTT) Miami

In

Dobles with KalleOnAir
 
1 - 20 of 252 Posts
Top