Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 11 of 11 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Location: Pardubice
Prize: 15K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Nils LANGER (GER) 259 1
2 Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) 285 1
3 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 298 1
4 Jan SATRAL (CZE) 340 1
5 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) 342 1
6 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 360 1
7 Peter HELLER (GER) 453 1
8 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) 480 1
9 Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 489 1
10 Michal SCHMID (CZE) 499 1
11 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 503 1
12 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 544 4
13 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 572 1
14 Dominik SUC (CZE) 642 1
15 Marcin GAWRON (POL) 661 5
16 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 665 2
17 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 668 1
18 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 679 1

Qualifying


1 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 697 1
2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) 831 1
3 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 874 1
4 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 890 1
5 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 967 1
6 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 999 1
7 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 1027 1
8 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) 1038 2
9 Daniel KNOFLICEK (CZE) 1200 1
10 Adam CHADAJ (POL) 1216 1
11 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 1311= 1
12 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 1423 1
13 Milan HABRMAN (SVK) 1449= 1
14 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 1456= 1
15 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 1483 1
16 Martin BLASKO (SVK) 1560= 1
17 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 1584= 1
18 David POLJAK (CZE) 1637= 1
19 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1732= 5
20 Matej VOCEL (CZE) 1747= 1
21 Yvo PANAK (CZE) 1987= 1
22 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 2076= 1
23 Pawel ZAWISZA (POL) 2076= 1
24 Javier NASER (CHI) 2076= 6
25 Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL) 10 1
26 Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 37 1
27 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 41 1
28 Szymon WALKOW (POL) 15 1
29 Patrik OBAL (SVK) 28 1
30 Michal MARKO (SVK) 42 1
31 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 60 1
32 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 66 1
33 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE) 71 1
34 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 126 1
35 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 96 1
36 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 51 1
37 Daniel VRBA (CZE) 103 1
38 Ivan KOCOUREK (CZE) 121 1
39 Ondrej DUSEK (CZE) 127 1
40 Marek REHACEK (CZE) 131 1
41 Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) 39 1
42 ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 153 1
43 Antonin BOLARDT (CZE) 187 1
44 Patrik MALY (CZE) 225 1
45 Dominik NAZARUK (POL) 31 1
46 Petr NOUZA (CZE) 227 1
47 Andrej GLVAC (SVK) 251 1
48 Petr HAJEK (CZE) 291 1
49 Albert WAGNER (GER) 236 3
50 Ondrej VICENDA (CZE) 295 1
51 Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) 342 1
52 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 287 1
53 Christian HESZ (GER) 366 3
54 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) 348 1
55 Stepan HOLIS (CZE) 373 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [1] BYE
DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Szymon WALKOW (POL)
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 7-5 6-3 Christian HESZ (GER)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) BYE
Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [2] BYE
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) BYE
Ondrej DUSEK (CZE) BYE
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [3] BYE
Pavel MOTL (CZE) 6-4 6-0 Andrej GLVAC (SVK)
Samuel HODOR (SVK) BYE
Robert RUMLER (CZE) [9] BYE
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [4] BYE
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Alessandro RICCI (CZE)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) BYE
Daniel KNOFLICEK (CZE) [11] BYE
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) [5] BYE
Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL)
Daniel VRBA (CZE) BYE
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) [14] BYE
Adam CHADAJ (POL) [6] BYE
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 6-4 6-1 Patrik MALY (CZE)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) BYE
Javier NASER (CHI) [13] BYE
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [7] BYE
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Daniel RABAS (CZE)
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) BYE
Michal MARKO (SVK) [12] BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) [8] BYE
Radek DANIS (CZE) 6-2 0-6 6-4 Tomas HORNAK (SVK)
Petr HAJEK (CZE) BYE
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [10] BYE

Round 2

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-1 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 4-6 6-1 6-1 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [2]
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Ondrej DUSEK (CZE)
Pavel MOTL (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [3]
Robert RUMLER (CZE) [9] 6-1 7-6(1) Samuel HODOR (SVK)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [4] 6-4 7-6(4) Tomas MUSIL (CZE)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) Walkover Daniel KNOFLICEK (CZE) [11]
Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) 6-2 6-2 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) [5]
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) [14] Walkover Daniel VRBA (CZE)
Adam CHADAJ (POL) [6] 6-2 6-2 Killian DAVANZO (SUI)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 6-2 6-2 Javier NASER (CHI) [13]
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [7]
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Michal MARKO (SVK) [12]
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) [8] 6-1 6-0 Radek DANIS (CZE)
Petr HAJEK (CZE) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [10]

Round 3

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-0 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS)
Robert RUMLER (CZE) [9] 6-1 7-6(1) Pavel MOTL (CZE)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-1 Stepan HOLIS (CZE)
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) [14] 6-2 6-2 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Adam CHADAJ (POL) [6]
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 6-2 7-6(3) Mikalai HALIAK (BLR)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) [8] 5-0 Retired Petr HAJEK (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-1 6-1 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 6-1 6-4 Milan HABRMAN (SVK)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE)
Peter HELLER (GER) [6] 6-1 6-1 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-1 Patrik OBAL (SVK)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-7(4) 6-2 7-5 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 4-6 6-1 6-1 David POLJAK (CZE)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-1 2-0 Retired Andriej KAPAS (POL) [5]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 7-6(6) 6-2 Matej VOCEL (CZE)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 7-6(2) 3-0 Retired Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [3]
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7] 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3 Adam CHADAJ (POL)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Marcin GAWRON (POL)
Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-2 Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) [2]

2nd Round

Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 6-3 1-6 6-3 Dusan LOJDA (CZE)
Peter HELLER (GER) [6] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-3 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 7-5 6-4 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-4 6-4 ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 2-6 7-5 6-3 Roman JEBAVY (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7] 6-3 7-6(2) Michal KONECNY (CZE)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE)

Quarterfinal

Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 6-4 6-4 Peter HELLER (GER) [6]
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-2 6-4 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-0 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7] 6-4 6-1 Michal SCHMID (CZE)

Semifinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-1 7-6(7) Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7]

Final

Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-4 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 · (Edited)
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-4 Patrik MALY (CZE) / Daniel RABAS (CZE)
Adam CHADAJ (POL) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 2-2 Retired Dusan LOJDA (CZE) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) [3] 6-3 6-2 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) / Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-3 6-0 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) / Matej VOCEL (CZE)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / David POLJAK (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Javier NASER (CHI) / Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4] 1-6 6-3 [10-4] Tomas PAPIK (CZE) / Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-4 7-5 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Michal SCHMID (CZE)
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-0 1-0 Retired Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Andriej KAPAS (POL) [2]

Quarterfinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-2 6-3 Adam CHADAJ (POL) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 2-6 6-2 [10-7] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) [3]
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / David POLJAK (CZE)
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) 7-6(2) 6-1 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)

Semifinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4] 5-7 7-5 [10-8] Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE)

Final

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-4 6-3 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [1] BYE
DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Szymon WALKOW (POL)
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 7-5 6-3 Christian HESZ (GER)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) BYE
Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [2] BYE
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) BYE
Ondrej DUSEK (CZE) BYE
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [3] BYE
Pavel MOTL (CZE) 6-4 6-0 Andrej GLVAC (SVK)
Samuel HODOR (SVK) BYE
Robert RUMLER (CZE) [9] BYE
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [4] BYE
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Alessandro RICCI (CZE)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) BYE
Daniel KNOFLICEK (CZE) [11] BYE
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) [5] BYE
Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Kamil GAJEWSKI (POL)
Daniel VRBA (CZE) BYE
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) [14] BYE
Adam CHADAJ (POL) [6] BYE
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 6-4 6-1 Patrik MALY (CZE)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) BYE
Javier NASER (CHI) [13] BYE
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [7] BYE
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Daniel RABAS (CZE)
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) BYE
Michal MARKO (SVK) [12] BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) [8] BYE
Radek DANIS (CZE) 6-2 0-6 6-4 Tomas HORNAK (SVK)
Petr HAJEK (CZE) BYE
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [10] BYE

Round 2

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-1 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 4-6 6-1 6-1 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [2]
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Ondrej DUSEK (CZE)
Pavel MOTL (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [3]
Robert RUMLER (CZE) [9] 6-1 7-6(1) Samuel HODOR (SVK)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [4] 6-4 7-6(4) Tomas MUSIL (CZE)
Stepan HOLIS (CZE) Walkover Daniel KNOFLICEK (CZE) [11]
Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) 6-2 6-2 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) [5]
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) [14] Walkover Daniel VRBA (CZE)
Adam CHADAJ (POL) [6] 6-2 6-2 Killian DAVANZO (SUI)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 6-2 6-2 Javier NASER (CHI) [13]
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [7]
Mikalai HALIAK (BLR) 6-3 6-3 Michal MARKO (SVK) [12]
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) [8] 6-1 6-0 Radek DANIS (CZE)
Petr HAJEK (CZE) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [10]

Round 3

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-0 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS)
Robert RUMLER (CZE) [9] 6-1 7-6(1) Pavel MOTL (CZE)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-1 Stepan HOLIS (CZE)
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) [14] 6-2 6-2 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Adam CHADAJ (POL) [6]
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 6-2 7-6(3) Mikalai HALIAK (BLR)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) [8] 5-0 Retired Petr HAJEK (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-1 6-1 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 6-1 6-4 Milan HABRMAN (SVK)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE)
Peter HELLER (GER) [6] 6-1 6-1 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-0 6-1 Patrik OBAL (SVK)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-7(4) 6-2 7-5 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 4-6 6-1 6-1 David POLJAK (CZE)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-1 2-0 Retired Andriej KAPAS (POL) [5]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE) 7-6(6) 6-2 Matej VOCEL (CZE)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 7-6(2) 3-0 Retired Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [3]
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7] 7-6(3) 6-7(3) 6-3 Adam CHADAJ (POL)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Marcin GAWRON (POL)
Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Johannes HAERTEIS (GER)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) 7-6(6) 3-6 6-2 Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-4 Patrik MALY (CZE) / Daniel RABAS (CZE)
Adam CHADAJ (POL) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 2-2 Retired Dusan LOJDA (CZE) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) [3] 6-3 6-2 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) / Henri LAAKSONEN (SUI)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-3 6-0 Vit KOPRIVA (CZE) / Matej VOCEL (CZE)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / David POLJAK (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Javier NASER (CHI) / Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4] 1-6 6-3 [10-4] Tomas PAPIK (CZE) / Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-4 7-5 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Michal SCHMID (CZE)
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-0 1-0 Retired Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Andriej KAPAS (POL) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 6-3 1-6 6-3 Dusan LOJDA (CZE)
Peter HELLER (GER) [6] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-3 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) 7-5 6-4 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-4 6-4 ONDREJ KRSTEV (CZE)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 2-6 7-5 6-3 Roman JEBAVY (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7] 6-3 7-6(2) Michal KONECNY (CZE)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-2 6-3 Adam CHADAJ (POL) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 2-6 6-2 [10-7] Lucas MIEDLER (AUT) / Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) [3]
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4] 6-1 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / David POLJAK (CZE)
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) 7-6(2) 6-1 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT) 6-4 6-4 Peter HELLER (GER) [6]
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-2 6-4 Lucas MIEDLER (AUT)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-0 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7] 6-4 6-1 Michal SCHMID (CZE)

Semifinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] 6-1 7-6(7) Maximilian NEUCHRIST (AUT)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [7]

Final

Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-4 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #11 ·
Re: Czech Republic F4 [22 June/Pardubice/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / Marek MICHALICKA (CZE)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4] 5-7 7-5 [10-8] Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE)

Final

Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [1] 6-4 6-3 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [4]
 
1 - 11 of 11 Posts
Top