Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Jablonec Nad Nisou
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jan MERTL (CZE) 210 1
2 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) 292 1
3 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) 324 1
4 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 351 1
5 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 359 1
6 Wilson LEITE (BRA) 378 2
7 Ivo KLEC (SVK) 382 3
8 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) 407 1
9 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 418 1
10 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 513 1
11 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 547 1
12 Jan BLECHA (CZE) 615 1
13 Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 644 1
14 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 654 1
15 Dominik SUC (CZE) 683 1
16 Jan SATRAL (CZE) 704 1
17 Libor SALABA (CZE) 734 1
18 Marcin GAWRON (POL) 822 1

Qualifying


1 Robin STANEK (CZE) 837 1
2 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 877 1
3 Bastian WAGNER (GER) 1008 2
4 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1072 2
5 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) 1144= 1
6 Adam CHADAJ (POL) 1353= 1
7 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 1402= 1
8 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1473= 1
9 Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) 1836= 1
10 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) 1836= 1
11 Maciej SMOLA (POL) 2179= 1
12 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 2179= 1
13 Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 30 1
14 Daniel KNOFLICEK (CZE) 33 1
15 Karol DUS (POL) 15 1
16 Christian CREMERS (GER) 90 1
17 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 42 1
18 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 43 1
19 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 53 1
20 Piotr BARANSKI (POL) 20 1
21 Krystof JANOSIK (CZE) 101 1
22 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 106 1
23 Krzysztof MLAZGA (POL) 38 1
24 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 36 (SVK) 2
25 Marek NERUSIL (CZE) 121 1
26 Ondrej DUSEK (CZE) 129 1
27 Martin MIHAL (SVK) 48 1
28 Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN) 211 1
29 Adam MLAZGA (POL) 41 1
30 David NOVOTNY (GER) 108 1
31 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 147 1
32 LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 120 1
33 Marek GENGEL (CZE) 152 1
34 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 169 1
35 Philipp DITTMER (GER) 145 1
36 JAN JOCHMAN (CZE) 170 1
37 Pawel ZAWISZA (POL) 44 1
38 Fabius KARAFFA (SVK) 101 1
39 David SRAMKO (SVK) 126 1
40 Szymon WIECZOREK (POL) 80 1
41 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS) 181 (CZE) 1
42 Yannick OFFERMANS (GER) 189 1
43 Max STEINBERGER (POL) 150 1
44 Robert KLOPOT (POL) 155 1
45 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 295 1
46 Wojciech JANTOS (POL) 156 1
47 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK) 263 1
48 Frantisek SIMON (CZE) 1
49 Filip SIMEK (CZE) 1
50 Florian KAPPE (GER) 1
51 Brendon MILLINGTON-HERRMAN (GER) 1
52 Michal ROLSKI (POL) 1
53 Jan KUBICEK (CZE) 1
54 Ondrej PLISEK (CZE) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] BYE
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-0 6-4 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK)
Karol DUS (POL) BYE
Nils HOFFACKER (GER) BYE
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [2] BYE
JAN JOCHMAN (CZE) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Martin MIHAL (SVK) BYE
Yannick OFFERMANS (GER) BYE
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [3] BYE
Christian CREMERS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Szymon WIECZOREK (POL)
Jan KUBICEK (CZE) 6-4 7-6(4) David SRAMKO (SVK)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) BYE
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) [4] BYE
David NOVOTNY (GER) 6-1 6-1 Florian KAPPE (GER)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-0 6-1 Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN)
Jiri SRNA (CZE) BYE
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [5] BYE
Ondrej DUSEK (CZE) 6-1 6-1 Ondrej PLISEK (CZE)
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 7-5 6-3 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Krzysztof MLAZGA (POL) BYE
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) [6] BYE
Marek GENGEL (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-2 Brendon MILLINGTON-HERRMAN (GER)
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 6-2 6-4 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) [10] BYE
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [7] BYE
Pawel ZAWISZA (POL) 6-2 6-3 Max STEINBERGER (POL)
Piotr BARANSKI (POL) 6-0 4-0 Retired Adam MLAZGA (POL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [11] BYE
Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [8] BYE
Michal ROLSKI (POL) 6-0 6-0 Filip SIMEK (CZE)
Wojciech JANTOS (POL) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Tomas HORNAK (SVK)
Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) [9] BYE

Round 2

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] 6-0 6-3 Tomas MUSIL (CZE)
Nils HOFFACKER (GER) 6-2 6-7(1) 7-6(5) Karol DUS (POL)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [2] 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) JAN JOCHMAN (CZE)
Yannick OFFERMANS (GER) 6-3 6-2 Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Christian CREMERS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [3]
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Jan KUBICEK (CZE)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) [4] 1-6 6-1 7-5 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-1 7-6(5) Jiri SRNA (CZE)
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [5] 6-1 7-6(3) Ondrej DUSEK (CZE)
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 6-1 6-4 Krzysztof MLAZGA (POL)
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) [6] 6-4 6-3 Marek GENGEL (CZE)
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 7-5 6-3 Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) [10]
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [7] 6-2 6-2 Pawel ZAWISZA (POL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [11] 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3 Piotr BARANSKI (POL)
Michal ROLSKI (POL) 6-4 6-2 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [8]
Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) [9] 6-4 6-4 Wojciech JANTOS (POL)

Round 3

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] 6-3 6-0 Nils HOFFACKER (GER)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [2] 6-2 7-6(3) Yannick OFFERMANS (GER)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Christian CREMERS (GER)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-4 7-6(11) Lukas RUEPKE (GER) [4]
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [5] 6-2 6-1 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) [6] 6-3 6-2 LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [11] 7-6(6) 6-1 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [7]
Michal ROLSKI (POL) 7-5 6-3 Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jan MERTL (CZE) [1] 6-1 7-5 Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [8] 4-6 6-2 6-3 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [4] 6-3 3-6 7-6(3) Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) 6-2 7-5 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Szymon WALKOW (POL)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) [6] 6-1 6-2 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 3-6 6-1 7-5 Michal KONECNY (CZE) [5]
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-4 David POLJAK (CZE)
Jan SATRAL (CZE) 3-2 Retired Libor SALABA (CZE)
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4) Ivo KLEC (SVK) [7]
Jan BLECHA (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-1 Michal ROLSKI (POL)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Marcin GAWRON (POL)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-0 Bastian WAGNER (GER)

2nd Round

Jan MERTL (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Robin STANEK (CZE)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [8]
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [4] 6-1 7-5 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [6]
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 6-2 Jan SATRAL (CZE)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 7-5 5-7 6-3 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-2 7-5 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)

Quarterfinal

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Jan MERTL (CZE) [1]
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [4]
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 5-7 6-3 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-4 Alexander LAZOV (BUL)

Semifinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Dusan LOJDA (CZE)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-0 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3]

Final

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 6-2 6-3 Josef KURKA (CZE) / Jiri VANEK (CZE)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-7(5) 6-3 [10-8] Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / David POLJAK (CZE)
Dusan HAJATKO (CZE) / DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [3]
Jan MICHALEK (CZE) / Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 6-4 6-7(7) [10-4] Adrian SIKORA (SVK) / Robin STANEK (CZE)
Michal ROLSKI (POL) / Szymon WALKOW (POL) 6-1 6-1 Alex BELOZERSKIKH (RUS) / Martin FAFL (CZE)
Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4] 6-3 6-0 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Wilson LEITE (BRA) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2] 6-2 6-0 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Nils HOFFACKER (GER)

Quarterfinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 7-6(3) 6-1 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Dusan HAJATKO (CZE) / DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 6-4 6-7(1) [12-10] Jan MICHALEK (CZE) / Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4] 6-3 6-4 Michal ROLSKI (POL) / Szymon WALKOW (POL)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2] 6-3 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Wilson LEITE (BRA)

Semifinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Dusan HAJATKO (CZE) / DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4] 6-4 3-6 [10-3] Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2]

Final

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 3-6 6-4 [10-3] Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] BYE
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-0 6-4 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK)
Karol DUS (POL) BYE
Nils HOFFACKER (GER) BYE
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [2] BYE
JAN JOCHMAN (CZE) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Martin MIHAL (SVK) BYE
Yannick OFFERMANS (GER) BYE
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [3] BYE
Christian CREMERS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Szymon WIECZOREK (POL)
Jan KUBICEK (CZE) 6-4 7-6(4) David SRAMKO (SVK)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) BYE
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) [4] BYE
David NOVOTNY (GER) 6-1 6-1 Florian KAPPE (GER)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-0 6-1 Go James FUKUGAKI (JPN)
Jiri SRNA (CZE) BYE
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [5] BYE
Ondrej DUSEK (CZE) 6-1 6-1 Ondrej PLISEK (CZE)
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 7-5 6-3 Nikita BRONNIKOV (RUS)
Krzysztof MLAZGA (POL) BYE
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) [6] BYE
Marek GENGEL (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-2 Brendon MILLINGTON-HERRMAN (GER)
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 6-2 6-4 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) [10] BYE
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [7] BYE
Pawel ZAWISZA (POL) 6-2 6-3 Max STEINBERGER (POL)
Piotr BARANSKI (POL) 6-0 4-0 Retired Adam MLAZGA (POL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [11] BYE
Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [8] BYE
Michal ROLSKI (POL) 6-0 6-0 Filip SIMEK (CZE)
Wojciech JANTOS (POL) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Tomas HORNAK (SVK)
Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) [9] BYE

Round 2

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] 6-0 6-3 Tomas MUSIL (CZE)
Nils HOFFACKER (GER) 6-2 6-7(1) 7-6(5) Karol DUS (POL)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [2] 3-6 6-2 7-6(3) JAN JOCHMAN (CZE)
Yannick OFFERMANS (GER) 6-3 6-2 Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Christian CREMERS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [3]
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-0 6-2 Jan KUBICEK (CZE)
Lukas RUEPKE (GER) [4] 1-6 6-1 7-5 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-1 7-6(5) Jiri SRNA (CZE)
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [5] 6-1 7-6(3) Ondrej DUSEK (CZE)
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 6-1 6-4 Krzysztof MLAZGA (POL)
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) [6] 6-4 6-3 Marek GENGEL (CZE)
LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER) 7-5 6-3 Piotr STEFANIAK (POL) [10]
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [7] 6-2 6-2 Pawel ZAWISZA (POL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [11] 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3 Piotr BARANSKI (POL)
Michal ROLSKI (POL) 6-4 6-2 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) [8]
Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) [9] 6-4 6-4 Wojciech JANTOS (POL)

Round 3

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) [1] 6-3 6-0 Nils HOFFACKER (GER)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) [2] 6-2 7-6(3) Yannick OFFERMANS (GER)
Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Christian CREMERS (GER)
Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-4 7-6(11) Lukas RUEPKE (GER) [4]
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [5] 6-2 6-1 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) [6] 6-3 6-2 LASSE MUSCHEITES (GER)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [11] 7-6(6) 6-1 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [7]
Michal ROLSKI (POL) 7-5 6-3 Ondrej VACULIK (CZE) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) 6-2 7-5 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) [6] 6-1 6-2 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-4 David POLJAK (CZE)
Jan SATRAL (CZE) 3-2 Retired Libor SALABA (CZE)
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Marcin GAWRON (POL)

gawron :eek: :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Michal ROLSKI (POL) / Szymon WALKOW (POL) 6-1 6-1 Alex BELOZERSKIKH (RUS) / Martin FAFL (CZE)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Wilson LEITE (BRA) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2] 6-2 6-0 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Nils HOFFACKER (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jan MERTL (CZE) [1] 6-1 7-5 Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [8] 4-6 6-2 6-3 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [4] 6-3 3-6 7-6(3) Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) 6-2 7-5 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Szymon WALKOW (POL)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) [6] 6-1 6-2 DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 3-6 6-1 7-5 Michal KONECNY (CZE) [5]
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-4 David POLJAK (CZE)
Jan SATRAL (CZE) 3-2 Retired Libor SALABA (CZE)
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 2-6 6-3 7-6(4) Ivo KLEC (SVK) [7]
Jan BLECHA (CZE) 7-6(4) 6-1 Michal ROLSKI (POL)
Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) 6-4 6-1 Marcin GAWRON (POL)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-0 Bastian WAGNER (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 6-2 6-3 Josef KURKA (CZE) / Jiri VANEK (CZE)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL) 6-7(5) 6-3 [10-8] Zdenek KOLAR (CZE) / David POLJAK (CZE)
Dusan HAJATKO (CZE) / DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) [3]
Jan MICHALEK (CZE) / Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 6-4 6-7(7) [10-4] Adrian SIKORA (SVK) / Robin STANEK (CZE)
Michal ROLSKI (POL) / Szymon WALKOW (POL) 6-1 6-1 Alex BELOZERSKIKH (RUS) / Martin FAFL (CZE)
Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4] 6-3 6-0 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Wilson LEITE (BRA) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2] 6-2 6-0 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) / Nils HOFFACKER (GER)

Quarterfinal

Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2] 6-3 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Wilson LEITE (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Jan MERTL (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Robin STANEK (CZE)
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [8]
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [4] 6-1 7-5 Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI)
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [6]
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-4 4-6 6-3 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 6-2 Jan SATRAL (CZE)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 7-5 5-7 6-3 Jan BLECHA (CZE)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-2 7-5 Zdenek KOLAR (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 7-6(3) 6-1 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) / Maciej SMOLA (POL)
Dusan HAJATKO (CZE) / DOMINIK RECEK (CZE) 6-4 6-7(1) [12-10] Jan MICHALEK (CZE) / Pavel STAUBERT (CZE)
Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4] 6-3 6-4 Michal ROLSKI (POL) / Szymon WALKOW (POL)
Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2] 6-3 6-1 Michal KONECNY (CZE) / Wilson LEITE (BRA)

poles =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Dusan LOJDA (CZE) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Jan MERTL (CZE) [1]
Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) [4]
Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3] 6-3 5-7 6-3 Dominik SUC (CZE)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-4 Alexander LAZOV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Dusan HAJATKO (CZE) / DOMINIK RECEK (CZE)
Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4] 6-4 3-6 [10-3] Cristobal SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN (CHI) / Ricardo URZUA-RIVERA (CHI) [2]

poles =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Dusan LOJDA (CZE)
Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-0 Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [1] 3-6 6-4 [10-3] Marcin GAWRON (POL) / Grzegorz PANFIL (POL) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Czech Republic F3 [26 May/Jablonec Nad Nisou/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Adrian SIKORA (SVK) [2]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top