Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 21 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Cakovec
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Marc RATH (AUT) 384 5
2 Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) 435 4
3 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 458 2
4 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 502 1
5 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 529 4
6 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 546 2
7 Peter HELLER (GER) 620 4
8 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 630 1
9 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 661 2
10 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 679 2
11 Dominik SUC (CZE) 724 2
12 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 759 1
13 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 810 2
14 Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 823 1
15 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 898 2
16 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 905 1
17 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 912 2
18 Levente GODRY (HUN) 954 1

Qualifying

1 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 981 3
2 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 1012= 4
3 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1129 6
4 Jens HAUSER (SUI) 1222= 1
5 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) 1228= 4
6 Kresimir RITZ (CRO) 1282= 1
7 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 1290 2
8 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 1301= 1
9 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) 1367= 1
10 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 1396 1
11 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 1458= 2
12 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 1524 2
13 Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) 1572= 1
14 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 1603= 2
15 Mateo FABER (CRO) 1750 1
16 Silvio DADIC (CRO) 1751= 1
17 Franco MANDIC (CRO) 1982= 1
18 Marko STOSIC (SLO) 2082= 1
19 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) 2225= 1
20 Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO) 31 1
21 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) 61 (HUN) 1
22 Mladen MITAK (CRO) 48 1
23 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) 51 1
24 Matko VARGA (CRO) 64 1
25 Edi STEFICAR (CRO) 66 1
26 Martin CARO (SVK) 24 1
27 Mattia ROSSI (ITA) 287 4
28 Borna NOVAK (CRO) 79 1
29 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT) 80 2
30 Dominik GLAVINA (CRO) 83 1
31 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) 313 3
32 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 36 (SVK) 1
33 Marko MIJACEVIC (CRO) 104 1
34 Nikola KOROV (CRO) 112 1
35 Matija SELAK (CRO) 119 1
36 Filip SVALINA (CRO) 135 1
37 Dominik MILOS (CRO) 206 1
38 Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 390 (GER) 1
39 Valentin HORVAT (SLO) 68 2
40 Luka PANIC (SUI) 238 (CRO) 1
41 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) 88 1
42 Dan DOWSON (AUS) 381 2
43 Ivan DUDIC (CRO) 253 1
44 Goran RAKIC (CRO) 466 1
45 Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA) 1
46 Jesus Fernando PEREZ MARQUEZ (MEX) 3
47 Riccardo RAFFA (ITA) 2
48 Igor MARTIC (CRO) 1
49 Lukas MARIC (CRO) 1
50 Ramy LABNA (EGY) 1
51 Ziga PAPEZ (SLO) 2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [1] BYE
Karlo BOSNJAK (CRO) BYE
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 6-1 6-2 Zvonimir ORESKOVIC (CRO)
Edi STEFICAR (CRO) BYE
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [2] BYE
Igor MARTIC (CRO) BYE
Matko VARGA (CRO) 7-5 6-1 Nikola KOROV (CRO)
Filip SVALINA (CRO) BYE
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [3] BYE
Ziga PAPEZ (SLO) 6-2 6-2 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Ramy LABNA (EGY)
Ante MARINCIC (CRO) [14] BYE
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) [4] BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2 Dominik GLAVINA (CRO)
Dan DOWSON (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Marko VUKELIC (CRO)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [10] BYE
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) [5] BYE
Mattia ROSSI (ITA) 1-6 6-4 6-3 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) 6-1 6-2 Matija SELAK (CRO)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9] BYE
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [6] BYE
Marko LAZIC (SLO) 6-4 6-4 Marko MIJACEVIC (CRO)
Valentin HORVAT (SLO) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1 Borna NOVAK (CRO)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [12] BYE
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) [7] BYE
Bruno MANDIC (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Riccardo RAFFA (ITA)
Dominik MILOS (CRO) 6-4 6-3 Dominik PETRISIC (GER)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) [11] BYE
Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) [8] BYE
Philipp SCHROLL (AUT) 6-1 6-1 Martin CARO (SVK)
Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) 6-2 6-0 Goran RAKIC (CRO)
Marko STOSIC (SLO) [13] BYE

Round 2

Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Karlo BOSNJAK (CRO)
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 6-0 7-5 Edi STEFICAR (CRO)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [2] 6-0 6-1 Igor MARTIC (CRO)
Filip SVALINA (CRO) 6-3 6-3 Matko VARGA (CRO)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [3] 7-5 6-3 Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)
Ante MARINCIC (CRO) [14] 6-3 6-4 Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO)
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [10] 5-7 6-1 6-3 Dan DOWSON (AUS)
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) [5] 6-3 7-6(2) Mattia ROSSI (ITA)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9]
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [6] 6-3 6-0 Marko LAZIC (SLO)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [12] 6-3 6-2 Valentin HORVAT (SLO)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) [7] 6-2 6-4 Bruno MANDIC (CRO)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) [11] 6-0 6-0 Dominik MILOS (CRO)
Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) [8] 6-1 4-6 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Marko STOSIC (SLO) [13] 3-6 7-5 6-2 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI)

Round 3

Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [1] 6-2 7-6(7) Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [2] 6-0 6-1 Filip SVALINA (CRO)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [3] 6-1 6-1 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) [14]
Mateo FABER (CRO) [10] 6-3 6-0 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) [4]
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) [5] 6-0 7-5 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [6] 6-4 6-2 Franco MANDIC (CRO) [12]
Silvio DADIC (CRO) [11] 7-5 6-1 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) [7]
Marko STOSIC (SLO) [13] 6-3 7-5 Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Marc RATH (AUT) [1]
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Robert RUMLER (CZE) 6-2 6-0 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] 6-3 6-2 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-7(5) 6-4 5-2 Retired Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-1 6-0 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 4-6 7-5 6-1 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6] 6-2 6-3 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) 6-4 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 6-1 6-4 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 7-5 6-3 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 7-6(5) 6-4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-1 6-2 Kresimir RITZ (CRO)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-0 Silvio DADIC (CRO)

2nd Round

Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)
Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-4 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] 6-1 6-0 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-2 6-2 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6] 6-4 6-3 Jens HAUSER (SUI)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 6-2 6-0 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 6-1 7-6(7) Levente GODRY (HUN)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-3 7-5 Dominik SUC (CZE)

Quarterfinal

Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 7-5 7-5 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5]
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 4-6 7-6(6) 6-3 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6]
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-7(4) 6-0 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]

Semifinal

Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-3 1-6 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4]

Final

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-4 Peter HELLER (GER) [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round

Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Dan DOWSON (AUS) / Ramy LABNA (EGY) 3-6 7-6(7) [10-8] Marko LAZIC (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4] 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-5] Matjaz JURMAN (SLO) / Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Franco MANDIC (CRO) 4-6 6-3 [10-2] Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) / Luka PANIC (SUI)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 6-3 6-2 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) / Kresimir RITZ (CRO)
Peter HELLER (GER) / Gregor HUTTERER (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2] 6-1 6-1 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) / Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)

Quarterfinal

Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 6-1 6-3 Dan DOWSON (AUS) / Ramy LABNA (EGY)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-4 Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Franco MANDIC (CRO)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 6-1 6-2 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-3 Peter HELLER (GER) / Gregor HUTTERER (AUT)

Semifinal

Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 6-1 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4]
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2]

Final

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-8] Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1


Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [1] BYE
Karlo BOSNJAK (CRO) BYE
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 6-1 6-2 Zvonimir ORESKOVIC (CRO)
Edi STEFICAR (CRO) BYE
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [2] BYE
Igor MARTIC (CRO) BYE
Matko VARGA (CRO) 7-5 6-1 Nikola KOROV (CRO)
Filip SVALINA (CRO) BYE
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [3] BYE
Ziga PAPEZ (SLO) 6-2 6-2 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Ramy LABNA (EGY)
Ante MARINCIC (CRO) [14] BYE
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) [4] BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-2 Dominik GLAVINA (CRO)
Dan DOWSON (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Marko VUKELIC (CRO)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [10] BYE
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) [5] BYE
Mattia ROSSI (ITA) 1-6 6-4 6-3 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) 6-1 6-2 Matija SELAK (CRO)
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9] BYE
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [6] BYE
Marko LAZIC (SLO) 6-4 6-4 Marko MIJACEVIC (CRO)
Valentin HORVAT (SLO) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1 Borna NOVAK (CRO)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [12] BYE
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) [7] BYE
Bruno MANDIC (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Riccardo RAFFA (ITA)
Dominik MILOS (CRO) 6-4 6-3 Dominik PETRISIC (GER)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) [11] BYE
Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) [8] BYE
Philipp SCHROLL (AUT) 6-1 6-1 Martin CARO (SVK)
Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) 6-2 6-0 Goran RAKIC (CRO)
Marko STOSIC (SLO) [13] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2


Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Karlo BOSNJAK (CRO)
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 6-0 7-5 Edi STEFICAR (CRO)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [2] 6-0 6-1 Igor MARTIC (CRO)
Filip SVALINA (CRO) 6-3 6-3 Matko VARGA (CRO)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [3] 7-5 6-3 Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)
Ante MARINCIC (CRO) [14] 6-3 6-4 Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO)
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [10] 5-7 6-1 6-3 Dan DOWSON (AUS)
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) [5] 6-3 7-6(2) Mattia ROSSI (ITA)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) [9]
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [6] 6-3 6-0 Marko LAZIC (SLO)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [12] 6-3 6-2 Valentin HORVAT (SLO)
Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) [7] 6-2 6-4 Bruno MANDIC (CRO)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) [11] 6-0 6-0 Dominik MILOS (CRO)
Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) [8] 6-1 4-6 6-4 Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Marko STOSIC (SLO) [13] 3-6 7-5 6-2 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3


Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [1] 6-2 7-6(7) Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) [2] 6-0 6-1 Filip SVALINA (CRO)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [3] 6-1 6-1 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) [14]
Mateo FABER (CRO) [10] 6-3 6-0 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) [4]
Kresimir RITZ (CRO) [5] 6-0 7-5 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) [6] 6-4 6-2 Franco MANDIC (CRO) [12]
Silvio DADIC (CRO) [11] 7-5 6-1 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) [7]
Marko STOSIC (SLO) [13] 6-3 7-5 Roberto AFFONSO NETO (ITA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round


Robert RUMLER (CZE) 6-2 6-0 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6] 6-2 6-3 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 6-1 6-4 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 7-5 6-3 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 7-6(5) 6-4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round


Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Dan DOWSON (AUS) / Ramy LABNA (EGY) 3-6 7-6(7) [10-8] Marko LAZIC (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Franco MANDIC (CRO) 4-6 6-3 [10-2] Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) / Luka PANIC (SUI)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 6-3 6-2 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) / Kresimir RITZ (CRO)
Peter HELLER (GER) / Gregor HUTTERER (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2] 6-1 6-1 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) / Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round


Nicola GHEDIN (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Marc RATH (AUT) [1]
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Robert RUMLER (CZE) 6-2 6-0 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] 6-3 6-2 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-7(5) 6-4 5-2 Retired Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-1 6-0 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 4-6 7-5 6-1 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6] 6-2 6-3 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) 6-4 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 6-1 6-4 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 7-5 6-3 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 7-6(5) 6-4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-1 6-2 Kresimir RITZ (CRO)
Dominik SUC (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-0 Silvio DADIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round


Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Dan DOWSON (AUS) / Ramy LABNA (EGY) 3-6 7-6(7) [10-8] Marko LAZIC (SLO) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4] 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-5] Matjaz JURMAN (SLO) / Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Franco MANDIC (CRO) 4-6 6-3 [10-2] Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) / Philipp SCHROLL (AUT)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) / Luka PANIC (SUI)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 6-3 6-2 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) / Kresimir RITZ (CRO)
Peter HELLER (GER) / Gregor HUTTERER (AUT) 6-2 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2] 6-1 6-1 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) / Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

please enzo win this, now top seed is out!!

osmakcic :hug: too young yet
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Nicola GHEDIN (ITA)
Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5] 6-4 6-4 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3] 6-1 6-0 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-2 6-2 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6] 6-4 6-3 Jens HAUSER (SUI)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 6-2 6-0 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 6-1 7-6(7) Levente GODRY (HUN)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-3 7-5 Dominik SUC (CZE)

heller, enzo =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 6-1 6-3 Dan DOWSON (AUS) / Ramy LABNA (EGY)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4] 6-4 6-4 Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Franco MANDIC (CRO)
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 6-1 6-2 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-3 Peter HELLER (GER) / Gregor HUTTERER (AUT)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 7-5 7-5 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [5]
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [3]
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4] 4-6 7-6(6) 6-3 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [6]
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-7(4) 6-0 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1] 6-1 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4]
Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Marc RATH (AUT) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-3 1-6 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [4]


yes!! my 2 guys into the final!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-8] Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) / Antonio SANCIC (CRO) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-4 Peter HELLER (GER) [7]


yeah!! allez enzo!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Croatia F14 [18 August/Cakovec/Clay]

great week for my 2 guys here!! congrats
 
1 - 20 of 21 Posts
Top