Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bol
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 384 P 2
2 Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) 430 5
3 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) 432 1
4 Hugo NYS (FRA) 434 1
5 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 510 1
6 Tim NEKIC (GER) 527 4
7 Maverick BANES (AUS) 534 1
8 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 603 1
9 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) 709 1
10 Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) 713 1
11 Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 912 1
12 Simon EDE (AUS) 923 1
13 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 960 1
14 Michal MILKO (SVK) 1066 1
15 Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) 1072 1
16 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 1101 2
17 Jake EAMES (AUS) 1186 1
18 Li TU (AUS) 1241= 1

Qualifying


1 Oliver CERANIC (AUS) 1254= 1
2 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 1278= 1
3 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 1439= 1
4 Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 1442= 6
5 Anton PAVLOV (EST) 1576= 2
6 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 1646= 3
7 Mateo FABER (CRO) 1703 1
8 Leonard IVIC (CRO) 1704= 1
9 Antun PEHAR (CRO) 2183= 1
10 Igor TUBIC (SWE) 18 1
11 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 36 (SVK) 2
12 Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 162 1
13 Mateus ALVES (BRA) 309 1
14 Zvonimir BABIC (CRO) 34 1
15 Franco MANDIC (CRO) 43 1
16 Ivan BLAZEVIC (CRO) 56 1
17 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 110 1
18 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH) 97 (CRO) 1
19 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK) 263 1
20 Filip POLIC (CRO) 110 1
21 Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 240 5
22 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 68 1
23 Antonio PEJIC (CRO) 118 1
24 Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS) 125 2
25 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) 9 1
26 Filip KESINA (CRO) 188 1
27 Marin PLISIC (SUI) 182 1
28 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA) 482 1
29 Luka PANIC (SUI) 238 (CRO) 1
30 Felix WILD (GER) 1
31 Christopher CALDO (ITA) 1
32 Egor PANYUSHKIN (RUS) 2
33 David HERRERIAS (ESP) 3
34 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) 1
35 Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 2
36 Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 1
37 Javier NASER (CHI) 1
38 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) 1
39 Tonci BULJAN (CRO) 1
40 Nikolaus Andreas CALDO (ITA) 1
41 Alexandru STURZU (AUS) 4
42 Filipp IVANOV (RUS) 1
43 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] BYE
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) BYE
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 1-6 6-3 7-5 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Filipp IVANOV (RUS) BYE
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] BYE
Nikolaus Andreas CALDO (ITA) Walkover Silvio DADIC (CRO)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 5-5 Retired Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) BYE
Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3] BYE
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) BYE
Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 7-5 6-2 David HERRERIAS (ESP)
Filip POLIC (CRO) BYE
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] BYE
Christopher CALDO (ITA) BYE
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 6-3 6-4 Alexandru STURZU (AUS)
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) BYE
Mateo FABER (CRO) [5] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) BYE
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 6-3 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) BYE
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [6] BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) BYE
Marko STOSIC (SLO) 7-6(5) 6-2 Marino ALPEZA (BIH)
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] BYE
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] BYE
Tonci BULJAN (CRO) BYE
Javier NASER (CHI) 6-4 6-0 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11] BYE
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8] BYE
Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) BYE
Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 6-0 6-4 Antonio PEJIC (CRO)
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] BYE

Round 2

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] 4-6 6-1 6-3 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Filipp IVANOV (RUS)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] 6-2 6-1 Nikolaus Andreas CALDO (ITA)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA)
Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3] 6-4 6-4 Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Filip POLIC (CRO)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-2 Christopher CALDO (ITA)
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [5] 6-2 6-3 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-0 6-0 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA)
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Leonard IVIC (CRO) [6]
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] 5-7 6-2 7-6(5) Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] 6-1 6-1 Tonci BULJAN (CRO)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11] 7-6(4) 6-2 Javier NASER (CHI)
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8] 6-0 6-1 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD)
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] 7-5 7-5 Michal VOSCEK (SVK)

Round 3

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-1 Mateus ALVES (BRA)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] 6-4 6-0 Filip KESINA (CRO)
Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-3 7-5 Mateo FABER (CRO) [5]
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] 6-2 6-1 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-4 Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11]
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] 7-6(3) 6-3 Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-0 7-6(4) Simon EDE (AUS)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 6-4 Daniele SPINNATO (ITA)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-2 6-1 Miha MLAKAR (SLO)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [7] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 6-2 6-3 Marin PLISIC (SUI)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Mile CILIC (CRO)
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [8] 7-5 6-3 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 7-6(6) 6-1 Oliver CERANIC (AUS)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 6-3 6-4 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA)
Li TU (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-4 Franco MANDIC (CRO)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-2 Igor TUBIC (SWE)
Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) Tim NEKIC (GER) [5]
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 7-5 7-5 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN)
Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-4 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-3 6-0 David JOHANSSON (SWE)

2nd Round

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [7] 7-5 6-3 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-3 6-0 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [8]
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 6-0 6-1 Joachim BJERKE (NOR)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [3] 6-3 3-6 6-0 Li TU (AUS)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 5-7 6-4 6-4 Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA)

Quarterfinal

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [7]
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 7-6(4) 6-4 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 2-6 6-1 6-4 Hugo NYS (FRA) [3]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-2 6-1 Franko MIOCIC (CRO)

Semifinal

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-4 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 2-6 7-5 6-4 Maverick BANES (AUS) [6]

Final

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-2 7-6(2) Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-7(3) 6-2 [10-5] Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) / Lovro ZOVKO (CRO) [1]
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 7-6(3) 6-2 Ivan KRIVIC (CRO) / Lauro MILANOVIC (CRO)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK) [4] 7-6(2) 7-5 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) / Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) / Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 7-5 6-1 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Anton PAVLOV (EST)
Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 6-3 7-5 Mile CILIC (CRO) / Antun PEHAR (CRO)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-2 6-3 Mateus ALVES (BRA) / Javier NASER (CHI)
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Marko STOSIC (SLO) 6-7(5) 6-2 [14-12] Filipp IVANOV (RUS) / Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 2-6 [10-5] Oliver CERANIC (AUS) / Li TU (AUS)

Quarterfinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-4 6-1 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) / Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 7-6(5) 5-7 [10-5] Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK) [4]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-7(8) 6-4 [10-8] Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)

Semifinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-4 6-0 Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) / Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-1 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]

Final

Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] BYE
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) BYE
Filipp IVANOV (RUS) BYE
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] BYE
Nikolaus Andreas CALDO (ITA) Walkover Silvio DADIC (CRO)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 5-5 Retired Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) BYE
Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3] BYE
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) BYE
Filip POLIC (CRO) BYE
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] BYE
Christopher CALDO (ITA) BYE
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) BYE
Mateo FABER (CRO) [5] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) BYE
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 6-3 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) BYE
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [6] BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) BYE
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] BYE
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] BYE
Tonci BULJAN (CRO) BYE
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11] BYE
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8] BYE
Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) BYE
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] BYE
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) BYE
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 1-6 6-3 7-5 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Filipp IVANOV (RUS) BYE
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] BYE
Nikolaus Andreas CALDO (ITA) Walkover Silvio DADIC (CRO)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 5-5 Retired Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Adrien MALOSSE (FRA) BYE
Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3] BYE
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) BYE
Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 7-5 6-2 David HERRERIAS (ESP)
Filip POLIC (CRO) BYE
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] BYE
Christopher CALDO (ITA) BYE
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 6-3 6-4 Alexandru STURZU (AUS)
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) BYE
Mateo FABER (CRO) [5] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) BYE
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 6-3 Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) BYE
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [6] BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) BYE
Marko STOSIC (SLO) 7-6(5) 6-2 Marino ALPEZA (BIH)
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] BYE
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] BYE
Tonci BULJAN (CRO) BYE
Javier NASER (CHI) 6-4 6-0 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11] BYE
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8] BYE
Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) BYE
Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 6-0 6-4 Antonio PEJIC (CRO)
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] 4-6 6-1 6-3 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Filipp IVANOV (RUS)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] 6-2 6-1 Nikolaus Andreas CALDO (ITA)
Filip KESINA (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Adrien MALOSSE (FRA)
Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3] 6-4 6-4 Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 6-2 6-1 Filip POLIC (CRO)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-2 Christopher CALDO (ITA)
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Mateo FABER (CRO) [5] 6-2 6-3 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-0 6-0 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA)
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Leonard IVIC (CRO) [6]
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] 5-7 6-2 7-6(5) Marko STOSIC (SLO)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] 6-1 6-1 Tonci BULJAN (CRO)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11] 7-6(4) 6-2 Javier NASER (CHI)
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8] 6-0 6-1 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD)
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] 7-5 7-5 Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) [1] 6-2 6-1 Mateus ALVES (BRA)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) [2] 6-4 6-0 Filip KESINA (CRO)
Daniele SPINNATO (ITA) 6-4 6-3 Anton PAVLOV (EST) [3]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-3 7-5 Mateo FABER (CRO) [5]
Miha MLAKAR (SLO) [10] 6-2 6-1 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-4 Antun PEHAR (CRO) [11]
Mile CILIC (CRO) [9] 7-6(3) 6-3 Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 6-2 6-3 Marin PLISIC (SUI)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Mile CILIC (CRO)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 7-6(6) 6-1 Oliver CERANIC (AUS)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 6-3 6-4 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA)
Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) Tim NEKIC (GER) [5]
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 7-5 7-5 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-7(3) 6-2 [10-5] Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) / Lovro ZOVKO (CRO) [1]
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 7-6(3) 6-2 Ivan KRIVIC (CRO) / Lauro MILANOVIC (CRO)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK) [4] 7-6(2) 7-5 Stjepan CAGALJ (CRO) / Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) / Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 7-5 6-1 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Anton PAVLOV (EST)
Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 6-3 7-5 Mile CILIC (CRO) / Antun PEHAR (CRO)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-2 6-3 Mateus ALVES (BRA) / Javier NASER (CHI)
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Marko STOSIC (SLO) 6-7(5) 6-2 [14-12] Filipp IVANOV (RUS) / Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 2-6 [10-5] Oliver CERANIC (AUS) / Li TU (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-0 7-6(4) Simon EDE (AUS)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 6-4 Daniele SPINNATO (ITA)
Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-2 6-1 Miha MLAKAR (SLO)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [7] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 6-2 6-3 Marin PLISIC (SUI)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Mile CILIC (CRO)
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [8] 7-5 6-3 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 7-6(6) 6-1 Oliver CERANIC (AUS)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 6-3 6-4 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA)
Li TU (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-4 Franco MANDIC (CRO)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-2 Igor TUBIC (SWE)
Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) Tim NEKIC (GER) [5]
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 7-5 7-5 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN)
Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-4 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-3 6-0 David JOHANSSON (SWE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-4 6-1 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) / Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA) 7-6(5) 5-7 [10-5] Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK) [4]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-7(8) 6-4 [10-8] Filip KRATOCHVILA (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Marko STOSIC (SLO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [7] 7-5 6-3 Bjorn PROPST (AUT)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-3 6-0 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [8]
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 6-0 6-1 Joachim BJERKE (NOR)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [3] 6-3 3-6 6-0 Li TU (AUS)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 5-7 6-4 6-4 Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-0 6-1 Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-4 6-0 Daniele CAPECCHI (ITA) / Filippo GIORGETTI (ITA)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-1 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [7]
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 7-6(4) 6-4 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [6] 2-6 6-1 6-4 Hugo NYS (FRA) [3]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 6-2 6-1 Franko MIOCIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-4 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4]
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2] 2-6 7-5 6-4 Maverick BANES (AUS) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Croatia F13 [9 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [1] 6-2 7-6(2) Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [2]
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top