Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bol
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 384 P 2
2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) 432 1
3 Hugo NYS (FRA) 435 5
4 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 513 1
5 Tim NEKIC (GER) 525 1
6 Maverick BANES (AUS) 536 1
7 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 601 1
8 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) 716 1
9 Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) 769 1
10 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 787 1
11 Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 940 1
12 Simon EDE (AUS) 953 2
13 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 990 1
14 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 1102 1
15 Michal MILKO (SVK) 1155 1
16 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1221= 1
17 Li TU (AUS) 1237 1
18 Oliver CERANIC (AUS) 1255= 1

Qualifying

1 Jake EAMES (AUS) 1315= 1
2 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA) 1354= 2
3 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 1444= 1
4 Leonard IVIC (CRO) 1715= 1
5 Piercarlo BIANCIARDI (MEX) 1824= 1
6 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER) 2204= 1
7 Igor TUBIC (SWE) 2218= 1
8 Franco MANDIC (CRO) 43 1
9 Andre Da Matta Machado FERNANDES (BRA) 108 1
10 Casper RUUD (NOR) 9 1
11 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 110 1
12 Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 93 1
13 Mateus ALVES (BRA) 309 2
14 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 2 1
15 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 68 1
16 Jake DELANEY (AUS) 119 2
17 Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 147 1
18 Luka PANIC (SUI) 122 1
19 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 36 (SVK) 4
20 Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 240 5
21 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA) 482 1
22 Miljan RUZIC (AUS) 482 1
23 Lovre ZUPIC (CRO) 382 1
24 Tonci BULJAN (CRO) 1
25 Alexandre LYRA DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES (BRA) 1
26 Stefano VISCONTI (ITA) 1
27 NEIL CHAMBERS (IRL) 3
28 Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 1
29 Davide FERRARI (SUI) 1
30 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) 1
31 Miron SHABANI (MKD) 2
32 Fabio DI CHIO (ITA) 1
33 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) BYE
Miljan RUZIC (AUS) BYE
Lovre ZUPIC (CRO) BYE
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) BYE
NEIL CHAMBERS (IRL) BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) BYE
Piercarlo BIANCIARDI (MEX) [3] BYE
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-1 1-0 Retired Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD)
Fabio DI CHIO (ITA) BYE
Luka PANIC (SUI) BYE
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [4] BYE
Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Tonci BULJAN (CRO)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) BYE
Andre Da Matta Machado FERNANDES (BRA) BYE
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [5] BYE
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) BYE
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) BYE
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) BYE
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [6] BYE
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 6-1 6-2 Stefano VISCONTI (ITA)
Davide FERRARI (SUI) BYE
Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA) BYE
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [7] BYE
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-2 6-2 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Alexandre LYRA DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES (BRA) BYE
Silvio DADIC (CRO) BYE
Igor TUBIC (SWE) BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) BYE
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) BYE
Anes OMERBASIC (BIH) BYE

Round 2

Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Miljan RUZIC (AUS) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Lovre ZUPIC (CRO)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 6-0 6-0 NEIL CHAMBERS (IRL)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-1 6-1 Piercarlo BIANCIARDI (MEX) [3]
Luka PANIC (SUI) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-1 Fabio DI CHIO (ITA)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [4] 7-5 6-2 Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) 6-3 4-1 Retired Andre Da Matta Machado FERNANDES (BRA)
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 6-3 6-4 Franco MANDIC (CRO) [5]
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 6-4 6-2 Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [6]
Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA) 6-0 6-0 Davide FERRARI (SUI)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [7] 6-2 6-3 Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Alexandre LYRA DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES (BRA)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Anes OMERBASIC (BIH)

Round 3

Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-0 Miljan RUZIC (AUS)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-0 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 7-6(3) 6-3 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [4] 6-0 6-2 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA)
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-2 6-4 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 7-5 6-0 Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [7]
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 3-6 6-1 4-1 Retired Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-0 6-1 Harrison LOMBE (AUS)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 6-0 Oliver CERANIC (AUS)
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-1 6-0 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5] 6-3 6-4 Simon EDE (AUS)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [4] 3-6 6-4 6-0 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-3 6-3 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 6-3 6-4 Li TU (AUS)
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [7]
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Casper RUUD (NOR)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 7-5 6-2 Tim NEKIC (GER) [3]
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [8]
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Michal MILKO (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Leonard IVIC (CRO)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-3 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)

2nd Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-1 Igor TUBIC (SWE)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5] 7-6(3) 6-2 Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Maverick BANES (AUS) [4]
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-1 6-4 Joachim BJERKE (NOR)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 7-6(1) 6-1 Silvio DADIC (CRO)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-3 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [2] 6-0 6-2 Michal MILKO (SVK)

Quarterfinal

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-4 7-6(3) Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5]
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-1 7-6(5) Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 5-7 7-6(3) Jake EAMES (AUS)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 7-6(4) 6-1 Hugo NYS (FRA) [2]

Semifinal

Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-3 6-2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 6-4 4-6 6-4 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)

Final

Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(1) Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 5-7 6-4 [14-12] Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-1 6-2 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA) / Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-2 Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) / Luka KUTANJAC (CRO) 7-6(2) 6-4 Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) / Lovro ZOVKO (CRO)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4] 7-6(3) 6-3 Oliver CERANIC (AUS) / Li TU (AUS)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) / Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-4 6-3 Jake EAMES (AUS) / Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Franco MANDIC (CRO) / Stjepan SISKO (CRO)

Quarterfinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-2 7-6(3) Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4] 6-2 4-6 [10-4] Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) / Luka KUTANJAC (CRO)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-0 Joachim BJERKE (NOR) / Igor TUBIC (SWE)

Semifinal

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-3 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-3 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4]

Final

Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 3-6 7-5 [10-4] Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) BYE
Miljan RUZIC (AUS) BYE
Lovre ZUPIC (CRO) BYE
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) BYE
NEIL CHAMBERS (IRL) BYE
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) BYE
Piercarlo BIANCIARDI (MEX) [3] BYE
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-1 1-0 Retired Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD)
Fabio DI CHIO (ITA) BYE
Luka PANIC (SUI) BYE
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [4] BYE
Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Tonci BULJAN (CRO)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) BYE
Andre Da Matta Machado FERNANDES (BRA) BYE
Franco MANDIC (CRO) [5] BYE
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) BYE
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) BYE
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) BYE
Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [6] BYE
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 6-1 6-2 Stefano VISCONTI (ITA)
Davide FERRARI (SUI) BYE
Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA) BYE
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [7] BYE
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-2 6-2 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH)
Alexandre LYRA DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES (BRA) BYE
Silvio DADIC (CRO) BYE
Igor TUBIC (SWE) BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) BYE
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) BYE
Anes OMERBASIC (BIH) BYE

Round 2

Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Miljan RUZIC (AUS) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Lovre ZUPIC (CRO)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-1 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 6-0 6-0 NEIL CHAMBERS (IRL)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-1 6-1 Piercarlo BIANCIARDI (MEX) [3]
Luka PANIC (SUI) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-1 Fabio DI CHIO (ITA)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [4] 7-5 6-2 Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA) 6-3 4-1 Retired Andre Da Matta Machado FERNANDES (BRA)
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 6-3 6-4 Franco MANDIC (CRO) [5]
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 6-4 6-2 Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) [6]
Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA) 6-0 6-0 Davide FERRARI (SUI)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [7] 6-2 6-3 Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Alexandre LYRA DA MATTA MACHADO FERNANDES (BRA)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 4-6 6-3 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Anes OMERBASIC (BIH)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-0 Miljan RUZIC (AUS)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-0 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) 7-6(3) 6-3 Luka PANIC (SUI)
Leonard IVIC (CRO) [4] 6-0 6-2 Jules TRASLEGLISE (FRA)
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-2 6-4 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 7-5 6-0 Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [7]
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 3-6 6-1 4-1 Retired Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-1 6-0 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5] 6-3 6-4 Simon EDE (AUS)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 6-3 6-4 Li TU (AUS)
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 7-5 6-2 Tim NEKIC (GER) [3]
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Michal MILKO (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Leonard IVIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 5-7 6-4 [14-12] Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-1 6-2 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA) / Lorenzo SANTINI (ITA)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-2 Silvio DADIC (CRO) / Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) / Luka KUTANJAC (CRO) 7-6(2) 6-4 Edin ZECEVIC (AUS) / Lovro ZOVKO (CRO)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4] 7-6(3) 6-3 Oliver CERANIC (AUS) / Li TU (AUS)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) / Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-4 6-3 Jake EAMES (AUS) / Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Franco MANDIC (CRO) / Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-0 6-1 Harrison LOMBE (AUS)
Igor TUBIC (SWE) 6-2 6-0 Oliver CERANIC (AUS)
Stjepan SISKO (CRO) 6-1 6-0 Daniele CHIURULLI (ITA)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5] 6-3 6-4 Simon EDE (AUS)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [4] 3-6 6-4 6-0 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-3 6-3 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
Joachim BJERKE (NOR) 6-3 6-4 Li TU (AUS)
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 Andrea BERGOMI (ITA)
Silvio DADIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [7]
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Casper RUUD (NOR)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 7-5 6-2 Tim NEKIC (GER) [3]
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 6-3 6-2 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [8]
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Michal MILKO (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Leonard IVIC (CRO)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-3 Nikolas WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-2 7-6(3) Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Michal MILKO (SVK)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4] 6-2 4-6 [10-4] Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) / Luka KUTANJAC (CRO)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-0 Joachim BJERKE (NOR) / Igor TUBIC (SWE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-1 Igor TUBIC (SWE)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5] 7-6(3) 6-2 Stjepan SISKO (CRO)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-2 2-6 6-4 Maverick BANES (AUS) [4]
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-1 6-4 Joachim BJERKE (NOR)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 7-6(1) 6-1 Silvio DADIC (CRO)
Jake EAMES (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-3 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [2] 6-0 6-2 Michal MILKO (SVK)

Quarterfinal

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1] 6-4 7-6(3) Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [5]
Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-1 7-6(5) Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 6-2 5-7 7-6(3) Jake EAMES (AUS)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 7-6(4) 6-1 Hugo NYS (FRA) [2]

nys :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-3 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Hugo NYS (FRA)
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-3 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4]

Final

Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 3-6 7-5 [10-4] Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) / Ryusei MAKIGUCHI (JPN) [3]

:tape:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 6-3 6-2 Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG) [1]
Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 6-4 4-6 6-4 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Croatia F12 [2 June/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Christopher O'CONNELL (AUS) [6] 7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(1) Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top