Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Bol
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 296 4
2 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 327 1
3 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 339 1
4 Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) 375 1
5 Maverick BANES (AUS) 402 1
6 Daniel MASUR (GER) 441 4
7 Filip PELIWO (CAN) 448 1
8 Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 482 2
9 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 541 1
10 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) 556 1
11 Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 569 1
12 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 576 2
13 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 617 3
14 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) 657 1
15 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 669 1
16 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 726 1
17 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 741 2
18 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 749 1

Qualifying

1 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 875 1
2 Ronan JONCOUR (FRA) 937 4
3 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) 967 1
4 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 973= 1
5 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1078= 3
6 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 1123 1
7 Tomislav DRAGANJA (CRO) 1161= 1
8 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1173= 1
9 Oscar OTTE (GER) 1225= 1
10 Demian RAAB (GER) 1246 1
11 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) 1309 2
12 Stefan MICOV (MKD) 1317= 1
13 Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) 1332= 1
14 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) 1357= 1
15 Antun VIDAK (CRO) 1364= 1
16 Robin LANG (GER) 1369= 2
17 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 1535= 2
18 Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 1616= 1
19 Antun PEHAR (CRO) 1651 1
20 Marino ALPEZA (BIH) 1838= 1
21 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 1838= 1
22 Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) 1838= 1
23 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) 1967= 1
24 Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 1967= 1
25 Jack JAEDE (AUS) 2043= 1
26 Mitchell HARPER (AUS) 2043= 1
27 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 2043= 1
28 Flemming PETERS (GER) 2043= 1
29 Giacomo MICCINI (ITA) 2043= 1
30 Franco MANDIC (CRO) 2089= 1
31 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 2172= 1
32 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 36 1
33 Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 44 1
34 Janis MELLUPS (LAT) 17 1
35 Joel Vincent LINK (GER) 236 1
36 Lorenzo SCHMID (ITA) 226 2
37 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 74 1
38 Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 9 1
39 Dorian Tomaz JANEZIC (SLO) 14 2
40 Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO) 26 1
41 Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 105 1
42 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 112 1
43 Florian JAKOB (GER) 266 1
44 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 66 1
45 Edi STEFICAR (CRO) 69 1
46 Felix WILD (GER) 355 1
47 Peter VAJDA (SVK) 51 1
48 Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA) 272 1
49 Goran ROZIC (CRO) 70 1
50 JANNE JACOBI (GER) 425 1
51 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS) 136 (SRB) 1
52 Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN) 54 1
53 Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) 461 3
54 Arturs LAZDINS (LAT) 25 3
55 Alan PORIC (AUS) 224 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-1 6-0 Janis MELLUPS (LAT)
Goran ROZIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4 Joel Vincent LINK (GER)
Robin LANG (GER) [11] BYE
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] BYE
Ivan RANDJELOVIC (BIH) BYE
Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1 Nelson ROSO (AUS)
Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) [16] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] BYE
Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN) 6-4 6-1 Jack JAEDE (AUS)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Flemming PETERS (GER)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [15] BYE
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] BYE
Arturs LAZDINS (LAT) BYE
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 6-0 6-0 Raphael TERRANI (SUI)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9] BYE
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] BYE
Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA) 6-0 6-0 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Haris PORIC (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Filip FICHTEL (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13] BYE
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6] BYE
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN)
Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 6-1 6-1 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] BYE
Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) [7] BYE
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) BYE
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-2 6-2 Konstantin RUDHARD (GER)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [12] BYE
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] BYE
Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Alan PORIC (AUS)
Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10] BYE

Round 2

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Robin LANG (GER) [11] 6-3 4-0 Retired Goran ROZIC (CRO)
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Ivan RANDJELOVIC (BIH)
Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 3-6 6-4 7-6(9) Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) [16]
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-0 Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 6-1 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [15]
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-3 Arturs LAZDINS (LAT)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9] 6-3 1-6 6-4 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] 2-6 6-3 6-2 Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13] 6-2 6-2 Haris PORIC (AUS)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6] 6-4 6-1 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] 2-6 6-4 6-1 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE)
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) [7]
Florian JAKOB (GER) 4-6 6-4 5-0 Retired Stefan MICOV (MKD) [12]
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-3 Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10] 6-0 6-2 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)

Round 3

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] 7-6(3) 7-5 Robin LANG (GER) [11]
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Goran RADANOVIC (BIH)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-4 6-0 Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-4 Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9]
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13]
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] 6-2 7-6(6) Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6]
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Florian JAKOB (GER)
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-4 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-3 4-2 Retired Corentin MOUTET (FRA)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 7-6(5) 7-6(2) Oliver ANDERSON (AUS)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-3 6-2 Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-2 6-3 Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)
Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Toni ANDROIC (CRO)
Daniel MASUR (GER) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [7] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 7-6(9) 6-2 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-0 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Neven KRIVOKUCA (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 4-6 Retired Marin BRADARIC (CRO)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 6-4 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-1 6-3 Luciano BETELLA (ARG)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 6-2 6-7(1) 6-0 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-3 6-2 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1]
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-2 6-3 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-0 6-1 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Daniel MASUR (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [7]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 3-1 Retired Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-2 6-1 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-2 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2]

Quarterfinal

Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-4 6-1 Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3 Daniel MASUR (GER) [5]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-4 7-6(4) Oscar OTTE (GER)

Semifinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6]
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 7-5 7-6(4) Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4]

Final

Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-1 6-2 Maverick BANES (AUS) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-4 7-5 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3] 6-2 3-0 Retired Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) / Flemming PETERS (GER)
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4) Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) / Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 7-5 6-2 Luciano BETELLA (ARG) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 6-0 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN) / Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-4 6-1 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) / Ivan GOLUZA (AUS)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) / Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)

Quarterfinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 7-5 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3] 7-6(3) 7-6(1) Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 2-6 6-4 [10-5] Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) / Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)

Semifinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3]
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4]

Final

Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-2 7-5 Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-1 6-0 Janis MELLUPS (LAT)
Goran ROZIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4 Joel Vincent LINK (GER)
Robin LANG (GER) [11] BYE
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] BYE
Ivan RANDJELOVIC (BIH) BYE
Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1 Nelson ROSO (AUS)
Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) [16] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] BYE
Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN) 6-4 6-1 Jack JAEDE (AUS)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Flemming PETERS (GER)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [15] BYE
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] BYE
Arturs LAZDINS (LAT) BYE
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 6-0 6-0 Raphael TERRANI (SUI)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9] BYE
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] BYE
Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA) 6-0 6-0 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Haris PORIC (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Filip FICHTEL (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13] BYE
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6] BYE
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN)
Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 6-1 6-1 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] BYE
Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) [7] BYE
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) BYE
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-2 6-2 Konstantin RUDHARD (GER)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [12] BYE
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] BYE
Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Alan PORIC (AUS)
Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10] BYE

Round 2

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Robin LANG (GER) [11] 6-3 4-0 Retired Goran ROZIC (CRO)
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Ivan RANDJELOVIC (BIH)
Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 3-6 6-4 7-6(9) Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) [16]
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-0 Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 6-1 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [15]
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-3 Arturs LAZDINS (LAT)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9] 6-3 1-6 6-4 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] 2-6 6-3 6-2 Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13] 6-2 6-2 Haris PORIC (AUS)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6] 6-4 6-1 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] 2-6 6-4 6-1 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE)
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) [7]
Florian JAKOB (GER) 4-6 6-4 5-0 Retired Stefan MICOV (MKD) [12]
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-3 Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10] 6-0 6-2 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)

Round 3

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] 7-6(3) 7-5 Robin LANG (GER) [11]
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Goran RADANOVIC (BIH)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-4 6-0 Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-4 Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9]
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13]
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] 6-2 7-6(6) Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6]
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Florian JAKOB (GER)
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-4 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-3 6-2 Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-2 6-3 Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-0 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 6-0 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN) / Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) / Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)

More matches to come.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-3 4-2 Retired Corentin MOUTET (FRA)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 7-6(5) 7-6(2) Oliver ANDERSON (AUS)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-3 6-2 Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-2 6-3 Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)
Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Toni ANDROIC (CRO)
Daniel MASUR (GER) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [7] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 7-6(9) 6-2 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-0 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Neven KRIVOKUCA (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 4-6 Retired Marin BRADARIC (CRO)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 6-4 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-1 6-3 Luciano BETELLA (ARG)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 6-2 6-7(1) 6-0 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-4 7-5 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3] 6-2 3-0 Retired Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) / Flemming PETERS (GER)
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4) Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) / Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 7-5 6-2 Luciano BETELLA (ARG) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 6-0 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN) / Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-4 6-1 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) / Ivan GOLUZA (AUS)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) / Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-3 6-2 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1]
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-2 6-3 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-0 6-1 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Daniel MASUR (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [7]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 3-1 Retired Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-2 6-1 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-2 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2]

Quarterfinal

Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-4 6-1 Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3 Daniel MASUR (GER) [5]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-4 7-6(4) Oscar OTTE (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 7-5 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3] 7-6(3) 7-6(1) Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 2-6 6-4 [10-5] Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) / Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)

Semifinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3]
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE)
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-3 4-2 Retired Corentin MOUTET (FRA)
Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 7-6(5) 7-6(2) Oliver ANDERSON (AUS)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-3 6-2 Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-2 6-3 Ronan JONCOUR (FRA)
Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Toni ANDROIC (CRO)
Daniel MASUR (GER) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [7] 7-5 3-6 6-4 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 7-6(9) 6-2 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 6-4 4-6 6-0 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Neven KRIVOKUCA (CRO)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 4-6 Retired Marin BRADARIC (CRO)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 6-4 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-1 6-3 Luciano BETELLA (ARG)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2] 6-2 6-7(1) 6-0 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-3 6-2 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1]
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-2 6-3 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 6-0 6-1 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Daniel MASUR (GER) [5] 6-3 6-2 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA)
Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR) 4-6 6-1 6-4 Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [7]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 3-1 Retired Jacob KAHOUN (SUI)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-2 6-1 Mike URBANIJA (SLO)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-2 6-0 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [2]

Quarterfinal

Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6] 6-4 6-1 Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)
Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 7-6(2) 3-6 6-3 Daniel MASUR (GER) [5]
Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4] 6-4 6-2 Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-4 7-6(4) Oscar OTTE (GER)

Semifinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) [6]
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 7-5 7-6(4) Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) / Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-4 7-5 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) / Neil PAUFFLEY (GBR)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3] 6-2 3-0 Retired Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) / Flemming PETERS (GER)
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4) Jannis KAHLKE (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) / Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 7-5 6-2 Luciano BETELLA (ARG) / Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 6-0 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN) / Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) 6-4 6-1 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) / Ivan GOLUZA (AUS)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) / Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)

Quarterfinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 7-5 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) / Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3] 7-6(3) 7-6(1) Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB)
Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4] 2-6 6-4 [10-5] Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) / Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE)
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Jonathan MRIDHA (SWE) / Fred SIMONSSON (SWE)

Semifinal

Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-4 6-4 Markus ERIKSSON (SWE) / Patrik ROSENHOLM (SWE) [3]
Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Leonardo KIRCHE (BRA) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) [4]

Final

Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) [2] 6-2 7-5 Maverick BANES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] BYE
Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED) 6-1 6-0 Janis MELLUPS (LAT)
Goran ROZIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4 Joel Vincent LINK (GER)
Robin LANG (GER) [11] BYE
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] BYE
Ivan RANDJELOVIC (BIH) BYE
Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1 Nelson ROSO (AUS)
Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) [16] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] BYE
Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN) 6-4 6-1 Jack JAEDE (AUS)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 4-6 6-3 7-5 Flemming PETERS (GER)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [15] BYE
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] BYE
Arturs LAZDINS (LAT) BYE
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 6-0 6-0 Raphael TERRANI (SUI)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9] BYE
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] BYE
Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA) 6-0 6-0 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Haris PORIC (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Filip FICHTEL (GER)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13] BYE
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6] BYE
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Riaan DU TOIT (CAN)
Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 6-1 6-1 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] BYE
Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) [7] BYE
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) BYE
Florian JAKOB (GER) 6-2 6-2 Konstantin RUDHARD (GER)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [12] BYE
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] BYE
Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Alan PORIC (AUS)
Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10] BYE

Round 2

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 Roy Sarut DE VALK (NED)
Robin LANG (GER) [11] 6-3 4-0 Retired Goran ROZIC (CRO)
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Ivan RANDJELOVIC (BIH)
Goran RADANOVIC (BIH) 3-6 6-4 7-6(9) Ivan GOLUZA (AUS) [16]
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-0 Iancu-lustinian GHINDA (CAN)
Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 6-1 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [15]
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-3 Arturs LAZDINS (LAT)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9] 6-3 1-6 6-4 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] 2-6 6-3 6-2 Louis LECHEVRETEL (FRA)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13] 6-2 6-2 Haris PORIC (AUS)
Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6] 6-4 6-1 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] 2-6 6-4 6-1 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE)
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Giovanni RIZZUTI (ITA) [7]
Florian JAKOB (GER) 4-6 6-4 5-0 Retired Stefan MICOV (MKD) [12]
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-3 Ammar LATIFOVIC (GER)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10] 6-0 6-2 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)

Round 3

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) [1] 7-6(3) 7-5 Robin LANG (GER) [11]
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-1 Goran RADANOVIC (BIH)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [3] 6-4 6-0 Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE)
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [4] 6-1 6-4 Antun VIDAK (CRO) [9]
Fred SIMONSSON (SWE) [5] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [13]
Marin BRADARIC (CRO) [14] 6-2 7-6(6) Jannis KAHLKE (GER) [6]
Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Florian JAKOB (GER)
Oliver ANDERSON (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-4 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Croatia F11 [25 May/Bol/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [8] 6-1 6-2 Maverick BANES (AUS) [3]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top