Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 82 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Croatia F1
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Type: $15K
Surface: Hard(indoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100016978


Entry list
1 GARD, Catalin-Ionut ROU 238 1
2 PICCARI, Francesco ITA 281 1
3 REISTER, Julian GER 300 1
4 FEENEY, Adam AUS 309 1
5 ILHAN, Marsel TUR 318 1
6 SKENDEROVIC, Vjekoslav CRO 322 1
7 MATSUKEVITCH, Denis RUS 326 1
8 CEROVIC, Ivan CRO 332 1
9 ZEMLJA, Grega SLO 335 1
10 POSPISIL, Jaroslav CZE 347 1
11 BALL, Carsten AUS 362 1
12 GOODALL, Joshua GBR 366 1
13 UEBEL, Lars GER 376 1
14 KRAVCHUK, Konstantin RUS 377 1
15 KAVCIC, Blaz SLO 382 1
16 KLIZAN, Martin SVK 390 1
17 DUCLOS, Pierre-Ludovic CAN 399 1
18 VAN DER MEER, Nick NED 401 1


Alternates
19 SLABINSKY, Alexander GBR 414 1
20 NIEMINEN, Timo FIN 425 1
21 DE BAKKER, Thiemo NED 435 1
22 CHRAMOSTA, Ladislav CZE 437 1
23 GOJOWCZYK, Peter GER 439 1
24 SKUGOR, Franco CRO 442 1
25 VEIC, Antonio CRO 451 1
26 CERVENAK, Pavol SVK 455 1
27 BECK, Karol SVK 463 1
28 STANCIK, Jan SVK 467 1
29 SEMJAN, Marek SVK 469 1
30 BUBKA, Sergei UKR 476 1
31 TRAYKOV, Ivaylo BUL 499 1
32 BRADARIC, Marin CRO 506 1
33 KONING, Michel NED 523 1
34 KONIUSZ, Blazej POL 525 1
35 WALTER, Ludovic FRA 534 1
36 GIRAUDO, Alberto ITA 546 1
37 MAGG, Christian AUT 548 1
38 POPOVIC, Petar FRA 559 1
39 SCHMOLZER, Patrick AUT 584 1
40 NOVAK, David CZE 586 1
41 RADITSCHNIGG, Max AUT 598 1
42 SIEBER, Marc GER 600 1
43 KLIER, David GER 618 1
44 KAROL, Dusan CZE 625 1
45 WIESLER, Andre GER 639 1
46 EATON, Chris GBR 640 1
47 SETKIC, Aldin BIH 679= 1
48 MECIR, Miloslav SVK 691= 1
49 SOMOGYI, Alexander SVK 719 1
50 METENIER, Pierre FRA 730 1
51 LONCARIC, Albert CRO 740 1
52 KUNNAP, Mait EST 745 1
53 TRISKA, Karel CZE 749 1
54 JAKUPOVIC, Alexander GRE 754 2
55 $ EICHENBERGER, Patrick SUI 757= 1
56 COLANGELO, Fabio ITA 759 1
57 GASPARYAN, Ervand RUS 761 1
58 KUTAC, Roman CZE 762= 2
59 NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante CRO 762= 1
60 STOEHR, Daniel GER 783 2
61 MARX, Philipp GER 791 1
62 SCHOECK, Thomas GER 800 1
63 BELAK, Robert SRB 806 1
64 SCHOOREL, Thomas NED 819 1
65 MESAROS, Kristijan CRO 821 1
66 DONSKOY, Evgeny RUS 829 1
67 BAMFORD, Neil GBR 838 1
68 VIOLA, Matteo ITA 840 2
69 MARTINOVIC, Nikola CRO 866= 1
70 GOMEZ-PINTER, Adolfo ESP 869= 3
71 FUFYGIN, Mikhail RUS 873= 1
72 PAZICKY, Michal SVK 886= 1
73 FILENKOV, Alexei RUS 893 1
74 LUCASSEN, Peter NED 895 1
75 LIVRAGHI, Mattia ITA 898= 3
76 KRKOSKA, Jiri CZE 903= 1
77 MIHAILOVIC, Dusan SRB 960= 1
78 KONECNY, Michal CZE 962 1
79 TOPIC, Josko CRO 976= 1
80 GROZDANOV, Tihomir BUL 981= 1
81 VAN DER VALK, Bas NED 985= 1
82 CAPONE, Massimo ITA 993= 2
83 KANEV, Yordan BUL 993= 1
84 VISAK, Vilim CRO 993= 1
85 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 1000= 1
86 WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 1019= 1
87 MARIC, Aleksandar BIH 1026= 1
88 KOECK, Tobias AUT 1028= 1
89 DIAZ-VENTURA, David ESP 1034= 2
90 CHALA, Eddy FRA 1053= 1
91 RITZ, Kresimir CRO 1055= 1
92 ALLINSON, Edward GBR 1063= 2
93 HAENLE, Pirmin GER 1063= 1
94 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1090= 1
95 PRADER, Patrick ITA 1090= 2
96 MARTINOSKI, Ilija MKD 1104= 1
97 NAVRATIL, Michal CZE 1109= 1
98 SEMRAJC, Janez SLO 1130= 1
99 PAVIC, Ante CRO 1163= 1
100 GARCIA-RODRIGUEZ, Jose-Manuel ESP 1180= 3
101 GOLUBOVIC, Zoran SLO 1180= 1
102 ZHYRMONT, Dzmitry BLR 1180= 1
103 SILJEGOVIC, Vedran CRO 1210= 1
104 ITONISHVILI, Nodar GEO 1214= 2
105 MARTIN, Andrej SVK 1238= 1
106 MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1238= 1
107 PAZMAN, Marko CRO 1238= 1
108 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 1238= 1
109 LESSIAK, Christoph AUT 1260= 1
110 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1260= 2
111 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1276= 4
112 MIJIC, Ivo GER 1276= 1
113 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 1276= 3
114 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1305= 3
115 KELECIC, Roman CRO 1305= 1
116 RUBINO, Vittorio ITA 1305= 4
117 SERKEDAKIS, Nikos GRE 1305= 2
118 BEJTULAHI, Denis SRB 1353= 1
119 PRPIC, Tin CRO 1353= 1
120 ZUEHLSDORFF-PAVLOVIC, Holger GER 1353= 1
121 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1393= 4
122 DE FAYS, Frederic BEL 1393= 3
123 GALLO, Cesare ITA 1393= 2
124 GORITZKA, Soren GER 1393= 2
125 PENADES-SANZ, Santiago ESP 1393= 2
126 SOLOVIEV, Nikolai RUS 1393= 1
127 SZYGOWSKI, Jacek GER 1393= 1
128 BARTH, George USA 1488= 6
129 DE SCHEPPER, Kenny FRA 1488= 1
130 FILALI, Kamil MAR 1488= 5
131 GHEDIN, Nicola ITA 1488= 1
132 HOLZLER, Hubert AUT 1488= 2
133 JAKOVLJEVIC, Mario CRO 1488= 1
134 JURIC, Josip CRO 1488= 1
135 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1488= 1
136 KROCSKO, Krisztian HUN 1488= 1
137 MIJACEVIC, Marko CRO 1488= 1
138 NALDI, Paolo ITA 1488= 3
139 PENAUD, Alexandre FRA 1488= 1
140 POLJANCIC, Boran CRO 1488= 1
141 RIZZO, Claudio ITA 1488= 3
142 SIMIC, Tibor CRO 1488= 1
143 STABINS, Krisjanis LAT 1488= 1
144 STRUNNIKOV, Artem RUS 1488= 1
145 TERNAR, Tomislav SLO 1488= 1
146 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1488= 4
147 ZMAK, Deni CRO 1488= 1
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Qualifying Draw

First Round
(1)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) d. Andrei Martin (SVK) 6-3 6-3
Petar Jelenic (CRO) d. Quentin Robert (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Jacopo Marchegiani (ITA) d. (WC)Duje Tomasovic (CRO) 6-3 7-5
Jiri Kosler (CZE) d. (13)Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 7-5 4-6 7-6(5)
(2)Antal van der Duim (NED) d. Tin Prpic (CRO) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Silvio Dadic (CRO) d. (WC)Ivan Turudic (CRO) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-4
Marko Pazman (CRO) d. Christoph Lessiak (AUT) 6-1 6-3
(10)Ante Nakic (CRO) d. (WC)Tomislav Tucibat (CRO) 7-5 7-6(2)
(3)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. Janez Semrajc (SLO) 6-1 4-6 6-3
Zoran Golubovic (SLO) d. Bjorn Probst (AUT) 6-3 6-4
Deni Zmak (CRO) d. Mario Saric (CRO) 6-3 6-1
(12)Thomas Schoorel (NED) d. Marko Mijacevic (CRO) 6-4 7-6(6)
(4)Marin Bradaric (CRO) d. Antonio Sancic (CRO) 6-1 5-2 ret.
Josip Juric (CRO) d. Ivan Zovko (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-3
Luka Kukulic (CRO) d. Gregory Chambaz (SUI) 6-2 6-2
(9)Sasa Tuksar (CRO) d. Roman Kelecic (CRO) 6-2 ret.
(5)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Igor Ogrizek (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-3
Martin Kraljic (SLO) d. Thomas Gilner (GER) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-5
Michal Navratil (CZE) d. Kresimir Ritz (CRO) 6-4 6-4
(11)Roman Kutac (CZE) d. Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 6-3 6-2
(6)Max Raditschnigg (AUT) d. (WC)Vanja Blazun (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Vilim Visak (CRO) d. Stanislav Vovk (RUS) 7-5 4-1 ret.
Goran Rozic (CRO) d. Felix Grabs (GER) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-1
(15)Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (WC)Emir Aliti (CRO) 6-0 6-1
(7)Chris Eaton (GBR) d. Mario Jakovljevic (1988?) (CRO) 6-0 6-3
Boran Poljancic (CRO) d. (WC)Marin Milan (CRO) 6-4 7-5
Pavel Schalomov (GER) d. (WC)Marin Franjicevic (CRO) 6-2 3-6 7-6(12)
(16)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Robert Raguz (BIH) 6-3 7-6(4)
Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) d. (8)Mait Kunnap (EST) 7-5 1-6 7-5
Dino Salopek (CRO) d. Erik Konig (SLO) 6-3 6-2
Jordan Kanev (BUL) d. Stefano Rodighiero (ITA) 6-1 5-7 6-3
(14)Nikola Martinovic (CRO) d. Roman Kislianski (RUS) 6-3 2-6 7-6(4)

Second Round
(1)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) d. Petar Jelenic (CRO) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-4
Jiri Kosler (CZE) d. Jacopo Marchegiani (ITA) 4-6 6-4 6-4
(2)Antal van der Duim (NED) d. (WC)Silvio Dadic (CRO) 6-4 7-6(4)
Marko Pazman (CRO) d. (10)Ante Nakic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(3)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. Zoran Golubovic (SLO) 6-2 6-0
(12)Thomas Schoorel (NED) d. Deni Zmak (CRO) 6-2 6-2
(4)Marin Bradaric (CRO) d. Josip Juric (CRO) 6-4 7-6(6)
(9)Sasa Tuksar (CRO) d. Luka Kukulic (CRO) 6-2 7-5
(5)Marc Sieber (GER) d. Martin Kraljic (SLO) 6-4 6-4
Michal Navratil (CZE) d. (11)Roman Kutac (CZE) 2-6 3-2 ret.
Vilim Visak (CRO) d. (6)Max Raditschnigg (AUT) 6-4 6-2
Goran Rozic (CRO) d. (15)Michal Konecny (CZE) 6-4 6-3
Boran Poljancic (CRO) d. (7)Chris Eaton (GBR) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-1
(16)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Pavel Schalomov (GER) 6-3 5-7 7-6(7)
Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) d. Dino Salopek (CRO) 6-4 6-2
Jordan Kanev (BUL) d. (14)Nikola Martinovic (CRO) 7-5 3-6 6-4

Qualifying Round
(1)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) d. Jiri Kosler (CZE) 7-6(2) 6-1
(2)Antal van der Duim (NED) d. Marko Pazman (CRO) 6-1 6-1
(3)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. (12)Thomas Schoorel (NED) 7-6(2) 6-2
(9)Sasa Tuksar (CRO) d. (4)Marin Bradaric (CRO) 6-4 7-6(0)
Michal Navratil (CZE) d. (5)Marc Sieber (GER) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-3
Vilim Visak (CRO) d. Goran Rozic (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Boran Poljancic (CRO) d. (16)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) d. Jordan Kanev (BUL) 6-0 4-6 6-3

http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100096653&tournament=1100016978

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/219/qs.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Singles Main Draw

First Round
(q)Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) d. (1)Francesco Piccari (ITA) 7-5 6-3
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) d. Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 6-1 7-6(7)
(q)Sasa Tuksar (CRO) d. Nick van der Meer (NED) 6-4 6-4
(q)Antal van der Duim (NED) d. (7)Ivan Cerovic (CRO) 7-5 5-7 6-0
(3)Adam Feeney (AUS) d. (q)Vilim Visak (CRO) 6-3 3-6 6-2
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) d. Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-2
Martin Klizan (SVK) d. (WC)Mirza Basic (BIH) 7-5 6-2
(6)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) d. (LL)Jiri Kosler (CZE) 6-2 6-4
(q)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. (8)Grega Zemlja (SLO) 6-4 3-6 6-4
Thiemo de Bakker (NED) d. Carsten Ball (AUS) 7-6(3) 6-1
(q)Michal Navratil (CZE) d. (q)Boran Poljanicic (CRO) 6-3 6-2
(4)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (q)Peter Gojowczyk (GER) 6-3 6-4
(5)Vjekoslav Skenderovic (CRO) d. (WC)Antonio Veic (CRO) 3-6 6-2 7-5
(WC)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Joshua Goodall (GBR) 6-7(9) 7-5 6-3
Timo Nieminen (FIN) d. (LL)Thomas Schoreel (NED) 6-3 6-2 [Schoreel replaces Lars Uebel]
(WC)Nikola Mektic (CRO) d. (2)Julian Reister (GER) 6-2 6-4

Second Round
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) d. (q)Vedran Siljegovic (CRO) 6-1 6-4
(q)Antal van der Duim (NED) d. (q)Sasa Tuksar (CRO) 6-3 7-6(6)
(3)Adam Feeney (AUS) d. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos (CAN) 3-6 7-5 6-1
Martin Klizan (SVK) d. (6)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(q)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. Thiemo de Bakker (NED) 6-0 6-3
(4)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) d. (q)Michal Navratil (CZE) 7-5 7-5
(5)Vjekoslav Skenderovic (CRO) d. (WC)Ante Pavic (CRO) 6-2 ret.
(WC)Nikola Mektic (CRO) d. Timo Nieminen (FIN) 6-3 7-6(4)

Quarterfinals
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) d. (q)Antal van der Duim (NED) 6-3 7-5
Martin Klizan (SVK) d. (3)Adam Feeney (AUS) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
(q)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. (4)Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 7-6(7) 6-3
(WC)Nikola Mektic (CRO) d. (5)Vjekoslav Skenderovic (CRO) 3-6 6-3 7-6(6)

Semifinals
Martin Klizan (SVK) d. Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 6-1 1-6 6-4
(q)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. (WC)Nikola Mektic (CRO) 4-6 6-3 6-2

Finals
(q)Franco Skugor (CRO) d. Martin Klizan (SVK) 6-3 6-2


http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/219/mds.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Doubles Draw

First Round
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos/Denis Matsukevitch (CAN/RUS) d. (1)Carsten Ball/Adam Feeney (AUS) 4-6 6-4 (10-8)
Peter Gojowczyk/Marc Sieber (GER) d. Thomas Schoorel/Nick van der Meer (NED) 7-6(4) 6-4
Ante Nakic/Vilim Visak (CRO) d. (ALT)Boran Poljancic/Tibor Simic (CRO) 6-4 6-7(4) (10-5)
Ivan Cerovic/Michal Navratil (CRO/CZE) d. (WC)Nikola Mektic/Ivan Zovko (CRO) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Mirza Basic/Robert Raguz (BIH/CRO) d. (WC)Vedran Siljegovic/Ivan Turudic (CRO) 6-3 5-7 (11-9)
Blaz Kavcic/Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs (4)Joshua Goodall/Konstantin Kravchuk (GBR/RUS) NOT PLAYED
Martin Klizan/Timo Nieminen (SVK/FIN) d. Marin Bradaric/Nikola Martinovic CRO) 4-2 ret.
Chris Eaton/Mait Kunnap (GBR/EST) d. (2)Thiemo de Bakker/Antal van der Duim (NED) 2-6 6-1 (13-11)

Quarterfinals
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos/Denis Matsukevitch (CAN/RUS) d. Peter Gojowczyk/Marc Sieber (GER) 6-1 6-4
Ante Nakic/Vilim Visak (CRO) d. Ivan Cerovic/Michal Navratil (CRO/CZE) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Mirza Basic/Robert Raguz (BIH/CRO) bye
Chris Eaton/Mait Kunnap (GBR/EST) d. Martin Klizan/Timo Nieminen (SVK/FIN) 6-3 6-2

Semifinals
Pierre-Ludovic Duclos/Denis Matsukevitch (CAN/RUS) d. Ante Nakic/Vilim Visak (CRO) 6-4 6-3
Chris Eaton/Mait Kunnap (GBR/EST) d. (WC)Mirza Basic/Robert Raguz (BIH/CRO) 6-3 6-3

Finals
Chris Eaton/Mait Kunnap (GBR/EST) d. Pierre-Ludovic Duclos/Denis Matsukevitch (CAN/RUS) 2-6 7-5 (10-8)



http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/219/mdd.pdf
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,957 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Good Luck:

Denis Matsukevitch
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
841 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

I'm pretty ashamed to ask, but can someone explain what those numbers (1-4) behind the players in the alternate list mean? :confused:
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Qualifying First Round

GOJOWCZYK, Peter (GER) 1 vs MARTIN, Andrej (SVK)
JELENIC, Petar (CRO) vs ROBERT, Quentin (FRA)
MARCHEGIANI, Jacopo (ITA) vs WC TOMASOVIC, Duje (CRO)
KOSLER, Jiri (CZE) vs DONSKOY, Evgeny (RUS) 13

VAN DER DUIM, Antal (NED) 2 vs PRPIC, Tin (CRO)
WC TURUDIC, Ivan (CRO) vs WC DADIC, Silvio (CRO)
PAZMAN, Marko (CRO) vs LESSIAK, Christoph (AUT)
WC TUCIBAT, Tomislav (CRO) vs NAKIC-ALFIREVIC, Ante (CRO) 10

SKUGOR, Franco (CRO) 3 vs SEMRAJC, Janez (SLO)
GOLUBOVIC, Zoran (SLO) vs PROPST, Bjorn (AUT)
SARIC, Mario (CRO) vs ZMAK, Deni (CRO)
MIJACEVIC, Marko (CRO) vs SCHOOREL, Thomas (NED) 12

BRADARIC, Marin (CRO) 4 vs SANCIC, Antonio (CRO)
ZOVKO, Ivan (CRO) vs JURIC, Josip (CRO)
KUKULIC, Luka (CRO) vs CHAMBAZ, Gregory (SUI)
KELECIC, Roman (CRO) vs TUKSAR, Sasa (CRO) 9

SIEBER, Marc (GER) 5 vs OGRIZEK, Igor (CRO)
KRALJIC, Martin (SLO) vs GILNER, Thomas (GER)
RITZ, Kresimir (CRO) vs NAVRATIL, Michal (CZE)
BEJTULAHI, Denis (SRB) vs KUTAC, Roman (CZE) 11

RADITSCHNIGG, Max (AUT) 6 vs WC BLAZUN, Vanja (CRO)
VISAK, Vilim (CRO) vs VOVK, Stanislav (RUS)
GRABS, Felix (GER) vs ROZIC, Goran (CRO)
WC ALITI, Emir (CRO) vs KONECNY, Michal (CZE) 15

EATON, Chris (GBR) 7 vs JAKOVLJEVIC, Mario (CRO)
POLJANCIC, Boran (CRO) vs WC MILAN, Marin (CRO)
SCHALOMOV, Pavel (GER) vs WC FRANJICEVIC, Marin (CRO)
RAGUZ, Robert (CRO) vs GROZDANOV, Tihomir (BUL) 16

KUNNAP, Mait (EST) 8 vs SILJEGOVIC, Vedran (CRO)
KONIG, Erik (SLO) vs SALOPEK, Dino (CRO)
KANEV, Yordan (BUL) vs RODIGHIERO, Stefano (ITA)
KISLIANSKI, Roman (RUS) vs MARTINOVIC, Nikola (CRO) 14
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
841 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Thanks for the information :)

An go for it Peter Gojowczyk!!! :worship:
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,957 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Good Luck [Qualies]:

Antal van der Duim
Thomas Schoorel
Sasa Tuksar

Strong draw.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
50 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Winner Till Now


Gojowczyk
Jelenic
Marchegiani
Van Der Duim
Turudic (not Sure)
Pazman
Raditschnigg
Visak
Rozic
Konecny
Eaton
Poljancic
Schalomov
Grozdanov

Nakic, Skugor, Schoorel, Golubovic - Win First Set
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,957 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

:yeah: Antal

Keep it up Thomas :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,615 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Good luck Sasa Tuksar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
50 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

in final rund...

rozic
visak
poljancic?
schoorel
van der duim
pazman
skugor
tuksar

....
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,957 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

:rocker: Thomas
:rocker: Antal
:) Sasa
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,200 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Good luck to thomas and antal. tough draw for thomas
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
97,310 Posts
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Sasa Tuksar plays q for futures these days :worship:

Good luck Franko Skugor
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Croatia F1 [February 11 - Zagreb - Hard]

Qualifiers:
Gojowczyk,
van der Duim,
Skugor,
Tuksar,
Navratil,
Visak,
Poljancic
Siljegovic

Kosler enters MD as LL
 
1 - 20 of 82 Posts
Top