Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Zhangjiagang
Prize : 15k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Hiroki KONDO (JPN) 346 1
2 Takuto NIKI (JPN) 428 1
3 Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) 456 1
4 Zhe LI (CHN) 504 1
5 Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) 507 1
6 Ji Sung NAM (KOR) 514 1
7 Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) 605 1
8 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) 801 2
9 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 913 2
10 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 1118 2
11 Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) 1363= 2
12 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 1379= 1
13 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 1426= 1
14 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 1534= 1
15 Yue ZHANG (CHN) 1563= 1
16 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1629= 1
17 Michel James HU KWO (PER) 1735= 1
18 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) 1842= 1

Qualifying

1 Rigele TE (CHN) 1842= 1
2 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) 2054= 1
3 Luyao WANG (CHN) 2054= 1
4 Xiao GONG (CHN) 2099= 1
5 Yecong HE (CHN) 2099= 1
6 Aoran WANG (CHN) 2150= 1
7 You-Xu SHEN (CHN) 35 1
8 Xiaolei YANG (CHN) 42 1
9 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 47 1
10 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 50 1
11 Yifan WU (CHN) 52 1
12 Kwun Ho James KONG (HKG) 48 2
13 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 68 2
14 Xiao YANG (CHN) 68 1
15 Yu Hao CHEN (TPE) 152 1
16 Ningyue CHENG (CHN) 73 1
17 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN) 73 1
18 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 80 1
19 Jianhui LI (CHN) 83 1
20 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN) 374 2
21 Zhe ZHOU (CHN) 93 1
22 Ao LI (CHN) 93 1
23 Hao WU (CHN) 100 1
24 Juntong GAO (CHN) 100 1
25 Tianjia GUO (CHN) 100 1
26 Hao ZHAO (CHN) 100 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Luyao WANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-1 Hao WU (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-3 Ruitong FANG (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-4 6-4 You-Xu SHEN (CHN)
Yecong HE (CHN) [3] 6-0 6-1 Xiao YANG (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 2-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Xiaolei YANG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) 6-0 6-3 Hua-Xuan WEI (TPE)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Runhao HUA (CHN)
Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN)
Juntong GAO (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Yu Hao CHEN (TPE)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Long CHEN (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Ao LI (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Kwun Ho James KONG (HKG)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 2-6 6-0 1-1 Retired Zhe ZHOU (CHN)

Round 2

Luyao WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 1-6 6-3 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Xiao GONG (CHN) [2]
Yecong HE (CHN) [3] 6-0 4-6 6-2 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Hu LIU (CHN)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN)
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Juntong GAO (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 liran CHEN (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) [1] 6-2 6-1 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 6-4 6-2 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-0 6-3 Yifan WU (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-0 4-0 Retired Aoran WANG (CHN)
Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8] 6-0 6-4 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)
Luyao WANG (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Yecong HE (CHN)
Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 6-2 6-3 Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN)
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [3] 7-5 6-1 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 6-0 6-3 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2] 6-0 6-1 Zihao XIA (CHN)

2nd Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) [1] 6-4 6-2 Rigele TE (CHN)
Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 6-2 6-2 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-0 Fajing SUN (CHN)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8] 6-1 6-4 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-4 6-2 Luyao WANG (CHN)
Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [3]
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 6-4 6-0 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN)
Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2] 6-4 6-0 Huixin WANG (CHN)

Quarterfinal

Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 7-5 6-4 Takuto NIKI (JPN) [1]
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-4 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8]
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-0 6-7(4) 6-0 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 1-6 6-3 6-4 Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2]

Semifinal

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-7(3) 7-5 Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5]
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 2-6 6-0 6-2 Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7]

Final

Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-2 Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [1] 6-4 3-2 Retired Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-4 6-7(4) [10-7] Fajing SUN (CHN) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 6-1 6-4 Yecong HE (CHN) / Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Juntong GAO (CHN) / Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Huixin WANG (CHN) / Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) Walkover Aoran WANG (CHN) / Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 6-2 6-1 Yifan WU (CHN) / Xiao YANG (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Luyao WANG (CHN) 5-1 Retired Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2] 7-6(5) 6-1 Zihao XIA (CHN) / Zhe ZHOU (CHN)

Quarterfinal

Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [1]
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 7-5 6-4 Juntong GAO (CHN) / Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 4-6 6-3 [12-10] Huixin WANG (CHN) / Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2] 6-4 6-4 Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Luyao WANG (CHN)

Semifinal

Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 7-5 1-6 [11-9] Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4]
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 6-4 6-1 Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2]

Final

Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Luyao WANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-1 Hao WU (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-3 Ruitong FANG (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-4 6-4 You-Xu SHEN (CHN)
Yecong HE (CHN) [3] 6-0 6-1 Xiao YANG (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 2-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Xiaolei YANG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) 6-0 6-3 Hua-Xuan WEI (TPE)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Long CHEN (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Ao LI (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Kwun Ho James KONG (HKG)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 2-6 6-0 1-1 Retired Zhe ZHOU (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Luyao WANG (CHN) [1] 6-3 6-1 Hao WU (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-1 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [2] 6-0 6-3 Ruitong FANG (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-4 6-4 You-Xu SHEN (CHN)
Yecong HE (CHN) [3] 6-0 6-1 Xiao YANG (CHN)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 2-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Xiaolei YANG (CHN)
Hu LIU (CHN) 6-0 6-3 Hua-Xuan WEI (TPE)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Runhao HUA (CHN)
Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Akinori UCHIUMI (JPN)
Juntong GAO (CHN) 6-3 6-2 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Yu Hao CHEN (TPE)
Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Long CHEN (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Ao LI (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Kwun Ho James KONG (HKG)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 2-6 6-0 1-1 Retired Zhe ZHOU (CHN)

Round 2

Luyao WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 1-6 6-3 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Xiao GONG (CHN) [2]
Yecong HE (CHN) [3] 6-0 4-6 6-2 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Hu LIU (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 liran CHEN (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Luyao WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 1-6 6-3 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-1 6-4 Xiao GONG (CHN) [2]
Yecong HE (CHN) [3] 6-0 4-6 6-2 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Hu LIU (CHN)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN)
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Juntong GAO (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-1 6-2 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN)
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 liran CHEN (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 6-4 6-2 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN)
Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 6-2 6-3 Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN)
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [3] 7-5 6-1 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 6-0 6-3 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [1] 6-4 3-2 Retired Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-4 6-7(4) [10-7] Fajing SUN (CHN) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 6-1 6-4 Yecong HE (CHN) / Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Juntong GAO (CHN) / Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Luyao WANG (CHN) 5-1 Retired Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2] 7-6(5) 6-1 Zihao XIA (CHN) / Zhe ZHOU (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) [1] 6-2 6-1 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 6-4 6-2 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-0 6-3 Yifan WU (CHN)
Fajing SUN (CHN) 6-0 4-0 Retired Aoran WANG (CHN)
Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8] 6-0 6-4 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-7(6) 6-2 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)
Luyao WANG (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Yecong HE (CHN)
Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 6-2 6-3 Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN)
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [3] 7-5 6-1 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 6-0 6-3 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
Huixin WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2] 6-0 6-1 Zihao XIA (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [1] 6-4 3-2 Retired Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-4 6-7(4) [10-7] Fajing SUN (CHN) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 6-1 6-4 Yecong HE (CHN) / Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Juntong GAO (CHN) / Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Chong Yuan FAN (CHN) / Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Huixin WANG (CHN) / Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) Walkover Aoran WANG (CHN) / Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 6-2 6-1 Yifan WU (CHN) / Xiao YANG (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Luyao WANG (CHN) 5-1 Retired Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2] 7-6(5) 6-1 Zihao XIA (CHN) / Zhe ZHOU (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Takuto NIKI (JPN) [1] 6-4 6-2 Rigele TE (CHN)
Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 6-2 6-2 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-0 Fajing SUN (CHN)
Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8] 6-1 6-4 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-4 6-2 Luyao WANG (CHN)
Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [3]
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 6-4 6-0 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN)
Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2] 6-4 6-0 Huixin WANG (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Takuto NIKI (JPN) / Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [1]
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 7-5 6-4 Juntong GAO (CHN) / Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 4-6 6-3 [12-10] Huixin WANG (CHN) / Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2] 6-4 6-4 Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Luyao WANG (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5] 7-5 6-4 Takuto NIKI (JPN) [1]
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-4 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) [8]
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-0 6-7(4) 6-0 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7] 1-6 6-3 6-4 Cheong-Eui KIM (KOR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 7-5 1-6 [11-9] Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4]
Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 6-4 6-1 Kazuma KAWACHI (JPN) / Hiroki KONDO (JPN) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-7(3) 7-5 Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [5]
Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 2-6 6-0 6-2 Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Min Hyeok CHO (KOR) / Ji Sung NAM (KOR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: China F9 [21 July/Zhangjiagang/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Zhe LI (CHN) [6] 6-2 6-2 Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [4]
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top