Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Putian
Prize : 15k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) 278 1
2 Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) 317 1
3 Nicolas MEISTER (USA) 342 1
4 Evan KING (USA) 437 1
5 Yan BAI (CHN) 567 1
6 Zhe LI (CHN) 648 1
7 Chuhan WANG (CHN) 670 1
8 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) 886 1
9 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 891 1
10 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 917 2
11 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 939 1
12 Peng GAO (CHN) 1051 1
13 Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) 1085 1
14 Siyu LIU (CHN) 1146 1
15 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) 1222 1
16 Xin GAO (CHN) 1254= 1
17 Yi-Feng LI (CHN) 1367= 1
18 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1404= 1

Qualifying

1 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 1415= 1
2 Xiao GONG (CHN) 1605= 1
3 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) 1628= 1
4 Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 1813= 1
5 Changwei PENG (CHN) 1813= 1
6 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 1813= 1
7 Yue ZHANG (CHN) 1813= 1
8 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 1933= 1
9 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) 1933= 1
10 Yecong HE (CHN) 2025= 1
11 Luyao WANG (CHN) 2025= 1
12 Aoran WANG (CHN) 2075= 1
13 Zhao CAI (CHN) 2075= 1
14 Ruikai WANG (CHN) 2126= 1
15 Yang LU (CHN) 2167= 1
16 Yuqing NING (CHN) 33 1
17 You-Xu SHEN (CHN) 35 1
18 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) 39 1
19 Xiaolei YANG (CHN) 42 1
20 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 47 1
21 Shenghan LI (CHN) 47 1
22 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 50 1
23 Yifan WU (CHN) 52 1
24 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 56 1
25 Xiao YANG (CHN) 68 1
26 Yuwei MENG (CHN) 68 1
27 Jiajun ZHANG (CHN) 73 1
28 Bo FAN (CHN) 80 1
29 Hao ZHANG (CHN) 83 1
30 Shi-Hao LIU (CHN) 83 1
31 Jianhui LI (CHN) 83 1
32 Xinquan LIAO (CHN) 93 1
33 Ao LI (CHN) 93 1
34 Zhe ZHOU (CHN) 93 1
35 Hao WU (CHN) 100 1
36 Tianjia GUO (CHN) 100 1
37 Chun-Ming YAM (HKG) 48 1
38 Junhao YE (CHN) 110 1
39 Huixin WANG (CHN) 110 1
40 Patrick OGIER (GBR) 1
41 Michel James HU KWO (PER) 1
42 Ya Hui NIE (CHN) 1
43 Lin Qi SONG (CHN) 1
44 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 1
45 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1
46 Ran GUO (CHN) 1
47 Ming ZHONG (CHN) 1
48 Le WANG (CHN) 1
49 Junhao YANG (CHN) 1
50 Zihao XIA (CHN) 1
51 Kavit MEHTA (IND) 3
52 Junjie WEI (CHN) 1
53 Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 1
54 Houfong HOE (CHN) 1
55 Rigele TE (CHN) 1
56 Angga ARIFIN (INA) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [1] BYE
Rigele TE (CHN) BYE
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Shenghan LI (CHN)
Junjie WEI (CHN) BYE
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [2] BYE
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 4-6 6-2 Retired You-Xu SHEN (CHN)
Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Hao ZHANG (CHN)
Xiaolei YANG (CHN) BYE
Changwei PENG (CHN) [3] BYE
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Zihao XIA (CHN)
Junhao YANG (CHN) BYE
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [4] BYE
Zhao CAI (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Ran GUO (CHN)
Junhao YE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Xiao YANG (CHN)
Jiajun ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Yue ZHANG (CHN) [5] BYE
Juntong GAO (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Chun-Ming YAM (HKG)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yuwei MENG (CHN)
Ao LI (CHN) BYE
Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) [6] BYE
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-0 6-0 Le WANG (CHN)
Hao WU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Xinquan LIAO (CHN)
Ruikai WANG (CHN) [11] BYE
Luyao WANG (CHN) [7] BYE
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Lin Qi SONG (CHN)
Kavit MEHTA (IND) 6-4 6-4 Ming ZHONG (CHN)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [9] BYE
Yecong HE (CHN) [8] BYE
Tian Xiang HUI (CHN) Walkover Huixin WANG (CHN)
Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 6-2 6-1 Bo FAN (CHN)
Yang LU (CHN) [10] BYE

Round 2

Rigele TE (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4) Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [1]
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Junjie WEI (CHN)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [2] 6-0 6-4 Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Xiaolei YANG (CHN)
Changwei PENG (CHN) [3] 7-6(6) 6-2 Yifan WU (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-1 Junhao YANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-0 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [4]
Junhao YE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Jiajun ZHANG (CHN)
Yue ZHANG (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-3 Juntong GAO (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Ao LI (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-3 6-0 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) [6]
Hao WU (CHN) 3-4 Retired Ruikai WANG (CHN) [11]
Luyao WANG (CHN) [7] 7-5 6-0 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [9] 6-0 3-0 Retired Kavit MEHTA (IND)
Yecong HE (CHN) [8] 6-2 6-1 Tian Xiang HUI (CHN)
Yang LU (CHN) [10] 7-5 6-3 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE)

Round 3

Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [2] 6-3 6-4 Zhuo ZHANG (CHN)
Changwei PENG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-3 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-3 Junhao YE (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 3-6 7-5 Retired Yue ZHANG (CHN) [5]
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-2 6-4 Hao WU (CHN)
Luyao WANG (CHN) [7] 7-6(5) 6-1 Aoran WANG (CHN) [9]
Yecong HE (CHN) [8] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Yang LU (CHN) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-6(4) 6-3 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)
Yecong HE (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Luyao WANG (CHN)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 2-6 7-6(5) 1-1 Retired Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) 7-6(3) 6-4 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [7]
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
Siyu LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Changwei PENG (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
Yue ZHANG (CHN) 7-5 6-1 Xiao GONG (CHN)
Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8] 6-4 6-0 Zhe ZHOU (CHN)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 2-6 7-6(14) 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Evan KING (USA) [4] 6-1 6-1 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-3 Peng GAO (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-4 7-6(3) Rigele TE (CHN)
Yi-Feng LI (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-3 6-4 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)

2nd Round

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Yecong HE (CHN)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 6-4 3-6 0-1 Retired Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE)
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Siyu LIU (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8] 6-3 7-6(1) Yuqing NING (CHN)
Evan KING (USA) [4] 6-4 6-4 Zhao CAI (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-2 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-4 6-0 Yi-Feng LI (CHN)

Quarterfinal

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN)
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-4 7-5 Xin GAO (CHN)
Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8] 5-7 6-3 7-6(8) Evan KING (USA) [4]
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-3 7-6(10) Yan BAI (CHN) [5]

Semifinal

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4 Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3]
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8]

Final

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-5 6-3 Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Yang LU (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Changwei PENG (CHN) / Yifan WU (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 6-2 6-4 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) / Yecong HE (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 1-0 Retired Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN)
Siyu LIU (CHN) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) / Zhuo ZHANG (CHN)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 7-6(6) 4-6 [10-4] Yan BAI (CHN) / Aoran WANG (CHN)
Jun Nan TAO (CHN) / Luyao WANG (CHN) Walkover Aoxiong WANG (CHN) / Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Evan KING (USA) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)

Quarterfinal

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 6-0 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] Walkover Siyu LIU (CHN) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) / Luyao WANG (CHN)

Semifinal

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-2 Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4]

Final

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 1-6 6-1 [15-13] Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [1] BYE
Rigele TE (CHN) BYE
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Shenghan LI (CHN)
Junjie WEI (CHN) BYE
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [2] BYE
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 4-6 6-2 Retired You-Xu SHEN (CHN)
Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 6-1 Hao ZHANG (CHN)
Xiaolei YANG (CHN) BYE
Changwei PENG (CHN) [3] BYE
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Zihao XIA (CHN)
Junhao YANG (CHN) BYE
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [4] BYE
Zhao CAI (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Ran GUO (CHN)
Junhao YE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Xiao YANG (CHN)
Jiajun ZHANG (CHN) BYE
Yue ZHANG (CHN) [5] BYE
Juntong GAO (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Chun-Ming YAM (HKG)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yuwei MENG (CHN)
Ao LI (CHN) BYE
Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) [6] BYE
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-0 6-0 Le WANG (CHN)
Hao WU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Xinquan LIAO (CHN)
Ruikai WANG (CHN) [11] BYE
Luyao WANG (CHN) [7] BYE
Shi Hong ZENG (CHN) 6-0 6-2 Lin Qi SONG (CHN)
Kavit MEHTA (IND) 6-4 6-4 Ming ZHONG (CHN)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [9] BYE
Yecong HE (CHN) [8] BYE
Tian Xiang HUI (CHN) Walkover Huixin WANG (CHN)
Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 6-2 6-1 Bo FAN (CHN)
Yang LU (CHN) [10] BYE

Round 2

Rigele TE (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4) Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [1]
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Junjie WEI (CHN)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [2] 6-0 6-4 Tianjia GUO (CHN)
Zhuo ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Xiaolei YANG (CHN)
Changwei PENG (CHN) [3] 7-6(6) 6-2 Yifan WU (CHN)
Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-1 Junhao YANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-0 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [4]
Junhao YE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Jiajun ZHANG (CHN)
Yue ZHANG (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-3 Juntong GAO (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Ao LI (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-3 6-0 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) [6]
Hao WU (CHN) 3-4 Retired Ruikai WANG (CHN) [11]
Luyao WANG (CHN) [7] 7-5 6-0 Shi Hong ZENG (CHN)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [9] 6-0 3-0 Retired Kavit MEHTA (IND)
Yecong HE (CHN) [8] 6-2 6-1 Tian Xiang HUI (CHN)
Yang LU (CHN) [10] 7-5 6-3 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE)

Round 3

Rigele TE (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) [2] 6-3 6-4 Zhuo ZHANG (CHN)
Changwei PENG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-3 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-3 Junhao YE (CHN)
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 3-6 7-5 Retired Yue ZHANG (CHN) [5]
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-2 6-4 Hao WU (CHN)
Luyao WANG (CHN) [7] 7-6(5) 6-1 Aoran WANG (CHN) [9]
Yecong HE (CHN) [8] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Yang LU (CHN) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

no matches played today it seems
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-6(4) 6-3 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)
Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) 7-6(3) 6-4 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [7]
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
Siyu LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Changwei PENG (CHN)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 2-6 7-6(14) 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Evan KING (USA) [4] 6-1 6-1 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Yi-Feng LI (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Yang LU (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN) 6-2 6-3 Changwei PENG (CHN) / Yifan WU (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 6-2 6-4 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) / Yecong HE (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 1-0 Retired Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN)
Siyu LIU (CHN) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) / Zhuo ZHANG (CHN)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] 7-6(6) 4-6 [10-4] Yan BAI (CHN) / Aoran WANG (CHN)
Jun Nan TAO (CHN) / Luyao WANG (CHN) Walkover Aoxiong WANG (CHN) / Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Evan KING (USA) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-6(4) 6-3 Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN)
Yecong HE (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Luyao WANG (CHN)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 2-6 7-6(5) 1-1 Retired Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) 7-6(3) 6-4 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [7]
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
Siyu LIU (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Changwei PENG (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) 6-0 6-1 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
Yue ZHANG (CHN) 7-5 6-1 Xiao GONG (CHN)
Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8] 6-4 6-0 Zhe ZHOU (CHN)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) 2-6 7-6(14) 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Evan KING (USA) [4] 6-1 6-1 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-3 Peng GAO (CHN)
Michel James HU KWO (PER) 6-4 7-6(3) Rigele TE (CHN)
Yi-Feng LI (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN)
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-3 6-4 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 6-0 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Michel James HU KWO (PER) / Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4] Walkover Siyu LIU (CHN) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) / Luyao WANG (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Yecong HE (CHN)
Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 6-4 3-6 0-1 Retired Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE)
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Siyu LIU (CHN)
Xin GAO (CHN) 6-3 7-5 Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8] 6-3 7-6(1) Yuqing NING (CHN)
Evan KING (USA) [4] 6-4 6-4 Zhao CAI (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-1 6-2 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-4 6-0 Yi-Feng LI (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-2 Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2] 7-6(5) 6-2 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) / Xiao GONG (CHN) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN)
Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3] 6-4 7-5 Xin GAO (CHN)
Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8] 5-7 6-3 7-6(8) Evan KING (USA) [4]
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-3 7-6(10) Yan BAI (CHN) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Hsien-Yin PENG (TPE) / Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [1] 1-6 6-1 [15-13] Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) / Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4 Nicolas MEISTER (USA) [3]
Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: China F7 [9 June/Putian/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Liang-Chi HUANG (TPE) [1] 7-5 6-3 Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) [2]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top