Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Xi´an
Prize: 15K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Ti CHEN (TPE) 193 1
2 Ze ZHANG (CHN) 212 1
3 Tsung-Hua YANG (TPE) 246 1
4 Duck Hee LEE (KOR) 276 1
5 Zhe LI (CHN) 367 1
6 Yan BAI (CHN) 391 1
7 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) 400 1
8 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) 406 1
9 Yuya KIBI (JPN) 504 1
10 Young Seok KIM (KOR) 569 1
11 Hiroki KONDO (JPN) 643 1
12 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 799 1
13 Xin GAO (CHN) 855 1
14 Jung-Woong NA (KOR) 891 1
15 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 919 1
16 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 923 2
17 Yuqing NING (CHN) 925 1
18 Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 960 1
19 Fajing SUN (CHN) 992 1
20 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 1070 1

Qualifying


1 Makoto OCHI (JPN) 1076 1
2 Yecong HE (CHN) 1166 1
3 Xi QI (CHN) 1274 1
4 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1304= 1
5 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) 1367= 1
6 Aoran WANG (CHN) 1458 1
7 Rigele TE (CHN) 1497= 1
8 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) 1497= 1
9 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) 1603= 1
10 He FENG (CHN) 1603= 1
11 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) 1626= 1
12 Haitong XIA (CHN) 2012= 1
13 Long CHEN (CHN) 2012= 1
14 Ruikai WANG (CHN) 2012= 1
15 Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) 2012= 1
16 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 2085= 1
17 Xiao GONG (CHN) 2085= 1
18 Yue ZHANG (CHN) 2085= 1
19 Ruixuan WANG (CHN) 2138= 1
20 Zhao CAI (CHN) 2197= 1
21 Changwei PENG (CHN) 25 1
22 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) 27 1
23 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN) 35 1
24 Jun CHONG (SIN) 38 1
25 Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 36 (NZL) 1
26 Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA) 29 3
27 Olly SADLER (NZL) 36 2
28 Aleksandr MALYSHEV (RUS) 138 1
29 Jianhui LI (CHN) 39 1
30 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 42 1
31 Tianjia GUO (CHN) 43 1
32 Masaki OSAFUNE (JPN) 42 1
33 Runhao HUA (CHN) 60 1
34 Ziyu ZHANG (CHN) 67 1
35 Logan SMITH (USA) 79 1
36 Kai-Jie LIN (CHN) 67 1
37 Wei-De LIN (TPE) 56 1
38 Ao LI (CHN) 70 1
39 Hao Fan WANG (CHN) 70 1
40 YiShuo FAN (CHN) 79 1
41 Zihao XIA (CHN) 79 1
42 Jiayi LI (CHN) 89 1
43 Pengxuan JIANG (CHN) 93 1
44 Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 106 1
45 Hua WEI (CHN) 115 1
46 Chengze LU (CHN) 125 1
47 Ruitong FANG (CHN) 132 1
48 Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 1
49 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN) 1
50 Chung Hyo WOO (KOR) 1
51 Zuxin ZHENG (CHN) 1
52 Ivanhoe LISSANEVITCH (NEP) 1
53 Jinghu ZHANG (CHN) 1
54 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 1
55 Liang Yu Richard LIN (TPE) 1
56 Xinmu ZHOU (CHN) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) [1] BYE
Aleksandr MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4 Hua-Xuan WEI (TPE)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3 Jialin HU (CHN)
Logan SMITH (USA) 6-0 6-2 Ruikai WANG (CHN) [11]
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) [2] BYE
Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Xinyu MAO (CHN)
Jeffrey HSU (TPE) 6-1 6-3 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN)
Zuxin ZHENG (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Ruixuan WANG (CHN) [15]
Aoran WANG (CHN) [3] BYE
YiShuo FAN (CHN) 5-7 6-4 7-6(0) Ziyu ZHANG (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Ruitong FANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) [16] 6-3 6-3 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [4] BYE
Ang JI (CHN) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 6-0 6-0 Hua WEI (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [13] 6-3 6-0 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
He FENG (CHN) [5] BYE
Ao LI (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Shao Dong TU (CHN)
Jianhui LI (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Chuanqi SU (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) [14] 6-2 6-4 Kai-Jie LIN (CHN)
Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [6] BYE
Masaki OSAFUNE (JPN) 6-3 6-1 Hao Fan WANG (CHN)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 6-2 7-5 Shun Tian SHI (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yue ZHANG (CHN) [12]
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) [7] BYE
Runhao HUA (CHN) 6-2 7-5 Olly SADLER (NZL)
Pengxuan JIANG (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Changwei PENG (CHN)
Chengze LU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Haitong XIA (CHN) [10]
Wei-De LIN (TPE) [8] BYE
Liang Yu Richard LIN (TPE) 6-3 6-1 Jiayi LI (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Jun CHONG (SIN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 6-3 1-6 6-4 Long CHEN (CHN) [9]

Round 2

Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Aleksandr MALYSHEV (RUS)
Logan SMITH (USA) 6-1 6-2 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) [2] 6-4 6-3 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN)
Zuxin ZHENG (CHN) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-0 Jeffrey HSU (TPE)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-4 YiShuo FAN (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) [16] 7-6(4) 6-2 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Ang JI (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [13] 6-3 7-6(4) Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
He FENG (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-2 Ao LI (CHN)
Jianhui LI (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) [14]
Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [6] 4-6 6-1 6-2 Masaki OSAFUNE (JPN)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 6-3 7-6(3) liran CHEN (CHN)
Runhao HUA (CHN) 4-6 6-1 6-2 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) [7]
Chengze LU (CHN) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)
Wei-De LIN (TPE) [8] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Liang Yu Richard LIN (TPE)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-0 6-4 Jia Qi HUANG (CHN)

Round 3

Logan SMITH (USA) 7-5 7-6(2) Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) [1]
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) [2] 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3 Zuxin ZHENG (CHN)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-4 Zhao CAI (CHN) [16]
Xiao GONG (CHN) [13] 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-1 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [4]
He FENG (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-4 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [6]
Runhao HUA (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Chengze LU (CHN)
Wei-De LIN (TPE) [8] 7-5 3-6 7-6(7) Tianjia GUO (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 4-6 6-2 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Logan SMITH (USA) 6-7(8) 6-1 6-1 Xi QI (CHN)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Rigele TE (CHN)
Yecong HE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Yuya KIBI (JPN) [7]
Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 4-6 6-0 6-4 Wei-De LIN (TPE)
Xiao GONG (CHN) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4 He FENG (CHN)
Jung-Woong NA (KOR) 6-0 6-0 Ke MA (CHN)
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Runhao HUA (CHN)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 6-4 6-3 Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-0 6-4 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4] 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5) Rhett PURCELL (GBR)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-1 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 Hiroki KONDO (JPN)
Makoto OCHI (JPN) 6-3 6-4 Aoran WANG (CHN)
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-1 7-5 Fajing SUN (CHN)

2nd Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4 Logan SMITH (USA)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Yecong HE (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Xiao GONG (CHN)
Jung-Woong NA (KOR) 7-5 1-6 6-3 Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8]
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(3) Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4] 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-4 6-7(9) 7-6(4) Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-2 Makoto OCHI (JPN)

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 3-6 6-1 6-4 Yuqing NING (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-3 Jung-Woong NA (KOR)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 6-3 6-4 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4]
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 7-6(3) Retired Yan BAI (CHN) [5]

Semifinal

Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-4 Ti CHEN (TPE) [1]
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-3 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]

Final

Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Jung-Woong NA (KOR) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 7-6(1) Xi QI (CHN) / Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Runhao HUA (CHN) / Ze ZHANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Xiao GONG (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Makoto OCHI (JPN) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 6-2 6-2 Ke MA (CHN) / Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-2 Yecong HE (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 3-6 [10-4] Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) / Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Long CHEN (CHN) / Fajing SUN (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Jun Nan TAO (CHN)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-4 Aoran WANG (CHN) / Haitong XIA (CHN)

Quarterfinal

Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-3 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Runhao HUA (CHN) / Ze ZHANG (CHN) [4] 6-4 6-1 Makoto OCHI (JPN) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-1 4-6 [10-7] Hiroki KONDO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3]
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-4 6-4 Long CHEN (CHN) / Fajing SUN (CHN)

Semifinal

Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-4 Runhao HUA (CHN) / Ze ZHANG (CHN) [4]
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-2 He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN)

Final

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 4-6 7-6(2) [13-11] Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 4-6 6-2 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Rigele TE (CHN)
Yecong HE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Yuya KIBI (JPN) [7]
Jung-Woong NA (KOR) 6-0 6-0 Ke MA (CHN)
Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-0 6-4 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-1 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 Hiroki KONDO (JPN)
Makoto OCHI (JPN) 6-3 6-4 Aoran WANG (CHN)
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-1 7-5 Fajing SUN (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-2 Yecong HE (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 3-6 [10-4] Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) / Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Long CHEN (CHN) / Fajing SUN (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Jun Nan TAO (CHN)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-4 Aoran WANG (CHN) / Haitong XIA (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) [1] BYE
Aleksandr MALYSHEV (RUS) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4 Hua-Xuan WEI (TPE)
Ruiyang FENG (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3 Jialin HU (CHN)
Logan SMITH (USA) 6-0 6-2 Ruikai WANG (CHN) [11]
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) [2] BYE
Hanxiang CHEN (CHN) 6-4 6-2 Xinyu MAO (CHN)
Jeffrey HSU (TPE) 6-1 6-3 Bo Kun ZHANG (CHN)
Zuxin ZHENG (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Ruixuan WANG (CHN) [15]
Aoran WANG (CHN) [3] BYE
YiShuo FAN (CHN) 5-7 6-4 7-6(0) Ziyu ZHANG (CHN)
Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Ruitong FANG (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) [16] 6-3 6-3 Jia Cheng ZHU (CHN)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [4] BYE
Ang JI (CHN) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Jatuporn NALAMPHUN (THA)
Chi-Shan JAO (TPE) 6-0 6-0 Hua WEI (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [13] 6-3 6-0 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN)
He FENG (CHN) [5] BYE
Ao LI (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Shao Dong TU (CHN)
Jianhui LI (CHN) 6-1 6-1 Chuanqi SU (CHN)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) [14] 6-2 6-4 Kai-Jie LIN (CHN)
Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [6] BYE
Masaki OSAFUNE (JPN) 6-3 6-1 Hao Fan WANG (CHN)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 6-2 7-5 Shun Tian SHI (CHN)
liran CHEN (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Yue ZHANG (CHN) [12]
Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) [7] BYE
Runhao HUA (CHN) 6-2 7-5 Olly SADLER (NZL)
Pengxuan JIANG (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Changwei PENG (CHN)
Chengze LU (CHN) 6-2 6-2 Haitong XIA (CHN) [10]
Wei-De LIN (TPE) [8] BYE
Liang Yu Richard LIN (TPE) 6-3 6-1 Jiayi LI (CHN)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-1 6-0 Jun CHONG (SIN)
Jia Qi HUANG (CHN) 6-3 1-6 6-4 Long CHEN (CHN) [9]

Round 2

Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Aleksandr MALYSHEV (RUS)
Logan SMITH (USA) 6-1 6-2 Ruiyang FENG (CHN)
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) [2] 6-4 6-3 Hanxiang CHEN (CHN)
Zuxin ZHENG (CHN) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-0 Jeffrey HSU (TPE)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-4 YiShuo FAN (CHN)
Zhao CAI (CHN) [16] 7-6(4) 6-2 Bo Hou ZHANG (CHN)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Ang JI (CHN)
Xiao GONG (CHN) [13] 6-3 7-6(4) Chi-Shan JAO (TPE)
He FENG (CHN) [5] 6-0 6-2 Ao LI (CHN)
Jianhui LI (CHN) 6-4 6-3 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) [14]
Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [6] 4-6 6-1 6-2 Masaki OSAFUNE (JPN)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 6-3 7-6(3) liran CHEN (CHN)
Runhao HUA (CHN) 4-6 6-1 6-2 Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN) [7]
Chengze LU (CHN) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Pengxuan JIANG (CHN)
Wei-De LIN (TPE) [8] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Liang Yu Richard LIN (TPE)
Tianjia GUO (CHN) 6-0 6-4 Jia Qi HUANG (CHN)

Round 3

Logan SMITH (USA) 7-5 7-6(2) Zhicheng ZHU (CHN) [1]
Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) [2] 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3 Zuxin ZHENG (CHN)
Aoran WANG (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-4 Zhao CAI (CHN) [16]
Xiao GONG (CHN) [13] 6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-1 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [4]
He FENG (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-4 Jianhui LI (CHN)
Rhett PURCELL (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) [6]
Runhao HUA (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-3 Chengze LU (CHN)
Wei-De LIN (TPE) [8] 7-5 3-6 7-6(7) Tianjia GUO (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 4-6 6-2 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Logan SMITH (USA) 6-7(8) 6-1 6-1 Xi QI (CHN)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Rigele TE (CHN)
Yecong HE (CHN) 6-2 6-1 Yuya KIBI (JPN) [7]
Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 4-6 6-0 6-4 Wei-De LIN (TPE)
Xiao GONG (CHN) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4 He FENG (CHN)
Jung-Woong NA (KOR) 6-0 6-0 Ke MA (CHN)
Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8] 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Runhao HUA (CHN)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 6-4 6-3 Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE)
Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-0 6-4 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1 Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4] 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5) Rhett PURCELL (GBR)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-3 6-1 Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 Hiroki KONDO (JPN)
Makoto OCHI (JPN) 6-3 6-4 Aoran WANG (CHN)
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-1 7-5 Fajing SUN (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Jung-Woong NA (KOR) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN) 6-3 7-6(1) Xi QI (CHN) / Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Runhao HUA (CHN) / Ze ZHANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Xiao GONG (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Makoto OCHI (JPN) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 6-2 6-2 Ke MA (CHN) / Sheng Hao ZHOU (CHN)
He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-2 Yecong HE (CHN) / Rigele TE (CHN)
Hiroki KONDO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-4 3-6 [10-4] Yu Hsiang CHIU (TPE) / Zhicheng ZHU (CHN)
Long CHEN (CHN) / Fajing SUN (CHN) 7-5 6-2 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) / Jun Nan TAO (CHN)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-4 Aoran WANG (CHN) / Haitong XIA (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 7-6(4) 4-6 6-4 Logan SMITH (USA)
Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-4 6-4 Yecong HE (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Xiao GONG (CHN)
Jung-Woong NA (KOR) 7-5 1-6 6-3 Young Seok KIM (KOR) [8]
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(3) Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4] 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Yan BAI (CHN) [5] 6-4 6-7(9) 7-6(4) Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-1 6-2 Makoto OCHI (JPN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-3 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Yue ZHANG (CHN)
Runhao HUA (CHN) / Ze ZHANG (CHN) [4] 6-4 6-1 Makoto OCHI (JPN) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN) 6-1 4-6 [10-7] Hiroki KONDO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3]
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-4 6-4 Long CHEN (CHN) / Fajing SUN (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 3-6 6-1 6-4 Yuqing NING (CHN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-4 6-3 Jung-Woong NA (KOR)
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6] 6-3 6-4 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4]
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 7-6(3) Retired Yan BAI (CHN) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-4 Runhao HUA (CHN) / Ze ZHANG (CHN) [4]
N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 6-3 6-2 He FENG (CHN) / Yuqing NING (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-3 6-4 Ti CHEN (TPE) [1]
Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2] 6-2 6-3 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Zhe LI (CHN) [2] 4-6 7-6(2) [13-11] Yan BAI (CHN) / Ti CHEN (TPE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: China F10 [13 July/ Xi'an/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Zhe LI (CHN) [3] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Ze ZHANG (CHN) [2]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top