Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 42 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
:bounce: CHALLENGERS CHALLENGE #8 - FOR CHALLENGER LOVERS! :bounce:​

About Challengers Challenge​

Challengers Challenge is the MTF game made especially for those members who love following ATP Challengers during the whole season. If you're one of them (or just wanna be one :p), try this game! The first installment which started in the summer of 2007 was a success, so let's see if we can make it an even bigger success in 2008.

How to play

The game is very simple. It's a game of predicting champions of challengers tournaments. As soon as the main draw of each tournament is out, each player will predict the champion, runner-up, and semi-finalists of each half of the draw.

SCORING SYSTEM

Champion correct: 200 points
Finalist correct: 150 points
Semi-finalist correct: 100 points

The scoring points will be cumulative. So, if you get the 4 semi-finalists right, the 2 finalists right and also the correct champion, you'll get 900 points. But if you do this, :worship: and you'll receive 100 additional points for a total of 1000 points!

BACK-UP PICK - In each tournament of the week, players are allowed to make a back-up pick. If one of the predicted players for the SF, F and Champion withdraws, the back-up is used. IF NONE OF THE PREDICTED PLAYERS WITHDRAW, THE BACK-UP IS NOT USED AND YOU DON'T EARN ANY POINTS FOR IT!

Here's an example on how to predict:

Prostejov
SF: Hernych, Roitman, Koellerer, Granollers
F: Roitman, Granollers
W: Granollers
BU: Luczak

NEVER EDIT YOUR POSTS!!!!!!
:worship:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

PLAYER PREDICTIONS

Code:
hahaha7

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Beck A, Melzer 100
F: Petzschner, Beck A 150
W: Petzschner 0
BU: Mayer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, Silva, Vanek 200
F: Roitman, Silva 0
W: Roitman
BU: Mayer

Rabat
SF: Guez, Capdeville, Vassallo -A, Brizzi 100
F: Guez, Vassallo 150
W: Vassallo 0
BU: Gil

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Rochus, Troicki 300
F: Hernandez, Troicki 0
W: Hernandez
BU: Souza

Tunica:
SF: Young, Miranda, Kim, Kendrick 100
F: Young, Kim 0
W: Young
BU: Reynolds

juakos17

Dresden:
SF: Berrer,Petzschner,Mayer,Melzer 0
F: Berrer, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Bozoljac

Ostrava:
SF: Stakhovsky,Slanar,El aynaoui,Vanek 100
F: Stakhovsky,El aynaoui 0
W: El aynaoui
BU: Lojda

Rabat:
SF: Garcia-Lopez,Capdeville,Gil,Polansky 200
F: Capdeville,Gil 0
W: Gil
BU: Vasallo-Arguello

Rijeka:
SF: Hernandez,Massu,Rochus,Troicki 300
F: Massu,Rochus 150
W: Massu 200
BU: Gard

Telde:
SF: Luczak,Marrero,Gimeno-Traver,Gabashvili 200
F: Luczak,Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Luczak
BU: Menendez

Tunica:
SF: Young,Miranda,Kim,Reynolds 100
F: Young,Kim 0
W: Young
BU: Witten

VaiBrasil

Dresden
SF: Ledovskikh, Bachinger, Mayer, Chardy 0
F: Bachinger, Mayer
CH: Mayer
BU: Kindlmann

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Armando, Silva, Gonzalez 0
F: Roitman, Silva
CH: Silva
BU: Aranguren

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Vassallo Arguello, Polansky 400
F: Bellucci, Vassallo Arguello 300
CH: Bellucci 200+100
BU: Zampieri

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Souza, Karanusic, Kukushkin 0
F: Souza, Kukushkin
CH: Souza
BU: Villagran

Telde
SF: Luczak, Giraldo, Gimeno-Traver, Navarro 100
F: Giraldo, Gimeno-Traver 0
CH: Giraldo
BU: Andujar

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Oudsema 0
F: Odesnik, Isner
CH: Odesnik
BU: Miranda

TankingTheSet

Dresden
SF: Jun, Petzschner, Mayer, Meffert 100
F: Petzschner, Mayer 0
W: Petzschner
BU: Melzer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, Rosol, Vanek 300
F: Roitman, Rosol 0
W: Rosol
BU: Ulihrach

Rabat
SF: Guez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 200
F: Bellucci, Polansky 150
W: Polansky 0
BU: El Aarej

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Kavcic, Kukushkin 100
F: Massu, Kukushkin 150
W: Kukushkin 0
BU: Troicki

Telde
SF: Luczak, Marrero, Gimeno-Traver, Munoz-De la Nava 100
F: Marrero, Gimeno 0
W: Marrero
BU: Menendez

Tunica Resorts
SF: Smyczek, Miranda, Isner, Reynolds 100+Smyczek
F: Miranda, Reynolds 150
W: Reynolds 0
BU: Odesnik

digor

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Beck A, Melzer 100
F: Petzschner, Melzer 0
W: Melzer
BU: Ledovskikh

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Devilder, Brzezicki (replaced by Dabul), Vanek 200
F: Devilder, Brzezicki (replaced by Dabul) 0
W: Devilder
BU: Dabul

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Capdeville, Vassalo-Arguello, Brizzi 200
F: Garcia-Lopez, Vassalo-Arguello 150
W: Vassalo-Arguello 0
BU: Gil

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki 200
F: Hernandez, Karanusic 0
W: Hernandez
BU: Rochus

Telde:
SF: Andujar, Stadler, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili 400
F: Andujar, Gimeno-Traver 150
W: Andujar 0
BU: Marero

Tunica:
SF: Bogomolov, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Isner
W: Odesnik
BU: Kim

d_s

Dresden
SF: Ledovskikh, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Petzschner, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Berrer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Ulihrach 100
F: Roitman, El Aynaoui 0
W: El Aynaoui
BU: Vanek

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Dancevic 200
F: Garcia-Lopez, Dancevic 0
W: Dancevic
BU: Polansky

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki 200
F: Massu, Troicki 150
W: Massu 200
BU: C.Rochus

Telde
SF: Luczak, De Voest, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili 200
F: De Voest, Gimeno-Traver 0
W: De Voest
BU: Navarro

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Kim, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Reynolds
BU: Isner

SeulCONTREtous

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Bachinger, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Berrer, Melzer
CH: Melzer
BU: Haider-Maurer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Uhlihrach 100
F: Roitman, El Aynaoui 0
CH: Roitman
BU: Minar

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 300
F: Bellucci, Gil 150
CH: Gil 0
BU: Vassallo-Arguello

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki 200
F: Hernandez, Troicki 0
CH: Troicki
BU: Rochus

Telde
SF: Luczak, Marrero, Gimeno-Traver, Navarro 100
F: Luczak, Navarro 0
CH: Luczak
BU: Giraldo

Tunica
SF: Young, Odesnik, Kim, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Kim
CH: Odesnik
BU: Miranda

marr

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Beck, Vemic 100
F: Berrer, Beck 150
W: Berrer 0
BU: Brands

Ostrava
SF: Dlouhy, Dabul, Cruciat, Aranguren 100
F: Dabul, Cruciat 0
W: Dabul
BU: Hajek

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Brizzi 200
F: Garcia-Lopez, Gil 0
W: Garcia-Lopez
BU: Guez

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki 200
F: Hernandez, Troicki 0
W: Troicki
BU: Eitziniger

Telde
SF: Andujar, Giraldo, Lopez, Menendez 100
F: Giraldo, Lopez 0
W: Giraldo
BU: Sorensen

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Estrella, Kendrick 0
F: Odesnik, Estrella
W: Odesnik
BU: Kim

TMJordan

Dresden
SF: Dolgopolov, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Petzschner, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Vemic

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Armando, Prodon, Vanek 100
F: Roitman, Prodon 0
W: Roitman
BU: Ulihrach

Rabat
SF: Guez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 200
F: Bellucci, Polansky 150
W: Polansky 0
BU: Dancevic

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Kukushkin 100
F: Hernandez, Kukushkin 0
W: Kukushkin
BU: Troicki

Telde
SF: Andujar, Girlado, Lopez, Munoz-De la Nava 100
F: Anujar, Munoz-De la Nava 150
W: Anujar
BU: Luczak

Tunica Resorts
SF: Niland, Odesnik, Estrella, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Odesnik
BU: Miranda

Boarder35m

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Mayer, Vemic 0
F: Petzschner, Mayer
W: Petzschner
BU: Melzer

Ostrava
SF: Hernych, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Vanek 300
F: Dabul, El Aynaoui 0
W: El Aynaoui
BU: Prodon

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Belucci, Ouanna, Dancevic 200
F: Belucci, Dancevic 150
W: Belucci 200
BU: Guez

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki 200
F: Hernandez, Troicki 0
W: Hernandez
BU: Souza

Telde
SF: Luczak, Trujillo-Soler, Lopez, Menendez 0
F: Luczak, Lopez
W: Lopez
BU: Stadler

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds 0
F: Young, Reynolds
W: Reynolds
BU: Kendrick

NyGel

Dresden
SF: Berrer; Schuettler; F.Mayer; Vemic 100
F: Berrer; F.Mayer 0
W: Berrer
BU: Petzchner

Ostrava
SF: Dlouhy; Dabul; Silva; Vanek 200
F: Dlouhy; Silva 0
W: Dlouhy
BU: Roitman

Rabat
SF: Garcia Lopez; Bellucci; Gil; Jeanpierre 200
F: Garcia Lopez; Gil 0
W: Garcia Lopez
BU: Klec

Rijeka
SF: Montcourt; Massu: Karanusic; Troicki 200
F: Massu; Troicki 150
W: Troicki 0
BU: Hernandez

Telde
SF: Andujar; Giraldo; M.Lopez; Gabashvili 200
F: Andujar; M.Lopez 150
W: M.Lopez 0
BU: Luczak

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young; Odesnik; Isner; Reynolds 0
F: Young; Isner
W: Young
BU: Miranda

keqtqiadv

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Schuettler, Mayer, Melzer 100
F: Schuettler, Mayer 0
W: Mayer
BU: Beck

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Hajek, El Aynaoui, Ulihrach 0
F: Roitman, El Aynaoui
W: El Aynaoui
BU: Vanek

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Vassallo Arguello, Polansky 400
F: Bellucci, Vassallo Arguello 300
W: Bellucci 200+100
BU: Gil

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Rochus, Troicki 300
F: Massu, Troicki 150
W: Troicki 0
BU: Kukushkin

Telde
SF: Luczak, Giraldo, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili 200
F: Luczak, Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Gimeno-Traver
BU: Andujar

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Kim, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Odesnik
BU: Isner

RezNik

Dresden:
SF: Petzschner,Greul,Bozoljac,Berrer 100
F: Petzschner,Greul 0
W: Petzschner
BU: Beck

Ostrava:
SF: Hernych,Minar,El aynaoui,Ulihrach 100
F: Hernych,El aynaoui 150
W: El aynaoui 0
BU: Vanek

Rabat:
SF: Garcia-Lopez,Bellucci,Gil,Frank Dancevic 200
F: Bellucci,Gil 150
W: Bellucci 200
BU: Joshua Goodall

Rijeka:
SF: Montcourt,Massu,Rochus,Troicki 300
F: Massu,Rochus 300
W: Massu 200
BU: Hernandez

Telde:
SF: Andujar-Alba,Giraldo,Gimeno-Traver,Navarro-Pastor 200
F: Giraldo,Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Gimeno-Traver
BU: Gabashvili

Tunica:
SF: Young,Miranda,Kim,Reynolds 100
F: Miranda,Reynolds 150
W: Miranda 200
BU: Isner

Masta_Rue

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Berrer, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Beck

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Mayer (replaced by Vanek) 200
F: Dabul, El Aynaoui 0
W: El Aynaoui
BU: Vanek

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Recouderc 200
F: Garcia-Lopez, Gil 0
W: Garcia-Lopez
BU: Dancevic

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Rochus, Troicki 300
F: Massu, Troicki 150
W: Troicki 0
BU: Karanusic

Tunica
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Odesnik
BU: Miranda

Telde
SF: Luczak, Sorensen, Gimeno, Navarro 100
F: Sorensen, Navarro 0
W: Navarro
BU: Gabashvili

JMG

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Petzschner, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Beck

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Armando, Rosol, Vanek 200
F: Roitman, Vanek 150
W: Roitman 0
BU: El Aynaoui

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 200
F: Garcia-Lopez, Gil 0
W: Garcia-Lopez
BU: Capdeville

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Kukushkin 100
F: Massu, Karanusic 150
W: Massu 200
BU: Troicki

Telde
SF: Luczak, Giraldo, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili 200
F: Luczak, Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Gimeno-Traver
BU: Kubot

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds 0
F: Young, Reynolds
W: Young
BU: Miranda

Snowwy

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzenger, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Petzenger, Mayer
W: Mayer
BU: Bachinger

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Armando, Younes, Vanek 100
F: Roitman, Younes 0
W: Younes

Rabat
SF: Guez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 200
F: Bellucci, Polansky 150
W: Bellucci 200
BU: Dancevic

Rijeka
SF: Hernendez, Massu, Kavcic, Kukushkin 100
F: Hernendez, Kukushkin 0
W: Kukushkin
BU: Rochus

Telde
SF: Andujar, Trujillo-Soler, Gimeno-Traver, Navarro 200
F: Trujillo-Soler, Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Trujillo-Soler
BU: Luczak

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Reynolds
BU: Puerta

diego36arg

Dresden

SF Ledovskikh, Schuettler, Mayer, Melzer 100
F Schuettler, Melzer 0
W Schuettler
B/U Berrer

Ostrava
SF Roitman, Dabul, Brzezicki (replaced by Vanek), Gonzalez 200
F Roitman, Gonzalez 0
W Roitman
B/U Vanek

Rabat
SF Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Vassallo, Dancevic 300
F Bellucci, Vassallo 300
W Vassallo 0
B/U Gil

Rijeka
SF Hernandez, Souza, Karanusic, Troicki 100
F Hernandez, Troicki 0
W Hernandez
B/U Massu

Telde
SF Riba, Giraldo, Gimeno, Navarro 100
F Giraldo, Gimeno 0
W Gimeno
B/U Marrero

Tunica
SF Young, Puerta, Estrella, Reynolds 0
F Young, Reynolds
W Young
B/U Isner

Nadie

Dresden
SF: BERRER, PETZSCHNER, MAYER, MELZER 0
F: PETZSCHNER, MELZER
W: MELZER
BU: BECK

Ostrava
SF: ROITMAN, DABUL, EL AYNAOUI, VANEK 200
F: ROITMAN, EL AYNAOUI 0
W: ROITMAN
BU: BRZEZICKI

Rabat
SF: GARCIA-LOPEZ, BELLUCCI, GIL, RECOUDERC 200
F: GARCIA-LOPEZ, GIL 0
W: GARCIA-LOPEZ
BU: VASSALLO ARGUELLO

Rijeka
SF: HERNANDEZ, MASSU, ROCHUS, TROICKI 300
F: HERNANDEZ, TROICKI 0
W: TROICKI
BU: KUKUSHKIN

Telde
SF: ANDUJAR, GIRALDO, GIMENO-TRAVER, NAVARRO 200
F: GIRALDO, GIMENO-TRAVER 0
W: GIMENO-TRAVER
BU: LUCZAK

Tunica Resorts
SF: YOUNG, MIRANDA, ISNER, REYNOLDS 100
F: YOUNG, ISNER 0
W: YOUNG
BU:ODESNIK

Labamba

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer 0
F: Petzschner, Mayer
W: Mayer
BU: Schuettler

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Vanek 200
F: Roitman, Vanek 150
W: Roitman 0
BU: Ulihrach

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 300
F: Bellucci, Gil 150
W: Bellucci 200
BU: Vassallo Arguello

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Rochus, Kukushkin 200
F: Hernandez, Kukushkin 0
W: Hernandez
BU: Troicki

Telde
SF: Luczak, Marrero, Gimeno-Traver, Navarro 100
F: Luczak, Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Luczak
BU: Giraldo

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds 0
F: Young, Reynolds
W: Young
BU: Miranda

Super-Fabio

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Petzschner, A.Beck, Melzer 100
F: Petzschner, Melzer 0
W: Melzer
BU: Mayer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Ulihrach 100
F: Roitman, El Ayanoui 0
W: Roitman
BU: Prodon

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky 300
F: Bellucci, Gil 150
W: Bellucci 200
BU: Vassallo Arguello

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki 200
F: Massu, Troicki 150
W: Massu 200
BU: Decoud

Telde
SF: Luczak, Trujillo Soler, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili 200
F: Luczak, Gimeno-Traver 0
W: Luczak
BU: M.Lopez

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Estrella, Reynolds 0
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Odesnik
BU: Miranda
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

STANDINGS

COMPLETED


Code:
        PLAYER                  Dre     Ost     Rab     Rij     Tel     Tun    TOTAL
 1 ( -) RezNik______________    100     250     550     800     200     450    2350
 2 ( -) keqtqiadv___________    100     0      1000     450     200     0      1750
 3 ( -) Super-Fabio_________    100     100     650     550     200     0      1650
 4 ( -) digor_______________    100     200     350     200     550     0      1400
 5 ( -) TankingTheSet_______    100     300     350     250     100     250    1350
 6 ( -) Labamba_____________    0       350     650     200     100     0      1300
 7 ( -) juakos17____________    0       100     200     650     200     100    1250
 8 ( -) JMG_________________    0       350     200     450     200     0      1200
 9 ( -) NyGel_______________    100     200     200     350     350     0      1200
10 ( -) VaiBrasil___________    0       0      1000     0       100     0      1100
11 ( -) diego36arg__________    100     200     600     100     100     0      1100
12 ( -) hahaha7_____________    250     200     250     300     -       100    1100
13 ( -) Boarder35m__________    0       300     550     200     0       0      1050
14 ( -) d_s_________________    0       100     200     550     200     0      1050
15 ( -) Nadie_______________    0       200     200     300     200     100    1000
16 ( -) Snowwy______________    0       100     550     100     200     0       950
17 ( -) Masta_Rue___________    0       200     200     450     100     0       950
18 ( -) seulCONTREtous______    0       100     450     200     100     0       850
19 ( -) marr________________    250     100     200     200     100     0       850
20 ( -) TMJordan____________    0       100     350     100     250     0       800
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

Once the draws have been published, you can start posting your predictions. :wavey:

Good luck!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

One week round again! :wavey:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

Only the Telde draw isn't out yet.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,424 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

Telde :rolleyes: :smash:

MAIN DRAW WILL BE MADE SUNDAY 4th MAY, 4PM, ON SITE. MATCHES BEGIN TUESDAY 12 NOON
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #9 (Edited)
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

I think the Telde draw may came out late, they have a Tuesday start, so maybe better to predict the other five tournaments first.

Edit: Telder draw is out!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,167 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, wait for draws

Dresden

SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Beck A, Melzer
F: Petzschner, Beck A
W: Petzschner
BU: Mayer

Ostrava

SF: Roitman, Dabul, Silva, Vanek
F: Roitman, Silva
W: Roitman
BU: Mayer

Rabat

SF: Guez, Capdeville, Vassallo -A, Brizzi
F: Guez, Vassallo
W: Vassallo
BU: Gil

Rijeka

SF: Hernandez, Massu, Rochus, Troicki
F: Hernandez, Troicki
W: Hernandez
BU: Souza

Tunica:

SF: Young, Miranda, Kim, Kendrick
F: Young, Kim
W: Young
BU: Reynolds
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,092 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden:
SF: Berrer,Petzschner,Mayer,Melzer
F: Berrer, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Bozoljac

Ostrava:
SF: Stakhovsky,Slanar,El aynaoui,Vanek
F: Stakhovsky,El aynaoui
W: El aynaoui
BU: Lojda

Rabat:
SF: Garcia-Lopez,Capdeville,Gil,Polansky
F: Capdeville,Gil
W: Gil
BU: Vasallo-Arguello

Rijeka:
SF: Hernandez,Massu,Rochus,Troicki
F: Massu,Rochus
W: Massu
BU: Gard

Telde:
SF: Luczak,Marrero,Gimeno-Traver,Gabashvili
F: Luczak,Gimeno-Traver
W: Luczak
BU: Menendez

Tunica:
SF: Young,Miranda,Kim,Reynolds
F: Young,Kim
W: Young
BU: Witten
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,424 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

I love when the time to predict for CC comes :lol:

Dresden
SF: Ledovskikh, Bachinger, Mayer, Chardy
F: Bachinger, Mayer
CH: Mayer
BU: Kindlmann

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Armando, Silva, Gonzalez
F: Roitman, Silva
CH: Silva
BU: Aranguren

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Vassallo Arguello, Polansky
F: Bellucci, Vassallo Arguello
CH: Bellucci
BU: Zampieri

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Souza, Karanusic, Kukushkin
F: Souza, Kukushkin
CH: Souza
BU: Villagran

Telde
SF: Luczak, Giraldo, Gimeno-Traver, Navarro
F: Giraldo, Gimeno-Traver
CH: Giraldo
BU: Andujar

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Oudsema
F: Odesnik, Isner
CH: Odesnik
BU: Miranda
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,122 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden
SF: Jun, Petzschner, Mayer, Meffert
F: Petzschner, Mayer
W: Petzschner
BU: Melzer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, Rosol, Vanek
F: Roitman, Rosol
W: Rosol
BU: Ulihrach

Rabat
SF: Guez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky
F: Bellucci, Polansky
W: Polansky
BU: El Aarej

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Kavcic, Kukushkin
F: Massu, Kukushkin
W: Kukushkin
BU: Troicki

Telde
SF: Luczak, Marrero, Gimeno-Traver, Munoz-De la Nava
F: Marrero, Gimeno
W: Marrero
BU: Menendez

Tunica Resorts
SF: Smyczek, Miranda, Isner, Reynolds
F: Miranda, Reynolds
W: Reynolds
BU: Odesnik
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,292 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden

SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Beck A, Melzer
F: Petzschner, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Ledovskikh

Ostrava

SF: Roitman, Devilder, Brzezicki, Vanek
F: Devilder, Brzezicki
W: Devilder
BU: Dabul

Rabat

SF: Garcia-Lopez, Capdeville, Vassalo-Arguello, Brizzi
F: Garcia-Lopez, Vassalo-Arguello
W: Vassalo-Arguello
BU: Gil

Rijeka

SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki
F: Hernandez, Karanusic
W: Hernandez
BU: Rochus

Telde:

SF: Andujar, Stadler, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili
F: Andujar, Gimeno-Traver
W: Andujar
BU: Marero

Tunica:

SF: Bogomolov, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds
F: Odesnik, Isner
W: Odesnik
BU: Kim
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,166 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden
SF: Ledovskikh, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer
F: Petzschner, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Berrer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Ulihrach
F: Roitman, El Aynaoui
W: El Aynaoui
BU: Vanek

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Dancevic
F: Garcia-Lopez, Dancevic
W: Dancevic
BU: Polansky

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki
F: Massu, Troicki
W: Massu
BU: C.Rochus

Telde
SF: Luczak, De Voest, Gimeno-Traver, Gabashvili
F: De Voest, Gimeno-Traver
W: De Voest
BU: Navarro

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young, Odesnik, Kim, Reynolds
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Reynolds
BU: Isner
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
336 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden
SF: Berrer, Bachinger, Mayer, Melzer
F: Berrer, Melzer
CH: Melzer
BU: Haider-Maurer

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Uhlihrach
F: Roitman, El Aynaoui
CH: Roitman
BU: Minar

Rabat
SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky
F: Bellucci, Gil
CH: Gil
BU: Vassallo-Arguello

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki
F: Hernandez, Troicki
CH: Troicki
BU: Rochus

Telde
SF: Luczak, Marrero, Gimeno-Traver, Navarro
F: Luczak, Navarro
CH: Luczak
BU: Giraldo

Tunica
SF: Young, Odesnik, Kim, Reynolds
F: Odesnik, Kim
CH: Odesnik
BU: Miranda
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
963 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden

SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Beck, Vemic
F: Berrer, Beck
W: Berrer
BU: Brands

Ostrava

SF: Dlouhy, Dabul, Cruciat, Aranguren
F: Dabul, Cruciat
W: Dabul
BU: Hajek

Rabat

SF: Garcia-Lopez, Bellucci, Gil, Brizzi
F: Garcia-Lopez, Gil
W: Garcia-Lopez
BU: Guez

Rijeka

SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki
F: Hernandez, Troicki
W: Troicki
BU: Eitziniger

Telde

SF: Andujar, Giraldo, Lopez, Menendez
F: Giraldo, Lopez
W: Giraldo
BU: Sorensen

Tunica Resorts

SF: Young, Odesnik, Estrella, Kendrick
F: Odesnik, Estrella
W: Odesnik
BU: Kim
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
35,682 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden
SF: Dolgopolov, Petzschner, Mayer, Melzer
F: Petzschner, Melzer
W: Melzer
BU: Vemic

Ostrava
SF: Roitman, Armando, Prodon, Vanek
F: Roitman, Prodon
W: Roitman
BU: Ulihrach

Rabat
SF: Guez, Bellucci, Gil, Polansky
F: Bellucci, Polansky
W: Polansky
BU: Dancevic

Rijeka
SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Kukushkin
F: Hernandez, Kukushkin
W: Kukushkin
BU: Troicki

Telde
SF: Andujar, Girlado, Lopez, Munoz-De la Nava
F: Anujar, Munoz-De la Nava
W: Anujar
BU: Luczak

Tunica Resorts
SF: Niland, Odesnik, Estrella, Reynolds
F: Odesnik, Reynolds
W: Odesnik
BU: Miranda
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
18,115 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden

SF: Berrer, Petzschner, Mayer, Vemic
F: Petzschner, Mayer
W: Petzschner
BU: Melzer

Ostrava

SF: Hernych, Dabul, El Aynaoui, Vanek
F: Dabul, El Aynaoui
W: El Aynaoui
BU: Prodon

Rabat

SF: Garcia-Lopez, Belucci, Ouanna, Dancevic
F: Belucci, Dancevic
W: Belucci
BU: Guez

Rijeka

SF: Hernandez, Massu, Karanusic, Troicki
F: Hernandez, Troicki
W: Hernandez
BU: Souza

Telde

SF: Luczak, Trujillo-Soler, Lopez, Menendez
F: Luczak, Lopez
W: Lopez
BU: Stadler

Tunica Resorts

SF: Young, Odesnik, Isner, Reynolds
F: Young, Reynolds
W: Reynolds
BU: Kendrick
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,411 Posts
Re: Challengers Challenge #8, predict now!

Dresden
SF: Berrer; Schuettler; F.Mayer; Vemic
F: Berrer; F.Mayer
W: Berrer
BU: Petzchner

Ostrava
SF: Dlouhy; Dabul; Silva; Vanek
F: Dlouhy; Silva
W: Dlouhy
BU: Roitman

Rabat
SF: Garcia Lopez; Bellucci; Gil; Jeanpierre
F: Garcia Lopez; Gil
W: Garcia Lopez
BU: Klec

Rijeka
SF: Montcourt; Massu: Karanusic; Troicki
F: Massu; Troicki
W: Troicki
BU: Hernandez

Telde
SF: Andujar; Giraldo; M.Lopez; Gabashvili
F: Andujar; M.Lopez
W: M.Lopez
BU: Luczak

Tunica Resorts
SF: Young; Odesnik; Isner; Reynolds
F: Young; Isner
W: Young
BU: Miranda
 
1 - 20 of 42 Posts
Top