Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 3 of 3 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
15,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
COLOMIERS [07-09 December]

Group A : Arthur RINDERKNECH / Maxime HAMOU / Paul CAYRE / Louis DUSSIN
Group B : Quentin HALYS / Jules OKALA / Arthur REYMOND / Alexis MUSIALEK
Group C : Kenny DE SCHEPPER / Thomas LAURENT / Fabien REBOUL / Hugo PONTICO
Group D : Sadio DOUMBIA / Albano OLIVETTI / Mathieu PERCHICOT / Maxime MORA

Day 1

Group A : Louis DUSSIN d. Arthur RINDERKNECH : 3-6 6-2 10-8
Maxime HAMOU d. Paul CAYRE : 6-2 7-5
Group B : Quentin HALYS d. Alexis MUSIALEK : 6-3 5-7 10-8
Jules OKALA d. Arthur REYMOND : 5-7 6-2 10-8
Group C : Kenny DE SCHEPPER d. Hugo PONTICO : 6-3 6-2
Fabien REBOUL d. Thomas LAURENT : 7-6(4) 6-2
Group D : Maxime MORA d. Sadio DOUMBIA : 6-3 3-6 10-7
Albano OLIVETTI d. Mathieu PERCHICOT : 7-6(4) 7-6(4)

Day 2

Group A : Arthur RINDERKNECH d. Paul CAYRE : 4-6 6-3 10-4
Maxime HAMOU d. Louis DUSSIN : 7-5 6-3
Group B : Arthur REYMOND d. Quentin HALYS : 4-1 ret.
Jules OKALA d. Alexis MUSIALEK : 6-1 6-4
Group C : Fabien REBOUL d. Kenny DE SCHEPPER : 3-6 6-3 11-9
Hugo PONTICO d. Thomas LAURENT : 6-0 6-1
Group D : Sadio DOUMBIA d. Mathieu PERCHICOT : 7-6(4) 6-1
Maxime MORA d. Albano OLIVETTI : 6-2 6-4

Day 3

Group A : Arthur RINDERKNECH d. Maxime HAMOU : 7-6(3) 6-4
Paul CAYRE d. Louis DUSSIN : 6-4 7-5
Group B : Arthur REYMOND d. Alexis MUSIALEK : 3-0 ret.
Jules OKALA d. Quentin HALYS : 3-0 ret.
Group C : Kenny DE SCHEPPER d. Thomas LAURENT : 6-3 6-0
Hugo PONTICO d. Fabien REBOUL : 6-3 6-1
Group D : Sadio DOUMBIA d. Albano OLIVETTI : 7-5 3-0 ret.
Maxime MORA d. Mathieu PERCHICOT : 6-1 6-1

→ Qualifiers for the semifinals : Arthur RINDERKNECH (Gr.A) / Jules OKALA (Gr. B) / Kenny DE SCHEPPER (Gr.C) / Maxime MORA (Gr.D)

Semifinal

Arthur RINDERKNECH d. Maxime MORA : 6-4 6-4
Kenny DE SCHEPPER d. Jules OKALA : 7-6(5) 3-6 10-5

FINAL

Arthur RINDERKNECH d. Kenny DE SCHEPPER : 6-3 6-7(9) 10-7

359415
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
15,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
SORGUES [07-09 December]

Group A : Benoît PAIRE / Grégoire JACQ / Jonathan EYSSERIC / Sasha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG
Group B : Constant LESTIENNE / David GUEZ / Gabriel PETIT / Gianni MINA
Group C : Rémi BOUTILLIER / Antoine ESCOFFIER / Yannick JANKOVITS / Mathys ERHARD
Group D : Antoine CORNUT-CHAUVINC / Hugo NYS / Louis TESSA / Hugo VOLJACQUES

Day 1

Group A : Benoît PAIRE d. Grégoire JACQ : 6-3 6-1
Jonathan EYSSERIC d. Sasha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG : 6-4 7-5
Group B : Constant LESTIENNE d. David GUEZ : 6-0 6-1
Gabriel PETIT d. Gianni MINA : 7-5 6-2
Group C : Antoine ESCOFFIER d. Rémi BOUTILLIER : 7-5 6-3
Yannick JANKOVITS d. Mathys ERHARD : 6-4 6-3
Group D : Antoine CORNUT-CHAUVINC d. Hugo NYS : 6-4 7-6(8)
Louis TESSA d. Hugo VOLJACQUES : 7-5 7-5

Day 2

Group A : Benoît PAIRE d. Jonathan EYSSERIC : 4-6 7-5 10-4
Grégoire JACQ d. Sasha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG : 6-1 6-4
Group B : Constant LESTIENNE d. Gabriel PETIT : 6-7(4) 6-2 10-8
David GUEZ d. Gianni MINA : 6-3 6-2
Group C : Rémi BOUTILLIER d. Yannick JANKOVITS : 6-0 6-2
Antoine ESCOFFIER d. Mathys ERHARD : 6-4 7-6(5)
Group D : Antoine CORNUT-CHAUVINC d. Louis TESSA : 1-6 7-5 10-8
Hugo NYS d. Hugo VOLJACQUES : 6-1 6-3

Day 3

Group A : Benoît PAIRE d. Sasha GUEYMARD WAYENBURG : 6-1 7-6(5)
Jonathan EYSSERIC d. Grégoire JACQ : 6-4 6-2
Group B : Constant LESTIENNE d. Gianni MINA : 6-1 6-1
Gabriel PETIT d. David GUEZ : 7-6(4) 4-6 12-10
Group C : Mathys ERHARD d. Rémi BOUTILLIER : 6-2 6-1
Antoine ESCOFFIER d. Yannick JANKOVITS : 6-2 6-1
Group D : Antoine CORNUT-CHAUVINC d. Hugo VOLJACQUES : 3-6 6-3 10-4
Hugo NYS d. Louis TESSA : 6-2 6-3

→ Qualifiers for the semifinals : Benoît PAIRE (Gr.A) / Constant LESTIENNE (Gr.B) / Antoine ESCOFFIER (Gr.C) / Antoine CORNUT-CHAUVINC (Gr.D)

Semifinal

Benoît PAIRE d. Antoine CORNUT-CHAUVINC : 7-6(1) 6-3
Constant LESTIENNE d. Antoine ESCOFFIER : 7-5 6-1

FINAL

Constant LESTIENNE d. Benoît PAIRE : 6-0 6-2

359410
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
15,913 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
POITIERS [07-09 December]

Group A : Hugo GASTON / Dan ADDED / Tom JOMBY / Samuel BROSSET / Adrien GOBAT (Alt)
Group B : Maxime JANVIER / Corentin DENOLLY / Ronan JONCOUR / Hugo SCHOTT
Group C : Hugo GRENIER / Evan FURNESS / Titouan DROGUET / Benjamin PIETRI
Group D : Manuel GUINARD / Laurent LOKOLI / Axel MICHON / Lilian MARMOUSEZ

Day 1

Group A : Samuel BROSSET d. Hugo GASTON : 5-5 ret.
Dan ADDED d. Tom JOMBY : 6-3 6-2
Group B : Maxime JANVIER d. Hugo SCHOTT : 6-2 6-4
Corentin DENOLLY d. Ronan JONCOUR : 6-1 6-2
Group C : Benjamin PIETRI d. Hugo GRENIER : 7-5 6-2
Evan FURNESS d. Titouan DROGUET : 6-3 6-4
Group D : Lilian MARMOUSEZ d. Manuel GUINARD : 6-1 6-0
Laurent LOKOLI d. Axel MICHON : 1-6 7-6(2) 10-6

Day 2

Group A : Adrien GOBAT (Alt) d. Tom JOMBY : 6-2 6-2
Dan ADDED d. Samuel BROSSET : 6-1 6-3
Group B : Ronan JONCOUR d. Maxime JANVIER : 7-5 6-1
Corentin DENOLLY d. Hugo SCHOTT : 6-1 6-1
Group C : Hugo GRENIER d. Titouan DROGUET : 6-3 6-1
Evan FURNESS d. Benjamin PIETRI : 6-2 4-6 13-11
Group D : Axel MICHON d. Manuel GUINARD : 6-1 6-0
Lilian MARMOUSEZ d. Laurent LOKOLI : 6-2 6-7(8) 10-3

Day 3

Group A : Dan ADDED d. Adrien GOBAT (Alt) : 7-6(6) 1-6 10-7
Tom JOMBY d. Samuel BROSSET : 2-6 6-4 10-5
Group B : Corentin DENOLLY d. Maxime JANVIER : 6-4 7-6(4)
Hugo SCHOTT d. Ronan JONCOUR : 6-1 6-3
Group C : Hugo GRENIER d. Evan FURNESS : 6-4 6-4
Benjamin PIETRI d. Titouan DROGUET : 1-2 ret.
Group D : Lilian MARMOUSEZ d. Axel MICHON : 6-1 6-2
Laurent LOKOLI d. Manuel GUINARD : 4-1 ret.

→ Qualifiers for the semifinals : Dan ADDED (Gr.A) / Corentin DENOLLY (Gr.B) / Benjamin PIETRI (Gr.C) / Lilian MARMOUSEZ (Gr.D)

Semifinal

Dan ADDED d. Benjamin PIETRI : 6-4 6-3
Corentin DENOLLY d. Lilian MARMOUSEZ : 7-5 6-4

FINAL

Corentin DENOLLY d. Dan ADDED : 6-3 6-3

359412
 
1 - 3 of 3 Posts
Top