Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
15,730 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Group A : Benoît PAIRE* / Constant LESTIENNE / Baptiste CREPATTE / Maxime CHAZAL* (replaces Benoît PAIRE)
Group B : Ugo HUMBERT / Mathias BOURGUE / Corentin DENOLLY
Group C : Gilles SIMON / Hugo GRENIER / Kyrian JACQUET
Group D : Corentin MOUTET / Alexandre MULLER / Harold MAYOT
Group E : Grégoire BARRERE / Hugo GASTON / Timo LEGOUT
Group F : Antoine HOANG / Nicolas MAHUT / Maxime HAMOU
Group G : Enzo COUACAUD / Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX / Rayane ROUMANE
Group H : Maxime JANVIER / Quentin HALYS / Arthur CAZAUX

Day 1

Group A : Constant LESTIENNE d. Maxime CHAZAL : 6-7(3) 6-4 10-4
Group B : Corentin DENOLLY d. Mathias BOURGUE : 3-6 6-4 10-7
Group C : Hugo GRENIER d. Kyrian JACQUET : 6-4 6-2
Group D : Alexandre MULLER d. Harold MAYOT : 6-3 6-7(6) 10-7
Group E : Grégoire BARRERE d. Timo LEGOUT : 6-4 6-7(4) 10-4
Group F : Maxime HAMOU d. Nicolas MAHUT : 1-6 6-4 10-5
Group G : Enzo COUACAUD d. Rayane ROUMANE : 7-5 6-1
Group H : Arthur CAZAUX d. Maxime JANVIER : 6-4 7-5

Day 2

Group A : Baptiste CREPATTE d. Maxime CHAZAL : 6-4 6-4
Group B : Ugo HUMBERT d. Corentin DENOLLY : 6-3 6-4
Group C : Gilles SIMON d. Kyrian JACQUET : 4-6 7-6(5) 13-11
Group D : Corentin MOUTET d. Alexandre MULLER : 6-3 6-4
Group E : Hugo GASTON d. Timo LEGOUT : 6-3 6-1
Group F : Antoine HOANG d. Maxime HAMOU : 6-1 7-5
Group G : Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX d. Rayane ROUMANE : 7-5 6-4
Group H : Maxime JANVIER d. Quentin HALYS : 5-7 6-2 11-9

Day 3

Group A : Constant LESTIENNE d. Baptiste CREPATTE : 6-3 6-4
Group B : Ugo HUMBERT d. Mathias BOURGUE : 6-4 7-6(5)
Group C : Hugo GRENIER d. Gilles SIMON : 7-6(6) 2-6 10-3
Group D : Harold MAYOT d. Corentin MOUTET : 6-7(5) 6-2 10-4
Group E : Hugo GASTON d. Grégoire BARRERE : 6-3 1-0 ret.
Group F : Antoine HOANG d. Nicolas MAHUT : 6-1 6-3
Group G : Enzo COUACAUD d. Geoffrey BLANCANEAUX : 3-2 ret.
Group H : Quentin HALYS d. Arthur CAZAUX : 6-4 7-5

→ Qualifiers :

Constant LESTIENNE / Ugo HUMBERT / Hugo GRENIER / Corentin MOUTET / Hugo GASTON / Antoine HOANG / Enzo COUACAUD / Quentin HALYS

●●●●●●​

Quarterfinal

Hugo GASTON d. Ugo HUMBERT (1) : 6-4 7-6(2)
Hugo GRENIER d. Enzo COUACAUD (4) : 6-3 3-2 ret.
Antoine HOANG (3) d. Constant LESTIENNE : 7-5 3-6 11-9
Quentin HALYS d. Corentin MOUTET (2) : 6-4 4-6 10-7

Semifinal

Hugo GRENIER d. Hugo GASTON : 6-2 7-6(4)
Quentin HALYS d. Antoine HOANG (3) : 6-2 7-6(7)

FINAL

Quentin HALYS d. Hugo GRENIER : 7-6(9) 7-6(5)

355744
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top