(1) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Bye
Aykut Sezgin (BUL) d. Tihomir Simov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Toni Neykov (BUL) d. Kaloyan Mihaylov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Radostin Radoslavov (BUL) d. Bye
(2) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Bye
Cosmin Ontica (ROU) d. Yumer Yumerov (BUL) 6-3 6-2
Danail Tarpov (BUL) d. Miroslav Georgiev (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Milos Velickovic (SRB) d. Bye
(3) Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Bye
Vilian Petrov (BUL) d. Vanio Vasilev (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Andrea Attrice (ITA) d. Bye
Antonio Stoynev (BUL) d. Bye
Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) d. Bye
Aleks Martinski (BUL) d. Nedyalko Kraev (BUL) 6-3 6-2
Milan Ianakiev (GER) d. Stefan Luckanov (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Denis Eleskovic (SWE) d. Bye
Martin Tonevski (MKD) d. Bye
Decho Valev (BUL) d. Petar Vasilev (BUL) 6-0 6-2
Gabriel Donev (BUL) d. (WC) Veselin Dimitrov (BUL) 6-3 6-0
Borjan Stefanovski (MKD) d. Bye
Peter Ivanov (BUL) d. Bye
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Joan Tsonov (BUL) 6-4 6-0
Nikola Savanovic (SRB) d. Bye
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Bye
Anton Georgiev (BUL) d. Bye
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Martin Dimitrov (BUL) 6-3 6-7 6-3
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) d. Alexandros Balampandis (GRE) 5-7 7-6 6-2
Ivailo Petrov (BUL) d. Bye
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Bye
Plamen Milushev (BUL) d. Bogdan Vladimirov (BUL) 6-0 6-2
Vadim Chergov (BUL) d. Marian Georgiev (BUL) 6-0 6-1
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Bye
2nd Round
(1) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Aykut Sezgin (BUL) 6-0 6-1
Toni Neykov (BUL) d. Radostin Radoslavov (BUL) 6-2 6-1
(2) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Cosmin Ontica (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Danail Tarpov (BUL) d. Milos Velickovic (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(3) Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Vilian Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-0
Andrea Attrice (ITA) d. Antonio Stoynev (BUL) 6-3 5-4 ret.
Aleks Martinski (BUL) d. Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) 6-0 7-6
Milen Ianakiev (GER) d. Denis Eleskovic (SWE) 6-2 6-2
Decho Valev (BUL) d. Martin Tonevski (MKD) 6-0 6-0
Gabriel Donev (BUL) d. Borjan Stefanovski (MKD) 6-4 6-2
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Peter Ivanov (BUL) 6-1 6-4
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Nikola Savanovic (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Anton Georgiev (BUL) 6-0 6-2
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) d. Ivailo Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Plamen Milushev (BUL) 6-0 3-6 6-3
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Vadim Chergov (BUL) 7-5 3-6 6-4
Qualifying Round
(1) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Toni Neykov (BUL) 6-3 6-1
(2) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Danail Tarpov (BUL) 6-3 6-2
(3) Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Andrea Attrice (ITA) 6-0 1-0 ret.
Milen Ianakiev (GER) d. Aleks Martinski (BUL) 5-7 7-6 7-6
Gabriel Donev (BUL) d. Decho Valev (BUL) 6-4 6-3
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Nikolay Draganov (BUL) 6-0 6-0
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Borislav Bonchev (BUL) 6-4 6-2
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Vasil Shandarov (BUL) 6-4 6-1
(1) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Bye
Aykut Sezgin (BUL) vs. Tihomir Simov (BUL)
Kaloyan Mihaylov (BUL) vs. Toni Neykov (BUL)
Radostin Radoslavov (BUL) d. Bye
(2) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Bye
Yumer Yumerov (BUL) vs. Cosmin Ontica (ROU)
Miroslav Georgiev (BUL) vs. Danail Tarpov (BUL)
Milos Velickovic (SRB) d. Bye
(3) Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Bye
Vanio Vasilev (BUL) vs. Vilian Petrov (BUL)
Andrea Attrice (ITA) d. Bye
Antonio Stoynev (BUL) d. Bye
Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) d. Bye
Aleks Martinski (BUL) vs. Nedyalko Kraev (BUL)
Stefan Luckanov (BUL) vs. Milan Ianakiev (GER)
Denis Eleskovic (SWE) d. Bye
Martin Tonevski (MKD) d. Bye
Petar Vasilev (BUL) vs. Decho Valev (BUL)
Gabriel Donev (BUL) vs. (WC) Veselin Dimitrov (BUL)
Borjan Stefanovski (MKD) d. Bye
Peter Ivanov (BUL) d. Bye
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) vs. Joan Tsonov (BUL)
Nikola Savanovic (SRB) d. Bye
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Bye
Anton Georgiev (BUL) d. Bye
Martin Dimitrov (BUL) vs. Andreas Neykov (BUL)
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) vs. Alexandros Balampandis (GRE)
Ivailo Petrov (BUL) d. Bye
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Bye
Plamen Milushev (BUL) vs. Bogdan Vladimirov (BUL)
Marian Georgiev (BUL) vs. Vadim Chergov (BUL)
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Bye
(1) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Bye
Aykut Sezgin (BUL) d. Tihomir Simov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Toni Neykov (BUL) d. Kaloyan Mihaylov (BUL) 6-2 6-2
Radostin Radoslavov (BUL) d. Bye
(2) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Bye
Cosmin Ontica (ROU) d. Yumer Yumerov (BUL) 6-3 6-2
Danail Tarpov (BUL) d. Miroslav Georgiev (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Milos Velickovic (SRB) d. Bye
(3) Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Bye
Vilian Petrov (BUL) d. Vanio Vasilev (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Andrea Attrice (ITA) d. Bye
Antonio Stoynev (BUL) d. Bye
Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) d. Bye
Aleks Martinski (BUL) d. Nedyalko Kraev (BUL) 6-3 6-2
Milan Ianakiev (GER) d. Stefan Luckanov (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Denis Eleskovic (SWE) d. Bye
Martin Tonevski (MKD) d. Bye
Decho Valev (BUL) d. Petar Vasilev (BUL) 6-0 6-2
Gabriel Donev (BUL) d. (WC) Veselin Dimitrov (BUL) 6-3 6-0
Borjan Stefanovski (MKD) d. Bye
Peter Ivanov (BUL) d. Bye
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Joan Tsonov (BUL) 6-4 6-0
Nikola Savanovic (SRB) d. Bye
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Bye
Anton Georgiev (BUL) d. Bye
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Martin Dimitrov (BUL) 6-3 6-7 6-3
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) d. Alexandros Balampandis (GRE) 5-7 7-6 6-2
Ivailo Petrov (BUL) d. Bye
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Bye
Plamen Milushev (BUL) d. Bogdan Vladimirov (BUL) 6-0 6-2
Vadim Chergov (BUL) d. Marian Georgiev (BUL) 6-0 6-1
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Bye
Qualifying Draw- 2nd Round
(1) Petar Trendafilov (BUL) d. Aykut Sezgin (BUL) 6-0 6-1
Toni Neykov (BUL) d. Radostin Radoslavov (BUL) 6-2 6-1
(2) Marko Rajic (SRB) d. Cosmin Ontica (ROU) 6-1 6-1
Danail Tarpov (BUL) d. Milos Velickovic (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(3) Dinko Halachev (BUL) d. Vilian Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-0
Andrea Attrice (ITA) d. Antonio Stoynev (BUL) 6-3 5-4 ret.
Aleks Martinski (BUL) d. Radoslav Shandarov (BUL) 6-0 7-6
Milen Ianakiev (GER) d. Denis Eleskovic (SWE) 6-2 6-2
Decho Valev (BUL) d. Martin Tonevski (MKD) 6-0 6-0
Gabriel Donev (BUL) d. Borjan Stefanovski (MKD) 6-4 6-2
Dimitar Petrov (BUL) d. Peter Ivanov (BUL) 6-1 6-4
Nikolay Draganov (BUL) d. Nikola Savanovic (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Andreas Neykov (BUL) d. Anton Georgiev (BUL) 6-0 6-2
Borislav Bonchev (BUL) d. Ivailo Petrov (BUL) 6-1 6-2
Mikhail Balmashev (RUS) d. Plamen Milushev (BUL) 6-0 3-6 6-3
Vasil Shandarov (BUL) d. Vadim Chergov (BUL) 7-5 3-6 6-4
(1) Damir Dzumhur (BIH) vs. (Q) Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)
Valentin Dimov (BUL) vs. Lorenzo Frigerio (ITA)
(Q) Dimitar Petrov (BUL) vs. (Q) Dinko Halachev (BUL)
Nico Matic (GER) vs. (5) Alexis Musialek (FRA)
(4) Mate Delic (CRO) vs. (Q) Gabriel Donev (BUL)
(Q) Andreas Neykov (BUL) vs. (WC) Photos Photiades (CYP)
(WC) Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL) vs. Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Ivan Milivojevic (RUS) vs. (6) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
(7) Julien Demois (FRA) vs. (WC) Petar Atanasov (BUL)
(WC) Serafim Grozev (BUL) vs. Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
(Q) Marko Rajic (SRB) vs. Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHI)
(LL) Toni Neykov (BUL) vs. (3) Alexander Lazov (BUL)
(8) Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB) vs. Omar Giacalone (ITA)
Davide Della Tommasina (ITA) vs. Shendrit Deari (MKD)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) vs. (Q) Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
(Q) Milen Ianakiev (GER) vs. (2) Miljan Zekic (SRB)
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
88K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!