Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Burgas
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) 442 1
2 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 525 1
3 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) 529 1
4 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 546 1
5 Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) 724 1
6 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 758 6
7 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 813 1
8 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 825 2
9 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 837 1
10 Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 857 1
11 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) 875 1
12 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) 890 3
13 Valentin DIMOV (BUL) 913 1
14 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 951= 1
15 Tobias SIMON (GER) 1005 6
16 Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) 1028 3
17 Ryota KISHI (JPN) 1039 1
18 Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) 1044 1

Qualifying


1 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 1152= 1
2 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1160 1
3 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1276= 1
4 Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) 1338= 1
5 Stefan MICOV (MKD) 1442= 1
6 Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) 1442= 1
7 Tomas BUILES (COL) 1462= 3
8 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 1548= 1
9 Lubomir LESHTANSKI (BUL) 1813= 1
10 Danail TARPOV (BUL) 1813= 1
11 Samm BUTLER (GBR) 1933= 1
12 Joel POPOV (FIN) 2025= 1
13 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2075= 1
14 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 5 1
15 Marcel RADEV (BUL) 6 1
16 Ferdun SHEVKEDOV (BUL) 7 1
17 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 8 1
18 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 13 1
19 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 14 1
20 Vilian PETROV (BUL) 15 1
21 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS) 358 1
22 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 28 1
23 Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 99 1
24 Stefan LUCKANOV (BUL) 31 1
25 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL) 34 1
26 Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) 35 1
27 Gabriel DONEV (BUL) 38 1
28 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL) 38 1
29 Joan TSONEV (BUL) 41 1
30 Robert RASMUSSEN (SWE) 317 1
31 Stefan TAFROV (BUL) 50 1
32 Peter IVANOV (BUL) 54 1
33 Traian MUCHEV (BUL) 55 1
34 Decho VALEV (BUL) 1
35 Pedro PLATZECK CAVALCANTE (BRA) 1
36 Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 2
37 Mihai Vasilian STOICA (ROU) 1
38 Diego MORGANTI (ITA) 1
39 Jens NILSSON (SWE) 1
40 Philipp SKVORTSOV (RUS) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [1] BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-2 6-0 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Decho VALEV (BUL)
Jens NILSSON (SWE) BYE
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [2] BYE
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 6-4 7-6(1) Stefan LUCKANOV (BUL)
Marcel RADEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) BYE
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) [3] BYE
Robert RASMUSSEN (SWE) 6-0 6-0 Marian GEORGIEV (BUL)
Dimitar PETROV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 TED BACHEV (BUL)
Nikola TELKEDZHIEV (BUL) BYE
Tomas BUILES (COL) [4] BYE
Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 7-5 6-1 Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Diego MORGANTI (ITA) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL) BYE
Lubomir LESHTANSKI (BUL) [5] BYE
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 6-0 6-2 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
Martin TOMOV (BUL) 6-2 6-4 Ferdun SHEVKEDOV (BUL)
Peter IVANOV (BUL) BYE
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] BYE
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Denis BORISOV (RUS)
Stefan TAFROV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 6-4 Kasimir BALAKOV (BUL)
Mihai Vasilian STOICA (ROU) BYE
Samm BUTLER (GBR) [7] BYE
Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL) 6-1 6-3 Traian MUCHEV (BUL)
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Vilian PETROV (BUL)
Ivo KARAMANSKI (BUL) BYE
Joel POPOV (FIN) [8] BYE
Yoan MATEV (BUL) 6-2 7-5 robert SOKRATOV (BUL)
Valko NESHEV (BUL) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4 Joan TSONEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9] BYE

Round 2

Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [1] 6-1 6-3 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Jens NILSSON (SWE)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [2] 6-1 6-2 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
Marcel RADEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL)
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) [3] 7-5 6-2 Robert RASMUSSEN (SWE)
Dimitar PETROV (BUL) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Nikola TELKEDZHIEV (BUL)
Tomas BUILES (COL) [4] 6-2 6-3 Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Diego MORGANTI (ITA) 6-0 7-5 Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 6-3 6-3 Lubomir LESHTANSKI (BUL) [5]
Martin TOMOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Peter IVANOV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-3 5-1 Retired Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL)
Stefan TAFROV (BUL) 6-1 6-2 Mihai Vasilian STOICA (ROU)
Samm BUTLER (GBR) [7] 6-0 6-1 Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL)
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Ivo KARAMANSKI (BUL)
Joel POPOV (FIN) [8] 6-3 6-3 Yoan MATEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9] 6-1 6-1 Valko NESHEV (BUL)

Round 3

Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [1] 3-6 6-3 7-5 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [2] 6-2 6-4 Marcel RADEV (BUL)
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) [3] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Dimitar PETROV (BUL)
Tomas BUILES (COL) [4] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Diego MORGANTI (ITA)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 6-3 6-0 Martin TOMOV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Stefan TAFROV (BUL)
Samm BUTLER (GBR) [7] 6-2 6-2 Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)
Joel POPOV (FIN) [8] 6-2 7-6(8) Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) 6-2 1-6 6-4 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [1]
Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) 6-3 7-5 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 4-6 6-3 6-1 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL)
Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [6]
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 6-2 6-0 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 5-7 7-5 Gabriel DONEV (BUL)
Valentin DIMOV (BUL) 6-2 3-0 Retired Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [7] 6-3 2-6 6-1 Ryota KISHI (JPN)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] 6-0 6-1 Tomas BUILES (COL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 6-0 6-4 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL)
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 7-5 6-1 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 6-3 6-3 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) [3]
Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) 5-1 Retired Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) [5]
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2 Samm BUTLER (GBR)
Joel POPOV (FIN) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2] 7-5 6-3 Stefan MICOV (MKD)

2nd Round

Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) 6-1 6-1 Alexandre FAVROT (FRA)
Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 7-6(4) 6-3 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [7] 6-2 6-1 Valentin DIMOV (BUL)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] 6-0 6-2 Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 7-6(2) 6-0 Tobias SIMON (GER)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-1 6-3 Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-2 Joel POPOV (FIN)

Quarterfinal

Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3 Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 6-4 6-0 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [7]
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 6-3 4-6 6-2 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8]
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 7-6(1) 6-3 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)

Final

Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 6-4 6-3 Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [1] 7-6(2) 6-2 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) / Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) / Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) 4-6 6-4 [10-1] Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) / Valko NESHEV (BUL)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 7-6(3) Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) / Patrick GRIGORIU (ROU) [4]
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) / Ryota KISHI (JPN) 6-2 6-2 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Tomas BUILES (COL) / Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 7-6(2) 7-5 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL) / Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) [3] 6-2 6-1 Ivo KARAMANSKI (BUL) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-4 6-4 Samm BUTLER (GBR) / Stefan MICOV (MKD)
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-3 Ilie BABINCIUC (MDA) / Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)

Quarterfinal

Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [1] 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) / Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 7-6(12) 6-2 Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) / Ryota KISHI (JPN)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) [3] 6-3 6-3 Tomas BUILES (COL) / Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL)
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)

Semifinal

Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 5-7 7-6(5) [10-3] Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [1]
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2] 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) [3]

Final

Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [1] BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-2 6-0 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Decho VALEV (BUL)
Jens NILSSON (SWE) BYE
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [2] BYE
Marcel RADEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) BYE
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) [3] BYE
Robert RASMUSSEN (SWE) 6-0 6-0 Marian GEORGIEV (BUL)
Dimitar PETROV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 TED BACHEV (BUL)
Nikola TELKEDZHIEV (BUL) BYE
Tomas BUILES (COL) [4] BYE
Stefan VUJIC (AUS) 7-5 6-1 Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Diego MORGANTI (ITA) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL) BYE
Lubomir LESHTANSKI (BUL) [5] BYE
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 6-0 6-2 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
Martin TOMOV (BUL) 6-2 6-4 Ferdun SHEVKEDOV (BUL)
Peter IVANOV (BUL) BYE
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] BYE
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Denis BORISOV (RUS)
Stefan TAFROV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 6-4 Kasimir BALAKOV (BUL)
Mihai Vasilian STOICA (ROU) BYE
Samm BUTLER (GBR) [7] BYE
Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL) 6-1 6-3 Traian MUCHEV (BUL)
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Vilian PETROV (BUL)
Ivo KARAMANSKI (BUL) BYE
Joel POPOV (FIN) [8] BYE
Yoan MATEV (BUL) 6-2 7-5 robert SOKRATOV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [1] 6-1 6-3 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-1 6-0 Jens NILSSON (SWE)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [2] 6-1 6-2 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
Marcel RADEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL)
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) [3] 7-5 6-2 Robert RASMUSSEN (SWE)
Dimitar PETROV (BUL) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Nikola TELKEDZHIEV (BUL)
Tomas BUILES (COL) [4] 6-2 6-3 Stefan VUJIC (AUS)
Diego MORGANTI (ITA) 6-0 7-5 Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 6-3 6-3 Lubomir LESHTANSKI (BUL) [5]
Martin TOMOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Peter IVANOV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-3 5-1 Retired Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL)
Stefan TAFROV (BUL) 6-1 6-2 Mihai Vasilian STOICA (ROU)
Samm BUTLER (GBR) [7] 6-0 6-1 Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL)
Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Ivo KARAMANSKI (BUL)
Joel POPOV (FIN) [8] 6-3 6-3 Yoan MATEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9] 6-1 6-1 Valko NESHEV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [1] 3-6 6-3 7-5 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [2] 6-2 6-4 Marcel RADEV (BUL)
Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) [3] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Dimitar PETROV (BUL)
Tomas BUILES (COL) [4] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Diego MORGANTI (ITA)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 6-3 6-0 Martin TOMOV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Stefan TAFROV (BUL)
Samm BUTLER (GBR) [7] 6-2 6-2 Alexandre GRIGAUT (FRA)
Joel POPOV (FIN) [8] 6-2 7-6(8) Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) 6-3 7-5 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)
Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [6]
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 5-7 7-5 Gabriel DONEV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 6-0 6-4 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2 Samm BUTLER (GBR)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2] 7-5 6-3 Stefan MICOV (MKD)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [1] 7-6(2) 6-2 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) / Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) / Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS) 4-6 6-4 [10-1] Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) / Valko NESHEV (BUL)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 7-6(3) Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) / Patrick GRIGORIU (ROU) [4]
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) / Ryota KISHI (JPN) 6-2 6-2 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Tomas BUILES (COL) / Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 7-6(2) 7-5 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL) / Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) [3] 6-2 6-1 Ivo KARAMANSKI (BUL) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-4 6-4 Samm BUTLER (GBR) / Stefan MICOV (MKD)
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2] 6-3 6-3 Ilie BABINCIUC (MDA) / Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) 6-2 1-6 6-4 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) [1]
Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) 6-3 7-5 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA)
Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 4-6 6-3 6-1 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL)
Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-3 6-3 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [6]
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 6-2 6-0 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 5-7 7-5 Gabriel DONEV (BUL)
Valentin DIMOV (BUL) 6-2 3-0 Retired Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [7] 6-3 2-6 6-1 Ryota KISHI (JPN)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] 6-0 6-1 Tomas BUILES (COL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 6-0 6-4 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL)
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 7-5 6-1 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 6-3 6-3 Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) [3]
Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) 5-1 Retired Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) [5]
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-7(4) 7-5 6-2 Samm BUTLER (GBR)
Joel POPOV (FIN) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2] 7-5 6-3 Stefan MICOV (MKD)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [1] 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) / Beka KOMAKHIDZE (RUS)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 7-6(12) 6-2 Alexandre FAVROT (FRA) / Ryota KISHI (JPN)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) [3] 6-3 6-3 Tomas BUILES (COL) / Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL)
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) 6-1 6-1 Alexandre FAVROT (FRA)
Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-3 6-1 Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 7-6(4) 6-3 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [7] 6-2 6-1 Valentin DIMOV (BUL)
Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8] 6-0 6-2 Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 7-6(2) 6-0 Tobias SIMON (GER)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-1 6-3 Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU)
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-2 Joel POPOV (FIN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 5-7 7-6(5) [10-3] Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [1]
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2] 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3 Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 6-4 6-0 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) [7]
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 6-3 4-6 6-2 Nikita KRYVONOS (USA) [8]
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 7-6(1) 6-3 Peter GOLDSTEINER (AUT)
Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Bulgaria F1 [9 June/Burgas/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [4] 6-4 6-3 Juan Sebastian GOMEZ (COL)
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top