Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Stara Zagora
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) 261 3
2 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 305 3
3 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) 348 2
4 Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) 455 1
5 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) 488 6
6 Michal SCHMID (CZE) 497 1
7 Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) 537 1
8 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 727 2
9 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 730 6
10 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 737 5
11 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 754 3
12 Teri GROLL (FRA) 896 2
13 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) 983 1
14 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 988 1
15 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1104 2
16 Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) 1145= 2
17 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 1221= 5
18 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1241 1

Qualifying

1 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 1399= 1
2 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 1408= 5
3 Anton PAVLOV (EST) 1515= 2
4 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 1856= 1
5 Antonio MIRO (ESP) 2075= 1
6 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2155= 1
7 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 8 1
8 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 10 1
9 Gabriel DONEV (BUL) 11 1
10 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL) 13 1
11 Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 18 1
12 Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) 67 3
13 Aland MOYNA (CHI) 84 1
14 Ted BACHEV (BUL) 28 1
15 Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL) 34 1
16 Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) 35 1
17 Martin DIMITROV (BUL) 38 1
18 Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL) 42 1
19 Joan TSONEV (BUL) 43 1
20 Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 49 1
21 Valentin VANTA (ROU) 67 1
22 Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 50 1
23 Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) 73 1
24 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL) 53 1
25 Benjamin VALENZUELA (CHI) 91 2
26 Peter IVANOV (BUL) 57 1
27 Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 393 5
28 Alexandros KANARIS (GRE) 52 1
29 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS) 383 1
30 Rumen LAZOV (BUL) 69 1
31 Radostin RADOSLAVOV (BUL) 91 1
32 Victor TSVETANSKI (BUL) 98 1
33 Pauli PARTINEN (FIN) 39 1
34 Lazar DOKOV (USA) 1
35 Marsel MATEV (BUL) 1
36 Georgi GANCHEV (BUL) 1
37 Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 1
38 Malte Egbert STAIB (GER) 1
39 Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) 1
40 Sumet SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA) 2
41 Philipp SKVORTSOV (RUS) 1
42 Viktor DZHABARSKI (BUL) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) [1] BYE
Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 6-0 6-0 Radostin RADOSLAVOV (BUL)
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) BYE
Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU) BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) [2] BYE
Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) BYE
Rumen LAZOV (BUL) BYE
Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) BYE
Antonio MIRO (ESP) [3] BYE
Ted BACHEV (BUL) 6-3 6-3 Stefan LUCKANOV (BUL)
Valentin VANTA (ROU) BYE
Viktor DZHABARSKI (BUL) BYE
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) BYE
Andrey ALAWI (BUL) 7-5 6-2 Alexandros KANARIS (GRE)
Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL) BYE
Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) BYE
Peter IVANOV (BUL) BYE
Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL) 6-0 6-1 Sumet SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA)
Ethan TULLIANI (AUS) BYE
Lazar DOKOV (USA) BYE
Gabriel DONEV (BUL) BYE
Philipp SKVORTSOV (RUS) BYE
Victor TSVETANSKI (BUL) BYE
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) BYE
Aland MOYNA (CHI) BYE
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-0 6-0 Yoan MATEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) BYE
Andres QUIROGA (BOL) BYE
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) BYE
Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-5 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL)
Joan TSONEV (BUL) BYE
Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) BYE

Round 2

Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 6-4 6-0 Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) [1]
Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU) 6-2 6-2 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL)
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-3 Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL)
Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) 6-2 6-0 Rumen LAZOV (BUL)
Ted BACHEV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 Antonio MIRO (ESP) [3]
Valentin VANTA (ROU) 6-0 6-0 Viktor DZHABARSKI (BUL)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Andrey ALAWI (BUL)
Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL)
Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL) 6-0 6-1 Peter IVANOV (BUL)
Lazar DOKOV (USA) 6-3 6-4 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Gabriel DONEV (BUL) 6-4 6-3 Philipp SKVORTSOV (RUS)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 6-2 6-3 Victor TSVETANSKI (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-1 6-2 Aland MOYNA (CHI)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Andres QUIROGA (BOL)
Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 7-6(4) 7-6(9) Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) 6-1 6-1 Joan TSONEV (BUL)

Round 3

Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4 Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU)
Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) 6-3 6-4 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) [2]
Valentin VANTA (ROU) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Ted BACHEV (BUL)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 5-7 6-3 6-3 Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI)
Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Lazar DOKOV (USA)
Gabriel DONEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 7-5 6-3 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-0 6-0 Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 6-0 6-0 Anton GEORGIEV (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-4 7-6(0) Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) [5] 6-2 7-5 Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [4] 6-3 7-5 Tadas BABELIS (LTU)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) 6-0 6-2 Cosmin ONTICA (ROU)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 7-5 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6] 6-1 7-6(7) Anton PAVLOV (EST)
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [7] 2-6 6-3 6-1 Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 6-1 6-2 Gabriel DONEV (BUL)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-2 6-0 Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 3-0 Retired Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-1 6-4 Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-1 5-1 Retired Valentin VANTA (ROU)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-2 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)

2nd Round

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) [5] 6-1 6-2 Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [4] 6-2 6-3 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6] 6-0 6-2 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [7]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-1 6-0 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-4 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-4 Michal SCHMID (CZE) [5]
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6] 6-2 6-4 Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [4]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-0 6-3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-4 6-4 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2]

Semifinal

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 2-6 6-3 2-1 Retired Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8]

Final

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 4-1 Retired Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) / Antonio MIRO (ESP)
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) / Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 7-5 5-7 [10-8] Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU) / Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU)
Tadas BABELIS (LTU) / Anton PAVLOV (EST) 6-2 6-1 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL) / Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Cosmin ONTICA (ROU)
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-1 6-2 Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) / Andres QUIROGA (BOL)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Ted BACHEV (BUL) / Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Aland MOYNA (CHI) / Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) Retired Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2] 6-2 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)

Quarterfinal

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-3 6-1 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) / Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Tadas BABELIS (LTU) / Anton PAVLOV (EST) 6-4 1-6 [10-5] Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-2 6-4 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2] 6-4 6-2 Aland MOYNA (CHI) / Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN)

Semifinal

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-3 6-2 Tadas BABELIS (LTU) / Anton PAVLOV (EST)
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]

Final

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) [1] BYE
Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 6-0 6-0 Radostin RADOSLAVOV (BUL)
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) BYE
Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU) BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) [2] BYE
Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL) BYE
Rumen LAZOV (BUL) BYE
Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) BYE
Antonio MIRO (ESP) [3] BYE
Ted BACHEV (BUL) 6-3 6-3 Stefan LUCKANOV (BUL)
Valentin VANTA (ROU) BYE
Viktor DZHABARSKI (BUL) BYE
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) BYE
Andrey ALAWI (BUL) 7-5 6-2 Alexandros KANARIS (GRE)
Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL) BYE
Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) BYE
Peter IVANOV (BUL) BYE
Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL) 6-0 6-1 Sumet SRISANGSITTHISANTI (THA)
Ethan TULLIANI (AUS) BYE
Lazar DOKOV (USA) BYE
Gabriel DONEV (BUL) BYE
Philipp SKVORTSOV (RUS) BYE
Victor TSVETANSKI (BUL) BYE
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) BYE
Aland MOYNA (CHI) BYE
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-0 6-0 Yoan MATEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) BYE
Andres QUIROGA (BOL) BYE
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) BYE
Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-5 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL)
Joan TSONEV (BUL) BYE
Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) BYE

Round 2

Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 6-4 6-0 Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU) [1]
Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU) 6-2 6-2 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL)
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-3 Kaloyan MIHAYLOV (BUL)
Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) 6-2 6-0 Rumen LAZOV (BUL)
Ted BACHEV (BUL) 6-3 6-4 Antonio MIRO (ESP) [3]
Valentin VANTA (ROU) 6-0 6-0 Viktor DZHABARSKI (BUL)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Andrey ALAWI (BUL)
Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Georgi MIRCHEV (BUL)
Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL) 6-0 6-1 Peter IVANOV (BUL)
Lazar DOKOV (USA) 6-3 6-4 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Gabriel DONEV (BUL) 6-4 6-3 Philipp SKVORTSOV (RUS)
Martin ATANASOV (BUL) 6-2 6-3 Victor TSVETANSKI (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-1 6-2 Aland MOYNA (CHI)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Andres QUIROGA (BOL)
Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 7-6(4) 7-6(9) Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) 6-1 6-1 Joan TSONEV (BUL)

Round 3

Tadas BABELIS (LTU) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-4 Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU)
Cosmin ONTICA (ROU) 6-3 6-4 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) [2]
Valentin VANTA (ROU) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Ted BACHEV (BUL)
Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL) 5-7 6-3 6-3 Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI)
Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Lazar DOKOV (USA)
Gabriel DONEV (BUL) 6-2 6-2 Martin ATANASOV (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 7-5 6-3 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 6-0 6-0 Anton GEORGIEV (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-4 7-6(0) Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU)
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [7] 2-6 6-3 6-1 Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 6-1 6-2 Gabriel DONEV (BUL)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 4-1 Retired Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) / Antonio MIRO (ESP)
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) / Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 7-5 5-7 [10-8] Mihaita Daniel DAMIAN (ROU) / Alexandru GRIGORITA (ROU)
Tadas BABELIS (LTU) / Anton PAVLOV (EST) 6-2 6-1 Velislav CHOLAKOV (BUL) / Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) / Cosmin ONTICA (ROU)
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-1 6-2 Rodrigo BUDNIK (CHI) / Andres QUIROGA (BOL)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Ted BACHEV (BUL) / Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Aland MOYNA (CHI) / Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN) Retired Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2] 6-2 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-0 6-0 Gabriel EVTIMOV (BUL)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 6-0 6-0 Anton GEORGIEV (BUL)
Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) 6-4 7-6(0) Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) [5] 6-2 7-5 Jose Antonio LADERAS TORRES (ESP)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [4] 6-3 7-5 Tadas BABELIS (LTU)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) 6-0 6-2 Cosmin ONTICA (ROU)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 6-4 7-5 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6] 6-1 7-6(7) Anton PAVLOV (EST)
Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [7] 2-6 6-3 6-1 Tzvetan MIHOV (BUL)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 6-1 6-2 Gabriel DONEV (BUL)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Denislav GOCHEV (BUL)
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-2 6-0 Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 3-0 Retired Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-1 6-4 Kaloyan VALCHEV (BUL)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-1 5-1 Retired Valentin VANTA (ROU)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-2 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)

albert :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-3 6-1 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) / Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Tadas BABELIS (LTU) / Anton PAVLOV (EST) 6-4 1-6 [10-5] Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-2 6-4 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) / Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2] 6-4 6-2 Aland MOYNA (CHI) / Juan Manuel PENDONES (VEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD)
Michal SCHMID (CZE) [5] 6-1 6-2 Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [4] 6-2 6-3 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL)
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6] 6-0 6-2 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 Theo FOURNERIE (FRA) [7]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-1 6-0 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-4 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-3 6-2 Tadas BABELIS (LTU) / Anton PAVLOV (EST)
Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Bulgaria F1 [8 June/Stara Zagora/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-4 Michal SCHMID (CZE) [5]
Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6] 6-2 6-4 Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [4]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-0 6-3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8] 6-4 6-4 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) [2]

Semifinal

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 2-6 6-3 2-1 Retired Albert ALCARAZ IVORRA (ESP) [6]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3] 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [8]

Final

Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
DOUBLES

Final

Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) [1] 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Alexandru-Daniel CARPEN (ROU) / Petru-Alexandru LUNCANU (ROU) [2]
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top