Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 21 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Sao Jose Do Rio Preto
Prize: 15K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Thales TURINI (BRA) 293 1
2 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) 294 1
3 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 313 2
4 Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) 338 1
5 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) 363 1
6 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) 416 1
7 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) 455 1
8 Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) 459 1
9 Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 475 1
10 Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 479 1
11 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 481 1
12 Tiago LOPES (BRA) 505 1
13 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) 586 1
14 Andre MIELE (BRA) 652 1
15 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA) 668 1
16 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) 694 1
17 Augusto LARANJA (BRA) 731 1
18 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) 794 1
19 Idio ESCOBAR (BRA) 914 1
20 Joao MENEZES (BRA) 944 1

Qualifying

1 Rafael MATOS (BRA) 946 1
2 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) 954 1
3 Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 980 1
4 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 986 1
5 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1180 1
6 Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 1216 1
7 Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 1280= 1
8 Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 1408= 1
9 Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) 1472= 1
10 Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) 1690= 1
11 Luis BRITTO (BRA) 1690= 1
12 Eduardo RUSSI (BRA) 1737= 1
13 Rafael RONDINO (BRA) 1746= 1
14 Marcos Vinicius AZEVEDO SILVA (BRA) 1971= 1
15 Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) 2070= 1
16 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) 2128= 1
17 Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) 2172= 1
18 Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 2228= 1
19 Gabriel De Andrade BENDAZOLI (BRA) 80 1
20 Renato TEIXEIRA MENDES (BRA) 81 1
21 Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 83 1
22 Pedro DE PAULA (BRA) 83 1
23 Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 84 1
24 Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) 85 1
25 Victor GRASSANI (BRA) 86 1
26 Mauricio CASSIMIRO (BRA) 88 1
27 Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) 91 1
28 Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz CRUZ (BRA) 92 1
29 Thomas DA SILVA RAMOS (BRA) 93 1
30 Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA) 95 2
31 Luiz SGARBI (BRA) 96 1
32 Americo LANZONI (BRA) 100 1
33 Mateus CEZAR LOPES DOS SANTOS (BRA) 101 1
34 Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA) 105 1
35 Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA) 106 1
36 Matheus AVALOS (BRA) 110 1
37 Marvin Bernardo Becker SPIERING (BRA) 111 1
38 Maycon SANTOS DIAS (BRA) 130 1
39 Paulo SIRACUSA (BRA) 137 1
40 Marcelo FORTINI MURBACH (BRA) 140 1
41 Rodrigo PERRI (BRA) 141 1
42 Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA) 189 1
43 Antony MENDES (BRA) 209 1
44 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA) 223 1
45 Lucca Paolucci DE OLIVEIRA (BRA) 225 1
46 Elio Jose RIBEIRO LAGO (BRA) 231 1
47 Daniel KUBA (BRA) 233 1
48 Guilherme Cotarelli FIKARIS (BRA) 240 1
49 Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA) 249 1
50 Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA) 259 1
51 Thiago Yuji YOSHIMORI (BRA) 264 1
52 Bruno HIDAKA SUIAMA (BRA) 267 1
53 Jean Daniel KEHYAYAN (BRA) 272 1
54 Alexandre FIKARIS (BRA) 272 1
55 Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA) 288 1
56 Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 309 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Angelo Yasuro ITO TOST (BRA)
Marcelo FORTINI MURBACH (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Luiz SGARBI (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 7-6(1) 6-1 Vinicius ONO (BRA)
Thiago Yuji YOSHIMORI (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Bruno HIDAKA SUIAMA (BRA)
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) [2] 6-0 6-4 Thomas DA SILVA RAMOS (BRA)
Gabriel De Andrade BENDAZOLI (BRA) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-4 Joao Pedro DE SOUZA (BRA)
Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-1 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA)
Igor RIBEIRO MARCONDES (BRA) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1 Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz CRUZ (BRA)
Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA)
Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) 6-1 6-1 Antony MENDES (BRA)
Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Daniel KUBA (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Americo LANZONI (BRA)
Alexandre FIKARIS (BRA) 6-1 7-5 Mateus CEZAR LOPES DOS SANTOS (BRA)
Brunno BARBOSA (BRA) 7-6(8) 6-2 Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA)
Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) [11] 6-3 7-6(4) Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA)
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [5] 6-1 6-3 Mauricio CASSIMIRO (BRA)
Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 6-3 6-2 Paulo SIRACUSA (BRA)
Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Renato TEIXEIRA MENDES (BRA)
Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [12] 6-0 6-2 Fernando MACHADO E BERNARDES (BRA)
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) [6] 6-0 6-1 Roman GHAMBHIR (IND)
Pedro DE PAULA (BRA) 6-1 7-5 Jonas RODRIGUES (BRA)
Antonioni FASANO (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Guilherme Cotarelli FIKARIS (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius AZEVEDO SILVA (BRA) [10] 6-2 6-0 Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA)
Mathaus Fellipe SPIERING (BRA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 Luis BRITTO (BRA) [7]
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-0 6-4 Victor GRASSANI (BRA)
Matheus AVALOS (BRA) 6-1 6-1 Gustavo FURUKAWA (BRA)
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) [9] 5-7 6-4 1-1 Retired Jean Daniel KEHYAYAN (BRA)
Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Elio Jose RIBEIRO LAGO (BRA)
Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 6-0 6-2 Lucca Paolucci DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Marvin Bernardo Becker SPIERING (BRA)

Round 2

Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Marcelo FORTINI MURBACH (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 6-1 6-2 Thiago Yuji YOSHIMORI (BRA)
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Gabriel De Andrade BENDAZOLI (BRA)
Igor RIBEIRO MARCONDES (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA)
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [3] 6-4 6-1 Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)
Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Alexandre FIKARIS (BRA)
Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) [11] 6-2 6-0 Brunno BARBOSA (BRA)
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-4 Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA)
Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [12] 6-1 6-0 Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA)
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) [6] 6-3 6-3 Pedro DE PAULA (BRA)
Antonioni FASANO (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Marcos Vinicius AZEVEDO SILVA (BRA) [10]
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Mathaus Fellipe SPIERING (BRA)
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) [9] 6-2 6-2 Matheus AVALOS (BRA)
Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [8]
Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) [13] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA)

Round 3

Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 6-4 7-6(8) Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) [1]
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Igor RIBEIRO MARCONDES (BRA)
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [3] 7-5 7-5 Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) [11]
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [5] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [12]
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) [6] 7-5 6-4 Antonioni FASANO (BRA)
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-1 6-2 Rafael RONDINO (BRA) [9]
Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) [13] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Thales TURINI (BRA) [1] 7-5 6-3 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)
Joao MENEZES (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Luiz Leonardo ANDREOLLI (BRA)
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Fabricio NEIS (BRA)
Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Eduardo RUSSI (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-2 Tiago LOPES (BRA)
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-4 1-6 6-4 Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Victor MAYNARD (BRA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7] 5-7 6-3 6-0 Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA)
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 7-5 6-4 Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 4-6 6-3 6-1 Rafael MATOS (BRA)
Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) 7-5 6-1 Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [4]
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-0 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [8]
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 6-7(0) 6-4 7-6(7) Guilherme HADLICH (BRA)
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-4 1-6 6-2 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA)
Andre MIELE (BRA) 7-6(2) 6-7(2) 6-3 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2]

2nd Round

Joao MENEZES (BRA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Thales TURINI (BRA) [1]
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [6] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Augusto LARANJA (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 6-2 4-1 Retired Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [3]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-3 7-5 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-0 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Andre MIELE (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)

Quarterfinal

Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [6] 6-4 7-6(8) Joao MENEZES (BRA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-1 Nicolas SANTOS (BRA)
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 6-4 4-6 7-6(5) Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7]
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 6-4 6-0 Andre MIELE (BRA)

Semifinal

Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-2 7-6(6) Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [6]
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-1 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA)

Final

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 3-6 6-3 7-5 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) / Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1] 6-1 6-2 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) / Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Brunno BARBOSA (BRA) / Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) / Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 6-2 6-3 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) / Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) / Americo LANZONI (BRA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) / Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Guilherme HADLICH (BRA)
Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 6-4 2-6 [10-5] Luis BRITTO (BRA) / Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Joao MENEZES (BRA) / Eduardo RUSSI (BRA) 6-4 6-7(6) [10-5] Andre MIELE (BRA) / Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) [2]

Quarterfinal

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) / Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-3 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [4] 6-7(5) 6-1 [11-9] Victor MAYNARD (BRA) / Nicolas SANTOS (BRA)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA) 6-3 7-6(2) Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) / Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [3]
Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 6-2 6-0 Joao MENEZES (BRA) / Eduardo RUSSI (BRA)

Semifinal

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) / Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1] 7-5 6-3 Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [4]
Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 4-6 6-1 [11-9] Augusto LARANJA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA)

Final

Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 5-7 6-1 [10-6] Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) / Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1


Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Angelo Yasuro ITO TOST (BRA)
Marcelo FORTINI MURBACH (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Luiz SGARBI (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 7-6(1) 6-1 Vinicius ONO (BRA)
Thiago Yuji YOSHIMORI (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Bruno HIDAKA SUIAMA (BRA)
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) [2] 6-0 6-4 Thomas DA SILVA RAMOS (BRA)
Gabriel De Andrade BENDAZOLI (BRA) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-4 Joao Pedro DE SOUZA (BRA)
Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA) 6-4 2-6 6-1 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA)
Igor RIBEIRO MARCONDES (BRA) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1 Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz CRUZ (BRA)
Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Joao Lucas PINTO ALVES (BRA)
Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) 6-1 6-1 Antony MENDES (BRA)
Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Daniel KUBA (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Americo LANZONI (BRA)
Alexandre FIKARIS (BRA) 6-1 7-5 Mateus CEZAR LOPES DOS SANTOS (BRA)
Brunno BARBOSA (BRA) 7-6(8) 6-2 Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA)
Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) [11] 6-3 7-6(4) Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA)
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [5] 6-1 6-3 Mauricio CASSIMIRO (BRA)
Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 6-3 6-2 Paulo SIRACUSA (BRA)
Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Renato TEIXEIRA MENDES (BRA)
Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [12] 6-0 6-2 Fernando MACHADO E BERNARDES (BRA)
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) [6] 6-0 6-1 Roman GHAMBHIR (IND)
Pedro DE PAULA (BRA) 6-1 7-5 Jonas RODRIGUES (BRA)
Antonioni FASANO (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Guilherme Cotarelli FIKARIS (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius AZEVEDO SILVA (BRA) [10] 6-2 6-0 Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA)
Mathaus Fellipe SPIERING (BRA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 Luis BRITTO (BRA) [7]
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-0 6-4 Victor GRASSANI (BRA)
Matheus AVALOS (BRA) 6-1 6-1 Gustavo FURUKAWA (BRA)
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) [9] 5-7 6-4 1-1 Retired Jean Daniel KEHYAYAN (BRA)
Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Elio Jose RIBEIRO LAGO (BRA)
Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 6-0 6-2 Lucca Paolucci DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Marvin Bernardo Becker SPIERING (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Marcelo FORTINI MURBACH (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 6-1 6-2 Thiago Yuji YOSHIMORI (BRA)
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Gabriel De Andrade BENDAZOLI (BRA)
Igor RIBEIRO MARCONDES (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA)
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [3] 6-4 6-1 Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)
Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Asdrubal GOBERNATE (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Alexandre FIKARIS (BRA)
Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) [11] 6-2 6-0 Brunno BARBOSA (BRA)
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-4 Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA)
Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [12] 6-1 6-0 Kevin BORGES PEREIRA (BRA)
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) [6] 6-3 6-3 Pedro DE PAULA (BRA)
Antonioni FASANO (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Marcos Vinicius AZEVEDO SILVA (BRA) [10]
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Mathaus Fellipe SPIERING (BRA)
Rafael RONDINO (BRA) [9] 6-2 6-2 Matheus AVALOS (BRA)
Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [8]
Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) [13] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Daniel BARALDI MARCOS (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3


Victor MAYNARD (BRA) 6-4 7-6(8) Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) [1]
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Igor RIBEIRO MARCONDES (BRA)
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [3] 7-5 7-5 Lucas MORANDINI SANCHES (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Renan Conti ESPRICIGO (BRA) [11]
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) [5] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) [12]
Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA) [6] 7-5 6-4 Antonioni FASANO (BRA)
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-1 6-2 Rafael RONDINO (BRA) [9]
Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) [13] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Leonardo CIVITA-TELLES (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round


Thales TURINI (BRA) [1] 7-5 6-3 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA)
Joao MENEZES (BRA) 6-4 6-4 Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Luiz Leonardo ANDREOLLI (BRA)
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Fabricio NEIS (BRA)
Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Eduardo RUSSI (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 7-6(6) 6-2 Tiago LOPES (BRA)
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-4 1-6 6-4 Marlon OLIVEIRA (BRA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Victor MAYNARD (BRA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7] 5-7 6-3 6-0 Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA)
Osni JUNIOR (BRA) 7-5 6-4 Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 4-6 6-3 6-1 Rafael MATOS (BRA)
Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) 7-5 6-1 Fernando ROMBOLI (BRA) [4]
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 6-4 3-6 6-0 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [8]
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 6-7(0) 6-4 7-6(7) Guilherme HADLICH (BRA)
Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA) 6-4 1-6 6-2 Carlos Eduardo SEVERINO (BRA)
Andre MIELE (BRA) 7-6(2) 6-7(2) 6-3 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round


Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Brunno BARBOSA (BRA) / Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) / Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 6-2 6-3 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) / Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)
Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 6-4 2-6 [10-5] Luis BRITTO (BRA) / Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Joao MENEZES (BRA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Thales TURINI (BRA) [1]
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-0 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Andre MIELE (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Joao MENEZES (BRA) 6-4 3-6 7-5 Thales TURINI (BRA) [1]
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) [6] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Augusto LARANJA (BRA)
Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 6-2 4-1 Retired Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) [3]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-3 7-5 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [7] 6-1 6-0 Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Andre MIELE (BRA) 6-3 7-5 Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) / Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1] 6-1 6-2 Marcos Vinicius da Silva DIAS (BRA) / Idio ESCOBAR (BRA)
Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-2 6-1 Brunno BARBOSA (BRA) / Gabriel BUGIGA (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Marcos Peres BERNARDES (BRA) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Victor MAYNARD (BRA) / Nicolas SANTOS (BRA) 6-2 6-3 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) / Bruno SEMENZATO (BRA)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Ricardo HOCEVAR (BRA) / Americo LANZONI (BRA)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) / Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Eduardo DISCHINGER (BRA) / Guilherme HADLICH (BRA)
Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 6-4 2-6 [10-5] Luis BRITTO (BRA) / Osni JUNIOR (BRA)
Joao MENEZES (BRA) / Eduardo RUSSI (BRA) 6-4 6-7(6) [10-5] Andre MIELE (BRA) / Alexandre TSUCHIYA (BRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Brazil F7 [11 August/Sao Jose Do Rio Preto/Clay]

Doubles

Quarterfinal


Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) / Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-3 Bruno SANT'ANNA (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) [4] 6-7(5) 6-1 [11-9] Victor MAYNARD (BRA) / Nicolas SANTOS (BRA)
Augusto LARANJA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA) 6-3 7-6(2) Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) / Joao Pedro SORGI (BRA) [3]
Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Fabricio NEIS (BRA) 6-2 6-0 Joao MENEZES (BRA) / Eduardo RUSSI (BRA)
 
1 - 20 of 21 Posts
Top