Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Kiseljak
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 447 1
2 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 491 1
3 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 558 1
4 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 578 1
5 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 597 4
6 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 600 1
7 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 667 1
8 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 706 2
9 Nerman FATIC (BIH) 722 1
10 Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 878 1
11 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 898 2
12 Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 940 2
13 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 969 1
14 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 986 1
15 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 1030 1
16 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 1057 1
17 Josko TOPIC (CRO) 1099 1
18 Michal MILKO (SVK) 1122 2

Qualifying

1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 1179 1
2 Borut PUC (CRO) 1188 2
3 Danail TARPOV (BUL) 1226= 1
4 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) 1258= 1
5 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) 1392= 1
6 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 1419= 1
7 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 1459= 1
8 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1535 1
9 Marino ALPEZA (BIH) 1856= 1
10 Filip GRBIC (SRB) 2061= 1
11 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2159= 1
12 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 113 1
13 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 153 1
14 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 67 (SRB) 1
15 Marsel DURAEK (BIH) 5 1
16 Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH) 6 1
17 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS) 383 1
18 Martin NIKIC (CRO) 265 1
19 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB) 138 1
20 Volodymyr KASZYCKI (UKR) 1
21 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 1
22 Filip FICHTEL (GER) 1
23 Oluwatobi ALLI-FULANIA (GBR) 1
24 Malte Egbert STAIB (GER) 1
25 Amar KUBAT (BIH) 1
26 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 1
27 Vid RADOS (BIH) 1
28 Amar FEHRIC (BIH) 1
29 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Danail TARPOV (BUL) [1] BYE
Amar KUBAT (BIH) 6-1 7-5 Marsel DURAEK (BIH)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 6-3 6-4 Viktor MARKOVIC (BIH)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] BYE
Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-4 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [5] BYE
Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [6] BYE
Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 6-0 6-2 Amar FEHRIC (BIH)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] BYE
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-1 7-5 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] BYE
Filip FICHTEL (GER) 6-1 6-1 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)

Round 2

Danail TARPOV (BUL) [1] 6-1 6-1 Amar KUBAT (BIH)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6) Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(5) 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [5] 7-5 1-6 6-2 Josip SMOLJAN (CRO)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [6] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 5-7 6-2 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-0 6-0 Filip FICHTEL (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 Retired Michal MILKO (SVK)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-1 6-0 Volodymyr KASZYCKI (UKR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-0 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 6-1 7-5 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [6]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) 1-6 6-0 6-4 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Borut PUC (CRO)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-2 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 7-5 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [5]
Nerman FATIC (BIH) 6-2 7-5 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 1-0 Retired Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER)

2nd Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-2 6-4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-4 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4]
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-0 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 7-5 6-7(1) 7-5 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-7(4) 6-0 6-4 Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 6-4 7-5 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 6-4 6-1 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)

Quarterfinal

Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-3 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1]
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 5-0 Retired Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-3 6-1 Steven DE WAARD (AUS)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2]

Semifinal

Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-1 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8]
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 7-5 6-3 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3]

Final

Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-4 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-5 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-4 7-6(5) Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [4]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-3] Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Borut PUC (CRO) / Mario VUGLAC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-4 6-7(3) [10-4] Marino ALPEZA (BIH) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] Walkover Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 4-6 7-6(3) [10-4] Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 5-7 6-3 [10-3] Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-3 Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] 6-2 2-6 [10-4] Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3]

Final

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-0 6-2 Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Danail TARPOV (BUL) [1] BYE
Amar KUBAT (BIH) 6-1 7-5 Marsel DURAEK (BIH)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 6-3 6-4 Viktor MARKOVIC (BIH)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] BYE
Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-4 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [5] BYE
Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [6] BYE
Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 6-0 6-2 Amar FEHRIC (BIH)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] BYE
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-1 7-5 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] BYE
Filip FICHTEL (GER) 6-1 6-1 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)

Round 2

Danail TARPOV (BUL) [1] 6-1 6-1 Amar KUBAT (BIH)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6) Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(5) 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [5] 7-5 1-6 6-2 Josip SMOLJAN (CRO)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [6] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 5-7 6-2 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-0 6-0 Filip FICHTEL (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 Retired Michal MILKO (SVK)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-1 6-0 Volodymyr KASZYCKI (UKR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-0 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 6-1 7-5 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [6]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) 1-6 6-0 6-4 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Borut PUC (CRO)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-2 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 7-5 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [5]
Nerman FATIC (BIH) 6-2 7-5 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 1-0 Retired Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-5 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-4 7-6(5) Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [4]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-3] Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Borut PUC (CRO) / Mario VUGLAC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-4 6-7(3) [10-4] Marino ALPEZA (BIH) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] Walkover Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 Retired Michal MILKO (SVK)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-1 6-0 Volodymyr KASZYCKI (UKR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-0 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 6-1 7-5 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [6]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) 1-6 6-0 6-4 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Borut PUC (CRO)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-2 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 7-5 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [5]
Nerman FATIC (BIH) 6-2 7-5 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 1-0 Retired Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER)

2nd Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-0 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 6-4 6-1 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-5 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-4 7-6(5) Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [4]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-3] Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Borut PUC (CRO) / Mario VUGLAC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-4 6-7(3) [10-4] Marino ALPEZA (BIH) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] Walkover Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Danail TARPOV (BUL) [1] BYE
Amar KUBAT (BIH) 6-1 7-5 Marsel DURAEK (BIH)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 6-3 6-4 Viktor MARKOVIC (BIH)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] BYE
Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-4 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [5] BYE
Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-0 6-3 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [6] BYE
Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 6-0 6-2 Amar FEHRIC (BIH)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] BYE
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-1 7-5 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] BYE
Filip FICHTEL (GER) 6-1 6-1 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)

Round 2

Danail TARPOV (BUL) [1] 6-1 6-1 Amar KUBAT (BIH)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6) Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(5) 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [5] 7-5 1-6 6-2 Josip SMOLJAN (CRO)
Marino ALPEZA (BIH) [6] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 5-7 6-2 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-0 6-0 Filip FICHTEL (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 Retired Michal MILKO (SVK)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-1 6-0 Volodymyr KASZYCKI (UKR)
Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4] 6-1 6-0 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-1 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 6-1 7-5 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [7]
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [6]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) 1-6 6-0 6-4 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Borut PUC (CRO)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-2 6-4 Marino ALPEZA (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 7-5 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [5]
Nerman FATIC (BIH) 6-2 7-5 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 1-0 Retired Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER)

2nd Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-2 6-4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER) 6-4 6-4 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [4]
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-6(2) 2-6 6-0 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 7-5 6-7(1) 7-5 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-7(4) 6-0 6-4 Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 6-4 7-5 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2] 6-4 6-1 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)

Quarterfinal

Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8] 6-3 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [1]
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 5-0 Retired Elmar EJUPOVIC (GER)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3] 6-3 6-1 Steven DE WAARD (AUS)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [2]

Semifinal

Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 4-6 6-3 6-1 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) [8]
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 7-5 6-3 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-5 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-4 7-6(5) Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [4]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 1-6 6-3 [10-3] Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Borut PUC (CRO) / Mario VUGLAC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] BYE
Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-4 6-7(3) [10-4] Marino ALPEZA (BIH) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] Walkover Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 4-6 7-6(3) [10-4] Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 5-7 6-3 [10-3] Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-3 Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2] 6-2 2-6 [10-4] Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3]

Final

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-0 6-2 Steven DE WAARD (AUS) / Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 [1 June/Kiseljak/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-4 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top