Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Brcko
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 444 1
2 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 481 1
3 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 487 1
4 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 564 2
5 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 566 1
6 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 626 1
7 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 665 1
8 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 680 1
9 Tobias SIMON (GER) 695 3
10 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 707 2
11 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 721 2
12 Nerman FATIC (BIH) 728 1
13 Nico MATIC (GER) 864 1
14 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 872 1
15 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 886 1
16 Jelle SELS (NED) 904 3
17 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 911 3
18 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 914 1

Qualifying

1 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 961= 1
2 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 969 5
3 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 985= 1
4 Petar CONKIC (SRB) 995 1
5 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 1033 1
6 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 1052 1
7 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) 1061 1
8 Josko TOPIC (CRO) 1101 1
9 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 1180 1
10 Borut PUC (CRO) 1189= 2
11 Adam CHADAJ (POL) 1211 1
12 Danail TARPOV (BUL) 1229= 1
13 David PICHLER (AUT) 1276 1
14 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1328 1
15 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) 1341= 1
16 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 1380= 1
17 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) 1394= 2
18 Luka ILIC (SRB) 1401= 1
19 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) 1411= 1
20 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 1418= 1
21 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 1457= 1
22 Denis KAPRIC (GER) 1519= 2
23 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 1533= 1
24 Jan POSKOCIL (AUT) 1576= 1
25 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1619= 1
26 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 1619= 1
27 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 1689= 1
28 Martin BLASKO (SVK) 1726= 2
29 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 1838= 1
30 Mladen MITAK (CRO) 1967= 2
31 Cristobal GRANDON DIAZ (CHI) 2089= 2
32 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2126= 1
33 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2146= 1
34 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 42 1
35 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 232 1
36 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 113 1
37 Robin BULANT (CZE) 202 1
38 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB) 56 1
39 Aleksa MILOJICA (BIH) 2 1
40 Alen ROGIC HADZALIC (CRO) 21 1
41 TEODOR DELJANOVSKI (MKD) 8 1
42 Joe COOPER (GBR) 107 2
43 Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO) 30 2
44 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 153 1
45 NIKOLAJ KATIC (DEN) 48 1
46 Martin MIHAL (SVK) 23 1
47 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 59 1
48 Martin NIKIC (CRO) 265 1
49 Michal MARKO (SVK) 42 1
50 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB) 61 1
51 Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 18 1
52 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 62 1
53 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 67 (SRB) 1
54 Nedim AHMIC (BIH) 3 1
55 Oliver NAGY (SVK) 256 2
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 2-6 6-3 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-3 6-0 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Alen ROGIC HADZALIC (CRO)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14] 6-2 6-2 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2] 6-0 6-0 Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 2-1 Retired Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 6-0 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) [3] 6-2 6-2 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 6-3 7-5 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 5-4 Retired Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-3 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 TEODOR DELJANOVSKI (MKD)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15] 6-2 6-1 Faris SULJAGIC (BIH)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-0 6-0 Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-2 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [12] 6-3 6-1 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Dario ZDRAVKOVIC (GER)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 6-3 6-7(2) 6-1 Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) [7] 6-1 6-0 Ognjen VASILJEVIC (SRB)
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan GAJIC (BIH)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-0 6-1 Emir CANDIC (BIH)
David PICHLER (AUT) [8] 6-0 6-0 Amar KUBAT (BIH)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH)
Nedim AHMIC (BIH) 5-7 7-5 6-0 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11] 6-1 6-2 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-0 Josip SMOLJAN (CRO)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14] 4-6 6-4 6-4 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2] 6-2 6-1 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 6-1 6-2 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 7-6(6) 6-3 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) [3]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 7-5 Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 6-4 6-3 David MICEVSKI (MKD)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15] 6-4 6-2 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-4 6-1 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [12]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6]
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 3-6 6-2 6-0 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) [7]
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-0 6-2 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-3 David PICHLER (AUT) [8]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11] 6-1 6-1 Nedim AHMIC (BIH)

Round 3

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 7-5 6-3 Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 7-5 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 6-1 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 3-6 6-1 6-1 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15]
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-1 6-0 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 6-0 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-1 2-0 Retired Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-1 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-4 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [8]
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-2 7-5 Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Andre BIRO (HUN)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-3 6-1 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [6]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-0 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 6-4 6-4 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 7-5 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(3) Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4]
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 7-5 3-6 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-1 5-7 6-1 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 7-6(7) 6-4 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Nerman FATIC (BIH)

2nd Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-3 6-4 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU)
Nico MATIC (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-5 6-2 Oliver NAGY (SVK)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 4-1 Retired Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 6-3 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]

Quarterfinal

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 7-5 6-0 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 7-6(6) 6-1 Nico MATIC (GER)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-2 7-5 Martin BLASKO (SVK)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 7-6(4) 6-4 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7]

Semifinal

Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-1 2-6 7-6(2) Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-1 6-3 Tobias SIMON (GER)

Final

Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-1 6-2 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-3 6-4 Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) Walkover Andre BIRO (HUN) / Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 7-5 6-0 Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [4]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH) / Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-2 6-1 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH) / Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-3 Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER) / Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH) / Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-0 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-3 7-5 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] Walkover Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-1 6-2 Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH)

Semifinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 4-0 Default Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 7-5 6-1 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]

Final

Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-4 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 2-6 6-3 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-3 6-0 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Alen ROGIC HADZALIC (CRO)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14] 6-2 6-2 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2] 6-0 6-0 Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 2-1 Retired Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 6-0 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) [3] 6-2 6-2 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 6-3 7-5 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 5-4 Retired Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-3 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 TEODOR DELJANOVSKI (MKD)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15] 6-2 6-1 Faris SULJAGIC (BIH)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-0 6-0 Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-2 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [12] 6-3 6-1 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Dario ZDRAVKOVIC (GER)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 6-3 6-7(2) 6-1 Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) [7] 6-1 6-0 Ognjen VASILJEVIC (SRB)
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan GAJIC (BIH)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-0 6-1 Emir CANDIC (BIH)
David PICHLER (AUT) [8] 6-0 6-0 Amar KUBAT (BIH)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH)
Nedim AHMIC (BIH) 5-7 7-5 6-0 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11] 6-1 6-2 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-0 Josip SMOLJAN (CRO)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14] 4-6 6-4 6-4 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2] 6-1 6-1 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 6-1 6-2 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 7-6(6) 6-3 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) [3]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 7-5 Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 6-4 6-3 David MICEVSKI (MKD)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15] 6-4 6-2 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-4 6-1 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [12]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6]
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 3-6 6-2 6-0 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) [7]
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-0 6-2 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-3 David PICHLER (AUT) [8]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11] 6-1 6-1 Nedim AHMIC (BIH)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 7-5 6-3 Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 6-1 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 3-6 6-1 6-1 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15]
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-1 6-0 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-1 2-0 Retired Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11]

2 matches did not finish today, so will tomorrow.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 7-5 6-3 Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 7-5 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 6-1 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 3-6 6-1 6-1 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15]
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-1 6-0 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 6-0 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-1 2-0 Retired Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-1 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-4 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [8]
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-2 7-5 Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Andre BIRO (HUN)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-3 6-1 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [6]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-0 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 6-4 6-4 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 7-5 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(3) Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4]
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 7-5 3-6 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-1 5-7 6-1 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 7-6(7) 6-4 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-3 6-4 Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 7-5 6-0 Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [4]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH) / Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-2 6-1 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH) / Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-3 Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER) / Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH) / Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,209 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

Semjan :smash:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-3 6-4 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU)
Nico MATIC (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-5 6-2 Oliver NAGY (SVK)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 4-1 Retired Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 6-3 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-3 6-4 Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) Walkover Andre BIRO (HUN) / Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 7-5 6-0 Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [4]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH) / Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-2 6-1 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH) / Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-3 Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER) / Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH) / Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-0 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-3 7-5 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] Walkover Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-1 6-2 Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-1 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-7(1) 6-2 6-4 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) [8]
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-2 7-5 Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Andre BIRO (HUN)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-3 6-1 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [6]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-0 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 6-4 6-4 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 7-5 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(3) Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) [4]
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 7-5 3-6 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-1 5-7 6-1 Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 7-6(7) 6-4 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Nerman FATIC (BIH)

2nd Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-3 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-3 6-4 Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU)
Nico MATIC (GER) 2-6 6-4 6-3 Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-5 6-2 Oliver NAGY (SVK)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7] 4-1 Retired Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 6-3 6-2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]

Quarterfinal

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 7-5 6-0 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 7-6(6) 6-1 Nico MATIC (GER)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-2 7-5 Martin BLASKO (SVK)
Tobias SIMON (GER) 7-6(4) 6-4 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [7]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-3 6-4 Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) Walkover Andre BIRO (HUN) / Matej MARUSCAK (SVK)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 7-5 6-0 Nerman FATIC (BIH) / Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [4]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH) / Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 6-2 6-1 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH) / Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-3 Matteo HERRMANN-ZUNIC (GER) / Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH) / Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-0 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 6-3 7-5 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] Walkover Mladen MITAK (CRO) / Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-1 6-2 Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH) / Emir CANDIC (BIH)

Semifinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 4-0 Default Danail TARPOV (BUL) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 7-5 6-1 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]

Final

Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU) / Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [3] 6-2 6-4 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 2-6 6-3 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Josip SMOLJAN (CRO) 6-3 6-0 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Alen ROGIC HADZALIC (CRO)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14] 6-2 6-2 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2] 6-0 6-0 Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nemanja MAKIC (BIH)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 2-1 Retired Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 6-0 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) [3] 6-2 6-2 Yahor KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 6-3 7-5 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Mladen MITAK (CRO)
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 5-4 Retired Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 7-5 3-6 6-3 Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO) [4]
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-3 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 TEODOR DELJANOVSKI (MKD)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15] 6-2 6-1 Faris SULJAGIC (BIH)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-0 6-0 Igor TOMAS (BIH)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Milan ROGIC (BIH)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-2 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [12] 6-3 6-1 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6] 6-1 6-3 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Dario ZDRAVKOVIC (GER)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 6-3 6-7(2) 6-1 Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) [7] 6-1 6-0 Ognjen VASILJEVIC (SRB)
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Lazar LAZAREVIC (BIH)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan GAJIC (BIH)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-0 6-1 Emir CANDIC (BIH)
David PICHLER (AUT) [8] 6-0 6-0 Amar KUBAT (BIH)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Arslan BAKOVIC (BIH)
Nedim AHMIC (BIH) 5-7 7-5 6-0 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11] 6-1 6-2 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-0 Josip SMOLJAN (CRO)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14] 4-6 6-4 6-4 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2] 6-2 6-1 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 6-1 6-2 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 7-6(6) 6-3 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) [3]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 7-5 Tomislav ANTOLJAK (CRO)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 6-4 6-3 David MICEVSKI (MKD)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15] 6-4 6-2 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-4 6-1 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-2 3-6 6-4 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [12]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Danail TARPOV (BUL) [6]
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 3-6 6-2 6-0 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) [7]
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-0 6-2 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-3 David PICHLER (AUT) [8]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11] 6-1 6-1 Nedim AHMIC (BIH)

Round 3

Petar CONKIC (SRB) [1] 7-5 6-3 Denis KAPRIC (GER) [14]
Tudor Cristian SULEA (ROU) [10] 7-5 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [2]
Andre BIRO (HUN) [9] 6-4 6-1 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Oliver NAGY (SVK) 3-6 6-1 6-1 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [15]
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) [5] 6-1 6-0 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [13] 6-0 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Josko TOPIC (CRO) [16] 6-1 2-0 Retired Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [11]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3 [25 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-1 2-6 7-6(2) Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-1 6-3 Tobias SIMON (GER)

Final

Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) [3] 6-1 6-2 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5]
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top