Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 8 of 8 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Brcko
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 443 1
2 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 455 1
3 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 533 1
4 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 554 1
5 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 581 1
6 Nikola CACIC (SRB) 602 1
7 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 629 1
8 Josko TOPIC (CRO) 667 1
9 Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) 668 1
10 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 674 1
11 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 713 1
12 Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 761 1
13 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 801 1
14 Nerman FATIC (BIH) 802 1
15 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 856 1
16 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 891 1
17 Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 968 1
18 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 981 1

Qualifying

1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 999= 1
2 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1040 1
3 Peter NAGY (HUN) 1210 1
4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1218 1
5 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1424= 1
6 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1615= 1
7 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 1712= 1
8 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 1716 1
9 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 1836= 1
10 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) 1836= 1
11 Hamid Reza NADAF (IRI) 1949= 1
12 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2094= 1
13 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) 2172= 1
14 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 40 1
15 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 41 1
16 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 54 3
17 Pavle ROGAN (MNE) 3 1
18 Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 65 1
19 Tobias-Maximilian DANKL (GER) 334 1
20 Michal MARKO (SVK) 181 2
21 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 62 1
22 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 457 1
23 Marsel DURAEK (BIH) 5 1
24 Patrik JOVANOVIC (BIH) 110 (CRO) 1
25 Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 17 1
26 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 82 1
27 Martin NIKIC (CRO) 455 1
28 Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 115 1
29 Lazar JOKIC (SRB) 127 1
30 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) 3
31 Djordje ILIC (BIH) 1
32 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 2
33 Anes OMERBASIC (BIH) 1
34 Amar KUBAT (BIH) 1
35 Dusan GAJIC (BIH) 1
36 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 1
37 Marko KOVACEVIC (BIH) 1
38 Marko BARALIC (SRB) 1
39 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) 1
40 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 1
41 Shahin KHALEDAN (IRI) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] BYE
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Marko BARALIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [2] BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan GAJIC (BIH)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-1 6-0 Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-0 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [5] BYE
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-4 7-5 Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) [6] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) Walkover Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) [7] BYE
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 5-7 7-5 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [8] 6-1 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9] 6-3 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH)

Round 2

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-2 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-2 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [5] 6-3 6-3 Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 6-3 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) [7] 6-2 6-3 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [8] 2-6 7-5 6-0 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 7-6(1) 7-6(7) Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 7-5 3-1 Retired Ivan BJELICA (SRB)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 6-3 6-4 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-6(6) 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 6-0 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-4 6-4 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 4-1 Retired Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 7-5 6-2 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-0 7-5 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) Levente GODRY (HUN)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 7-5 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) 6-3 6-0 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 6-4 2-6 1-1 Retired Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [2]

2nd Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-1 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-1 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 5-7 6-2 7-6(3) Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Filip HAVAJ (SVK)

Quarterfinal

Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 7-5 6-4 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) Nikola CACIC (SRB) [7]
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-5 6-2 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-4 Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(3) 7-5 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)

Final

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 7-6(3) Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-1 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-2 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) / Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH) / Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 0-6 [10-3] Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [3] 7-6(5) 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH) / Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) / Ante MARINCIC (CRO) 3-6 6-3 [10-5] Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-1 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Martin NIKIC (CRO)

Quarterfinal

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 3-6 7-6(5) [10-5] Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] Walkover Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 7-6(6) 7-6(4) Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [3]
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 7-6(5) Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) / Ante MARINCIC (CRO)

Semifinal

Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-3 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-3 Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)

Final

Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-4 1-6 [10-1] Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] BYE
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Marko BARALIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [2] BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan GAJIC (BIH)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-1 6-0 Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-0 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [5] BYE
Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-4 7-5 Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) [6] BYE
Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) Walkover Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) [7] BYE
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 5-7 7-5 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [8] 6-1 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9] 6-3 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH)

Round 2

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-2 6-2 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-2 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-2 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [5] 6-3 6-3 Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 6-3 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) [7] 6-2 6-3 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [8] 2-6 7-5 6-0 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 7-6(1) 7-6(7) Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 Ante MARINCIC (CRO)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 7-5 3-1 Retired Ivan BJELICA (SRB)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 6-3 6-4 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-6(6) 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 6-0 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-4 6-4 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 4-1 Retired Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 7-5 6-2 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-0 7-5 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) Levente GODRY (HUN)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 7-5 6-2 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-1 6-4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) 6-3 6-0 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 6-4 2-6 1-1 Retired Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [2]

2nd Round

Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1] 6-1 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-1 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 5-7 6-2 7-6(3) Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-4 6-2 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Filip HAVAJ (SVK)

Quarterfinal

Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) [1]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 7-5 6-4 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(5) Nikola CACIC (SRB) [7]
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 7-5 6-2 Marko OSMAKCIC (SUI)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-4 Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(3) 7-5 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-1 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-2 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) / Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Aleksa MARKOVIC (BIH) / Nemanja SARENAC (BIH)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 0-6 [10-3] Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [3] 7-6(5) 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH) / Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) / Ante MARINCIC (CRO) 3-6 6-3 [10-5] Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-1 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH) / Martin NIKIC (CRO)

Quarterfinal

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 3-6 7-6(5) [10-5] Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] Walkover Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) / Toni NEYKOV (BUL)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 7-6(6) 7-6(4) Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [3]
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 7-6(5) Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) / Ante MARINCIC (CRO)

Semifinal

Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-3 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-3 Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)

Final

Nikola CACIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-4 1-6 [10-1] Nikola CIRIC (SRB) / Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Bosnia&Herzegovina F3[19 May/Brcko/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 7-6(3) Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5]
 
1 - 8 of 8 Posts
Top